Fri, December 15, 2017

Burke Centre Stingers

Team Records

SIGN IN  
ABOUT CSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2017 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&Under 25 Free
15.9
Benjamin Kiley
SF
Girls 8&U 25 Free
16.88
Audrey I Hayward
BL
16.88
Lila Sherman
FM
Boys 9-10 50 Free
31.72
Andrew T Char
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Free
32.72
Micaela Perezous
CY
Boys 11-12 50 Free
27.11
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
28.35
Claire Mowery
FM
Boys 13-14 50 Free
26.68
Gabriel Lao
HV
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.14
Janika Perezous
CY
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.11
Brandon Fabian
CC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.96
Caroline McCleskey
FF
Boys 8&Under 25 Back
20.99
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Back
19.81
Lila Sherman
FM
Boys 9-10 50 Back
35.5
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 9-10 50 Back
37.16
Anna C Klotz
ABF
Boys 11-12 50 Back
33.05
Albert Kang
MG
Girls 11-12 50 Back
32.77
Mackenzie L Gupton
AV
Boys 13-14 50 Back
29.75
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 50 Back
30.75
Janika Perezous
CY
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.76
Drew M Amaral
FF
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.96
Caroline McCleskey
FF
Boys 8&Under 25 Breast
22.46
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Breast
21.92
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
40.11
Cyrus Beauvais
FM
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
41.54
Angela Testani
SF
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
33.59
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
37.83
Natalie A Schlemmer
CAS
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
32.24
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
35.1
Kathryn Oakford
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
30.75
Thomas Moore
BL
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
35.04
Rachel L Schlemmer
CAS
Boys 8&Under 25 Fly
18.13
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Fly
18.81
Lila Sherman
FM
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
15.31
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
15.65
Eve McLaury
C
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
30.0
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.93
Claire Mowery
FM
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
28.88
Carl Blakney
FF
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
30.15
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
25.59
Brandon Fabian
CC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
28.75
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys 8&Under 100 IM
1:31.45
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
1:40.41
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:20.60
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:21.64
Nora Sherman
FM
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:09.53
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:10.75
Claire Mowery
FM
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:06.24
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:09.00
Janika Perezous
CY
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:01.23
John P Moore
BL
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:07.88
Brooke Williams
SF
Boys Mixed 200 Free Relay
1:55.51
William J Tighe
JT Schmid
Michael Zhang
Jacob Anglin
BCP
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:01.06
Caleigh F Jones
Anneliese F Jones
Lilly M Cleal
Olivia F Schmid
BCP
Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:30.35
Chance Bennion
Matthew Char
Kyle A Gadsby
Brian Moran
AV
Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:27.78
Sunny B Chen
Payton E Masten
Katherine L Reynolds
Josephina L Kritsky
CAS
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:15.89
Soma M Fulwiler
Joshua R Donovan
William J Tighe
Michael C Cantlon
BCP
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:15.61
Sydney C Schlabach
Claire M McMahan
Mackenzie L Speilman
McKenna S Lyons
CAS
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:21.19
JT Schmid
Stephen D Dalil
Christopher Goggins
Aaron Erickson
BCP
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:21.98
Mackenzie L Gupton
Caroline Atkins
Evelyn Q Nguyen
Naska Batijargal
AV
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:04.81
Emil LaSida
Ronan Lauinger
William McLaury
Jacob Rosario
C
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:07.90
Abigail Church
Kathryn Oakford
Jennifer Luong
Abigail Harrington
SRD
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:53.94
Vincent C Cleal
Michael Zhang
Jacob Anglin
Jackson T Knouse
BCP
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:05.13
Dana Korotovskikh
Jordan M Wenner
Kayla Graham
Natalie R Smithers
AV
 
 
Individual/Relay
|
Individual Free
   Boys 25M 8&U
16.14  
Oliver Stroeh
BCS
1988-08-01
   Girls 25M 8&U
17.71  
Fuqua
BCS
1985-08-01
   Boys 50M 9-10
31.88  
Oliver Stroeh
BCS
1990-08-01
   Girls 50M 9-10
31.45  
Liz Lauwaert
BCS
1988-06-01
   Boys 50M 11-12
26.83  
Jon Lowell
BCS
1992-06-01
   Girls 50M 11-12
27.94  
Liz Lauwaert
BCS
1990-06-01
   Boys 50M 13-14
24.88  
Jon Lowell
BCS
1994-07-16
   Girls 50M 13-14
26.81  
Liz Lauwaert
BCS
1992-06-01
   Boys 50M 15-18
24.90  
Jon Lowell
BCS
1994-08-01
   Girls 50M 15-18
27.52  
Liz Lauwaert
BCS
1993-08-01
Individual Back
   Boys 25M 8&U
19.43  
Oliver Stroeh
BCS
1988-08-01
   Girls 25M 8&U
21.79  
Savannah Combs
BCS
2007-06-20
at BCS
   Boys 50M 9-10
37.53  
Oliver Stroeh
BCS
1990-08-01
   Girls 50M 9-10
38.25  
Molly Emery
BCS
2001-08-01
   Boys 50M 11-12
32.73  
Corey Bemis
BCS
1996-07-16
   Girls 50M 11-12
33.34  
Liz Lauwaert
BCS
1990-08-01
   Boys 50M 13-14
30.13  
Oliver Stroeh
BCS
1994-07-16
   Girls 50M 13-14
32.13  
Liz Lauwaert
BCS
1992-08-01
   Boys 50M 15-18
30.34  
Jon Lowell
BCS
1994-08-01
   Girls 50M 15-18
32.13  
Liz Lauwaert
BCS
1993-08-01
Individual Breast
   Boys 25M 8&U
21.15  
Oliver Stroeh
BCS
1988-06-01
   Girls 25M 8&U
22.00  
Fry
BCS
1986-08-01
   Boys 50M 9-10
41.46  
Oliver Stroeh
BCS
1990-08-01
   Girls 50M 9-10
45.37  
C. Chiaparas
BCS
1992-08-01
   Boys 50M 11-12
35.08  
Oliver Stroeh
BCS
1992-06-01
   Girls 50M 11-12
37.31  
J. Davidson
BCS
1989-08-01
   Boys 50M 13-14
32.79  
Oliver Stroeh
BCS
1994-06-25
   Girls 50M 13-14
37.21  
Gabriel
BCS
1998-08-01
   Boys 50M 15-18
28.26  
Oliver Stroeh
BCS
1994-08-01
   Girls 50M 15-18
37.60  
Molly Emery
BCS
2006-07-19
Individual Fly
   Boys 25M 8&U
17.73  
Oliver Stroeh
BCS
1988-08-01
   Girls 25M 8&U
20.40  
Amanda Paige Combs
BCS
2005-08-06
   Boys 25M 9-10
15.78  
Oliver Stroeh
BCS
1990-08-01
   Girls 25M 9-10
16.13  
Liz Lauwaert
BCS
1988-08-01
   Boys 50M 11-12
30.48  
Oliver Stroeh
BCS
1992-06-01
   Girls 50M 11-12
30.84  
Liz Lauwaert
BCS
1990-06-01
   Boys 50M 13-14
28.20  
Oliver Stroeh
BCS
1994-08-01
   Girls 50M 13-14
29.97  
Liz Lauwaert
BCS
1992-08-01
   Boys 50M 15-18
27.60  
Kevin Schreiber
BCS
2000-08-01
   Girls 50M 15-18
31.01  
Molly Emery
BCS
2006-07-19
Individual IM
   Boys 100M 8&U
1:48.56  
Andrew Osiecki
BCS
2003-08-01
   Girls 100M 8&U
1:38.27  
Fuqua
BCS
1985-08-01
   Boys 100M 9-10
1:21.16  
Fuqua
BCS
1985-08-01
   Girls 100M 9-10
1:23.67  
Liz Lauwaert
BCS
1988-08-01
   Boys 100M 11-12
1:10.52  
Corey Bemis
BCS
1996-08-01
   Girls 100M 11-12
1:14.33  
Liz Lauwaert
BCS
1990-08-01
   Boys 100M 13-14
1:03.66  
Oliver Stroeh
BCS
1994-08-01
   Girls 100M 13-14
1:09.06  
Liz Lauwaert
BCS
1992-08-01
   Boys 100M 15-18
1:04.08  
John Fields
BCS
2006-07-19
   Girls 100M 15-18
1:09.68  
Molly Emery
BCS
2006-08-05
Free Relay
   Boys 200M Mixed Age
1:59.19  
Smith
Oliver Stroeh
Egan
Jon Lowell
BCS
1992-08-01
   Girls 200M Mixed Age
2:02.48  
Gabriel
Womble
Brillhart
Liz Lauwaert
BCS
1988-06-01
Medley Relay
   Boys 100M 8&U
1:34.90  
JP Boland
Mark Utech
Caleb Hicks
Sean Poling
BCS
2006-07-15
   Girls 100M 8&U
1:35.37  
Lydia Chen
Maria Graber
Kayleigh Stallings
Amanda Paige Combs
BCS
2005-07-16
   Boys 100M 9-10
1:18.12  
Shea
Matthews
Oliver Stroeh
Milin
BCS
1990-08-01
   Girls 100M 9-10
1:16.90  
Fuqua
Leonard
Turner
Womble
BCS
1985-08-01
   Boys 200M 11-12
2:21.07  
Burch
Oliver Stroeh
Jon Lowell
Gentile
BCS
1991-06-01
   Girls 200M 11-12
2:25.53  
Liz Lauwaert
Fry
Davidson
Davidson
BCS
1989-08-01
   Boys 200M 13-14
2:07.24  
Gentile
Oliver Stroeh
Jon Lowell
Burch
BCS
1993-08-01
   Girls 200M 13-14
2:18.49  
Liddell
Chiaparas
Bemis
Clemmer
BCS
1995-08-01
   Boys 200M 15-18
2:04.60  
Bemis
Milin
Burch
Bemis
BCS
1997-08-01
   Girls 200M 15-18
2:12.16  
Meg Emery
Rachael Shumaker
Kellie Chang
Molly Emery
BCS
2006-07-22