Sun, May 20, 2018

The CSL

Virtual Meets

SIGN IN  
ABOUT CSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2017 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&Under 25 Free
15.9
Benjamin Kiley
SF
Girls 8&U 25 Free
16.88
Audrey I Hayward
BL
16.88
Lila Sherman
FM
Boys 9-10 50 Free
31.72
Andrew T Char
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Free
32.72
Micaela Perezous
CY
Boys 11-12 50 Free
27.11
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
28.35
Claire Mowery
FM
Boys 13-14 50 Free
26.68
Gabriel Lao
HV
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.14
Janika Perezous
CY
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.11
Brandon Fabian
CC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.96
Caroline McCleskey
FF
Boys 8&Under 25 Back
20.99
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Back
19.81
Lila Sherman
FM
Boys 9-10 50 Back
35.5
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 9-10 50 Back
37.16
Anna C Klotz
ABF
Boys 11-12 50 Back
33.05
Albert Kang
MG
Girls 11-12 50 Back
32.77
Mackenzie L Gupton
AV
Boys 13-14 50 Back
29.75
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 50 Back
30.75
Janika Perezous
CY
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.76
Drew M Amaral
FF
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.96
Caroline McCleskey
FF
Boys 8&Under 25 Breast
22.46
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Breast
21.92
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
40.11
Cyrus Beauvais
FM
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
41.54
Angela Testani
SF
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
33.59
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
37.83
Natalie A Schlemmer
CAS
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
32.24
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
35.1
Kathryn Oakford
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
30.75
Thomas Moore
BL
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
35.04
Rachel L Schlemmer
CAS
Boys 8&Under 25 Fly
18.13
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Fly
18.81
Lila Sherman
FM
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
15.31
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
15.65
Eve McLaury
C
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
30.0
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.93
Claire Mowery
FM
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
28.88
Carl Blakney
FF
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
30.15
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
25.59
Brandon Fabian
CC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
28.75
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys 8&Under 100 IM
1:31.45
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
1:40.41
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:20.60
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:21.64
Nora Sherman
FM
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:09.53
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:10.75
Claire Mowery
FM
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:06.24
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:09.00
Janika Perezous
CY
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:01.23
John P Moore
BL
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:07.88
Brooke Williams
SF
Boys Mixed 200 Free Relay
1:55.51
William J Tighe
JT Schmid
Michael Zhang
Jacob Anglin
BCP
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:01.06
Caleigh F Jones
Anneliese F Jones
Lilly M Cleal
Olivia F Schmid
BCP
Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:30.35
Chance Bennion
Matthew Char
Kyle A Gadsby
Brian Moran
AV
Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:27.78
Sunny B Chen
Payton E Masten
Katherine L Reynolds
Josephina L Kritsky
CAS
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:15.89
Soma M Fulwiler
Joshua R Donovan
William J Tighe
Michael C Cantlon
BCP
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:15.61
Sydney C Schlabach
Claire M McMahan
Mackenzie L Speilman
McKenna S Lyons
CAS
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:21.19
JT Schmid
Stephen D Dalil
Christopher Goggins
Aaron Erickson
BCP
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:21.98
Mackenzie L Gupton
Caroline Atkins
Evelyn Q Nguyen
Naska Batijargal
AV
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:04.81
Emil LaSida
Ronan Lauinger
William McLaury
Jacob Rosario
C
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:07.90
Abigail Church
Kathryn Oakford
Jennifer Luong
Abigail Harrington
SRD
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:53.94
Vincent C Cleal
Michael Zhang
Jacob Anglin
Jackson T Knouse
BCP
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:05.13
Dana Korotovskikh
Jordan M Wenner
Kayla Graham
Natalie R Smithers
AV
 
 
Virtual Meets
You have selected to predict a meet for a year that has not had any meets run yet. In this case the system will use prior year's swims which is not an accurate prediction for meets between these teams. After the first meets are run for this season the predictions will then be based on the current data.
A meet was run with the following criteria:
Data Year:
2017
Number of places:
6 per event
Maximum events:
3 individual events per swimmer, 2 relay events per swimmer
Meet data used:
Standard meets
Which times used:
Best times posted from selected season (all meets)
Times/Event:
Maximum of 3 times per team/per event
Event Scoring:
Individual:
5,3,1
Relay:
7
Scoring turned on for:   Free   Back   Breast   Fly   Relays  
Pool type:
In Meters (times converted from yards will be used)
Selected Teams:
227.5
  Cascades
216.5
  Burke Centre Stingers

 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
18.40
BCS
Liam P Roberts
2.
3.0
19.97
CAS
Max R Egbert
3.
1.0
20.29
CAS
Luke C Hooper
4.
 
20.57
CAS
Jack B Messick
5.
 
24.62
BCS
Samuel A Hadi
6.
 
27.59
BCS
Carson F Raeder
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
32.13
BCS
Sean McCabe
2.
3.0
33.21
CAS
John F Anderson
3.
1.0
39.07
CAS
Tanner J Wiles
4.
 
39.18
CAS
Mason J Egbert
5.
 
41.16
BCS
Lukas D Steinhelper
6.
 
41.95
BCS
Samuel W Colletti
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
32.44
BCS
Dax P Gorman
2.
3.0
32.53
CAS
Tyler Flynn
3.
1.0
34.56
CAS
Jack Pilaro
4.
 
35.02
CAS
Maximilian Schober
5.
 
35.31
BCS
Evan J Link
6.
 
35.59
BCS
Wilson Beima
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
27.59
BCS
Ryan J Link
2.
3.0
29.13
BCS
Pierce Beima
3.
1.0
29.60
CAS
Owen G Hendershot
4.
 
30.02
CAS
Nicholas Sibley
5.
 
30.17
BCS
Alexander Preble
6.
 
30.68
CAS
Adam Aksoy
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
26.15
BCS
Nicholas Longo
2.
3.0
26.43
CAS
Ryan Murphy
3.
1.0
28.97
CAS
Peter Mayfield
4.
 
29.19
CAS
Trent D Weidman
5.
 
29.39
BCS
Phillip Beima
6.
 
29.49
BCS
Mathew R Schleifer
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
23.94
CAS
Jack B Messick
2.
3.0
24.26
BCS
Liam P Roberts
3.
1.0
24.39
CAS
Max R Egbert
4.
 
26.44
CAS
Luke C Hooper
5.
 
27.18
BCS
Adam C Lash
6.
 
31.78
BCS
William J Lundy
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
37.93
BCS
Sean McCabe
2.
3.0
39.45
CAS
John F Anderson
3.
1.0
46.10
CAS
Mason J Egbert
4.
 
49.15
CAS
Ethan T Hendershot
5.
 
49.52
BCS
Lukas D Steinhelper
6.
 
50.51
BCS
Samuel W Colletti
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
36.22
BCS
Dax P Gorman
2.
3.0
36.91
CAS
Kyle W Schlemmer
3.
1.0
38.58
CAS
Jack Pilaro
4.
 
42.26
CAS
Maximilian Schober
5.
 
43.40
BCS
Evan J Link
6.
 
44.96
BCS
Samuel W Walker
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
32.25
BCS
Ryan J Link
2.
3.0
34.17
BCS
Frederick H DeWeese
3.
1.0
34.89
CAS
Owen G Hendershot
4.
 
35.64
BCS
Pierce Beima
5.
 
36.47
CAS
Nicholas Sibley
6.
 
36.48
CAS
Daniel Pappalardo
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
30.25
BCS
Bryce Z Johnson
2.
3.0
30.64
BCS
Nicholas Longo
3.
1.0
33.49
CAS
Ryan Murphy
4.
 
34.65
CAS
Owen M Krause
5.
 
35.27
BCS
Phillip Beima
6.
 
36.34
CAS
Peter Mayfield
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
28.84
BCS
Wesley L Inscoe
2.
3.0
29.53
BCS
Carter B Hassan
3.
1.0
30.18
CAS
Ryder A Lyons
4.
 
31.49
BCS
Samuel A Hadi
5.
 
36.22
CAS
Carter A Reynolds
6.
 
39.28
CAS
Logan T Arunski
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
46.15
BCS
Sean McCabe
2.
3.0
51.07
CAS
Alex N Pahlevanpour
3.
1.0
51.65
CAS
Tanner J Wiles
4.
 
56.90
CAS
Ethan T Hendershot
5.
 
1:00.70
BCS
Alex Strickland
6.
 
1:02.52
BCS
Ian R Hitchcock
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
39.36
CAS
Kyle W Schlemmer
2.
3.0
43.44
BCS
Wilson Beima
3.
1.0
44.07
CAS
Tyler Flynn
4.
 
44.67
CAS
Jack Pilaro
5.
 
45.46
BCS
Benjamin Gilmore
6.
 
49.58
BCS
Caleb M Street
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
33.23
BCS
Frederick H DeWeese
2.
3.0
35.65
BCS
Pierce Beima
3.
1.0
38.36
BCS
Jeremiah J Field
4.
 
39.26
CAS
Andrew Zhang
5.
 
42.87
CAS
Liam Reaser
6.
 
45.64
CAS
Daniel Pappalardo
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
32.65
BCS
Bryce Z Johnson
2.
3.0
34.58
CAS
Owen M Krause
3.
1.0
36.56
BCS
Mathew R Schleifer
4.
 
37.16
BCS
Phillip Beima
5.
 
40.28
CAS
Collin A Araque
6.
 
41.08
CAS
Trent D Weidman
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
21.07
BCS
Liam P Roberts
2.
3.0
24.26
CAS
Max R Egbert
3.
1.0
26.56
BCS
Adam C Lash
4.
 
28.28
CAS
Jack B Messick
5.
 
28.29
CAS
Joshua A Ramos
6.
 
31.98
BCS
Edward A Shrieves
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
5.0
16.21
CAS
John F Anderson
2.
3.0
19.15
CAS
Mason J Egbert
3.
1.0
19.34
CAS
Ethan T Hendershot
4.
 
22.08
BCS
Lukas D Steinhelper
5.
 
22.87
BCS
Brandon P Collica
6.
 
23.76
BCS
Samuel W Colletti
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
35.57
BCS
Dax P Gorman
2.
3.0
36.05
CAS
Kyle W Schlemmer
3.
1.0
39.70
CAS
Carter Hendershot
4.
 
39.91
CAS
Tyler Flynn
5.
 
41.04
BCS
Wilson Beima
6.
 
43.46
BCS
Evan J Link
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
31.72
BCS
Frederick H DeWeese
2.
3.0
32.17
BCS
Neeraj N Suresh Pandi
3.
0.5
32.31
BCS
Ryan J Link
3.
0.5
32.31
CAS
Owen G Hendershot
5.
 
36.82
CAS
Nicholas Sibley
6.
 
37.56
CAS
Adam Aksoy
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
28.19
BCS
Nicholas Longo
2.
3.0
29.12
BCS
Bryce Z Johnson
3.
1.0
29.59
CAS
Ryan Murphy
4.
 
30.71
BCS
Mathew R Schleifer
5.
 
32.03
CAS
Christopher Pacifico
6.
 
33.08
CAS
Owen M Krause
 
Boys Free 200M Relay 18&U
1.
7.0
1:58.75
BCS
Sean McCabe
Dax P Gorman
Frederick H DeWeese
Nicholas Longo
2.
 
2:05.10
CAS
Nicholas Sibley
John F Anderson
Tyler Flynn
Ryan Murphy
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
7.0
1:40.05
CAS
Jack B Messick
Ryder A Lyons
Max R Egbert
Luke C Hooper
2.
 
1:42.71
BCS
Adam C Lash
Carter B Hassan
Liam P Roberts
Samuel A Hadi
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
7.0
1:18.69
CAS
John F Anderson
Alex N Pahlevanpour
Ethan T Hendershot
Mason J Egbert
2.
 
1:25.19
BCS
Samuel W Colletti
Sean McCabe
Lukas D Steinhelper
Zachery J Peredo
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
7.0
2:31.05
CAS
Jack Pilaro
Kyle W Schlemmer
Carter Hendershot
Tyler Flynn
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
7.0
2:11.28
BCS
Ryan J Link
Frederick H DeWeese
Jeremiah J Field
Alexander Preble
2.
 
2:17.03
CAS
Daniel Pappalardo
Andrew Zhang
Owen G Hendershot
Nicholas Sibley
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
7.0
2:01.58
BCS
Nicholas Longo
Bryce Z Johnson
Mathew R Schleifer
Phillip Beima
2.
 
2:12.26
CAS
Peter Mayfield
Owen M Krause
Christopher Pacifico
Ryan Murphy
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
17.65
CAS
Payton E Masten
2.
3.0
18.38
CAS
Katherine L Reynolds
3.
1.0
18.66
CAS
Josephina L Kritsky
4.
 
19.62
BCS
Olivia G Lundy
5.
 
20.75
BCS
Eva J Sabol
6.
 
20.78
BCS
Abby A Garrett
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
35.73
BCS
Emma Lundy
2.
3.0
36.13
CAS
Mackenzie L Speilman
3.
1.0
36.27
BCS
Virginia L Fife
4.
 
38.24
BCS
Helena D Rossi
5.
 
38.59
CAS
McKenna S Lyons
6.
 
39.43
CAS
Sydney C Schlabach
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
31.32
CAS
Natalie A Schlemmer
2.
3.0
31.64
BCS
Cheyenne E Rodas
3.
1.0
32.57
BCS
Caroline E Shimp
4.
 
34.65
BCS
Rachel Wilson-Debeerst
5.
 
35.31
CAS
Raynelle W Araque
6.
 
36.57
CAS
Kristen D Forcey
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
29.33
CAS
Kelli P McMillan
2.
3.0
31.49
BCS
Melanie A Walker
3.
1.0
31.98
BCS
Katie McGowan
4.
 
32.10
CAS
Grace Choi
5.
 
32.44
CAS
Sabrina H Johnson
6.
 
35.53
BCS
Savannah J Raeder
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
27.59
BCS
Sarah L Shackelford
2.
3.0
28.66
BCS
Rachel Pak
3.
1.0
28.88
CAS
Rachel L Schlemmer
4.
 
29.14
BCS
Bailey E Johnson
5.
 
30.13
CAS
Militsa Sotirova
6.
 
30.90
CAS
Sarah R Saunders
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
22.26
CAS
Payton E Masten
2.
3.0
22.68
CAS
Katherine L Reynolds
3.
1.0
23.42
CAS
Megan E Hiltner
4.
 
23.82
BCS
Norah Gonzalez
5.
 
26.05
BCS
Eva J Sabol
6.
 
26.13
BCS
Abby A Garrett
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
41.53
BCS
Virginia L Fife
2.
3.0
41.67
BCS
Emma Lundy
3.
1.0
42.98
CAS
Sydney C Schlabach
4.
 
45.03
CAS
McKenna S Lyons
5.
 
45.12
BCS
Jaydenne A Rodas
6.
 
50.38
CAS
Rylee F Ramos
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
36.24
BCS
Cheyenne E Rodas
2.
3.0
36.75
CAS
Natalie A Schlemmer
3.
1.0
39.90
BCS
Anna R Lauer
4.
 
40.88
BCS
Caroline E Shimp
5.
 
41.67
CAS
Raynelle W Araque
6.
 
42.89
CAS
Sienna S Wiles
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
34.19
CAS
Kelli P McMillan
2.
3.0
34.60
CAS
Jocelyn Nichols
3.
1.0
35.88
BCS
Katie McGowan
4.
 
37.47
CAS
Grace Choi
5.
 
40.70
BCS
Lani Kaneshiro
6.
 
41.47
BCS
Savannah J Raeder
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
31.59
BCS
Sarah L Shackelford
2.
3.0
32.40
BCS
Rachel Pak
3.
1.0
33.13
CAS
Stephanie M Dye
4.
 
33.68
BCS
Bailey E Johnson
5.
 
35.96
CAS
Militsa Sotirova
6.
 
36.02
CAS
Dylan J Downes
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
22.01
CAS
Payton E Masten
2.
3.0
26.03
CAS
Josephina L Kritsky
3.
1.0
28.28
BCS
Karina A Bird
4.
 
28.62
CAS
Sunny B Chen
5.
 
30.09
BCS
Olivia G Lundy
6.
 
30.43
BCS
Eva J Sabol
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
46.67
CAS
Claire M McMahan
2.
3.0
46.72
BCS
Virginia L Fife
3.
1.0
49.59
CAS
Mackenzie L Speilman
4.
 
50.82
BCS
Fiona N Nguyen
5.
 
51.87
CAS
Rylee F Ramos
6.
 
52.13
BCS
Haley R Inscoe
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
37.83
CAS
Natalie A Schlemmer
2.
3.0
42.18
BCS
Caroline E Shimp
3.
1.0
45.03
BCS
Madison L Inscoe
4.
 
45.06
BCS
Samantha Field
5.
 
47.31
CAS
Raynelle W Araque
6.
 
47.73
CAS
Kristen D Forcey
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
37.51
CAS
Jocelyn Nichols
2.
3.0
39.10
CAS
Taylor S Wiles
3.
1.0
43.47
CAS
Kaitlyn Olia
4.
 
44.46
BCS
Melanie A Walker
5.
 
44.97
BCS
Lani Kaneshiro
6.
 
48.28
BCS
Savannah J Raeder
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
36.03
CAS
Rachel L Schlemmer
2.
3.0
37.26
BCS
Bailey E Johnson
3.
1.0
38.51
CAS
Anna C Schlemmer
4.
 
41.43
CAS
Stephanie M Dye
5.
 
45.56
BCS
Caitlin Cottrell
6.
 
52.61
BCS
Faith Hadi
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
20.42
CAS
Katherine L Reynolds
2.
3.0
22.48
CAS
Sunny B Chen
3.
1.0
24.78
BCS
Norah Gonzalez
4.
 
25.65
CAS
Josephina L Kritsky
5.
 
25.91
BCS
Olivia G Lundy
6.
 
27.68
BCS
Abby A Garrett
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
5.0
16.33
CAS
Mackenzie L Speilman
2.
3.0
18.09
BCS
Emma Lundy
3.
1.0
19.02
BCS
Devon Rudolph
4.
 
19.96
CAS
McKenna S Lyons
5.
 
20.06
BCS
Jaydenne A Rodas
6.
 
20.16
CAS
Sydney C Schlabach
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
35.86
BCS
Cheyenne E Rodas
2.
3.0
39.30
BCS
Julia Lundy
3.
1.0
41.19
CAS
Madison L Speilman
4.
 
42.18
BCS
Anna R Lauer
5.
 
43.20
CAS
Ellie E Campbell
6.
 
45.77
CAS
Sarah E Pappalardo
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
34.44
CAS
Kelli P McMillan
2.
3.0
35.09
CAS
Jocelyn Nichols
3.
1.0
35.37
BCS
Melanie A Walker
4.
 
36.19
CAS
Taylor S Wiles
5.
 
37.64
BCS
Katie McGowan
6.
 
39.18
BCS
Lani Kaneshiro
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
29.93
CAS
Rachel L Schlemmer
2.
3.0
30.89
BCS
Rachel Pak
3.
1.0
32.75
CAS
Stephanie M Dye
4.
 
33.43
BCS
Anna Richter
5.
 
34.57
CAS
Militsa Sotirova
6.
 
39.31
BCS
Caitlin Cottrell
 
Girls Free 200M Relay 18&U
1.
7.0
2:03.55
CAS
Mackenzie L Speilman
Natalie A Schlemmer
Kelli P McMillan
Rachel L Schlemmer
2.
 
2:07.79
BCS
Emma Lundy
Cheyenne E Rodas
Melanie A Walker
Sarah L Shackelford
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
7.0
1:27.78
CAS
Sunny B Chen
Payton E Masten
Katherine L Reynolds
Josephina L Kritsky
2.
 
1:38.12
BCS
Abby A Garrett
Karina A Bird
Norah Gonzalez
Olivia G Lundy
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
7.0
1:15.61
CAS
Sydney C Schlabach
Claire M McMahan
Mackenzie L Speilman
McKenna S Lyons
2.
 
1:16.88
BCS
Emma Lundy
Virginia L Fife
Devon Rudolph
Jaydenne A Rodas
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
7.0
2:32.89
BCS
Cheyenne E Rodas
Caroline E Shimp
Julia Lundy
Rachel Wilson-Debeerst
2.
 
2:34.27
CAS
Madison L Speilman
Natalie A Schlemmer
Ellie E Campbell
Raynelle W Araque
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
7.0
2:16.84
CAS
Jocelyn Nichols
Taylor S Wiles
Grace Choi
Kelli P McMillan
2.
 
2:30.26
BCS
Katie McGowan
Lani Kaneshiro
Melanie A Walker
Savannah J Raeder
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
7.0
2:10.00
CAS
Stephanie M Dye
Anna C Schlemmer
Rachel L Schlemmer
Militsa Sotirova