Mon, July 16, 2018

Saratoga

Team Map

SIGN IN  
ABOUT CSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2018 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&Under 25 Free
16.89
Kyle A Gadsby
AV
Girls 8&U 25 Free
17.82
Tessa Gay
FF
Boys 9-10 50 Free
32.87
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Free
33.45
Emma Lundy
BCS
Boys 11-12 50 Free
28.99
Vincent D Nguyen
HV
Girls 11-12 50 Free
29.42
Angelina N Sagaow
CC
Boys 13-14 50 Free
25.22
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.1
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Free
25.19
Justin Lee
AV
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.84
Sarah L Shackelford
BCS
Boys 8&Under 25 Back
21.2
Kyle A Gadsby
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Back
21.58
Olivia G Lundy
BCS
Boys 9-10 50 Back
39.94
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Back
36.34
Emma Lundy
BCS
Boys 11-12 50 Back
33.03
Zachary Berner
FM
Girls 11-12 50 Back
34.6
Angelina N Sagaow
CC
Boys 13-14 50 Back
28.95
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 50 Back
30.02
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Back
28.69
Jack St. Pierre
FM
Girls 15-18 50 Back
30.19
Sarah L Shackelford
BCS
Boys 8&Under 25 Breast
24.56
Tucker J Copeland
FG
Girls 8&Under 25 Breast
23.94
Leah C Lahr
FG
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
43.15
Tyler Rounds
BL
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
42.09
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
34.31
Vincent D Nguyen
HV
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
39.87
Zoe Rand
AV
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
31.1
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
35.89
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
31.8
Zachary A Rosenthal
AKC
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
35.14
Jordan M Wenner
AV
Boys 8&Under 25 Fly
19.43
Kyle A Gadsby
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Fly
20.73
Ainsley Wood
BAR
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
16.62
Jordan Koller
FF
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
16.0
Emma Lundy
BCS
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
32.14
JT Schmid
BCP
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
31.62
Carly E Lahr
FG
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
28.27
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
29.32
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
27.31
Joel E Harman
BCS
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
29.01
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys 8&Under 100 IM
1:44.95
John P Curran
BL
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
1:49.51
Riley M Sparrenberger
CAS
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:26.27
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:27.73
Emma Lundy
BCS
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:11.75
Vincent D Nguyen
HV
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:15.24
Angelina N Sagaow
CC
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:04.19
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:06.42
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:01.60
Mathew T Creeks
FG
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:08.44
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys Mixed 200 Free Relay
1:57.77
Eric Nguyen
Charlie M Barker
Matthew Char
Justin Lee
AV
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:04.44
Kathleen I Altenburg
Julianne M Seanor
Alexandra S Altenburg
Sophia J Kim
BCP
Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:31.05
James A Calderwood
Cooper L Fox
Kyle A Gadsby
Ian D Ferner
AV
Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:32.10
Kamilla Hu
Gia Hayken
Tessa Gay
Madison C Meiring
FF
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:15.12
Tyler Phillips
Kevin A Boulay
Jordan Koller
Yaron K Li
FF
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:13.94
Emma Lundy
Haley R Inscoe
Michelle Y Yoon
Payton E Morris
BCS
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:14.56
William W Breslin 5th
Vincent D Nguyen
Ian Lee
Thomas S Lackey
HV
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:23.87
Isabel Z Will
Ella G Rieben
Zoe Rand
Ava E Jacobsen
AV
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:03.37
Anderson Moffitt
Nathan Yu
Carlton Krueger
Sean T Yoo
SRD
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:13.23
Mackenzie L Gupton
Lauren E Long
Evelyn Q Nguyen
Caroline Atkins
AV
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:57.46
Joel E Harman
Bryce Z Johnson
Nicholas Longo
Pierce Beima
BCS
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:05.33
Dana Korotovskikh
Jordan M Wenner
Kayla Graham
Natalie R Smithers
AV
 
 
ADDRESS
8070 Edinburgh Drive
Springfield, VA 22153