Tue, September 28, 2021

The CSL

Virtual Meets

SIGN IN  
ABOUT CSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2021 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&Under 25 Free
17.14
Maxim E Yashin
CAS
Girls 8&U 25 Free
18.49
Julianne D Timberlake
FF
Boys 9-10 50 Free
34.38
Andrew P Zimmerman
BCP
Girls 9-10 50 Free
31.4
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 11-12 50 Free
27.47
Yaron K Li
AF
Girls 11-12 50 Free
29.65
Sunny B Chen
CAS
Boys 13-14 50 Free
25.59
Andrew T Char
AV
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.71
Micaela Perezous
CY
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.12
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
28.12
Isabel Z Will
AV
Boys 8&Under 25 Back
20.81
Leo K Li
CC
Girls 8&Under 25 Back
23.22
Julianne D Timberlake
FF
Boys 9-10 50 Back
41.76
Gerard J Gibbs
BCS
Girls 9-10 50 Back
36.82
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 11-12 50 Back
31.62
Jason K Xin
AF
Girls 11-12 50 Back
33.19
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 13-14 50 Back
29.27
Gavin C Harrison
ABF
Girls 13-14 50 Back
31.54
Anna C Klotz
ABF
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.82
Thomas Soh
CC
Girls 15-18 50 Back
30.37
Abigail K Zindler
FF
Boys 8&Under 25 Breast
25.91
Maxim E Yashin
CAS
Girls 8&Under 25 Breast
25.59
Reagan L Welly
CY
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
47.61
Andrew P Zimmerman
BCP
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
42.69
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
36.48
Diego Ramos
FM
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
38.26
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
32.88
Andrew T Char
AV
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
35.85
Angela Testani
SF
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
29.5
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
34.01
Abigail K Zindler
FF
Boys 8&Under 25 Fly
22.68
Leo K Li
CC
Girls 8&Under 25 Fly
21.05
Julianne D Timberlake
FF
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
16.29
Daniel R Ramos
FM
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
15.21
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
30.46
Jason K Xin
AF
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
32.37
Sunny B Chen
CAS
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
28.5
Victor Li
CC
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
30.25
Natalie M Tufts
FF
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.82
Thomas Soh
CC
26.82
JT Schmid
BCP
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
29.69
Abigail K Zindler
FF
Boys 8&Under 100 IM
1:46.00
Leo K Li
CC
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
1:49.60
Addyson Delaney
AV
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:28.89
Daniel R Ramos
FM
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:21.25
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:09.56
Diego Ramos
FM
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:12.67
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:03.63
Andrew T Char
AV
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:11.05
Azmera P Gebre
AKC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
58.25
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:04.96
Rachel A Jones
BCP
Boys 18&U 200 Free Relay
1:58.60
Joshua R Donovan
Andrew P Zimmerman
Josef T Gruendel
JT Schmid
BCP
Girls 18&U 200 Free Relay
2:04.35
Madison C Meiring
Bailey Carroll
Natalie M Tufts
Abigail K Zindler
FF
Mixed 18&U 200 Medley Relay
2:06.03
Joshua R Donovan
Michael Zhang
Skylar D Dalil
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:46.72
Ryan F Hearne
Finn W Lapham
Joseph B Bellino
William B Coleman
AKC
Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:42.38
Victoria E Gill
Bridget A Lawler
Summer E Voigt
Caroline M Duffy
CAS
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:20.50
Gerard J Gibbs
Samuel A Hadi
Caleb P Brown
Everett D Cotter
BCS
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:20.22
Madelyne E Carroll
Jocelyn T Goodwin
Caroline Shontz
Madison C Meiring
FF
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:17.47
Jason K Xin
Allen Y Wang
Yaron K Li
Lorenzo M Nadal
AF
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:15.50
Payton E Masten
Marley S Antognoli
Sunny B Chen
Sdyney M Kish
CAS
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:06.68
Jordan Koller
Owen K Flickinger
Tyler Phillips
William Aukema
FF
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:14.21
Mackenzie L Speilman
Claire M McMahan
Sunny B Chen
Soleil L Antognoli
CAS
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:54.53
Carl Blakney
Luke R Witlin
Tyler Aukema
Chase Koller
FF
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:07.16
Abigail K Zindler
Ashley D Kirby
Reagan Buff
Madelyn J Flickinger
FF
 
 
Virtual Meets
You have selected to predict a meet for a year that has not had any meets run yet. In this case the system will use prior year's swims which is not an accurate prediction for meets between these teams. After the first meets are run for this season the predictions will then be based on the current data.
A meet was run with the following criteria:
Data Year:
2018
Number of places:
6 per event
Maximum events:
3 individual events per swimmer, 2 relay events per swimmer
Meet data used:
Standard meets
Which times used:
Best times posted from selected season (all meets)
Times/Event:
Maximum of 3 times per team/per event
Event Scoring:
Individual:
5,3,1
Relay:
7
Scoring turned on for:   Free   Back   Breast   Fly   Relays  
Pool type:
In Meters (times converted from yards will be used)
Selected Teams:
227.0
  Chase Club
217.0
  Sugarland Run

 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
20.20
SR
Kien Ly
2.
3.0
20.51
SR
Ishaan Davu
3.
1.0
21.39
CC
Maxwell K Camara
4.
 
21.41
CC
Ryan J McLeish
5.
 
23.22
CC
Jackson D Murphy
6.
 
25.81
SR
Shea H Palmer
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
38.03
CC
Harry T Maltese
2.
3.0
39.03
CC
Michael J Malarkey
3.
1.0
41.38
CC
Jonathan M Nguyen-Duy
4.
 
47.39
SR
Gregory M Bogomolov
5.
 
55.59
SR
Joshua P Osborne
6.
 
59.03
SR
Mikah Schultz
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
32.88
CC
Victor Li
2.
3.0
34.70
SR
Jonathan V Ly
3.
1.0
35.64
SR
Levente Domonkos
4.
 
36.32
SR
Joseph P Regan
5.
 
37.63
CC
Charles F Schmidt
6.
 
37.84
CC
Anders E Skare
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
29.09
CC
Stephen H Moser
2.
3.0
29.11
SR
Ian R Coulter
3.
1.0
30.73
SR
Evan L Coulter
4.
 
32.12
SR
Brayden Muller
5.
 
32.46
CC
Wade R Geiszler
6.
 
33.18
CC
Rami G Daamash
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
26.67
SR
Kieran Wright
2.
3.0
27.65
CC
Michael G Daamash
3.
1.0
28.02
SR
Antonio LaBarbera
4.
 
28.04
SR
Joseph H Sgambati
5.
 
30.48
CC
Jason G Daamash
5.
 
30.48
CC
Ethan T Cropp
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
24.60
SR
Ishaan Davu
2.
3.0
26.79
CC
Ryan J McLeish
3.
1.0
29.32
CC
Blake L Larson
4.
 
29.54
CC
Hunter C Nguyen-Duy
5.
 
34.09
SR
Caden J Hacay
6.
 
35.30
SR
Shea H Palmer
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
48.73
CC
Michael J Malarkey
2.
3.0
49.48
CC
Harry T Maltese
3.
1.0
49.91
CC
Clark E Soyster Heinz
4.
 
1:00.23
SR
Evan J Balint
5.
 
1:14.19
SR
Daniel Hicks
6.
 
1:14.74
SR
Joshua P Osborne
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
40.32
SR
Joseph P Regan
2.
3.0
41.35
CC
Victor Li
3.
1.0
43.34
SR
Jonathan V Ly
4.
 
46.21
CC
Anders E Skare
5.
 
47.24
CC
Charles L Hurley
6.
 
51.00
SR
Lukas Schultz
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
37.22
SR
Brayden Muller
2.
3.0
37.62
CC
Wade R Geiszler
3.
1.0
39.44
SR
Ian R Coulter
4.
 
39.93
CC
Kai N Keo
5.
 
41.35
SR
Declan P Heffern
6.
 
41.93
CC
Aaron J Simpson
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
28.58
SR
Kyle Johnson
2.
3.0
32.16
SR
Kieran Wright
3.
1.0
33.33
SR
Calvin D Mellor
4.
 
34.38
CC
Ethan T Cropp
5.
 
34.57
CC
Matthew Lee
6.
 
36.33
CC
Joshua C Huff
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
26.84
SR
Ishaan Davu
2.
3.0
26.89
SR
Kien Ly
3.
1.0
26.92
CC
Hunter C Nguyen-Duy
4.
 
30.84
CC
Maxwell K Camara
5.
 
31.60
CC
Brady J Mullen
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
51.39
CC
Clark E Soyster Heinz
2.
3.0
51.71
CC
Michael J Malarkey
3.
1.0
59.66
CC
Hunter C McGee
4.
 
1:00.05
SR
Evan J Balint
5.
 
1:04.56
SR
Gregory M Bogomolov
6.
 
1:07.16
SR
Soe Nanda
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
43.95
SR
Levente Domonkos
2.
3.0
44.69
SR
Justin Truong
3.
1.0
47.50
SR
Joseph P Regan
4.
 
50.83
CC
Justin E Lindo
5.
 
52.54
CC
Aidan P Mullen
6.
 
56.22
CC
Charles F Schmidt
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
38.08
CC
Stephen H Moser
2.
3.0
40.53
CC
Kai N Keo
3.
1.0
40.75
SR
Alex J Rutkowski
4.
 
41.75
SR
Declan P Heffern
5.
 
43.01
SR
Justin Liu
6.
 
43.21
CC
Rami G Daamash
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
32.73
SR
Kyle Johnson
2.
3.0
33.78
SR
Kieran Wright
3.
1.0
36.87
SR
Antonio LaBarbera
4.
 
37.00
CC
Matthew Lee
5.
 
37.78
CC
Jason G Daamash
6.
 
42.44
CC
Michael G Daamash
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
22.99
SR
Kien Ly
2.
3.0
29.25
CC
Maxwell K Camara
3.
1.0
32.21
CC
Jackson D Murphy
4.
 
37.68
CC
Ryan J McLeish
5.
 
37.83
SR
Jayden Truong
6.
 
1:00.83
SR
Shea H Palmer
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
5.0
19.45
CC
Harry T Maltese
2.
3.0
23.08
CC
Jonathan M Nguyen-Duy
3.
1.0
23.97
CC
Clark E Soyster Heinz
4.
 
25.83
SR
Gregory M Bogomolov
5.
 
28.75
SR
Evan J Balint
6.
 
33.04
SR
Joshua P Osborne
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
37.94
CC
Victor Li
2.
3.0
40.62
SR
Gavin M Heffern
3.
1.0
42.04
CC
Anders E Skare
4.
 
42.51
SR
Levente Domonkos
5.
 
42.87
SR
Justin Truong
6.
 
51.48
CC
Aidan P Mullen
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
32.14
SR
Ian R Coulter
2.
3.0
33.90
CC
Stephen H Moser
3.
1.0
36.54
SR
Travis T Kirk
4.
 
37.36
SR
Evan L Coulter
5.
 
38.43
CC
Wade R Geiszler
6.
 
41.21
CC
Rami G Daamash
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
28.05
SR
Kyle Johnson
2.
3.0
31.08
SR
Antonio LaBarbera
3.
1.0
31.18
SR
Joseph H Sgambati
4.
 
31.77
CC
Michael G Daamash
5.
 
33.43
CC
Joshua C Huff
6.
 
33.57
CC
Matthew Lee
 
Boys Free 200M Relay 18&U
1.
7.0
2:11.95
CC
Stephen H Moser
Victor Li
Harry T Maltese
Michael G Daamash
2.
 
2:14.92
SR
Jonathan V Ly
Kien Ly
Ian R Coulter
Kyle Johnson
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
7.0
1:48.81
CC
Ryan J McLeish
Hunter C Nguyen-Duy
Jackson D Murphy
Maxwell K Camara
2.
 
1:49.59
SR
Shea H Palmer
Ishaan Davu
Kien Ly
Jayden Truong
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
7.0
1:27.38
CC
Clark E Soyster Heinz
Hunter C McGee
Harry T Maltese
Jonathan M Nguyen-Duy
2.
 
1:51.73
SR
Robert B Dragoi
Evan J Balint
Gregory M Bogomolov
Joshua P Osborne
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
7.0
2:44.68
SR
Joseph P Regan
Levente Domonkos
Gavin M Heffern
Jonathan V Ly
2.
 
2:53.34
CC
Victor Li
Justin E Lindo
Anders E Skare
Charles F Schmidt
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
7.0
2:22.78
SR
Brayden Muller
Alex J Rutkowski
Ian R Coulter
Evan L Coulter
2.
 
2:32.76
CC
Connor C McGee
Aaron J Simpson
Wade R Geiszler
Stephen H Moser
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
7.0
2:02.27
SR
Kyle Johnson
Kieran Wright
Joseph H Sgambati
Antonio LaBarbera
2.
 
2:10.42
CC
Ethan T Cropp
Jason G Daamash
Matthew Lee
Michael G Daamash
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
22.07
CC
Samantha L Malarkey
2.
3.0
23.06
CC
Ashley I Shea
3.
1.0
24.33
CC
Stella R Sartori
4.
 
24.69
SR
Natalie V Gobeille
5.
 
28.03
SR
Kara Greb
6.
 
29.41
SR
Quinci B Fulbright
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
40.19
CC
Samantha A Murphy
2.
3.0
42.52
SR
Brynn R Olsen
3.
1.0
43.77
SR
Amanda R Gobeille
4.
 
46.53
SR
Lilianna Domonkos
5.
 
47.67
CC
Taylor C Jones
6.
 
47.84
CC
Nina T Shupp
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
35.36
SR
Audrey N Harman
2.
3.0
35.47
CC
Lilia A Kim
3.
1.0
36.92
SR
Kayla A Cooper
4.
 
39.13
CC
Madeline G Brown
5.
 
41.12
CC
Avery Adler
6.
 
42.24
SR
Crisdel T Maertens
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
31.44
SR
Erica M Olsen
2.
3.0
31.87
CC
Katherine Mason
3.
1.0
33.19
CC
Lena N Stechuk
4.
 
33.60
SR
Fiona M Regan
5.
 
34.21
SR
Addison Denney
6.
 
39.75
CC
Trinity J Bearse
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
29.77
CC
Julia M Moser
2.
3.0
30.46
CC
Molly F Merrill
3.
1.0
31.95
SR
Rhiann Joyner
4.
 
32.09
SR
Lauren S Belt
5.
 
32.26
CC
Sloan A Soyster Heinz
6.
 
32.63
SR
Ashley Dinoso
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
24.72
CC
Ava K Benevento
2.
3.0
27.06
CC
Samantha L Malarkey
3.
1.0
28.78
CC
Lynn M Kelley
4.
 
33.66
SR
Mia Tsoi
5.
 
33.96
SR
Kara Greb
6.
 
39.37
SR
Jane E Mellor
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
49.39
SR
Amanda R Gobeille
2.
3.0
50.30
SR
Brynn R Olsen
3.
1.0
52.25
CC
Samantha A Murphy
4.
 
56.75
CC
Nina T Shupp
5.
 
1:01.26
CC
Taylor C Jones
6.
 
1:04.82
SR
Chloe N Harman
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
34.60
CC
Angelina N Sagaow
2.
3.0
40.27
CC
Erin M Kelley
3.
1.0
42.40
SR
Kayla A Cooper
4.
 
47.33
CC
Avery Adler
5.
 
50.34
SR
Katarina LaBarbera
6.
 
51.90
SR
Natalie A Rutkowski
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
38.07
SR
Fiona M Regan
2.
3.0
39.23
CC
Katherine Mason
3.
1.0
39.89
CC
Lena N Stechuk
4.
 
42.25
SR
Catherine J Belt
5.
 
44.79
SR
Addison Denney
6.
 
47.25
CC
Emma Lee
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
34.06
SR
Sally Burkley
2.
3.0
35.82
CC
Molly F Merrill
3.
1.0
36.44
SR
Ashley Dinoso
4.
 
36.50
CC
Katerina M Nastea
5.
 
38.55
CC
Sloan A Soyster Heinz
6.
 
39.40
SR
Lauren S Belt
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
29.18
CC
Ava K Benevento
2.
3.0
32.35
CC
Samantha L Malarkey
3.
1.0
34.31
CC
Stella R Sartori
4.
 
36.80
SR
Natalie V Gobeille
5.
 
38.37
SR
Kara Greb
6.
 
39.52
SR
Mia Tsoi
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
51.18
SR
Lilianna Domonkos
2.
3.0
57.60
CC
Taylor C Jones
3.
1.0
1:01.02
SR
Amanda R Gobeille
4.
 
1:03.54
SR
Victoria S Murphy
5.
 
1:05.96
CC
Kaitlyn A Baily
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
40.13
CC
Angelina N Sagaow
2.
3.0
46.49
SR
Linda V Le
3.
1.0
46.56
CC
Erin M Kelley
4.
 
46.59
CC
Reed E Soyster Heinz
5.
 
48.73
SR
Audrey N Harman
6.
 
51.98
SR
Natalie A Rutkowski
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
40.47
SR
Erica M Olsen
2.
3.0
43.07
CC
Katherine Mason
3.
1.0
43.99
CC
Lena N Stechuk
4.
 
44.85
SR
Addison Denney
5.
 
45.24
CC
Emma Lee
6.
 
51.56
SR
Clara Y Sgambati
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
36.09
CC
Julia M Moser
2.
3.0
37.73
SR
Sally Burkley
3.
1.0
41.25
CC
Katerina M Nastea
4.
 
43.36
SR
Rhiann Joyner
5.
 
43.64
SR
Ashley Dinoso
6.
 
45.51
CC
Sloan A Soyster Heinz
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
21.43
CC
Ava K Benevento
2.
3.0
27.62
CC
Lynn M Kelley
3.
1.0
35.36
SR
Quinci B Fulbright
4.
 
36.68
SR
Natalie V Gobeille
5.
 
36.73
CC
Ashley I Shea
6.
 
43.41
SR
Liza Bogomolov
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
5.0
22.92
SR
Brynn R Olsen
2.
3.0
23.12
CC
Samantha A Murphy
3.
1.0
23.50
SR
Lilianna Domonkos
4.
 
24.73
CC
Nina T Shupp
5.
 
26.93
CC
Caroline G Perry
6.
 
27.82
SR
Chloe N Harman
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
31.65
CC
Angelina N Sagaow
2.
3.0
42.41
SR
Audrey N Harman
3.
1.0
43.25
CC
Erin M Kelley
4.
 
44.45
CC
Lilia A Kim
5.
 
44.52
SR
Kayla A Cooper
6.
 
48.13
SR
Sarah J Osborne
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
34.93
SR
Erica M Olsen
2.
3.0
36.98
SR
Fiona M Regan
3.
1.0
41.69
SR
Catherine J Belt
4.
 
45.96
CC
Emma Lee
5.
 
50.78
CC
Leena E Olibah
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
32.20
SR
Sally Burkley
2.
3.0
32.23
CC
Julia M Moser
3.
1.0
33.21
CC
Molly F Merrill
4.
 
34.47
SR
Lauren S Belt
5.
 
34.59
SR
Rhiann Joyner
6.
 
35.31
CC
Katerina M Nastea
 
Girls Free 200M Relay 18&U
1.
7.0
2:14.00
CC
Angelina N Sagaow
Katherine Mason
Samantha A Murphy
Julia M Moser
2.
 
2:20.66
SR
Audrey N Harman
Brynn R Olsen
Erica M Olsen
Sally Burkley
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
7.0
1:48.07
CC
Lynn M Kelley
Ava K Benevento
Samantha L Malarkey
Ashley I Shea
2.
 
2:22.08
SR
Jane E Mellor
Mia Tsoi
Natalie V Gobeille
Kara Greb
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
7.0
1:33.09
SR
Amanda R Gobeille
Lilianna Domonkos
Brynn R Olsen
Isabella S Bethel
2.
 
1:38.42
CC
Nina T Shupp
Taylor C Jones
Caroline G Perry
Samantha A Murphy
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
7.0
2:39.27
CC
Erin M Kelley
Reed E Soyster Heinz
Angelina N Sagaow
Lilia A Kim
2.
 
2:50.35
SR
Kayla A Cooper
Linda V Le
Audrey N Harman
Natalie A Rutkowski
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
7.0
2:32.89
SR
Fiona M Regan
Erica M Olsen
Catherine J Belt
Addison Denney
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
7.0
2:18.89
SR
Ashley Dinoso
Sally Burkley
Lauren S Belt
Rhiann Joyner
2.
 
2:22.07
CC
Katrina C Geiszler
Julia M Moser
Molly F Merrill
Sloan A Soyster Heinz