Mon, April 23, 2018

The CSL

Virtual Meets

SIGN IN  
ABOUT CSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2017 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&Under 25 Free
15.9
Benjamin Kiley
SF
Girls 8&U 25 Free
16.88
Audrey I Hayward
BL
16.88
Lila Sherman
FM
Boys 9-10 50 Free
31.72
Andrew T Char
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Free
32.72
Micaela Perezous
CY
Boys 11-12 50 Free
27.11
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
28.35
Claire Mowery
FM
Boys 13-14 50 Free
26.68
Gabriel Lao
HV
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.14
Janika Perezous
CY
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.11
Brandon Fabian
CC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.96
Caroline McCleskey
FF
Boys 8&Under 25 Back
20.99
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Back
19.81
Lila Sherman
FM
Boys 9-10 50 Back
35.5
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 9-10 50 Back
37.16
Anna C Klotz
ABF
Boys 11-12 50 Back
33.05
Albert Kang
MG
Girls 11-12 50 Back
32.77
Mackenzie L Gupton
AV
Boys 13-14 50 Back
29.75
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 50 Back
30.75
Janika Perezous
CY
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.76
Drew M Amaral
FF
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.96
Caroline McCleskey
FF
Boys 8&Under 25 Breast
22.46
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Breast
21.92
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
40.11
Cyrus Beauvais
FM
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
41.54
Angela Testani
SF
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
33.59
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
37.83
Natalie A Schlemmer
CAS
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
32.24
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
35.1
Kathryn Oakford
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
30.75
Thomas Moore
BL
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
35.04
Rachel L Schlemmer
CAS
Boys 8&Under 25 Fly
18.13
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Fly
18.81
Lila Sherman
FM
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
15.31
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
15.65
Eve McLaury
C
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
30.0
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.93
Claire Mowery
FM
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
28.88
Carl Blakney
FF
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
30.15
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
25.59
Brandon Fabian
CC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
28.75
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys 8&Under 100 IM
1:31.45
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
1:40.41
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:20.60
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:21.64
Nora Sherman
FM
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:09.53
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:10.75
Claire Mowery
FM
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:06.24
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:09.00
Janika Perezous
CY
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:01.23
John P Moore
BL
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:07.88
Brooke Williams
SF
Boys Mixed 200 Free Relay
1:55.51
William J Tighe
JT Schmid
Michael Zhang
Jacob Anglin
BCP
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:01.06
Caleigh F Jones
Anneliese F Jones
Lilly M Cleal
Olivia F Schmid
BCP
Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:30.35
Chance Bennion
Matthew Char
Kyle A Gadsby
Brian Moran
AV
Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:27.78
Sunny B Chen
Payton E Masten
Katherine L Reynolds
Josephina L Kritsky
CAS
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:15.89
Soma M Fulwiler
Joshua R Donovan
William J Tighe
Michael C Cantlon
BCP
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:15.61
Sydney C Schlabach
Claire M McMahan
Mackenzie L Speilman
McKenna S Lyons
CAS
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:21.19
JT Schmid
Stephen D Dalil
Christopher Goggins
Aaron Erickson
BCP
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:21.98
Mackenzie L Gupton
Caroline Atkins
Evelyn Q Nguyen
Naska Batijargal
AV
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:04.81
Emil LaSida
Ronan Lauinger
William McLaury
Jacob Rosario
C
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:07.90
Abigail Church
Kathryn Oakford
Jennifer Luong
Abigail Harrington
SRD
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:53.94
Vincent C Cleal
Michael Zhang
Jacob Anglin
Jackson T Knouse
BCP
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:05.13
Dana Korotovskikh
Jordan M Wenner
Kayla Graham
Natalie R Smithers
AV
 
 
Virtual Meets
You have selected to predict a meet for a year that has not had any meets run yet. In this case the system will use prior year's swims which is not an accurate prediction for meets between these teams. After the first meets are run for this season the predictions will then be based on the current data.
A meet was run with the following criteria:
Data Year:
2017
Number of places:
6 per event
Maximum events:
3 individual events per swimmer, 2 relay events per swimmer
Meet data used:
Standard meets
Which times used:
Best times posted from selected season (all meets)
Times/Event:
Maximum of 3 times per team/per event
Event Scoring:
Individual:
5,3,1
Relay:
7
Scoring turned on for:   Free   Back   Breast   Fly   Relays  
Pool type:
In Meters (times converted from yards will be used)
Selected Teams:
234.5
  Manorgate
209.5
  South Riding

 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
20.19
SRD
Maxwell J Dobish
2.
3.0
21.28
SRD
Nicholas T Le
3.
1.0
21.63
MG
Stoughton Sterling v
4.
 
23.39
SRD
Aiden N Church
5.
 
24.87
MG
Zachary M Jastrzembski
6.
 
25.53
MG
Nathan D Solomon
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
35.95
MG
Aidan Lintott
2.
3.0
36.52
MG
Matthew M Kweon
3.
1.0
37.08
SRD
Tyler M Holt
4.
 
37.50
MG
Phillip H Kim
5.
 
37.74
SRD
Aidan J McCleery
6.
 
40.13
SRD
Ryan J Rubino
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
30.13
MG
Joshua Y Kim
2.
3.0
31.25
SRD
Anderson Church
3.
1.0
33.32
SRD
Sreekaanth Srinivasan
4.
 
33.46
MG
Noah N Kim
5.
 
33.60
SRD
Patrick Winkert
6.
 
33.83
MG
Aiden S Ha
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
27.71
SRD
Justin Lee
2.
3.0
28.75
SRD
Nathan Yu
3.
1.0
29.12
SRD
Anderson Moffitt
4.
 
29.13
MG
Ethan T Jastrzembski
5.
 
32.75
MG
Nathan Kim
6.
 
32.90
MG
Eric J Framstad
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
25.28
SRD
Graham Johnson
2.
3.0
26.14
SRD
Alexander J Lamb
3.
1.0
26.83
MG
Hee-jae Shin
4.
 
27.14
MG
Minjae Shin
5.
 
27.47
MG
Steven H Yoon
6.
 
27.70
SRD
Jack Winkert
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
25.38
SRD
Brenan L McCleery
2.
3.0
25.53
SRD
Maxwell J Dobish
3.
1.0
27.00
MG
Zachery M Allouche
4.
 
27.07
MG
Stoughton Sterling v
5.
 
27.73
MG
Zachary M Jastrzembski
6.
 
29.83
SRD
Nicholas T Le
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
43.82
MG
Aidan Lintott
2.
3.0
44.32
MG
Matthew M Kweon
3.
1.0
44.51
SRD
Chase A Garcia
4.
 
44.97
SRD
Aidan J McCleery
5.
 
46.21
MG
Phillip H Kim
6.
 
48.43
SRD
Tyler M Holt
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
33.31
MG
Albert Kang
2.
3.0
36.81
SRD
Anderson Church
3.
1.0
37.80
SRD
Joshua Gittelman
4.
 
39.64
SRD
Sreekaanth Srinivasan
5.
 
44.38
MG
Ryan T Jastrzembski
6.
 
45.34
MG
Jacob H Chu
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
31.71
SRD
Justin Lee
2.
3.0
34.12
SRD
Ryan Jackson
3.
1.0
34.27
SRD
Anderson Moffitt
4.
 
34.60
MG
Ethan T Jastrzembski
5.
 
37.09
MG
Nick A Jobe
6.
 
41.42
MG
Lane P Meyer
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
30.40
SRD
Alexander J Lamb
2.
3.0
31.57
SRD
Graham Johnson
3.
1.0
31.65
MG
Minjae Shin
4.
 
32.41
MG
Hee-jae Shin
5.
 
32.74
MG
Shengping Chen
6.
 
33.51
SRD
Jack Winkert
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
29.33
SRD
Brenan L McCleery
2.
3.0
29.42
MG
Zachery M Allouche
3.
1.0
31.89
MG
Ian P Kim
4.
 
36.90
MG
Zachary M Jastrzembski
5.
 
42.44
SRD
Nicholas T Le
6.
 
49.03
SRD
Maximilian E Walter
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
48.81
MG
Evan J Purohit
2.
3.0
49.39
MG
Phillip H Kim
3.
1.0
54.30
SRD
Chase A Garcia
4.
 
54.55
SRD
Tyler M Holt
5.
 
54.71
SRD
Jackson A Wahl
6.
 
57.56
MG
Ethan Y Om
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
39.58
MG
Albert Kang
2.
3.0
42.35
MG
Joshua Y Kim
3.
1.0
42.79
MG
Aiden S Ha
4.
 
43.85
SRD
Patrick Winkert
5.
 
45.13
SRD
Joshua Gittelman
6.
 
47.43
SRD
Sreekaanth Srinivasan
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
35.16
SRD
Nathan Yu
2.
3.0
37.55
SRD
Ryan Jackson
3.
1.0
40.83
SRD
Christopher Yun
4.
 
42.71
MG
Nick A Jobe
5.
 
43.54
MG
Lane P Meyer
6.
 
45.89
MG
Justin Ko
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
32.96
MG
Minjae Shin
2.
3.0
34.65
SRD
David Burkholder
3.
1.0
35.22
MG
Nathan A Wong
4.
 
35.67
MG
Hee-jae Shin
5.
 
41.34
SRD
Sean Helmick
6.
 
42.33
SRD
William C Faber
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
25.00
SRD
Brenan L McCleery
2.
3.0
27.38
SRD
Maxwell J Dobish
3.
1.0
27.86
MG
Zachery M Allouche
4.
 
29.88
SRD
Aiden N Church
5.
 
30.10
MG
Stoughton Sterling v
6.
 
34.83
MG
Ian P Kim
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
5.0
18.03
MG
Aidan Lintott
2.
3.0
18.95
MG
Matthew M Kweon
3.
1.0
19.58
SRD
Aidan J McCleery
4.
 
19.59
MG
Luke R Scharkowski
5.
 
20.62
SRD
Chase A Garcia
6.
 
21.68
SRD
Ryan J Rubino
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
32.60
MG
Albert Kang
2.
3.0
36.44
SRD
Anderson Church
3.
1.0
37.66
MG
Noah N Kim
4.
 
37.69
MG
Joshua Y Kim
5.
 
41.27
SRD
Joshua Gittelman
6.
 
41.87
SRD
David E Reemsnyder IV
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
29.88
SRD
Justin Lee
2.
3.0
32.32
SRD
Ryan Jackson
3.
1.0
32.49
SRD
Carlton Krueger
4.
 
33.98
MG
Ethan T Jastrzembski
5.
 
37.00
MG
Eric J Framstad
6.
 
38.56
MG
Nathan Kim
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
29.02
SRD
Graham Johnson
2.
3.0
29.05
MG
David N Chu
3.
1.0
29.36
SRD
Alexander J Lamb
4.
 
29.59
MG
Maxwell J Leitch
5.
 
30.77
SRD
Jack Winkert
6.
 
31.44
MG
Victor Del Carpio Gomez
 
Boys Free 200M Relay 18&U
1.
7.0
2:00.96
SRD
Anderson Church
Tyler M Holt
Justin Lee
Graham Johnson
2.
 
2:01.25
MG
Matthew M Kweon
Albert Kang
Ethan T Jastrzembski
Hee-jae Shin
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
7.0
1:51.44
SRD
Maxwell J Dobish
Brenan L McCleery
Aiden N Church
Nicholas T Le
2.
 
1:53.75
MG
Stoughton Sterling v
Ian P Kim
Zachery M Allouche
Saechan Jung
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
7.0
1:16.94
MG
Matthew M Kweon
Phillip H Kim
Aidan Lintott
Luke R Scharkowski
2.
 
1:23.77
SRD
Chase A Garcia
Tyler M Holt
Aidan J McCleery
Ryan J Rubino
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
7.0
2:27.16
MG
Joshua Y Kim
Aiden S Ha
Albert Kang
Noah N Kim
2.
 
2:31.22
SRD
Sreekaanth Srinivasan
Patrick Winkert
Anderson Church
Joshua Gittelman
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
7.0
2:06.22
SRD
Justin Lee
Nathan Yu
Ryan Jackson
Anderson Moffitt
2.
 
2:26.52
MG
Nick A Jobe
Lane P Meyer
Ethan T Jastrzembski
Nathan Kim
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
7.0
1:59.67
MG
Shengping Chen
Minjae Shin
David N Chu
Hee-jae Shin
2.
 
2:01.01
SRD
Joshua Harrington
Alexander J Lamb
Jack Winkert
Graham Johnson
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
19.36
MG
Aubrey G Harpring
2.
3.0
20.14
SRD
Marianna T Drapas
3.
1.0
20.17
SRD
Aynsley L Lewis
4.
 
21.55
MG
Jessica L Solomon
5.
 
21.70
MG
Skylar D Sterling
6.
 
22.19
SRD
Ritika Bishen
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
37.14
MG
Elizabeth M Loveday
2.
3.0
38.12
MG
Lea Lovelace
3.
1.0
38.15
SRD
Grace E Morrison
4.
 
40.88
SRD
Alina G Haley
5.
 
42.41
MG
Samantha E Leal
6.
 
43.74
SRD
Chelsea R Taylor
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
34.34
MG
Hannah P Wakefield
2.
3.0
35.17
MG
Madison P Nowakowski
3.
1.0
36.24
SRD
Sarah Koltisko
4.
 
36.31
MG
Patricia S Aguila
5.
 
36.54
SRD
Rowan O Owings
6.
 
38.84
SRD
Abigail R Fink
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
28.99
SRD
Jennifer Luong
2.
3.0
29.88
SRD
Kathryn Oakford
3.
1.0
30.53
SRD
Abigail Church
4.
 
31.26
MG
Sarah K Yoon
5.
 
31.43
MG
Jasmin Kim
6.
 
34.09
MG
Mickaella D Flores
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
27.57
MG
Alexa M Cuomo
2.
3.0
29.81
SRD
Ingrid R Dizon
3.
1.0
30.28
SRD
Elli M Hausamann
4.
 
31.88
MG
Olivia F Collar
5.
 
32.57
SRD
Elizabeth M Reemsnyder
6.
 
33.00
MG
Jane H Chu
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
25.63
MG
Aubrey G Harpring
2.
3.0
26.00
SRD
Ashley K Lueders
3.
0.5
26.25
SRD
Aynsley L Lewis
3.
0.5
26.25
MG
Skylar D Sterling
5.
 
26.67
MG
Alison Q Meyer
6.
 
27.06
SRD
Aurelia G Owings
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
45.52
MG
Elizabeth M Loveday
2.
3.0
45.67
MG
Eunice Y Cha
3.
1.0
45.68
MG
Lea Lovelace
4.
 
49.50
SRD
Allison M Connors
5.
 
52.34
SRD
Sophia L Walter
6.
 
52.82
SRD
Lauren K Parker
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
36.03
MG
Ellia D Kweon
2.
3.0
37.59
SRD
Caitlyn Jackson
3.
1.0
41.75
MG
Hannah P Wakefield
4.
 
41.90
MG
Madison P Nowakowski
5.
 
43.18
SRD
Kaylie J Thompson
6.
 
45.90
SRD
Rowan O Owings
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
30.62
SRD
Jennifer Luong
2.
3.0
34.33
SRD
Abigail Church
3.
1.0
36.49
MG
Sarah K Yoon
4.
 
38.72
SRD
Abigail Harrington
5.
 
38.86
MG
Jasmin Kim
6.
 
39.40
MG
Janice T Guo
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
30.83
MG
Alexa M Cuomo
2.
3.0
33.55
MG
Thalia C Costanza
3.
1.0
34.73
SRD
Elli M Hausamann
4.
 
34.84
SRD
Mary C Rowland
5.
 
36.15
MG
Jane H Chu
6.
 
37.88
SRD
Rebecca C O'Connor
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
25.79
SRD
Aurelia G Owings
2.
3.0
27.82
MG
Aubrey G Harpring
3.
1.0
28.71
SRD
Aynsley L Lewis
4.
 
29.36
MG
Jessica L Solomon
5.
 
29.78
SRD
Aubrey N Wahl
6.
 
30.65
MG
Molly N Chen
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
49.67
MG
Elizabeth M Loveday
2.
3.0
50.78
MG
Eunice Y Cha
3.
1.0
52.50
SRD
Allison M Connors
4.
 
53.93
SRD
Grace E Morrison
5.
 
54.25
SRD
Sophia L Walter
6.
 
54.76
MG
Ysabelle D Flores
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
41.95
MG
Ellia D Kweon
2.
3.0
44.32
SRD
Caitlyn Jackson
3.
1.0
45.29
SRD
Sophia Szabos
4.
 
46.10
MG
Patricia S Aguila
5.
 
46.51
MG
Hannah P Wakefield
6.
 
46.59
SRD
Rowan O Owings
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
34.97
SRD
Kathryn Oakford
2.
3.0
39.24
SRD
Abigail Harrington
3.
1.0
40.52
MG
Jasmin Kim
4.
 
42.56
MG
Janice T Guo
5.
 
44.35
MG
Mattie R Cuomo
6.
 
49.21
SRD
Madison O Garcia
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
36.57
MG
Thalia C Costanza
2.
3.0
38.70
SRD
Ingrid R Dizon
3.
1.0
38.99
SRD
Elli M Hausamann
4.
 
41.33
SRD
Maria Plugina
5.
 
41.46
MG
Olivia F Collar
6.
 
45.47
MG
Sydney P Hamrick
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
24.19
MG
Alexis Jane J Miller
2.
3.0
25.73
SRD
Marianna T Drapas
3.
1.0
28.19
MG
Skylar D Sterling
4.
 
29.02
SRD
Aurelia G Owings
5.
 
32.65
MG
Isabelle W Nam
6.
 
33.27
SRD
Ritika Bishen
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
5.0
18.40
MG
Lea Lovelace
2.
3.0
20.26
SRD
Grace E Morrison
3.
1.0
21.76
MG
Ysabelle D Flores
4.
 
22.27
SRD
Sophia L Walter
5.
 
23.06
MG
Eunice Y Cha
6.
 
23.29
SRD
Alina G Haley
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
33.94
MG
Ellia D Kweon
2.
3.0
36.03
SRD
Caitlyn Jackson
3.
1.0
37.55
MG
Madison P Nowakowski
4.
 
41.51
MG
Hailey Purohit
5.
 
42.19
SRD
Sarah Koltisko
6.
 
47.10
SRD
Addison B Miller
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
29.49
SRD
Jennifer Luong
2.
3.0
32.23
SRD
Kathryn Oakford
3.
1.0
33.92
SRD
Abigail Church
4.
 
34.63
MG
Sarah K Yoon
5.
 
37.62
MG
Mattie R Cuomo
6.
 
39.69
MG
Mickaella D Flores
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
29.07
MG
Alexa M Cuomo
2.
3.0
32.00
MG
Thalia C Costanza
3.
1.0
32.57
SRD
Ingrid R Dizon
4.
 
34.46
SRD
Meghan Novotny
5.
 
35.86
MG
Sydney P Hamrick
6.
 
36.41
SRD
Mary C Rowland
 
Girls Free 200M Relay 18&U
1.
7.0
2:06.10
MG
Alexa M Cuomo
Sarah K Yoon
Ellia D Kweon
Elizabeth M Loveday
2.
 
2:06.54
SRD
Jennifer Luong
Grace E Morrison
Caitlyn Jackson
Ingrid R Dizon
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
7.0
1:42.08
MG
Jessica L Solomon
Aubrey G Harpring
Alexis Jane J Miller
Skylar D Sterling
2.
 
1:45.90
SRD
Ritika Bishen
Aurelia G Owings
Aynsley L Lewis
Marianna T Drapas
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
7.0
1:21.16
MG
Eunice Y Cha
Elizabeth M Loveday
Lea Lovelace
Samantha E Leal
2.
 
1:23.40
SRD
Grace E Morrison
Allison M Connors
Sophia L Walter
Alina G Haley
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
7.0
2:36.51
MG
Ellia D Kweon
Patricia S Aguila
Hailey Purohit
Hannah P Wakefield
2.
 
2:39.14
SRD
Kaylie J Thompson
Sophia Szabos
Caitlyn Jackson
Sarah Koltisko
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
7.0
2:07.90
SRD
Abigail Church
Kathryn Oakford
Jennifer Luong
Abigail Harrington
2.
 
2:26.98
MG
Sarah K Yoon
Janice T Guo
Mattie R Cuomo
Jasmin Kim
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
7.0
2:13.33
MG
Jane H Chu
Thalia C Costanza
Alexa M Cuomo
Olivia F Collar
2.
 
2:16.60
SRD
Mary C Rowland
Ingrid R Dizon
Meghan Novotny
Elli M Hausamann