Fri, June 22, 2018

Countryside

Team Records

SIGN IN  
ABOUT CSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2018 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&Under 25 Free
17.51
John P Curran
BL
Girls 8&U 25 Free
18.09
Olivia G Lundy
BCS
Boys 9-10 50 Free
33.59
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Free
33.45
Emma Lundy
BCS
Boys 11-12 50 Free
29.33
Vincent D Nguyen
HV
Girls 11-12 50 Free
30.56
Carly E Lahr
FG
Boys 13-14 50 Free
26.12
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.29
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Free
25.19
Justin Lee
AV
Girls 15-18 50 Free
27.9
Jordan M Wenner
AV
Boys 8&Under 25 Back
21.81
Kyle A Gadsby
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Back
22.88
Leah C Lahr
FG
Boys 9-10 50 Back
41.17
Kyle Li
AF
Girls 9-10 50 Back
36.34
Emma Lundy
BCS
Boys 11-12 50 Back
33.24
Zachary Berner
FM
Girls 11-12 50 Back
35.21
Alyson G Lahr
FG
Boys 13-14 50 Back
29.69
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 50 Back
31.16
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Back
29.35
Kyle McCleskey
FF
Girls 15-18 50 Back
31.22
Dana Korotovskikh
AV
Boys 8&Under 25 Breast
24.94
Tucker J Copeland
FG
Girls 8&Under 25 Breast
24.97
Leah C Lahr
FG
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
43.65
Tyler Rounds
BL
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
45.66
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
34.46
Vincent D Nguyen
HV
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
40.24
Zoe Rand
AV
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
31.22
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
38.44
Ashley D Kirby
FF
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
31.97
Zachary A Rosenthal
AKC
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
35.38
Jordan M Wenner
AV
Boys 8&Under 25 Fly
19.47
John P Curran
BL
Girls 8&Under 25 Fly
21.62
Olivia G Lundy
BCS
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
16.85
Jordan Koller
FF
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
18.15
Chloe g Workman
CNC
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
32.14
JT Schmid
BCP
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
31.62
Carly E Lahr
FG
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
28.8
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
31.73
Mackenzie L Gupton
AV
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
27.4
Justin Lee
AV
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
30.1
Jordan M Wenner
AV
Boys 8&Under 100 IM
1:52.72
Alex Guevara
C
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
1:51.28
Madison Schang
C
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:36.87
Alex N Pahlevanpour
CAS
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:27.73
Emma Lundy
BCS
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:14.46
Vincent D Nguyen
HV
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:16.44
Carly E Lahr
FG
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:05.60
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:15.29
Aleigha C Scherber
BCP
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:02.53
Zachary A Rosenthal
AKC
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:13.92
Sally Burkley
SR
Boys Mixed 200 Free Relay
1:58.01
Eric Nguyen
Charlie M Barker
Matthew Char
Justin Lee
AV
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:05.45
Emma He
Kacey Hu
Taylor Swope
Abigail K Zindler
FF
Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:38.85
Adam C Lash
Wesley L Inscoe
Edward A Shrieves
Samuel A Hadi
BCS
Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:39.50
Olivia G Lundy
Karina A Bird
Rachel S Steinhelper
Alexandra G Bird
BCS
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:19.20
Druv A Pabba
Kyle Li
Jason K Xin
Nolan K Dinh
AF
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:16.47
Emma Lundy
Haley R Inscoe
Michelle Y Yoon
Abby A Garrett
BCS
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:17.59
JT Schmid
Stephen D Dalil
Christopher Goggins
Joshua R Donovan
BCP
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:30.12
Sydney J Pattie
Ella G Rieben
Zoe Rand
Ava E Jacobsen
AV
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:12.91
Garrett C Bennion
Eric Nguyen
Austin Hunt
Torben Hart
AV
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:14.26
Aleigha C Scherber
Anneliese F Jones
Rachel A Jones
Lilly M Cleal
BCP
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:57.68
Joel E Harman
Bryce Z Johnson
Nicholas Longo
Phillip Beima
BCS
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:07.82
Dana Korotovskikh
Jordan M Wenner
Elise Q Nguyen
Natalie R Smithers
AV
 
 
Individual/Relay
|
Individual Free
   Boys 25M 8&U
17.19  
Nicholas Swiminer
CY
1999-07-31
   Girls 25M 8&U
17.18  
Jennifer Basel
CY
1996-07-13
   Boys 50M 9-10
34.98  
Nicholas Swinimer
CY
2001-07-14
   Girls 50M 9-10
32.74  
Jennifer Basel
CY
1998-06-20
   Boys 50M 11-12
29.78  
Andy Mears
CY
2001-07-04
   Boys 50M 13-14
27.39  
Andy Mears
CY
2003-06-28
   Boys 50M 15-18
25.50  
Andy Mears
CY
2005-07-02
Individual Back
   Boys 25M 8&U
22.86  
Andrew Mears
CY
1997-07-05
   Girls 25M 8&U
21.43  
Jennifer Basel
CY
1996-06-21
   Boys 50M 9-10
40.60  
Cole Jamison
CY
2001-07-06
   Girls 50M 9-10
35.28  
Jennifer Basel
CY
1998-07-18
   Boys 50M 11-12
35.85  
Kyle Schaben
CY
2000-07-12
   Boys 50M 13-14
32.56  
Cole Jamison
CY
2005-07-25
   Boys 50M 15-18
29.38  
Stephen Horning
CY
1998-07-25
Individual Breast
   Boys 25M 8&U
25.64  
Dustin Smith
CY
1992-06-06
   Girls 25M 8&U
22.84  
Jennifer Basel
CY
1996-06-22
   Girls 50M 9-10
39.33  
Jennifer Basel
CY
1998-07-25
   Boys 50M 11-12
39.50  
Kyle Schaben
CY
2000-07-17
   Boys 50M 15-18
33.45  
Stephen Horning
CY
1998-07-18
Individual Fly
   Boys 25M 8&U
20.69  
Cole Jamison
CY
1999-07-31
   Girls 25M 8&U
19.92  
Margaret Basel
CY
2000-07-08
   Boys 25M 9-10
16.95  
Cole Jamison
CY
2001-07-21
   Girls 25M 9-10
15.75  
Jennifer Basel
CY
1998-07-25
   Boys 50M 11-12
35.43  
Cole Jamison
CY
2003-07-12
   Boys 50M 13-14
30.78  
Cole Jamison
CY
2005-07-02
   Boys 50M 15-18
27.13  
Stephen Horning
CY
1998-07-25
Individual IM
   Boys 100M 8&U
1:42.31  
Baranowski, Flathers, Flint, Kapp
CY
1994-07-12
Free Relay
   Boys 200M Mixed Age
1:59.37  
Mears
St. Raymond
Schaben
Swinimer
CY
2001-07-21
Medley Relay
   Girls 100M 8&U
1:38.08  
Dutcher
Endres
Lyon
Walker
CY
1994-07-12
   Boys 100M 9-10
1:18.31  
Clawson
Jamison
McIntire
Swinimer
CY
2001-07-23
   Girls 100M 9-10
1:18.34  
Basel
Dutcher
Krips
Mims
CY
1998-07-04
   Boys 200M 11-12
2:37.42  
King
Mastepeter
Mears
Schaben
CY
1998-06-24
   Boys 200M 13-14
2:16.59  
Cole
Martine
Smith, D.
St. Raymond
CY
1998-07-18
   Boys 200M 15-18
2:01.26  
Martine
Smith, B.
Smith, D.
St. Raymond
CY
2000-07-01