Sun, June 16, 2019

Broadlands

Team Map

SIGN IN  
ABOUT CSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2019 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&Under 25 Free
18.71
Quinn M Connor Naylor
FF
Girls 8&U 25 Free
16.83
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 9-10 50 Free
32.08
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Free
33.81
Sunny B Chen
CAS
Boys 11-12 50 Free
29.31
Andrew T Char
AV
Girls 11-12 50 Free
30.96
Anna C Klotz
ABF
Boys 13-14 50 Free
25.16
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 13-14 50 Free
29.66
Ellia D Kweon
MG
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.4
Jackson T Knouse
BCP
Girls 15-18 50 Free
27.64
Sarah L Shackelford
BCS
Boys 8&Under 25 Back
22.87
Bourne Choi
ABF
Girls 8&Under 25 Back
21.0
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 9-10 50 Back
37.97
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Back
39.96
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 11-12 50 Back
34.56
Gavin C Harrison
ABF
Girls 11-12 50 Back
34.91
Anna C Klotz
ABF
Boys 13-14 50 Back
32.0
Dax P Gorman
BCS
Girls 13-14 50 Back
33.22
Mackenzie L Gupton
AV
Boys 15-18 50 Back
28.49
Thomas Soh
CC
Girls 15-18 50 Back
31.0
Sarah L Shackelford
BCS
Boys 8&Under 25 Breast
28.31
Dylan C Siems
FG
Girls 8&Under 25 Breast
26.59
Maya R McCarney
CY
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
44.14
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
43.0
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
38.02
Thomas M Nguyen
HV
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
40.84
Azmera P Gebre
AKC
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
31.34
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
38.71
Natalie A Schlemmer
CAS
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
34.76
Matthew J Stewart
CHD
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
36.13
Jordan M Wenner
AV
Boys 8&Under 25 Fly
22.16
Jake Sim
MG
Girls 8&Under 25 Fly
18.42
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
18.09
John P Harrison
ABF
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
16.15
Sunny B Chen
CAS
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
33.47
Thomas M Nguyen
HV
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
33.96
Anna C Klotz
ABF
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
27.78
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
32.34
Carly E Lahr
FG
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
27.99
Thomas Soh
CC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
29.87
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys 8&Under 100 IM
2:15.93
Seth M Zavada
MG
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
1:43.79
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:33.60
Jack M Miceli
ABF
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:29.37
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:19.27
Gavin C Harrison
ABF
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:20.15
Azmera P Gebre
AKC
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:02.88
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:13.88
Angelina N Sagaow
CC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:13.18
Ryan Murphy
CAS
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:14.71
Aleigha C Scherber
BCP
Boys Mixed 200 Free Relay
1:57.47
Charlie M Barker
Andrew T Char
Matthew Char
Theodore D Wenner
AV
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:08.65
Isabel Z Will
Samantha E Landry
Ella G Rieben
Jordan M Wenner
AV
Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:38.72
Luke M Mailloux
Dylan C Siems
Evan C Copeland
James D Flores
FG
Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:40.90
Lucy B Donaldson
Caitlin H Klein
Maya R McCarney
Piper A Welly
CY
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:20.52
Ian D Ferner
Matthew Char
Cooper L Fox
Greyson E Delaney
AV
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:11.93
Megan E Hiltner
Payton E Masten
Sunny B Chen
Josephina L Kritsky
CAS
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:26.16
Phillip H Kim
Aaron E Suh
Matthew M Kweon
Aidan J Lintott
MG
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:29.76
Scarlett A Gray
Azmera P Gebre
Leila G Bodner
Clara C Miller
AKC
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:08.40
Alexander R Gil
McGrath P Marsh
David J Herrmann
Jackson D McManus
AKC
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:17.23
Mackenzie L Gupton
Caroline Atkins
Zoe Rand
Isabel Z Will
AV
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:02.68
Carl Blakney
Kyle McCleskey
Lukas Hu
Conor Krouse
FF
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:12.71
Sarah K Yoon
Thalia C Costanza
Alexa M Cuomo
Jasmin Kim
MG
 
 
ADDRESS
43008 Waxpool Rd.
Broadlands, VA 20148

DIRECTIONS
From the Greenway or Route 7, proceed south on Claiborne Parkway. Proceed through stop light at Broadlands Blvd. Proceed another 1/2 mile and turn right at the stop light on Waxpool Rd. Proceed 1/4 mile and the Community Center Pool is located on the right. There is parking in this lot, or additional parking is located on the opposite side of Waxpool Rd near the tennis courts. A pedestrial tunnel will take you to the pool.