Fri, October 20, 2017

The CSL

Virtual Meets

SIGN IN  
ABOUT CSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2017 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&Under 25 Free
15.9
Benjamin Kiley
SF
Girls 8&U 25 Free
16.88
Audrey I Hayward
BL
16.88
Lila Sherman
FM
Boys 9-10 50 Free
31.72
Andrew T Char
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Free
32.72
Micaela Perezous
CY
Boys 11-12 50 Free
27.11
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
28.35
Claire Mowery
FM
Boys 13-14 50 Free
26.68
Gabriel Lao
HV
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.14
Janika Perezous
CY
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.11
Brandon Fabian
CC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.96
Caroline McCleskey
FF
Boys 8&Under 25 Back
20.99
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Back
19.81
Lila Sherman
FM
Boys 9-10 50 Back
35.5
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 9-10 50 Back
37.16
Anna C Klotz
ABF
Boys 11-12 50 Back
33.05
Albert Kang
MG
Girls 11-12 50 Back
32.77
Mackenzie L Gupton
AV
Boys 13-14 50 Back
29.75
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 50 Back
30.75
Janika Perezous
CY
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.76
Drew M Amaral
FF
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.96
Caroline McCleskey
FF
Boys 8&Under 25 Breast
22.46
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Breast
21.92
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
40.11
Cyrus Beauvais
FM
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
41.54
Angela Testani
SF
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
33.59
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
37.83
Natalie A Schlemmer
CAS
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
32.24
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
35.1
Kathryn Oakford
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
30.75
Thomas Moore
BL
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
35.04
Rachel L Schlemmer
CAS
Boys 8&Under 25 Fly
18.13
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Fly
18.81
Lila Sherman
FM
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
15.31
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
15.65
Eve McLaury
C
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
30.0
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.93
Claire Mowery
FM
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
28.88
Carl Blakney
FF
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
30.15
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
25.59
Brandon Fabian
CC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
28.75
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys 8&Under 100 IM
1:31.45
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
1:40.41
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:20.60
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:21.64
Nora Sherman
FM
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:09.53
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:10.75
Claire Mowery
FM
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:06.24
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:09.00
Janika Perezous
CY
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:01.23
John P Moore
BL
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:07.88
Brooke Williams
SF
Boys Mixed 200 Free Relay
1:55.51
William J Tighe
JT Schmid
Michael Zhang
Jacob Anglin
BCP
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:01.06
Caleigh F Jones
Anneliese F Jones
Lilly M Cleal
Olivia F Schmid
BCP
Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:30.35
Chance Bennion
Matthew Char
Kyle A Gadsby
Brian Moran
AV
Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:27.78
Sunny B Chen
Payton E Masten
Katherine L Reynolds
Josephina L Kritsky
CAS
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:15.89
Soma M Fulwiler
Joshua R Donovan
William J Tighe
Michael C Cantlon
BCP
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:15.61
Sydney C Schlabach
Claire M McMahan
Mackenzie L Speilman
McKenna S Lyons
CAS
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:21.19
JT Schmid
Stephen D Dalil
Christopher Goggins
Aaron Erickson
BCP
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:21.98
Mackenzie L Gupton
Caroline Atkins
Evelyn Q Nguyen
Naska Batijargal
AV
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:04.81
Emil LaSida
Ronan Lauinger
William McLaury
Jacob Rosario
C
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:07.90
Abigail Church
Kathryn Oakford
Jennifer Luong
Abigail Harrington
SRD
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:53.94
Vincent C Cleal
Michael Zhang
Jacob Anglin
Jackson T Knouse
BCP
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:05.13
Dana Korotovskikh
Jordan M Wenner
Kayla Graham
Natalie R Smithers
AV
 
 
Virtual Meets
A meet was run with the following criteria:
Data Year:
2017
Number of places:
6 per event
Maximum events:
3 individual events per swimmer, 2 relay events per swimmer
Meet data used:
Standard meets
Which times used:
Best times posted from selected season (all meets)
Times/Event:
Maximum of 3 times per team/per event
Event Scoring:
Individual:
5,3,1
Relay:
7
Scoring turned on for:   Free   Back   Breast   Fly   Relays  
Pool type:
In Meters (times converted from yards will be used)
Selected Teams:
291.0
  Burke Centre Penguins
153.0
  Broadlands

 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
17.58
BCP
Wesley Tighe
2.
3.0
19.52
BL
Neil C Wasilausky
3.
1.0
20.15
BL
Brooks Randolph
4.
 
20.21
BCP
Josef T Gruendel
5.
 
21.04
BL
Hudson B Akin
6.
 
23.19
BCP
Jacob D Rafii
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
33.59
BCP
William J Tighe
2.
3.0
35.97
BL
Tyler Rounds
3.
1.0
36.34
BCP
Joshua R Donovan
4.
 
36.94
BL
Ben S Brockmeier
5.
 
37.20
BCP
Soma M Fulwiler
6.
 
38.17
BL
Ty Alexander
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
30.29
BCP
JT Schmid
2.
3.0
33.18
BL
Thuruna D Medde-Witage
3.
1.0
33.66
BCP
John Sakaguchi
4.
 
33.72
BCP
Christopher Goggins
5.
 
35.97
BL
Carter D Pauley
6.
 
36.63
BL
Matthew D Bryan
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
27.22
BCP
Michael Zhang
2.
3.0
28.03
BL
Colin W Lewis
3.
1.0
29.15
BL
Paul V Moore
4.
 
30.50
BCP
Grant R Hribar
5.
 
30.60
BCP
Kyle Kittelberger
6.
 
30.68
BL
Ethan W O'Rourke
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
25.20
BL
John P Moore
2.
3.0
25.89
BCP
Jacob Anglin
3.
1.0
26.16
BL
Thomas Moore
4.
 
26.37
BCP
Jackson T Knouse
5.
 
26.63
BCP
Sean P Reilly
6.
 
28.30
BL
Keegan Findling
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
22.91
BL
John P Curran
2.
3.0
23.79
BL
Neil C Wasilausky
3.
1.0
24.23
BCP
Josef T Gruendel
4.
 
25.88
BL
Benjamin R Gonzalez
5.
 
28.87
BCP
Jacob D Rafii
6.
 
30.07
BCP
Adam R Irvine
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
35.59
BL
Christopher Qian
2.
3.0
39.95
BCP
William J Tighe
3.
1.0
42.49
BL
Tyler Rounds
4.
 
43.41
BL
Ben S Brockmeier
5.
 
46.41
BCP
Michael C Cantlon
6.
 
50.03
BCP
Brady S Morrison
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
34.27
BCP
JT Schmid
2.
3.0
37.63
BCP
Christopher Goggins
3.
1.0
37.86
BL
Ryan M Rounds
4.
 
40.71
BCP
John Sakaguchi
5.
 
42.96
BL
Colin T Shur
6.
 
44.45
BL
James A Scott
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
32.04
BL
Hevi K Medde-Witage
2.
3.0
34.51
BCP
Grant R Hribar
3.
1.0
34.55
BL
Paul V Moore
4.
 
35.16
BL
Colin W Lewis
5.
 
38.59
BCP
Kyle Kittelberger
6.
 
40.27
BCP
Tyler J Meyer
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
29.53
BL
John P Moore
2.
3.0
30.71
BCP
Vincent C Cleal
3.
1.0
31.10
BCP
Jackson T Knouse
4.
 
31.77
BCP
Sean P Reilly
5.
 
33.42
BL
Benjamin Luginbill
6.
 
33.61
BL
Keegan Findling
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
25.16
BCP
Wesley Tighe
2.
3.0
27.25
BL
John P Curran
3.
1.0
28.43
BL
Bao V Dang
4.
 
29.00
BL
Benjamin R Gonzalez
5.
 
36.41
BCP
Joseph G Vanzant
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
43.44
BL
Christopher Qian
2.
3.0
46.63
BCP
Joshua R Donovan
3.
1.0
49.62
BL
Tyler Rounds
4.
 
52.15
BCP
Michael C Cantlon
5.
 
53.51
BL
Ben S Brockmeier
6.
 
53.96
BCP
Soma M Fulwiler
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
38.93
BCP
Stephen D Dalil
2.
3.0
44.31
BL
Ryan M Rounds
3.
1.0
45.45
BCP
Aaron Erickson
4.
 
46.08
BL
Thuruna D Medde-Witage
5.
 
46.18
BCP
John Sakaguchi
6.
 
48.27
BL
Benjamin B Malpeli
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
32.24
BCP
Michael Zhang
2.
3.0
34.95
BL
Hevi K Medde-Witage
3.
1.0
37.17
BL
Paul V Moore
4.
 
39.39
BL
Ethan W O'Rourke
5.
 
40.08
BCP
Grant R Hribar
6.
 
41.58
BCP
Grant Erickson
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
31.63
BL
Thomas Moore
2.
3.0
33.79
BCP
Andrew A Garnjost
3.
1.0
34.67
BCP
Jacob Anglin
4.
 
35.15
BCP
Vincent C Cleal
5.
 
35.55
BL
Riley C Neimo
6.
 
36.77
BL
Benjamin Luginbill
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
21.16
BL
John P Curran
2.
3.0
21.62
BCP
Wesley Tighe
3.
1.0
24.57
BL
Neil C Wasilausky
4.
 
27.05
BL
Benjamin R Gonzalez
5.
 
28.79
BCP
Josef T Gruendel
6.
 
32.70
BCP
Jacob D Rafii
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
5.0
16.25
BL
Christopher Qian
2.
3.0
17.20
BCP
William J Tighe
3.
1.0
17.96
BCP
Joshua R Donovan
4.
 
18.87
BCP
Soma M Fulwiler
5.
 
20.43
BL
Luke Baron
6.
 
21.53
BL
Michael J Curran
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
33.38
BCP
JT Schmid
2.
3.0
35.14
BCP
Christopher Goggins
3.
1.0
36.96
BL
Thuruna D Medde-Witage
4.
 
38.00
BCP
Aaron Erickson
5.
 
42.34
BL
Ryan M Rounds
6.
 
42.77
BL
Colin T Shur
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
30.15
BCP
Michael Zhang
2.
3.0
31.59
BL
Hevi K Medde-Witage
3.
1.0
31.77
BL
Colin W Lewis
4.
 
34.12
BL
Miles J Dorre
5.
 
35.48
BCP
Tyler J Meyer
6.
 
35.53
BCP
Kyle Kittelberger
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
27.09
BCP
Jacob Anglin
2.
3.0
28.57
BL
John P Moore
3.
1.0
29.45
BL
Thomas Moore
4.
 
29.71
BCP
Andrew A Garnjost
5.
 
29.84
BCP
Jackson T Knouse
6.
 
30.10
BL
Benjamin Luginbill
 
Boys Free 200M Relay 18&U
1.
7.0
1:55.51
BCP
William J Tighe
JT Schmid
Michael Zhang
Jacob Anglin
2.
 
2:01.43
BL
Colin W Lewis
Thuruna D Medde-Witage
Christopher Qian
John P Moore
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
7.0
1:34.86
BL
Neil C Wasilausky
Bao V Dang
John P Curran
Brooks Randolph
2.
 
1:50.25
BCP
Jacob D Rafii
Josef T Gruendel
Wesley Tighe
Casey O Tighe
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
7.0
1:15.89
BCP
Soma M Fulwiler
Joshua R Donovan
William J Tighe
Michael C Cantlon
2.
 
1:16.27
BL
Christopher Qian
Tyler Rounds
Ben S Brockmeier
Kendrick Malpeli
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
7.0
2:21.19
BCP
JT Schmid
Stephen D Dalil
Christopher Goggins
Aaron Erickson
2.
 
2:42.83
BL
Ryan M Rounds
Benjamin B Malpeli
Thuruna D Medde-Witage
James A Scott
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
7.0
2:09.62
BL
Hevi K Medde-Witage
Colin W Lewis
Paul V Moore
Ethan W O'Rourke
2.
 
2:13.68
BCP
Grant R Hribar
Michael Zhang
Tyler J Meyer
Kyle Kittelberger
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
7.0
1:57.60
BL
Keegan Findling
Thomas Moore
Benjamin Luginbill
John P Moore
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
18.83
BCP
Kaelyn S Hrabak
2.
3.0
18.93
BCP
Skylar D Dalil
3.
1.0
20.64
BCP
Audrey V Stevens
4.
 
20.99
BL
Raegan M Watson
5.
 
21.59
BL
Kerrigan Flach
6.
 
22.37
BL
Samantha E Landry
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
37.32
BL
Kiersten Davenhall
2.
3.0
38.43
BCP
Madison K Bedford
3.
1.0
38.72
BCP
Abbey L Lucas
4.
 
40.51
BCP
Charlotte L Swenson
4.
 
40.51
BL
Kylie L Landry
6.
 
41.71
BL
Millie Buckley
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
31.03
BCP
Skylar L Morrison
2.
3.0
31.15
BCP
Anneliese F Jones
3.
1.0
31.29
BL
Sydney E Davenhall
4.
 
32.92
BCP
Kathleen I Altenburg
5.
 
34.42
BL
Melodie C Moore
6.
 
35.68
BL
Maggie Lewis
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
28.97
BCP
Lilly M Cleal
2.
3.0
30.02
BCP
Sophia J Kim
3.
1.0
30.55
BCP
Rachel A Jones
4.
 
32.15
BL
Sarah Holstein
5.
 
32.94
BL
Annabelle A Marcais
6.
 
33.89
BL
Lillian C Dickenson
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
27.97
BCP
Olivia F Schmid
2.
3.0
29.82
BL
Lauren Bowers
3.
1.0
30.02
BCP
Shelby L Cleal
4.
 
30.62
BCP
Ashley T Mayes
5.
 
32.64
BL
Annika Saloka
6.
 
33.07
BL
Taylor Asbell
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
20.94
BL
Audrey I Hayward
2.
3.0
21.78
BCP
Molly R Bedford
3.
1.0
23.18
BCP
Kaelyn S Hrabak
4.
 
23.48
BCP
Skylar D Dalil
5.
 
25.17
BL
Raegan M Watson
6.
 
25.67
BL
Kerrigan Flach
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
40.45
BCP
Caleigh F Jones
2.
3.0
45.68
BL
Kiersten Davenhall
3.
1.0
45.87
BL
Caroline R Kilty
4.
 
45.92
BL
Kylie L Landry
5.
 
46.62
BCP
Julianne M Seanor
6.
 
47.85
BCP
Abbey L Lucas
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
37.01
BCP
Juliana Wojcik
2.
3.0
38.06
BCP
Kathleen I Altenburg
3.
1.0
38.10
BCP
Skylar L Morrison
4.
 
39.37
BL
Melodie C Moore
5.
 
42.59
BL
Riley J Zemcik
6.
 
43.51
BL
Sydney L Scott
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
33.51
BCP
Lilly M Cleal
2.
3.0
34.06
BCP
Sophia J Kim
3.
1.0
34.66
BCP
Aleigha C Scherber
4.
 
36.48
BL
Jocelyn E Yee
5.
 
37.47
BL
Sarah Holstein
6.
 
37.96
BL
Lillian C Dickenson
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
32.66
BCP
Olivia F Schmid
2.
3.0
32.87
BL
Regan Holstein
3.
1.0
33.96
BCP
Ashley T Mayes
4.
 
34.92
BL
Lauren Bowers
5.
 
35.33
BL
Annika Saloka
6.
 
35.40
BCP
Amelia Eckloff
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
25.35
BL
Audrey I Hayward
2.
3.0
27.60
BCP
Kaelyn S Hrabak
3.
1.0
29.04
BCP
Molly R Bedford
4.
 
29.70
BCP
Naomi C Scherber
5.
 
30.34
BL
Raegan M Watson
6.
 
30.58
BL
Catherine Moore
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
47.43
BCP
Caleigh F Jones
2.
3.0
49.02
BCP
Julianne M Seanor
3.
1.0
51.72
BCP
Madison K Bedford
4.
 
52.35
BL
Caroline R Kilty
5.
 
52.37
BL
Sophia L Quadt
6.
 
57.00
BL
Parker A Peterson
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
40.85
BCP
Skylar L Morrison
2.
3.0
41.75
BCP
Juliana Wojcik
3.
1.0
41.96
BL
Sydney E Davenhall
4.
 
42.57
BCP
Anneliese F Jones
5.
 
42.92
BL
Melodie C Moore
6.
 
44.05
BL
Elizabeth A DellaCorte
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
37.73
BCP
Jeanne H Seanor
2.
3.0
40.12
BL
Jocelyn E Yee
3.
1.0
40.49
BCP
Aleigha C Scherber
4.
 
41.34
BCP
Rachel A Jones
5.
 
44.91
BL
Campbell K Flach
6.
 
45.07
BL
Casey R Alexander
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
38.64
BCP
Shelby L Cleal
2.
3.0
39.42
BCP
Amelia Eckloff
3.
1.0
40.07
BCP
Delaney Parks
4.
 
42.34
BL
Regan Holstein
5.
 
44.40
BL
Taylor Asbell
6.
 
45.23
BL
Berit Svenson
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
19.71
BL
Audrey I Hayward
2.
3.0
20.53
BCP
Skylar D Dalil
3.
1.0
21.11
BCP
Molly R Bedford
4.
 
25.00
BCP
Audrey V Stevens
5.
 
26.71
BL
Catherine Moore
6.
 
29.71
BL
Kaitlyn E Tamburello
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
5.0
16.81
BCP
Caleigh F Jones
2.
3.0
18.29
BL
Kiersten Davenhall
3.
1.0
18.69
BCP
Madison K Bedford
4.
 
19.07
BL
Caroline R Kilty
5.
 
20.09
BL
Parker A Peterson
6.
 
20.41
BCP
Isabella Y Kim
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
33.97
BL
Sydney E Davenhall
2.
3.0
35.33
BCP
Juliana Wojcik
3.
1.0
35.72
BCP
Anneliese F Jones
4.
 
39.32
BCP
Kathleen I Altenburg
5.
 
44.05
BL
Maggie Lewis
6.
 
44.08
BL
Savannah R Smith
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
31.87
BCP
Sophia J Kim
2.
3.0
32.45
BCP
Lilly M Cleal
3.
1.0
32.51
BCP
Rachel A Jones
4.
 
34.30
BL
Jocelyn E Yee
5.
 
36.30
BL
Casey R Alexander
6.
 
36.37
BL
Lillian C Dickenson
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
32.01
BCP
Ashley T Mayes
2.
3.0
32.96
BCP
Shelby L Cleal
3.
1.0
33.68
BL
Lauren Bowers
4.
 
34.04
BCP
Amelia Eckloff
5.
 
34.21
BL
Regan Holstein
6.
 
35.72
BL
Annika Saloka
 
Girls Free 200M Relay 18&U
1.
7.0
2:01.06
BCP
Caleigh F Jones
Anneliese F Jones
Lilly M Cleal
Olivia F Schmid
2.
 
2:11.06
BL
Jocelyn E Yee
Kiersten Davenhall
Sydney E Davenhall
Lauren Bowers
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
7.0
1:31.48
BCP
Molly R Bedford
Kaelyn S Hrabak
Skylar D Dalil
Audrey V Stevens
2.
 
1:35.22
BL
Raegan M Watson
Catherine Moore
Audrey I Hayward
Kerrigan Flach
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
7.0
1:18.89
BCP
Caleigh F Jones
Julianne M Seanor
Madison K Bedford
Abbey L Lucas
2.
 
1:21.52
BL
Caroline R Kilty
Sophia L Quadt
Parker A Peterson
Kiersten Davenhall
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
7.0
2:23.87
BCP
Kathleen I Altenburg
Skylar L Morrison
Juliana Wojcik
Anneliese F Jones
2.
 
2:34.63
BL
Riley J Zemcik
Melodie C Moore
Sydney E Davenhall
Maggie Lewis
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
7.0
2:13.53
BCP
Sophia J Kim
Jeanne H Seanor
Rachel A Jones
Lilly M Cleal
2.
 
2:29.87
BL
Sarah Holstein
Casey R Alexander
Lillian C Dickenson
Jocelyn E Yee
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
7.0
2:14.96
BCP
Amelia Eckloff
Delaney Parks
Ashley T Mayes
Shelby L Cleal
2.
 
2:21.63
BL
Regan Holstein
Berit Svenson
Annika Saloka
Lauren Bowers