Wed, November 14, 2018

The CSL

Virtual Meets

SIGN IN  
ABOUT CSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2018 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&Under 25 Free
16.89
Kyle A Gadsby
AV
Girls 8&U 25 Free
17.82
Tessa Gay
FF
Boys 9-10 50 Free
32.87
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Free
33.45
Emma Lundy
BCS
Boys 11-12 50 Free
28.71
Anderson Church
SRD
Girls 11-12 50 Free
28.95
Angelina N Sagaow
CC
Boys 13-14 50 Free
25.08
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.1
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.56
Joel E Harman
BCS
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.41
Sarah L Shackelford
BCS
Boys 8&Under 25 Back
20.47
Kyle A Gadsby
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Back
21.5
Elizabeth L Pilot
AKC
Boys 9-10 50 Back
39.17
Jordan Koller
FF
Girls 9-10 50 Back
36.34
Emma Lundy
BCS
Boys 11-12 50 Back
32.63
Zachary Berner
FM
Girls 11-12 50 Back
34.27
Nora Sherman
FM
Boys 13-14 50 Back
28.58
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 50 Back
29.4
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Back
28.03
Kyle McCleskey
FF
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.22
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys 8&Under 25 Breast
24.26
Tucker J Copeland
FG
Girls 8&Under 25 Breast
23.94
Leah C Lahr
FG
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
41.52
Tyler Rounds
BL
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
42.09
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
33.6
Vincent D Nguyen
HV
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
39.55
Ella G Rieben
AV
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
31.1
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
35.73
Lauren E Long
AV
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
30.93
Zachary A Rosenthal
AKC
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
34.52
Julia M Moser
CC
Boys 8&Under 25 Fly
18.19
Kyle A Gadsby
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Fly
20.18
Olivia G Lundy
BCS
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
16.51
Jordan Koller
FF
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
16.0
Emma Lundy
BCS
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
31.31
JT Schmid
BCP
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.51
Angelina N Sagaow
CC
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
27.51
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
28.7
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.5
Kyle McCleskey
FF
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
27.98
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys 8&Under 100 IM
1:40.84
John P Curran
BL
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
1:44.40
Madison Schang
C
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:23.12
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:26.25
Emma Lundy
BCS
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:08.74
Vincent D Nguyen
HV
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:11.25
Angelina N Sagaow
CC
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:01.54
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:06.11
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:00.93
Zachary A Rosenthal
AKC
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:06.22
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys Mixed 200 Free Relay
1:57.77
Eric Nguyen
Charlie M Barker
Matthew Char
Justin Lee
AV
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:04.44
Kathleen I Altenburg
Julianne M Seanor
Alexandra S Altenburg
Sophia J Kim
BCP
Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:31.05
James A Calderwood
Cooper L Fox
Kyle A Gadsby
Ian D Ferner
AV
Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:32.10
Kamilla Hu
Gia Hayken
Tessa Gay
Madison C Meiring
FF
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:15.12
Tyler Phillips
Kevin A Boulay
Jordan Koller
Yaron K Li
FF
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:13.94
Emma Lundy
Haley R Inscoe
Michelle Y Yoon
Payton E Morris
BCS
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:14.56
William W Breslin 5th
Vincent D Nguyen
Ian Lee
Thomas S Lackey
HV
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:23.87
Isabel Z Will
Ella G Rieben
Zoe Rand
Ava E Jacobsen
AV
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:03.37
Anderson Moffitt
Nathan Yu
Carlton Krueger
Sean T Yoo
SRD
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:13.23
Mackenzie L Gupton
Lauren E Long
Evelyn Q Nguyen
Caroline Atkins
AV
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:57.46
Joel E Harman
Bryce Z Johnson
Nicholas Longo
Pierce Beima
BCS
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:05.33
Dana Korotovskikh
Jordan M Wenner
Kayla Graham
Natalie R Smithers
AV
 
 
Virtual Meets
A meet was run with the following criteria:
Data Year:
2018
Number of places:
6 per event
Maximum events:
3 individual events per swimmer, 2 relay events per swimmer
Meet data used:
Standard meets
Which times used:
Best times posted from selected season (all meets)
Times/Event:
Maximum of 3 times per team/per event
Event Scoring:
Individual:
5,3,1
Relay:
7
Scoring turned on for:   Free   Back   Breast   Fly   Relays  
Pool type:
In Meters (times converted from yards will be used)
Selected Teams:
227.0
  Chase Club
217.0
  Sugarland Run

 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
20.20
SR
Kien Ly
2.
3.0
20.51
SR
Ishaan Davu
3.
1.0
21.39
CC
Maxwell K Camara
4.
 
21.41
CC
Ryan J McLeish
5.
 
23.22
CC
Jackson D Murphy
6.
 
25.81
SR
Shea H Palmer
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
38.03
CC
Harry T Maltese
2.
3.0
39.03
CC
Michael J Malarkey
3.
1.0
41.38
CC
Jonathan M Nguyen-Duy
4.
 
47.39
SR
Gregory M Bogomolov
5.
 
55.59
SR
Joshua P Osborne
6.
 
59.03
SR
Mikah Schultz
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
32.88
CC
Victor Li
2.
3.0
34.70
SR
Jonathan V Ly
3.
1.0
35.64
SR
Levente Domonkos
4.
 
36.32
SR
Joseph P Regan
5.
 
37.63
CC
Charles F Schmidt
6.
 
37.84
CC
Anders E Skare
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
29.09
CC
Stephen H Moser
2.
3.0
29.11
SR
Ian R Coulter
3.
1.0
30.73
SR
Evan L Coulter
4.
 
32.12
SR
Brayden Muller
5.
 
32.46
CC
Wade R Geiszler
6.
 
33.18
CC
Rami G Daamash
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
26.67
SR
Kieran Wright
2.
3.0
27.65
CC
Michael G Daamash
3.
1.0
28.02
SR
Antonio LaBarbera
4.
 
28.04
SR
Joseph H Sgambati
5.
 
30.48
CC
Ethan T Cropp
5.
 
30.48
CC
Jason G Daamash
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
24.60
SR
Ishaan Davu
2.
3.0
26.79
CC
Ryan J McLeish
3.
1.0
29.32
CC
Blake L Larson
4.
 
29.54
CC
Hunter C Nguyen-Duy
5.
 
34.09
SR
Caden J Hacay
6.
 
35.30
SR
Shea H Palmer
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
48.73
CC
Michael J Malarkey
2.
3.0
49.48
CC
Harry T Maltese
3.
1.0
49.91
CC
Clark E Soyster Heinz
4.
 
1:00.23
SR
Evan J Balint
5.
 
1:14.19
SR
Daniel Hicks
6.
 
1:14.74
SR
Joshua P Osborne
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
40.32
SR
Joseph P Regan
2.
3.0
41.35
CC
Victor Li
3.
1.0
43.34
SR
Jonathan V Ly
4.
 
46.21
CC
Anders E Skare
5.
 
47.24
CC
Charles L Hurley
6.
 
51.00
SR
Lukas Schultz
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
37.22
SR
Brayden Muller
2.
3.0
37.62
CC
Wade R Geiszler
3.
1.0
39.44
SR
Ian R Coulter
4.
 
39.93
CC
Kai N Keo
5.
 
41.35
SR
Declan P Heffern
6.
 
41.93
CC
Aaron J Simpson
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
28.58
SR
Kyle Johnson
2.
3.0
32.16
SR
Kieran Wright
3.
1.0
33.33
SR
Calvin D Mellor
4.
 
34.38
CC
Ethan T Cropp
5.
 
34.57
CC
Matthew Lee
6.
 
36.33
CC
Joshua C Huff
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
26.84
SR
Ishaan Davu
2.
3.0
26.89
SR
Kien Ly
3.
1.0
26.92
CC
Hunter C Nguyen-Duy
4.
 
30.84
CC
Maxwell K Camara
5.
 
31.60
CC
Brady J Mullen
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
51.39
CC
Clark E Soyster Heinz
2.
3.0
51.71
CC
Michael J Malarkey
3.
1.0
59.66
CC
Hunter C McGee
4.
 
1:00.05
SR
Evan J Balint
5.
 
1:04.56
SR
Gregory M Bogomolov
6.
 
1:07.16
SR
Soe Nanda
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
43.95
SR
Levente Domonkos
2.
3.0
44.69
SR
Justin Truong
3.
1.0
47.50
SR
Joseph P Regan
4.
 
50.83
CC
Justin E Lindo
5.
 
52.54
CC
Aidan P Mullen
6.
 
56.22
CC
Charles F Schmidt
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
38.08
CC
Stephen H Moser
2.
3.0
40.53
CC
Kai N Keo
3.
1.0
40.75
SR
Alex J Rutkowski
4.
 
41.75
SR
Declan P Heffern
5.
 
43.01
SR
Justin Liu
6.
 
43.21
CC
Rami G Daamash
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
32.73
SR
Kyle Johnson
2.
3.0
33.78
SR
Kieran Wright
3.
1.0
36.87
SR
Antonio LaBarbera
4.
 
37.00
CC
Matthew Lee
5.
 
37.78
CC
Jason G Daamash
6.
 
42.44
CC
Michael G Daamash
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
22.99
SR
Kien Ly
2.
3.0
29.25
CC
Maxwell K Camara
3.
1.0
32.21
CC
Jackson D Murphy
4.
 
37.68
CC
Ryan J McLeish
5.
 
37.83
SR
Jayden Truong
6.
 
1:00.83
SR
Shea H Palmer
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
5.0
19.45
CC
Harry T Maltese
2.
3.0
23.08
CC
Jonathan M Nguyen-Duy
3.
1.0
23.97
CC
Clark E Soyster Heinz
4.
 
25.83
SR
Gregory M Bogomolov
5.
 
28.75
SR
Evan J Balint
6.
 
33.04
SR
Joshua P Osborne
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
37.94
CC
Victor Li
2.
3.0
40.62
SR
Gavin M Heffern
3.
1.0
42.04
CC
Anders E Skare
4.
 
42.51
SR
Levente Domonkos
5.
 
42.87
SR
Justin Truong
6.
 
51.48
CC
Aidan P Mullen
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
32.14
SR
Ian R Coulter
2.
3.0
33.90
CC
Stephen H Moser
3.
1.0
36.54
SR
Travis T Kirk
4.
 
37.36
SR
Evan L Coulter
5.
 
38.43
CC
Wade R Geiszler
6.
 
41.21
CC
Rami G Daamash
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
28.05
SR
Kyle Johnson
2.
3.0
31.08
SR
Antonio LaBarbera
3.
1.0
31.18
SR
Joseph H Sgambati
4.
 
31.77
CC
Michael G Daamash
5.
 
33.43
CC
Joshua C Huff
6.
 
33.57
CC
Matthew Lee
 
Boys Free 200M Relay 18&U
1.
7.0
2:11.95
CC
Stephen H Moser
Victor Li
Harry T Maltese
Michael G Daamash
2.
 
2:14.92
SR
Jonathan V Ly
Kien Ly
Ian R Coulter
Kyle Johnson
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
7.0
1:48.81
CC
Ryan J McLeish
Hunter C Nguyen-Duy
Jackson D Murphy
Maxwell K Camara
2.
 
1:49.59
SR
Shea H Palmer
Ishaan Davu
Kien Ly
Jayden Truong
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
7.0
1:27.38
CC
Clark E Soyster Heinz
Hunter C McGee
Harry T Maltese
Jonathan M Nguyen-Duy
2.
 
1:51.73
SR
Robert B Dragoi
Evan J Balint
Gregory M Bogomolov
Joshua P Osborne
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
7.0
2:44.68
SR
Joseph P Regan
Levente Domonkos
Gavin M Heffern
Jonathan V Ly
2.
 
2:53.34
CC
Victor Li
Justin E Lindo
Anders E Skare
Charles F Schmidt
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
7.0
2:22.78
SR
Brayden Muller
Alex J Rutkowski
Ian R Coulter
Evan L Coulter
2.
 
2:32.76
CC
Connor C McGee
Aaron J Simpson
Wade R Geiszler
Stephen H Moser
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
7.0
2:02.27
SR
Kyle Johnson
Kieran Wright
Joseph H Sgambati
Antonio LaBarbera
2.
 
2:10.42
CC
Ethan T Cropp
Jason G Daamash
Matthew Lee
Michael G Daamash
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
22.07
CC
Samantha L Malarkey
2.
3.0
23.06
CC
Ashley I Shea
3.
1.0
24.33
CC
Stella R Sartori
4.
 
24.69
SR
Natalie V Gobeille
5.
 
28.03
SR
Kara Greb
6.
 
29.41
SR
Quinci B Fulbright
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
40.19
CC
Samantha A Murphy
2.
3.0
42.52
SR
Brynn R Olsen
3.
1.0
43.77
SR
Amanda R Gobeille
4.
 
46.53
SR
Lilianna Domonkos
5.
 
47.67
CC
Taylor C Jones
6.
 
47.84
CC
Nina T Shupp
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
35.36
SR
Audrey N Harman
2.
3.0
35.47
CC
Lilia A Kim
3.
1.0
36.92
SR
Kayla A Cooper
4.
 
39.13
CC
Madeline G Brown
5.
 
41.12
CC
Avery Adler
6.
 
42.24
SR
Crisdel T Maertens
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
31.44
SR
Erica M Olsen
2.
3.0
31.87
CC
Katherine Mason
3.
1.0
33.19
CC
Lena N Stechuk
4.
 
33.60
SR
Fiona M Regan
5.
 
34.21
SR
Addison Denney
6.
 
39.75
CC
Trinity J Bearse
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
29.77
CC
Julia M Moser
2.
3.0
30.46
CC
Molly F Merrill
3.
1.0
31.95
SR
Rhiann Joyner
4.
 
32.09
SR
Lauren S Belt
5.
 
32.26
CC
Sloan A Soyster Heinz
6.
 
32.63
SR
Ashley Dinoso
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
24.72
CC
Ava K Benevento
2.
3.0
27.06
CC
Samantha L Malarkey
3.
1.0
28.78
CC
Lynn M Kelley
4.
 
33.66
SR
Mia Tsoi
5.
 
33.96
SR
Kara Greb
6.
 
39.37
SR
Jane E Mellor
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
49.39
SR
Amanda R Gobeille
2.
3.0
50.30
SR
Brynn R Olsen
3.
1.0
52.25
CC
Samantha A Murphy
4.
 
56.75
CC
Nina T Shupp
5.
 
1:01.26
CC
Taylor C Jones
6.
 
1:04.82
SR
Chloe N Harman
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
34.60
CC
Angelina N Sagaow
2.
3.0
40.27
CC
Erin M Kelley
3.
1.0
42.40
SR
Kayla A Cooper
4.
 
47.33
CC
Avery Adler
5.
 
50.34
SR
Katarina LaBarbera
6.
 
51.90
SR
Natalie A Rutkowski
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
38.07
SR
Fiona M Regan
2.
3.0
39.23
CC
Katherine Mason
3.
1.0
39.89
CC
Lena N Stechuk
4.
 
42.25
SR
Catherine J Belt
5.
 
44.79
SR
Addison Denney
6.
 
47.25
CC
Emma Lee
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
34.06
SR
Sally Burkley
2.
3.0
35.82
CC
Molly F Merrill
3.
1.0
36.44
SR
Ashley Dinoso
4.
 
36.50
CC
Katerina M Nastea
5.
 
38.55
CC
Sloan A Soyster Heinz
6.
 
39.40
SR
Lauren S Belt
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
29.18
CC
Ava K Benevento
2.
3.0
32.35
CC
Samantha L Malarkey
3.
1.0
34.31
CC
Stella R Sartori
4.
 
36.80
SR
Natalie V Gobeille
5.
 
38.37
SR
Kara Greb
6.
 
39.52
SR
Mia Tsoi
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
51.18
SR
Lilianna Domonkos
2.
3.0
57.60
CC
Taylor C Jones
3.
1.0
1:01.02
SR
Amanda R Gobeille
4.
 
1:03.54
SR
Victoria S Murphy
5.
 
1:05.96
CC
Kaitlyn A Baily
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
40.13
CC
Angelina N Sagaow
2.
3.0
46.49
SR
Linda V Le
3.
1.0
46.56
CC
Erin M Kelley
4.
 
46.59
CC
Reed E Soyster Heinz
5.
 
48.73
SR
Audrey N Harman
6.
 
51.98
SR
Natalie A Rutkowski
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
40.47
SR
Erica M Olsen
2.
3.0
43.07
CC
Katherine Mason
3.
1.0
43.99
CC
Lena N Stechuk
4.
 
44.85
SR
Addison Denney
5.
 
45.24
CC
Emma Lee
6.
 
51.56
SR
Clara Y Sgambati
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
36.09
CC
Julia M Moser
2.
3.0
37.73
SR
Sally Burkley
3.
1.0
41.25
CC
Katerina M Nastea
4.
 
43.36
SR
Rhiann Joyner
5.
 
43.64
SR
Ashley Dinoso
6.
 
45.51
CC
Sloan A Soyster Heinz
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
21.43
CC
Ava K Benevento
2.
3.0
27.62
CC
Lynn M Kelley
3.
1.0
35.36
SR
Quinci B Fulbright
4.
 
36.68
SR
Natalie V Gobeille
5.
 
36.73
CC
Ashley I Shea
6.
 
43.41
SR
Liza Bogomolov
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
5.0
22.92
SR
Brynn R Olsen
2.
3.0
23.12
CC
Samantha A Murphy
3.
1.0
23.50
SR
Lilianna Domonkos
4.
 
24.73
CC
Nina T Shupp
5.
 
26.93
CC
Caroline G Perry
6.
 
27.82
SR
Chloe N Harman
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
31.65
CC
Angelina N Sagaow
2.
3.0
42.41
SR
Audrey N Harman
3.
1.0
43.25
CC
Erin M Kelley
4.
 
44.45
CC
Lilia A Kim
5.
 
44.52
SR
Kayla A Cooper
6.
 
48.13
SR
Sarah J Osborne
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
34.93
SR
Erica M Olsen
2.
3.0
36.98
SR
Fiona M Regan
3.
1.0
41.69
SR
Catherine J Belt
4.
 
45.96
CC
Emma Lee
5.
 
50.78
CC
Leena E Olibah
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
32.20
SR
Sally Burkley
2.
3.0
32.23
CC
Julia M Moser
3.
1.0
33.21
CC
Molly F Merrill
4.
 
34.47
SR
Lauren S Belt
5.
 
34.59
SR
Rhiann Joyner
6.
 
35.31
CC
Katerina M Nastea
 
Girls Free 200M Relay 18&U
1.
7.0
2:14.00
CC
Angelina N Sagaow
Katherine Mason
Samantha A Murphy
Julia M Moser
2.
 
2:20.66
SR
Audrey N Harman
Brynn R Olsen
Erica M Olsen
Sally Burkley
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
7.0
1:48.07
CC
Lynn M Kelley
Ava K Benevento
Samantha L Malarkey
Ashley I Shea
2.
 
2:22.08
SR
Jane E Mellor
Mia Tsoi
Natalie V Gobeille
Kara Greb
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
7.0
1:33.09
SR
Amanda R Gobeille
Lilianna Domonkos
Brynn R Olsen
Isabella S Bethel
2.
 
1:38.42
CC
Nina T Shupp
Taylor C Jones
Caroline G Perry
Samantha A Murphy
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
7.0
2:39.27
CC
Erin M Kelley
Reed E Soyster Heinz
Angelina N Sagaow
Lilia A Kim
2.
 
2:50.35
SR
Kayla A Cooper
Linda V Le
Audrey N Harman
Natalie A Rutkowski
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
7.0
2:32.89
SR
Fiona M Regan
Erica M Olsen
Catherine J Belt
Addison Denney
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
7.0
2:18.89
SR
Ashley Dinoso
Sally Burkley
Lauren S Belt
Rhiann Joyner
2.
 
2:22.07
CC
Katrina C Geiszler
Julia M Moser
Molly F Merrill
Sloan A Soyster Heinz