Sat, August 19, 2017

The CSL

Virtual Meets

SIGN IN  
ABOUT CSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2017 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&Under 25 Free
15.9
Benjamin Kiley
SF
Girls 8&U 25 Free
16.88
Audrey I Hayward
BL
16.88
Lila Sherman
FM
Boys 9-10 50 Free
31.72
Andrew T Char
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Free
32.72
Micaela Perezous
CY
Boys 11-12 50 Free
27.11
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
28.35
Claire Mowery
FM
Boys 13-14 50 Free
26.68
Gabriel Lao
HV
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.14
Janika Perezous
CY
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.11
Brandon Fabian
CC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.96
Caroline McCleskey
FF
Boys 8&Under 25 Back
20.99
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Back
19.81
Lila Sherman
FM
Boys 9-10 50 Back
35.5
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 9-10 50 Back
37.16
Anna C Klotz
ABF
Boys 11-12 50 Back
33.05
Albert Kang
MG
Girls 11-12 50 Back
32.77
Mackenzie L Gupton
AV
Boys 13-14 50 Back
29.75
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 50 Back
30.75
Janika Perezous
CY
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.76
Drew M Amaral
FF
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.96
Caroline McCleskey
FF
Boys 8&Under 25 Breast
22.46
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Breast
21.92
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
40.11
Cyrus Beauvais
FM
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
41.54
Angela Testani
SF
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
33.59
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
37.83
Natalie A Schlemmer
CAS
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
32.24
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
35.1
Kathryn Oakford
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
30.75
Thomas Moore
BL
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
35.04
Rachel L Schlemmer
CAS
Boys 8&Under 25 Fly
18.13
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Fly
18.81
Lila Sherman
FM
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
15.31
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
15.65
Eve McLaury
C
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
30.0
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.93
Claire Mowery
FM
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
28.88
Carl Blakney
FF
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
30.15
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
25.59
Brandon Fabian
CC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
28.75
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys 8&Under 100 IM
1:31.45
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
1:40.41
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:20.60
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:21.64
Nora Sherman
FM
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:09.53
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:10.75
Claire Mowery
FM
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:06.24
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:09.00
Janika Perezous
CY
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:01.23
John P Moore
BL
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:07.88
Brooke Williams
SF
Boys Mixed 200 Free Relay
1:55.51
William J Tighe
JT Schmid
Michael Zhang
Jacob Anglin
BCP
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:01.06
Caleigh F Jones
Anneliese F Jones
Lilly M Cleal
Olivia F Schmid
BCP
Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:30.35
Chance Bennion
Matthew Char
Kyle A Gadsby
Brian Moran
AV
Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:27.78
Sunny B Chen
Payton E Masten
Katherine L Reynolds
Josephina L Kritsky
CAS
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:15.89
Soma M Fulwiler
Joshua R Donovan
William J Tighe
Michael C Cantlon
BCP
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:15.61
Sydney C Schlabach
Claire M McMahan
Mackenzie L Speilman
McKenna S Lyons
CAS
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:21.19
JT Schmid
Stephen D Dalil
Christopher Goggins
Aaron Erickson
BCP
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:21.98
Mackenzie L Gupton
Caroline Atkins
Evelyn Q Nguyen
Naska Batijargal
AV
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:04.81
Emil LaSida
Ronan Lauinger
William McLaury
Jacob Rosario
C
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:07.90
Abigail Church
Kathryn Oakford
Jennifer Luong
Abigail Harrington
SRD
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:53.94
Vincent C Cleal
Michael Zhang
Jacob Anglin
Jackson T Knouse
BCP
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:05.13
Dana Korotovskikh
Jordan M Wenner
Kayla Graham
Natalie R Smithers
AV
 
 
Virtual Meets
A meet was run with the following criteria:
Data Year:
2017
Number of places:
6 per event
Maximum events:
3 individual events per swimmer, 2 relay events per swimmer
Meet data used:
Standard meets
Which times used:
Best times posted from selected season (all meets)
Times/Event:
Maximum of 3 times per team/per event
Event Scoring:
Individual:
5,3,1
Relay:
7
Scoring turned on for:   Free   Back   Breast   Fly   Relays  
Pool type:
In Meters (times converted from yards will be used)
Selected Teams:
264.0
  Armfield Farm
180.0
  Sequoia Farms

 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
16.07
SF
Benjamin Kiley
2.
3.0
17.87
AF
Jason K Xin
3.
1.0
18.26
AF
Druv A Pabba
4.
 
19.94
AF
Ryan M Sims
5.
 
20.62
SF
Andres Cromwell
6.
 
26.14
SF
Benjamin McNerney
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
34.44
AF
Logan T Earle
2.
3.0
36.87
SF
Peter Fleury
3.
1.0
41.56
AF
Sean T Wilbur
4.
 
43.07
SF
Brady Gallagher
5.
 
48.10
AF
Alex S Chen
6.
 
48.65
SF
Viero Alarcon
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
33.26
AF
Aaron L Chisholm
2.
3.0
33.84
AF
Andy C Liang
3.
1.0
34.37
AF
Ty Ton
4.
 
36.38
SF
Samuel Kirkpatrick
5.
 
42.31
SF
Pat Bartro
6.
 
42.70
SF
Nicolas Lewin Paz
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
27.88
AF
Simon F Todd
2.
3.0
28.59
SF
Diego Cromwell
3.
1.0
28.91
SF
Connor Croxton
4.
 
31.06
AF
Eric Ton
5.
 
32.81
AF
Samuel J Earle
6.
 
33.64
SF
James Williams
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
25.59
AF
Solomon Blackmon
2.
3.0
26.06
AF
Cameron J Lai-Harris
3.
1.0
28.33
AF
Noah Dantinne
4.
 
29.48
SF
Anson Stevie
5.
 
29.57
SF
Thadius Palmer
6.
 
30.81
SF
Michael Cohen
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
21.29
AF
Jason K Xin
2.
3.0
26.40
AF
Calvin R Sneed
3.
1.0
27.08
AF
Ryan M Sims
4.
 
29.61
SF
Nicholas Testani
5.
 
30.22
SF
Solaiman Bayoumi
6.
 
32.94
SF
Keegan Settle-Barron
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
42.46
AF
Logan T Earle
2.
3.0
48.38
SF
Sebastian Cromwell
3.
1.0
48.50
AF
Kyle Li
4.
 
48.52
SF
Peter Fleury
5.
 
50.54
AF
Sean T Wilbur
6.
 
54.82
SF
Brady Gallagher
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
39.28
AF
Ty Ton
2.
3.0
41.91
AF
Andy C Liang
3.
1.0
42.09
AF
David X Li
4.
 
47.57
SF
Samuel Kirkpatrick
5.
 
58.09
SF
Pat Bartro
6.
 
1:02.90
SF
Nathan Palmer
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
33.19
SF
Diego Cromwell
2.
3.0
35.69
AF
Jon Paolo F Recta
3.
1.0
37.08
AF
Eric Ton
4.
 
38.84
AF
Samuel J Earle
5.
 
40.64
SF
Luke Schwartz
6.
 
44.55
SF
James Williams
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
29.34
AF
Benjamin Neubauer
2.
3.0
29.47
AF
Cameron J Lai-Harris
3.
1.0
31.97
AF
Noah Dantinne
4.
 
39.31
SF
Anson Stevie
5.
 
40.57
SF
Thadius Palmer
6.
 
42.82
SF
Samuel Williams
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
23.35
SF
Benjamin Kiley
2.
3.0
23.90
AF
Druv A Pabba
3.
1.0
27.28
AF
Lorenzo M Nadal
4.
 
27.84
SF
Nicholas Testani
5.
 
32.67
SF
Andres Cromwell
6.
 
32.95
AF
Calvin R Sneed
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
45.06
AF
Logan T Earle
2.
3.0
49.91
AF
Kyle Li
3.
1.0
53.71
AF
Antonio J Nadal
4.
 
55.10
SF
Sebastian Cromwell
5.
 
1:21.27
SF
Patrick Settle-Barron
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
42.65
AF
Aaron L Chisholm
2.
3.0
43.91
AF
Michael C Liang
3.
1.0
49.91
AF
David X Li
4.
 
53.47
SF
Pat Bartro
5.
 
57.46
SF
Nicolas Lewin Paz
6.
 
1:01.02
SF
Ryan Bechtol
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
36.59
AF
Simon F Todd
2.
3.0
38.16
AF
Jon Paolo F Recta
3.
1.0
40.49
SF
Connor Croxton
4.
 
41.13
AF
Eric Ton
5.
 
42.78
SF
James Williams
6.
 
46.07
SF
Adam Bechtol
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
33.83
AF
Benjamin Neubauer
2.
3.0
35.81
AF
Haitham Sakallah
3.
1.0
36.21
AF
Solomon Blackmon
4.
 
36.80
SF
Samuel Williams
5.
 
40.61
SF
Michael Cohen
6.
 
47.66
SF
William Kirkpatrick
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
19.19
SF
Benjamin Kiley
2.
3.0
20.34
AF
Jason K Xin
3.
1.0
20.90
AF
Druv A Pabba
4.
 
28.28
AF
Caleb L Earle
5.
 
29.72
SF
Nicholas Testani
6.
 
31.07
SF
Andres Cromwell
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
5.0
18.95
AF
Kyle Li
2.
3.0
19.06
SF
Peter Fleury
3.
1.0
21.59
AF
Nolan K Dinh
4.
 
21.70
SF
Sebastian Cromwell
5.
 
21.78
SF
Brady Gallagher
6.
 
23.68
AF
Sean T Wilbur
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
41.47
AF
Aaron L Chisholm
2.
3.0
43.01
AF
Ty Ton
3.
1.0
43.09
AF
Andy C Liang
4.
 
48.44
SF
Samuel Kirkpatrick
5.
 
1:04.83
SF
Nicolas Lewin Paz
6.
 
1:08.40
SF
Ryan Bechtol
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
30.53
SF
Diego Cromwell
2.
3.0
30.96
AF
Simon F Todd
3.
1.0
33.53
SF
Connor Croxton
4.
 
33.70
AF
Jon Paolo F Recta
5.
 
37.84
AF
Samuel J Earle
6.
 
38.40
SF
Luke Schwartz
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
28.84
AF
Solomon Blackmon
2.
3.0
29.21
AF
Benjamin Neubauer
3.
1.0
29.22
AF
Cameron J Lai-Harris
4.
 
32.40
SF
Anson Stevie
5.
 
33.75
SF
Thadius Palmer
6.
 
35.47
SF
Michael Cohen
 
Boys Free 200M Relay 18&U
1.
7.0
2:03.66
AF
Logan T Earle
Aaron L Chisholm
Simon F Todd
Cameron J Lai-Harris
2.
 
2:13.25
SF
Peter Fleury
Diego Cromwell
Samuel Kirkpatrick
Connor Croxton
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
7.0
1:32.78
AF
Jason K Xin
Lorenzo M Nadal
Druv A Pabba
Calvin R Sneed
2.
 
1:41.38
SF
Solaiman Bayoumi
Nicholas Testani
Benjamin Kiley
Andres Cromwell
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
7.0
1:21.67
AF
Sean T Wilbur
Logan T Earle
Kyle Li
Nolan K Dinh
2.
 
1:29.75
SF
Brady Gallagher
Peter Fleury
Sebastian Cromwell
Viero Alarcon
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
7.0
2:36.06
AF
Ty Ton
Michael C Liang
Andy C Liang
Aaron L Chisholm
2.
 
3:34.07
SF
Samuel Kirkpatrick
Pat Bartro
Nicolas Lewin Paz
Ryan Bechtol
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
7.0
2:15.93
AF
Eric Ton
Jon Paolo F Recta
Simon F Todd
Samuel J Earle
2.
 
2:24.96
SF
Luke Schwartz
James Williams
Diego Cromwell
Connor Croxton
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
7.0
2:00.25
AF
Benjamin Neubauer
Andrew Neubauer
Cameron J Lai-Harris
Solomon Blackmon
2.
 
2:23.21
SF
Anson Stevie
Samuel Williams
Michael Cohen
Thadius Palmer
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
19.84
SF
Rylee Schmid
2.
3.0
20.35
SF
Zoe Boggs
3.
1.0
20.84
SF
Ava Andersen
4.
 
22.34
AF
Priscilla H Chi
5.
 
23.83
AF
Lauren M Cigna
6.
 
35.37
AF
Gwendolyn M Lopez
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
33.32
AF
Caitlin I Sims
2.
3.0
34.02
SF
Angela Testani
3.
1.0
38.75
AF
Emma C Cigna
4.
 
40.44
SF
Keenan O'Donnell
5.
 
40.45
AF
Juliet Cobb
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
32.56
SF
Lillianne Fish
2.
3.0
34.03
AF
Angela M Wadden
3.
1.0
34.51
SF
Nadia Boggs
4.
 
34.97
SF
Avery Gegg
5.
 
40.21
AF
Brianna G Edwards
6.
 
52.69
AF
Bridget N Dombro
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
30.08
AF
Kaitlyn E Tsai
2.
3.0
30.41
SF
Sydney Fish
3.
1.0
31.03
AF
Jade Howard
4.
 
31.12
SF
Lucy Blazquez
5.
 
32.31
AF
Yaoxia Guan
6.
 
33.33
SF
Julia Barrett
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
28.58
SF
Brooke Williams
2.
3.0
30.13
SF
Sydney Loper
3.
1.0
30.43
AF
Emma Rowson
4.
 
31.19
AF
Allison S Choi
5.
 
31.22
SF
Kate Croxton
6.
 
32.91
AF
Caelyn M Les
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
23.96
SF
Emma Carey
2.
3.0
26.28
AF
Lauren M Cigna
3.
1.0
27.08
SF
Cameron Gallagher
4.
 
28.47
SF
Sophia Bouferrache
5.
 
30.76
AF
Priscilla H Chi
6.
 
31.34
AF
Meghan E Bernet
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
46.59
AF
Juliet Cobb
2.
3.0
48.01
AF
Emma C Cigna
3.
1.0
50.59
SF
Shannon O'Malley
4.
 
50.69
SF
Brooke Long
5.
 
50.82
SF
Keenan O'Donnell
6.
 
56.18
AF
Rachel P Perrigo
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
35.39
SF
Lillianne Fish
2.
3.0
38.97
AF
Kimberley Howard
3.
1.0
44.66
SF
Nadia Boggs
4.
 
45.14
AF
Angela M Wadden
5.
 
46.02
SF
Eleanor Swientisky
6.
 
51.56
AF
Katherine A Dantinne
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
34.50
AF
Kaitlyn E Tsai
2.
3.0
34.85
SF
Sydney Fish
3.
1.0
39.22
AF
Hailey J Choi
4.
 
39.40
SF
Julia Barrett
5.
 
41.26
AF
Yaoxia Guan
6.
 
42.97
SF
Mary O'Malley
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
32.66
SF
Sydney Loper
2.
3.0
36.12
SF
Kate Croxton
3.
1.0
36.93
AF
Allison S Choi
4.
 
37.21
AF
Alyssa Ton
5.
 
38.82
SF
Kelsey Hamer
6.
 
39.29
AF
Caelyn M Les
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
27.68
SF
Rylee Schmid
2.
3.0
29.31
SF
Emma Carey
3.
1.0
29.71
SF
Ava Andersen
4.
 
34.72
AF
Gwendolyn M Lopez
5.
 
36.41
AF
Meghan E Bernet
6.
 
42.88
AF
Lauren M Cigna
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
43.56
SF
Angela Testani
2.
3.0
46.69
AF
Caitlin I Sims
3.
1.0
56.76
SF
Shannon O'Malley
4.
 
57.58
SF
Keenan O'Donnell
5.
 
57.84
AF
Rachel P Perrigo
6.
 
1:01.26
AF
Madison V Cole
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
42.16
AF
Kimberley Howard
2.
3.0
43.16
SF
Avery Gegg
3.
1.0
43.62
AF
Angela M Wadden
4.
 
48.75
SF
Nadia Boggs
5.
 
51.60
SF
Hailey Schmid
6.
 
51.76
AF
Katherine A Mahieu
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
38.13
SF
Lucy Blazquez
2.
3.0
39.63
AF
Kaitlyn E Tsai
3.
1.0
41.70
AF
Jade Howard
4.
 
42.74
AF
Kassy E Lai-Harris
5.
 
48.04
SF
Mary O'Malley
6.
 
1:02.41
SF
Reagan Betzner
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
38.10
SF
Brooke Williams
2.
3.0
40.12
AF
Emma Rowson
3.
1.0
42.97
AF
Caelyn M Les
4.
 
44.65
SF
Bridget O'Malley
5.
 
46.20
AF
Hailey J Choi
6.
 
47.86
SF
Molly Hamer
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
26.32
SF
Rylee Schmid
2.
3.0
26.71
SF
Emma Carey
3.
1.0
27.06
SF
Zoe Boggs
4.
 
29.81
AF
Priscilla H Chi
5.
 
42.44
AF
Meghan E Bernet
6.
 
45.56
AF
Natalie G Talberg
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
5.0
17.32
AF
Caitlin I Sims
2.
3.0
19.57
SF
Angela Testani
3.
1.0
19.75
AF
Emma C Cigna
4.
 
22.02
SF
Shannon O'Malley
5.
 
22.17
SF
Brooke Long
6.
 
22.19
AF
Juliet Cobb
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
35.62
SF
Lillianne Fish
2.
3.0
37.57
AF
Kimberley Howard
3.
1.0
39.58
SF
Avery Gegg
4.
 
46.37
SF
Eleanor Swientisky
5.
 
48.35
AF
Katherine A Dantinne
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
32.54
SF
Sydney Fish
2.
3.0
33.57
AF
Jade Howard
3.
1.0
35.97
AF
Hailey J Choi
4.
 
37.01
SF
Lucy Blazquez
5.
 
37.76
AF
Kassy E Lai-Harris
6.
 
38.47
SF
Julia Barrett
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
30.84
SF
Brooke Williams
2.
3.0
32.03
SF
Sydney Loper
3.
1.0
33.13
AF
Emma Rowson
4.
 
33.15
SF
Kate Croxton
5.
 
35.62
AF
Allison S Choi
6.
 
36.34
AF
Alyssa Ton
 
Girls Free 200M Relay 18&U
1.
7.0
2:08.00
AF
Caitlin I Sims
Kimberley Howard
Kaitlyn E Tsai
Allison S Choi
2.
 
2:10.03
SF
Brooke Williams
Sydney Fish
Lillianne Fish
Angela Testani
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
7.0
1:41.03
SF
Emma Carey
Rylee Schmid
Zoe Boggs
Ava Andersen
2.
 
2:02.25
AF
Lauren M Cigna
Gwendolyn M Lopez
Priscilla H Chi
Natalie G Talberg
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
7.0
1:23.21
SF
Shannon O'Malley
Angela Testani
Keenan O'Donnell
Brooke Long
2.
 
1:24.18
AF
Juliet Cobb
Caitlin I Sims
Emma C Cigna
Rachel P Perrigo
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
7.0
2:40.78
SF
Lillianne Fish
Avery Gegg
Nadia Boggs
Emma Loper
2.
 
2:50.63
AF
Kimberley Howard
Angela M Wadden
Katherine A Dantinne
Brianna G Edwards
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
7.0
2:22.25
AF
Jade Howard
Kaitlyn E Tsai
Hailey J Choi
Yaoxia Guan
2.
 
2:23.63
SF
Julia Barrett
Lucy Blazquez
Sydney Fish
Mary O'Malley
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
7.0
2:16.68
SF
Sydney Loper
Brooke Williams
Kate Croxton
Kelsey Hamer
2.
 
2:21.32
AF
Alyssa Ton
Caelyn M Les
Emma Rowson
Allison S Choi