Wed, June 28, 2017

Chase Club

Team Map

SIGN IN  
ABOUT CSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2017 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&Under 25 Free
17.03
Benjamin Kiley
SF
Girls 8&U 25 Free
17.57
Lila Sherman
FM
Boys 9-10 50 Free
32.08
Andrew T Char
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Free
33.41
Micaela Perezous
CY
Boys 11-12 50 Free
27.39
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
29.28
Claire Mowery
FM
Boys 13-14 50 Free
27.44
Gabriel Lao
HV
Girls 13-14 50 Free
29.0
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Free
25.2
John P Moore
BL
Girls 15-18 50 Free
28.28
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys 8&Under 25 Back
21.12
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Back
21.65
Lila Sherman
FM
Boys 9-10 50 Back
35.59
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 9-10 50 Back
38.59
Anna C Klotz
ABF
Boys 11-12 50 Back
34.72
Albert Kang
MG
Girls 11-12 50 Back
33.97
Mackenzie L Gupton
AV
Boys 13-14 50 Back
30.5
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 50 Back
31.53
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Back
29.34
Benjamin Neubauer
AF
Girls 15-18 50 Back
31.56
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys 8&Under 25 Breast
23.13
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Breast
23.9
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
43.01
Andrew T Char
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
44.11
Nora Sherman
FM
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
35.43
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
38.9
Natalie A Schlemmer
CAS
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
33.57
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
36.1
Kathryn Oakford
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
32.5
Zachary A Rosenthal
AKC
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
35.92
Julia M Moser
CC
Boys 8&Under 25 Fly
21.33
Benjamin Kiley
SF
Girls 8&Under 25 Fly
20.15
Lila Sherman
FM
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
16.28
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
16.63
Mackenzie L Speilman
CAS
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
30.84
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
32.98
Carly E Lahr
FG
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
29.34
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
30.66
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.07
Brandon Fabian
CC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
29.93
Rachel L Schlemmer
CAS
Boys 8&Under 100 IM
1:39.65
Jason K Xin
AF
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
1:47.30
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:23.08
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:25.43
Micaela Perezous
CY
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:10.28
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:17.15
Angelina N Sagaow
CC
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:09.96
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:10.56
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:05.59
Zachary A Rosenthal
AKC
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:16.07
Regan Holstein
BL
Boys Mixed 200 Free Relay
1:58.75
Sean McCabe
Dax P Gorman
Frederick H DeWeese
Nicholas Longo
BCS
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:04.78
Caroline Atkins
Ella G Rieben
Olivia J LeCount
Jordan M Wenner
AV
Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:36.34
Ryan M Sims
Lorenzo M Nadal
Druv A Pabba
Jason K Xin
AF
Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:30.40
Megan E Hiltner
Payton E Masten
Katherine L Reynolds
Josephina L Kritsky
CAS
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:18.77
Tyler Rounds
Christopher Qian
Luke Baron
Kendrick Malpeli
BL
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:17.46
Sydney C Schlabach
Claire M McMahan
Mackenzie L Speilman
McKenna S Lyons
CAS
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:22.18
JT Schmid
Stephen D Dalil
Christopher Goggins
John Sakaguchi
BCP
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:22.72
Evelyn Q Nguyen
Caroline Atkins
Mackenzie L Gupton
Naska Batijargal
AV
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:08.56
Anderson Moffitt
Nathan Yu
Justin Lee
Ryan Jackson
SRD
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:11.46
Jennifer Luong
Kathryn Oakford
Abigail Church
Abigail Harrington
SRD
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:58.35
Keegan Findling
Thomas Moore
Benjamin Luginbill
John P Moore
BL
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:09.54
Dana Korotovskikh
Jordan M Wenner
Kayla Graham
Elise Q Nguyen
AV
 
 
ADDRESS
5492 Ashleigh Rd
Fairfax, VA 22030

DIRECTIONS
Braddock Rd west of Fairfax County Parkway Turn Right on Blythwood to Enter Hampton Chase Turn right on Ashleigh Pool is immediately on the left