Sat, December 15, 2018

Manorgate

Team Contacts

SIGN IN  
ABOUT CSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2018 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&Under 25 Free
16.89
Kyle A Gadsby
AV
Girls 8&U 25 Free
17.82
Tessa Gay
FF
Boys 9-10 50 Free
32.87
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Free
33.45
Emma Lundy
BCS
Boys 11-12 50 Free
28.71
Anderson Church
SRD
Girls 11-12 50 Free
28.95
Angelina N Sagaow
CC
Boys 13-14 50 Free
25.08
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.1
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.56
Joel E Harman
BCS
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.41
Sarah L Shackelford
BCS
Boys 8&Under 25 Back
20.47
Kyle A Gadsby
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Back
21.5
Elizabeth L Pilot
AKC
Boys 9-10 50 Back
39.17
Jordan Koller
FF
Girls 9-10 50 Back
36.34
Emma Lundy
BCS
Boys 11-12 50 Back
32.63
Zachary Berner
FM
Girls 11-12 50 Back
34.27
Nora Sherman
FM
Boys 13-14 50 Back
28.58
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 50 Back
29.4
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Back
28.03
Kyle McCleskey
FF
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.22
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys 8&Under 25 Breast
24.26
Tucker J Copeland
FG
Girls 8&Under 25 Breast
23.94
Leah C Lahr
FG
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
41.52
Tyler Rounds
BL
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
42.09
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
33.6
Vincent D Nguyen
HV
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
39.55
Ella G Rieben
AV
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
31.1
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
35.73
Lauren E Long
AV
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
30.93
Zachary A Rosenthal
AKC
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
34.52
Julia M Moser
CC
Boys 8&Under 25 Fly
18.19
Kyle A Gadsby
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Fly
20.18
Olivia G Lundy
BCS
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
16.51
Jordan Koller
FF
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
16.0
Emma Lundy
BCS
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
31.31
JT Schmid
BCP
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.51
Angelina N Sagaow
CC
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
27.51
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
28.7
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.5
Kyle McCleskey
FF
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
27.98
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys 8&Under 100 IM
1:40.84
John P Curran
BL
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
1:44.40
Madison Schang
C
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:23.12
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:26.25
Emma Lundy
BCS
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:08.74
Vincent D Nguyen
HV
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:11.25
Angelina N Sagaow
CC
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:01.54
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:06.11
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:00.93
Zachary A Rosenthal
AKC
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:06.22
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys Mixed 200 Free Relay
1:57.77
Eric Nguyen
Charlie M Barker
Matthew Char
Justin Lee
AV
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:04.44
Kathleen I Altenburg
Julianne M Seanor
Alexandra S Altenburg
Sophia J Kim
BCP
Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:31.05
James A Calderwood
Cooper L Fox
Kyle A Gadsby
Ian D Ferner
AV
Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:32.10
Kamilla Hu
Gia Hayken
Tessa Gay
Madison C Meiring
FF
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:15.12
Tyler Phillips
Kevin A Boulay
Jordan Koller
Yaron K Li
FF
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:13.94
Emma Lundy
Haley R Inscoe
Michelle Y Yoon
Payton E Morris
BCS
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:14.56
William W Breslin 5th
Vincent D Nguyen
Ian Lee
Thomas S Lackey
HV
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:23.87
Isabel Z Will
Ella G Rieben
Zoe Rand
Ava E Jacobsen
AV
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:03.37
Anderson Moffitt
Nathan Yu
Carlton Krueger
Sean T Yoo
SRD
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:13.23
Mackenzie L Gupton
Lauren E Long
Evelyn Q Nguyen
Caroline Atkins
AV
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:57.46
Joel E Harman
Bryce Z Johnson
Nicholas Longo
Pierce Beima
BCS
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:05.33
Dana Korotovskikh
Jordan M Wenner
Kayla Graham
Natalie R Smithers
AV
 
 
Team Contacts
No contacts for this team.