Mon, December 11, 2017

Armfield Farm

Team Records

SIGN IN  
ABOUT CSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2017 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&Under 25 Free
15.9
Benjamin Kiley
SF
Girls 8&U 25 Free
16.88
Audrey I Hayward
BL
16.88
Lila Sherman
FM
Boys 9-10 50 Free
31.72
Andrew T Char
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Free
32.72
Micaela Perezous
CY
Boys 11-12 50 Free
27.11
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
28.35
Claire Mowery
FM
Boys 13-14 50 Free
26.68
Gabriel Lao
HV
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.14
Janika Perezous
CY
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.11
Brandon Fabian
CC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.96
Caroline McCleskey
FF
Boys 8&Under 25 Back
20.99
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Back
19.81
Lila Sherman
FM
Boys 9-10 50 Back
35.5
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 9-10 50 Back
37.16
Anna C Klotz
ABF
Boys 11-12 50 Back
33.05
Albert Kang
MG
Girls 11-12 50 Back
32.77
Mackenzie L Gupton
AV
Boys 13-14 50 Back
29.75
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 50 Back
30.75
Janika Perezous
CY
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.76
Drew M Amaral
FF
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.96
Caroline McCleskey
FF
Boys 8&Under 25 Breast
22.46
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Breast
21.92
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
40.11
Cyrus Beauvais
FM
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
41.54
Angela Testani
SF
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
33.59
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
37.83
Natalie A Schlemmer
CAS
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
32.24
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
35.1
Kathryn Oakford
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
30.75
Thomas Moore
BL
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
35.04
Rachel L Schlemmer
CAS
Boys 8&Under 25 Fly
18.13
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Fly
18.81
Lila Sherman
FM
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
15.31
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
15.65
Eve McLaury
C
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
30.0
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.93
Claire Mowery
FM
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
28.88
Carl Blakney
FF
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
30.15
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
25.59
Brandon Fabian
CC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
28.75
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys 8&Under 100 IM
1:31.45
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
1:40.41
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:20.60
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:21.64
Nora Sherman
FM
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:09.53
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:10.75
Claire Mowery
FM
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:06.24
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:09.00
Janika Perezous
CY
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:01.23
John P Moore
BL
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:07.88
Brooke Williams
SF
Boys Mixed 200 Free Relay
1:55.51
William J Tighe
JT Schmid
Michael Zhang
Jacob Anglin
BCP
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:01.06
Caleigh F Jones
Anneliese F Jones
Lilly M Cleal
Olivia F Schmid
BCP
Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:30.35
Chance Bennion
Matthew Char
Kyle A Gadsby
Brian Moran
AV
Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:27.78
Sunny B Chen
Payton E Masten
Katherine L Reynolds
Josephina L Kritsky
CAS
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:15.89
Soma M Fulwiler
Joshua R Donovan
William J Tighe
Michael C Cantlon
BCP
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:15.61
Sydney C Schlabach
Claire M McMahan
Mackenzie L Speilman
McKenna S Lyons
CAS
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:21.19
JT Schmid
Stephen D Dalil
Christopher Goggins
Aaron Erickson
BCP
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:21.98
Mackenzie L Gupton
Caroline Atkins
Evelyn Q Nguyen
Naska Batijargal
AV
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:04.81
Emil LaSida
Ronan Lauinger
William McLaury
Jacob Rosario
C
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:07.90
Abigail Church
Kathryn Oakford
Jennifer Luong
Abigail Harrington
SRD
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:53.94
Vincent C Cleal
Michael Zhang
Jacob Anglin
Jackson T Knouse
BCP
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:05.13
Dana Korotovskikh
Jordan M Wenner
Kayla Graham
Natalie R Smithers
AV
 
 
Individual/Relay
|
Individual Free
   Boys 25M 8&U
17.81  
David Kovalcik
AF
1994-08-01
   Girls 25M 8&U
18.38  
Kelly Poulsen
AF
1996-08-01
   Boys 50M 9-10
34.81  
Matt Carbone
AF
1993-08-01
   Girls 50M 9-10
35.40  
Kelly Poulsen
AF
1998-08-01
   Boys 50M 11-12
31.07  
Brady Caslavka (B Meet)
AF
2006-07-20
   Girls 50M 11-12
32.22  
Kim Barbano
AF
1996-08-01
   Boys 50M 13-14
26.90  
Peter Cho
AF
1994-08-01
   Girls 50M 13-14
31.03  
Michele Kovalcik
AF
1995-08-01
   Boys 50M 15-18
25.55  
Julian McMorrow
AF
2005-08-06
   Girls 50M 15-18
30.62  
Michele Kovalcik
AF
1998-08-01
Individual Back
   Boys 25M 8&U
20.77  
Colby Smith
AF
1995-08-01
   Girls 25M 8&U
22.47  
Alison Mathey
AF
1993-08-01
   Boys 50M 9-10
41.66  
Matt Carbone
AF
1993-08-01
   Girls 50M 9-10
42.40  
Mary Kate Kerins
AF
2003-08-01
   Boys 50M 11-12
39.00  
Harrison Smyth
AF
2000-08-01
   Girls 50M 11-12
38.16  
Alison Mathey
AF
1997-08-01
   Boys 50M 13-14
32.58  
Chris Burger
AF
1996-08-01
   Girls 50M 13-14
36.56  
Alexis Regan
AF
2006-06-24
   Boys 50M 15-18
32.27  
Garth Troxell
AF
1992-08-01
   Girls 50M 15-18
36.38  
Michele Kovalcik
AF
1998-08-01
Individual Breast
   Boys 25M 8&U
24.06  
Kevin McCarthy
AF
1993-08-01
   Girls 25M 8&U
23.46  
Katrina Polivka
AF
1998-08-01
   Boys 50M 9-10
46.55  
Mike Gill
AF
1994-08-01
   Girls 50M 9-10
46.62  
Kim Barbano
AF
1995-08-01
   Boys 50M 11-12
42.17  
Peter Cho
AF
1992-08-01
   Girls 50M 11-12
42.09  
Kim Barbano
AF
1996-08-01
   Boys 50M 13-14
34.02  
Peter Cho
AF
1994-08-01
   Girls 50M 13-14
40.51  
Lauren Giel
AF
1996-08-01
   Boys 50M 15-18
33.81  
Garth Troxell
AF
1990-08-01
   Girls 50M 15-18
39.48  
Elisa Hillery
AF
1996-08-01
Individual Fly
   Boys 25M 8&U
19.82  
Colby Smith
AF
1995-08-01
   Girls 25M 8&U
20.31  
Kelly Poulsen
AF
1996-08-01
   Boys 25M 9-10
17.33  
Eben Buxton
AF
1993-08-01
   Girls 25M 9-10
17.75  
Mary Kate Kerins
AF
2003-08-01
   Boys 50M 11-12
37.95  
Eben Buxton
AF
1995-08-01
   Girls 50M 11-12
37.27  
Kim Barbano
AF
1996-08-01
   Boys 50M 13-14
31.69  
Peter Cho
AF
1994-08-01
   Girls 50M 13-14
34.19  
Michele Kovalcik
AF
1995-08-01
   Boys 50M 15-18
29.08  
Garth Troxell
AF
1991-08-01
   Girls 50M 15-18
33.21  
Michele Kovalcik
AF
1998-08-01
Individual IM
   Boys 100M 8&U
1:39.00  
Colby Smith
AF
1995-08-01
   Girls 100M 8&U
1:45.70  
Kelly Poulsen
AF
1996-08-01
   Boys 100M 9-10
1:34.30  
Matt Carbone
AF
1993-08-01
   Girls 100M 9-10
1:33.40  
Mary Kate Kerins
AF
2003-08-01
   Boys 100M 11-12
1:21.30  
Peter Cho
AF
1992-08-01
   Girls 100M 11-12
1:24.90  
Samantha Reeves
AF
2004-07-24
   Boys 100M 13-14
1:08.60  
Peter Cho
AF
1994-08-01
   Girls 100M 13-14
1:19.60  
Samantha Reeves
AF
2006-07-29
   Boys 100M 15-18
1:07.83  
Garth Troxell
AF
1991-08-01
   Girls 100M 15-18
1:19.40  
Lauren Giel
AF
1997-08-01
Medley Relay
   Boys 100M 8&U
1:37.00  
Colby Smith
David Kovalcik
Trevor Reaske
Gonzalo Aida
AF
1994-08-01
   Girls 100M 8&U
1:38.80  
Alison Mathey
Kate Broderick
Stephanie Carroll
A. Tran
AF
1993-08-01
   Boys 100M 9-10
1:20.10  
Harrison Smyth
Keith Broderick
A. Polivka
Julian McMorrow
AF
1998-08-01
   Girls 100M 9-10
1:22.30  
Stephanie Carroll
Kim Barbano
Kate Broderick
Alison Mathey
AF
1995-08-01
   Boys 200M 11-12
2:40.80  
Harrison Smyth
B. Dillon
Keith Broderick
Julian McMorrow
AF
2000-08-01
   Girls 200M 11-12
2:39.00  
Alison Mathey
Stephanie Carroll
Kate Broderick
Kim Barbano
AF
1997-08-01
   Boys 200M 13-14
2:23.80  
Harrison Smyth
Keith Broderick
Michael Kapaldo
Julian McMorrow
AF
2002-08-01
   Girls 200M 13-14
2:31.40  
Madeline Guscott
Lauren Giel
Michele Kovalcik
Joanna Marty
AF
1995-08-01
   Boys 200M 15-18
2:07.10  
Harrison Symth
Keith Broderick
Phillip Caslavka
Julian McMorrow
AF
2005-07-16
   Girls 200M 15-18
2:27.45  
Alexis Regan
Karen Spears
Kelly Weaver
Michelle Lutkus
AF
2006-06-24