Fri, September 22, 2017

The CSL

League Standings

SIGN IN  
ABOUT CSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2017 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&Under 25 Free
15.9
Benjamin Kiley
SF
Girls 8&U 25 Free
16.88
Audrey I Hayward
BL
16.88
Lila Sherman
FM
Boys 9-10 50 Free
31.72
Andrew T Char
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Free
32.72
Micaela Perezous
CY
Boys 11-12 50 Free
27.11
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
28.35
Claire Mowery
FM
Boys 13-14 50 Free
26.68
Gabriel Lao
HV
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.14
Janika Perezous
CY
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.11
Brandon Fabian
CC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.96
Caroline McCleskey
FF
Boys 8&Under 25 Back
20.99
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Back
19.81
Lila Sherman
FM
Boys 9-10 50 Back
35.5
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 9-10 50 Back
37.16
Anna C Klotz
ABF
Boys 11-12 50 Back
33.05
Albert Kang
MG
Girls 11-12 50 Back
32.77
Mackenzie L Gupton
AV
Boys 13-14 50 Back
29.75
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 50 Back
30.75
Janika Perezous
CY
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.76
Drew M Amaral
FF
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.96
Caroline McCleskey
FF
Boys 8&Under 25 Breast
22.46
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Breast
21.92
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
40.11
Cyrus Beauvais
FM
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
41.54
Angela Testani
SF
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
33.59
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
37.83
Natalie A Schlemmer
CAS
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
32.24
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
35.1
Kathryn Oakford
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
30.75
Thomas Moore
BL
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
35.04
Rachel L Schlemmer
CAS
Boys 8&Under 25 Fly
18.13
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Fly
18.81
Lila Sherman
FM
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
15.31
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
15.65
Eve McLaury
C
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
30.0
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.93
Claire Mowery
FM
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
28.88
Carl Blakney
FF
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
30.15
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
25.59
Brandon Fabian
CC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
28.75
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys 8&Under 100 IM
1:31.45
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
1:40.41
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:20.60
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:21.64
Nora Sherman
FM
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:09.53
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:10.75
Claire Mowery
FM
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:06.24
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:09.00
Janika Perezous
CY
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:01.23
John P Moore
BL
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:07.88
Brooke Williams
SF
Boys Mixed 200 Free Relay
1:55.51
William J Tighe
JT Schmid
Michael Zhang
Jacob Anglin
BCP
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:01.06
Caleigh F Jones
Anneliese F Jones
Lilly M Cleal
Olivia F Schmid
BCP
Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:30.35
Chance Bennion
Matthew Char
Kyle A Gadsby
Brian Moran
AV
Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:27.78
Sunny B Chen
Payton E Masten
Katherine L Reynolds
Josephina L Kritsky
CAS
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:15.89
Soma M Fulwiler
Joshua R Donovan
William J Tighe
Michael C Cantlon
BCP
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:15.61
Sydney C Schlabach
Claire M McMahan
Mackenzie L Speilman
McKenna S Lyons
CAS
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:21.19
JT Schmid
Stephen D Dalil
Christopher Goggins
Aaron Erickson
BCP
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:21.98
Mackenzie L Gupton
Caroline Atkins
Evelyn Q Nguyen
Naska Batijargal
AV
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:04.81
Emil LaSida
Ronan Lauinger
William McLaury
Jacob Rosario
C
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:07.90
Abigail Church
Kathryn Oakford
Jennifer Luong
Abigail Harrington
SRD
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:53.94
Vincent C Cleal
Michael Zhang
Jacob Anglin
Jackson T Knouse
BCP
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:05.13
Dana Korotovskikh
Jordan M Wenner
Kayla Graham
Natalie R Smithers
AV
 
 
Check out the Virtual Meets Tool    •    Give us your Feedback
Year:
Red Division
Team
Division
Won
Lost
Tied
Points
Overall
Won
Lost
Tied
 
Allstar
Relay
Divisional
Total
Points
Burke Centre Penguins
5
0
0
1287.5
5
0
0
 
0.0
0.0
1287.5
Ashburn Village
4
1
0
1269.0
4
1
0
 
0.0
0.0
1269.0
Cascades
3
2
0
1073.0
3
2
0
 
0.0
0.0
1073.0
Burke Centre Stingers
2
3
0
1023.5
2
3
0
 
0.0
0.0
1023.5
Broadlands
1
4
0
1006.0
1
4
0
 
0.0
0.0
1006.0
Franklin Farm
0
5
0
997.0
0
5
0
 
0.0
0.0
997.0
White Division
Team
Division
Won
Lost
Tied
Points
Overall
Won
Lost
Tied
 
Allstar
Relay
Divisional
Total
Points
Ashburn Farm
4
1
0
1132.5
4
1
0
 
0.0
0.0
1132.5
Manorgate
3
2
0
1178.0
3
2
0
 
0.0
0.0
1178.0
Fort Myer
3
2
0
1154.5
3
2
0
 
0.0
0.0
1154.5
Arlington KOC
2
3
0
1099.5
2
3
0
 
0.0
0.0
1099.5
Chinquapin
2
3
0
1051.0
2
3
0
 
0.0
0.0
1051.0
South Riding
1
4
0
1030.5
1
4
0
 
0.0
0.0
1030.5
Blue Division
Team
Division
Won
Lost
Tied
Points
Overall
Won
Lost
Tied
 
Allstar
Relay
Divisional
Total
Points
Armfield Farm
5
0
0
1346.0
5
0
0
 
0.0
0.0
1346.0
Hayden Village
4
1
0
1223.0
4
1
0
 
0.0
0.0
1223.0
Franklin Glen
3
2
0
1189.0
3
2
0
 
0.0
0.0
1189.0
Sequoia Farms
2
3
0
1060.0
2
3
0
 
0.0
0.0
1060.0
Countryside
1
4
0
938.0
1
4
0
 
0.0
0.0
938.0
Chantilly Highlands
0
5
0
898.0
0
5
0
 
0.0
0.0
898.0
Gold Division
Team
Division
Won
Lost
Tied
Points
Overall
Won
Lost
Tied
 
Allstar
Relay
Divisional
Total
Points
Chase Club
5
0
0
1395.0
5
0
0
 
0.0
0.0
1395.0
Sugarland Run
4
1
0
1251.5
4
1
0
 
0.0
0.0
1251.5
Chantilly National GCC
3
2
0
1241.5
3
2
0
 
0.0
0.0
1241.5
Barrington
2
3
0
970.5
2
3
0
 
0.0
0.0
970.5
Saratoga
1
4
0
1028.0
1
4
0
 
0.0
0.0
1028.0
Glen Cove
0
5
0
676.5
0
5
0
 
0.0
0.0
676.5