Wed, September 19, 2018

Franklin Glen

CSL Teams

SIGN IN  
ABOUT CSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2018 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&Under 25 Free
16.89
Kyle A Gadsby
AV
Girls 8&U 25 Free
17.82
Tessa Gay
FF
Boys 9-10 50 Free
32.87
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Free
33.45
Emma Lundy
BCS
Boys 11-12 50 Free
28.71
Anderson Church
SRD
Girls 11-12 50 Free
28.95
Angelina N Sagaow
CC
Boys 13-14 50 Free
25.08
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.1
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.56
Joel E Harman
BCS
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.41
Sarah L Shackelford
BCS
Boys 8&Under 25 Back
20.47
Kyle A Gadsby
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Back
21.5
Elizabeth L Pilot
AKC
Boys 9-10 50 Back
39.17
Jordan Koller
FF
Girls 9-10 50 Back
36.34
Emma Lundy
BCS
Boys 11-12 50 Back
32.63
Zachary Berner
FM
Girls 11-12 50 Back
34.27
Nora Sherman
FM
Boys 13-14 50 Back
28.58
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 50 Back
29.4
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Back
28.03
Kyle McCleskey
FF
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.22
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys 8&Under 25 Breast
24.26
Tucker J Copeland
FG
Girls 8&Under 25 Breast
23.94
Leah C Lahr
FG
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
41.52
Tyler Rounds
BL
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
42.09
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
33.6
Vincent D Nguyen
HV
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
39.55
Ella G Rieben
AV
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
31.1
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
35.73
Lauren E Long
AV
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
30.93
Zachary A Rosenthal
AKC
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
34.52
Julia M Moser
CC
Boys 8&Under 25 Fly
18.19
Kyle A Gadsby
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Fly
20.18
Olivia G Lundy
BCS
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
16.51
Jordan Koller
FF
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
16.0
Emma Lundy
BCS
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
31.31
JT Schmid
BCP
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.51
Angelina N Sagaow
CC
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
27.51
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
28.7
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.5
Kyle McCleskey
FF
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
27.98
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys 8&Under 100 IM
1:40.84
John P Curran
BL
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
1:44.40
Madison Schang
C
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:23.12
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:26.25
Emma Lundy
BCS
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:08.74
Vincent D Nguyen
HV
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:11.25
Angelina N Sagaow
CC
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:01.54
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:06.11
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:00.93
Zachary A Rosenthal
AKC
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:06.22
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys Mixed 200 Free Relay
1:57.77
Eric Nguyen
Charlie M Barker
Matthew Char
Justin Lee
AV
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:04.44
Kathleen I Altenburg
Julianne M Seanor
Alexandra S Altenburg
Sophia J Kim
BCP
Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:31.05
James A Calderwood
Cooper L Fox
Kyle A Gadsby
Ian D Ferner
AV
Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:32.10
Kamilla Hu
Gia Hayken
Tessa Gay
Madison C Meiring
FF
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:15.12
Tyler Phillips
Kevin A Boulay
Jordan Koller
Yaron K Li
FF
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:13.94
Emma Lundy
Haley R Inscoe
Michelle Y Yoon
Payton E Morris
BCS
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:14.56
William W Breslin 5th
Vincent D Nguyen
Ian Lee
Thomas S Lackey
HV
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:23.87
Isabel Z Will
Ella G Rieben
Zoe Rand
Ava E Jacobsen
AV
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:03.37
Anderson Moffitt
Nathan Yu
Carlton Krueger
Sean T Yoo
SRD
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:13.23
Mackenzie L Gupton
Lauren E Long
Evelyn Q Nguyen
Caroline Atkins
AV
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:57.46
Joel E Harman
Bryce Z Johnson
Nicholas Longo
Pierce Beima
BCS
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:05.33
Dana Korotovskikh
Jordan M Wenner
Kayla Graham
Natalie R Smithers
AV
 
 
Fri, 3-23-2007 | root user

Under the "Information" heading above you can select "Document Center" and view the handbook for all regulations and guidelines related to the swim team. Registration forms can also be found here.


Tue, 3-20-2007 | root user

Under the "Information" heading above you can select "Document Center" and view the swim team Bylaws, all board meeting minutes, etc.