Mon, October 3, 2022

The CSL

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
ABOUT CSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2022 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&Under 25 Free
15.75
Adrian L Adriano
MG
Girls 8&U 25 Free
17.93
Julia V Fairchild
AKC
Boys 9-10 50 Free
34.03
Jake Sim
AF
Girls 9-10 50 Free
36.28
Heidi H Shin
AF
Boys 11-12 50 Free
27.99
Benjamin M Matyas
CHD
Girls 11-12 50 Free
29.28
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 13-14 50 Free
25.62
Yaron K Li
AF
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.22
Audrey I Hayward
ABF
Boys 15-18 50 Free
23.94
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 15-18 50 Free
27.56
Victoria M Santino
AF
Boys 8&Under 25 Back
19.02
Adrian L Adriano
MG
Girls 8&Under 25 Back
21.63
Katherine E Matyas
CHD
Boys 9-10 50 Back
37.06
Karon Salee Moten
C
Girls 9-10 50 Back
42.12
Julianne D Timberlake
FF
Boys 11-12 50 Back
33.32
Benjamin M Matyas
CHD
Girls 11-12 50 Back
33.31
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 13-14 50 Back
29.53
Jason K Xin
AF
Girls 13-14 50 Back
31.25
Audrey I Hayward
ABF
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.45
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 15-18 50 Back
30.41
Rachel A Jones
BCP
Boys 8&Under 25 Breast
22.96
Adrian L Adriano
MG
Girls 8&Under 25 Breast
24.69
Iniya Palpandian
AF
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
45.54
Chase P Rogers
MG
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
45.13
Summer A Springer
AKC
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
35.71
Leonardo F Garcia Rivera
BCS
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
38.37
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
32.6
Diego Ramos
FM
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
36.43
Madison K Bedford
BCP
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
29.11
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
34.03
Ashley D Kirby
FF
Boys 8&Under 25 Fly
17.78
Adrian L Adriano
MG
Girls 8&Under 25 Fly
20.75
Katherine E Matyas
CHD
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
15.94
Karon Salee Moten
C
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
17.78
Micaela Zuniga
C
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
30.95
Benjamin M Matyas
CHD
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.07
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
27.41
Tyler Phillips
FF
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
30.63
Emma C Cigna
AF
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
25.81
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
29.34
Rachel A Jones
BCP
Boys 8&Under 100 IM
1:25.64
Adrian L Adriano
MG
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
1:32.08
Molly J Mello
AV
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:27.85
Karon Salee Moten
C
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:32.22
Summer A Springer
AKC
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:12.97
Leonardo F Garcia Rivera
BCS
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:16.31
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:03.65
Diego Ramos
FM
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:10.18
Audrey I Hayward
ABF
Boys 15-18 100 IM
58.31
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:05.66
Rachel A Jones
BCP
Boys 18&U 200 Free Relay
2:00.09
Karon Salee Moten
Alex Guevara
Jonathan Ramsdell
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 18&U 200 Free Relay
2:06.94
Madison K Bedford
Lexie A Morrison
Josephine M Baldwin
Rachel A Jones
BCP
Mixed 18&U 200 Medley Relay
2:07.87
Michelle Y Yoon
Michael Zhang
Lexie A Morrison
Lukas R Askvig
BCP
Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:37.58
Jonathan W Maslowski
John Hoffman
Aaron Erdas
Daniel Regal
AV
Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:32.99
Grace M Parker
Sedona N Springer
Aubrey E Larson
Julia V Fairchild
AKC
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:20.53
Ethan Sherry
Tyler Turner
Karon Salee Moten
Sawyer Blais
C
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:21.09
Emma R Lee
Melanie C McGarry
Heidi H Shin
Madison R Dalton
AF
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:27.63
Max R Egbert
Zidane Mao
Erik R Zhang
Noah H Sultan
CAS
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:25.86
Lexie A Morrison
Elise K Larson
Olivia R Dougherty
Petra A Gruendel
BCP
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:08.75
Gage M Everitt
Alexander N Chu
Noah J Kittayapison
Lukas D Steinhelper
BCS
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:14.06
Michelle Y Yoon
Madison K Bedford
Molly R Bedford
Zoe A Morrison
BCP
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:48.05
JT Schmid
Michael Zhang
Joshua R Donovan
Aaron Erickson
BCP
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:09.78
Margaret F Sughrue
Alexandra C Browne
Ashley R Deabler
Azmera P Gebre
AKC
 
 
Back to Schedules
Divisional at Chantilly National GCC

Date:
July 23, 2022
Location:
Chantilly National GCC
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
19.81
CNC
Ryder D Haupt
2.
20.65
CY
Jacob C Myzie
3.
22.64
CY
Bryce P Spritzer
4.
23.69
GC
Greyson Taylor
5.
24.57
HV
Evan B Hohenwarter
6.
24.73
HV
Liam A Yoo
7.
24.79
CY
Jacob A Anderson
8.
25.66
GC
Sebastian Yesquen
9.
26.39
SR
Lawrence T Ancheta
10.
27.33
BAR
Logan J Nguyen
11.
27.44
CNC
Abraham J Murray
12.
28.49
HV
Miles P Yoo
13.
28.58
GC
Connor McGowan
14.
31.38
CNC
Luca J Pattison
15.
37.60
BAR
Griffin G Anderson
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
37.91
BAR
Owen A Pinsky
2.
38.72
CNC
Landon D Tang
3.
39.28
BAR
Bryce Twitchell
4.
39.69
HV
Ryan Ma
5.
39.89
GC
Silas Jenson
6.
40.63
CY
Declan G Alexander
7.
40.84
CY
Caden W Shrestha
8.
41.08
HV
Abhinav R Shankar
9.
41.15
GC
Quinn Clarke
10.
41.27
BAR
Joseph A Gowel
11.
41.60
SR
Benjamin Honea
12.
42.15
CY
Miles B Wilcox
13.
43.44
GC
Noah Prahl
14.
44.11
SR
Benedek Domonkos
15.
45.81
CNC
Jordan D Shin
16.
47.65
CNC
Ian T Prayoonto
17.
54.69
HV
Isaac C Waldschmidt
18.
1:04.10
SR
Roland B Dragoi
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
33.19
HV
Carter Mitchell
2.
34.34
CNC
Aidan D Shin
3.
34.60
BAR
Shayan A Ahmed
4.
35.56
BAR
Joey Al Saadi
5.
38.54
BAR
Brooks Haynie
6.
40.47
CNC
Terrance M Seibel
7.
40.97
CY
Owen C Lette
8.
41.34
SR
Max Treminio
9.
41.76
GC
Matteo Angola
10.
44.28
CY
Tyler W Bassett
11.
44.36
GC
Ethan Samuel
12.
45.96
GC
Felipe Arias
13.
48.59
SR
Nicholas S Goncalves
14.
48.62
CY
Jonah A Duke
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
28.21
GC
Jake Prahl
2.
29.16
CY
Jaden K McCarney
3.
29.23
CNC
John A Ladowicz
4.
29.33
CY
Gavin Jackson
5.
30.65
GC
Liam Jenson
6.
30.91
GC
Griffin Yesquen
7.
31.78
BAR
Cole Hill
8.
34.72
CNC
Taylor E Fenix
9.
35.15
CY
Chase A Klein
10.
35.52
HV
Siddharth R Shankar
11.
36.06
HV
Mason E Quesenberry
12.
36.93
SR
Emmanuel A Castillo
13.
37.10
SR
Oleksandr Cherkashyn
14.
37.62
HV
Skyler J Perry
15.
42.09
SR
Evan J Balint
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
24.59
HV
Colby A Lane
2.
25.92
HV
Mason R Worst
3.
26.60
HV
Thomas S Lackey
4.
26.97
CNC
Matthew L Hunter
5.
27.84
BAR
Johnny Megan
6.
27.91
GC
Ryan Spinello
7.
28.15
CY
Ethan T McCarney
8.
28.26
CY
Jack W Duren
9.
28.70
GC
Ari Kaplan
10.
29.37
GC
Edzar Medrano
11.
29.47
BAR
Connor Hogue
12.
29.89
CY
Declan McQuinn
13.
31.36
SR
Andrew P Joyner
14.
31.59
BAR
Connor Smetek
15.
32.40
SR
Declan P Heffern
16.
35.38
SR
Cordell M Williams
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
23.00
CNC
Ryder D Haupt
2.
26.55
CY
Jacob C Myzie
3.
29.45
CY
Ryan M Bassett
4.
30.88
CY
Jacob A Anderson
5.
31.67
SR
Lawrence T Ancheta
6.
32.25
CNC
Matthew J Ladowicz
7.
34.09
GC
Dominic Petre
8.
34.87
HV
Ayan A Aben
9.
34.95
CNC
Abraham J Murray
10.
36.02
HV
Dean S Hohenwarter
11.
36.78
GC
Connor McGowan
12.
36.99
GC
Sebastian Yesquen
13.
39.22
HV
Asan Safiyanov
14.
39.69
BAR
Logan J Nguyen
15.
59.05
BAR
Asher T Dawson
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
45.96
CY
Caden W Shrestha
2.
46.05
HV
Ryan Ma
3.
47.65
HV
Jacob D Rieger
4.
48.12
GC
Silas Jenson
5.
48.99
BAR
Owen A Pinsky
6.
49.04
CNC
Landon D Tang
7.
49.12
CY
Declan G Alexander
8.
49.46
GC
Quinn Clarke
9.
50.85
SR
Benjamin Honea
10.
52.59
CY
Miles B Wilcox
11.
55.53
CNC
Ian T Prayoonto
12.
57.52
BAR
Joseph A Gowel
13.
1:01.08
BAR
John A Palermo
14.
1:02.02
HV
Isaac C Waldschmidt
15.
1:05.45
CNC
Jordan D Shin
16.
1:06.45
GC
Brayden Kraemer
17.
1:17.32
SR
Roland B Dragoi
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
37.86
CY
Graden Jackson
2.
40.62
HV
Joshua C Rieger
3.
41.63
BAR
Owen A Hill
4.
42.23
BAR
Shayan A Ahmed
5.
43.15
GC
Arcin Regmi
6.
44.30
HV
Mason T Shultz
7.
48.03
CNC
Terrance M Seibel
8.
49.59
BAR
Brooks Haynie
9.
55.02
SR
Max Treminio
10.
58.56
CY
Jonah A Duke
11.
59.65
CY
Owen C Lette
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
33.55
CY
Gavin Jackson
2.
33.97
CY
Julian S Hasbrouck
3.
36.94
GC
Liam Jenson
4.
37.96
GC
Gavin Clarke
5.
42.07
HV
James M Lackey
6.
44.28
HV
Colin R Shultz
7.
45.02
CY
Grant A Cross
8.
45.08
SR
Emmanuel A Castillo
9.
48.12
SR
Oleksandr Cherkashyn
10.
49.56
SR
Nikolas K Peak-Marquez
11.
50.93
HV
Skyler J Perry
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
30.51
HV
Colby A Lane
2.
30.72
HV
Thomas S Lackey
3.
30.85
HV
Mason R Worst
4.
34.71
CNC
Matthew L Hunter
5.
35.01
CY
Jack W Duren
6.
35.02
BAR
Johnny Megan
7.
36.12
BAR
Cooper Hill
8.
36.13
BAR
Connor Hogue
9.
38.84
GC
Edzar Medrano
10.
39.45
SR
Andrew P Joyner
11.
40.56
GC
Braxton Sutera
12.
41.40
SR
Giovanni Gordillo
13.
42.35
GC
Carmine Sutera
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
31.32
CY
Bryce P Spritzer
2.
31.72
HV
Ayan A Aben
3.
32.10
HV
Liam A Yoo
4.
34.76
SR
Lawrence T Ancheta
5.
35.10
GC
Dominic Petre
6.
35.35
HV
Asan Safiyanov
7.
42.99
CY
Henry J Wertz
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
48.50
HV
Jacob D Rieger
2.
51.16
GC
Dylan Chen
3.
51.72
BAR
Bryce Twitchell
4.
53.39
HV
Abhinav R Shankar
5.
54.07
BAR
Jordan X Tran
6.
59.15
SR
Benedek Domonkos
7.
1:00.89
GC
Jonathan Cover
8.
1:01.27
GC
Noah Prahl
9.
1:01.80
CY
Sydney B Koffman
10.
1:04.96
HV
Isaac C Waldschmidt
11.
1:05.12
CNC
Jordan D Shin
12.
1:06.21
BAR
Eshaan Z Ahmed
13.
1:15.50
SR
Miroslav A Zanercik
14.
1:37.00
SR
Roland B Dragoi
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
43.16
HV
Carter Mitchell
2.
49.79
GC
Arcin Regmi
3.
50.40
BAR
Aaryan Sharma
4.
53.08
BAR
Joey Al Saadi
5.
53.62
HV
Joshua C Rieger
6.
55.08
GC
Feo Lamb
7.
55.31
BAR
Teddy Haubner
8.
56.91
GC
Jude Bennett
9.
57.02
CY
Tyler W Bassett
10.
1:04.81
CY
Jonah A Duke
11.
1:15.12
SR
Max Treminio
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
34.31
GC
Jake Prahl
2.
37.04
CY
Jaden K McCarney
3.
39.30
BAR
Cole Hill
4.
39.45
CY
Julian S Hasbrouck
5.
41.55
GC
Timofey Gafurov
6.
42.79
CNC
John A Ladowicz
7.
43.68
HV
Siddharth R Shankar
8.
43.97
GC
Griffin Yesquen
9.
46.91
SR
Oleksandr Cherkashyn
10.
47.40
HV
Mason E Quesenberry
11.
49.59
CNC
Taylor E Fenix
12.
50.01
SR
Nikolas K Peak-Marquez
13.
50.08
HV
Bruce A Waldschmidt
14.
50.50
CY
Grant A Cross
15.
52.66
SR
Evan J Balint
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
33.53
HV
Mason R Worst
2.
34.01
GC
Ari Kaplan
3.
35.65
CY
Ethan T McCarney
4.
38.18
CY
Jack W Duren
5.
38.56
HV
Austin R Mitchell
6.
39.00
CY
Declan McQuinn
7.
39.03
SR
Levente Domonkos
8.
39.83
HV
Emerson A Worst
9.
40.03
GC
Carmine Sutera
10.
40.25
SR
Declan P Heffern
11.
41.59
BAR
Cooper Hill
12.
42.60
GC
Leo Lockey
13.
43.68
SR
Gabriel J Raphael
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
24.38
CNC
Ryder D Haupt
2.
25.58
GC
Dominic Petre
3.
31.86
BAR
Reed C Bortner
4.
34.15
GC
Connor McGowan
5.
36.62
HV
Asan Safiyanov
6.
38.88
CY
Bryce P Spritzer
7.
1:01.56
HV
Dean S Hohenwarter
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
18.52
GC
Quinn Clarke
2.
20.33
BAR
Owen A Pinsky
3.
21.56
HV
Abhinav R Shankar
4.
21.68
HV
Ryan Ma
5.
23.20
GC
Grayson Sutera
6.
23.98
CY
Miles B Wilcox
7.
24.12
SR
Benedek Domonkos
8.
24.62
BAR
Jordan X Tran
9.
24.86
SR
Benjamin Honea
10.
29.53
CNC
Ian T Prayoonto
11.
29.56
CY
Sydney B Koffman
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
36.72
CY
Graden Jackson
2.
38.32
HV
Carter Mitchell
3.
38.45
CNC
Aidan D Shin
4.
38.82
BAR
Owen A Hill
5.
45.37
BAR
Joey Al Saadi
6.
46.67
HV
Mason T Shultz
7.
46.90
BAR
Brooks Haynie
8.
1:00.38
GC
Ethan Samuel
9.
1:10.17
CY
Owen C Lette
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
33.28
CNC
John A Ladowicz
2.
33.72
HV
Siddharth R Shankar
3.
36.59
GC
Gavin Clarke
4.
37.04
BAR
Cole Hill
5.
40.83
HV
James M Lackey
6.
41.14
GC
Timofey Gafurov
7.
44.41
CY
Brayden M Hobbs
8.
45.07
HV
Colin R Shultz
9.
46.08
GC
Brandon Dukett
10.
47.22
SR
Emmanuel A Castillo
11.
51.18
CY
Collin P Hasbrouck
12.
53.14
SR
Evan J Balint
13.
53.27
SR
Nikolas K Peak-Marquez
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
27.22
HV
Colby A Lane
2.
29.12
CNC
Matthew L Hunter
3.
30.14
HV
Thomas S Lackey
4.
30.39
GC
Ryan Spinello
5.
31.47
HV
Brandon M Stotts
6.
32.00
GC
Leo Lockey
7.
32.59
BAR
Connor Hogue
8.
33.15
BAR
Johnny Megan
9.
34.51
BAR
Connor Smetek
10.
34.94
GC
Braxton Sutera
11.
35.65
SR
Declan P Heffern
12.
36.49
SR
Gabriel J Raphael
13.
38.63
SR
Giovanni Gordillo
 
Boys IM 100M 8&U
1.
3:03.43
BAR
Reed C Bortner
 
Boys IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:44.34
BAR
Bryce Twitchell
2.
1:46.19
HV
Jacob D Rieger
3.
1:47.44
CY
Caden W Shrestha
4.
1:48.65
CNC
Landon D Tang
5.
1:50.22
CY
Declan G Alexander
6.
1:55.75
BAR
Jordan X Tran
7.
1:59.74
GC
Noah Prahl
8.
2:05.40
BAR
Joseph A Gowel
9.
2:20.93
CY
Sydney B Koffman
10.
2:41.94
GC
Jonathan Cover
 
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:27.53
CY
Graden Jackson
2.
1:30.69
CNC
Aidan D Shin
3.
1:35.00
BAR
Owen A Hill
4.
1:40.09
HV
Mason T Shultz
5.
1:42.69
HV
Joshua C Rieger
6.
1:54.77
CNC
Terrance M Seibel
7.
1:56.63
BAR
Aaryan Sharma
8.
1:59.46
BAR
Cade E Anderson
 
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:12.16
GC
Jake Prahl
2.
1:12.68
CY
Jaden K McCarney
3.
1:16.32
CY
Gavin Jackson
4.
1:19.58
CY
Julian S Hasbrouck
5.
1:26.34
GC
Liam Jenson
6.
1:33.50
HV
James M Lackey
7.
1:34.14
GC
Timofey Gafurov
8.
1:35.42
CNC
Taylor E Fenix
9.
1:45.38
HV
Mason E Quesenberry
10.
1:46.75
HV
Colin R Shultz
 
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:10.26
CY
Ethan T McCarney
2.
1:11.48
GC
Ari Kaplan
3.
1:15.03
GC
Ryan Spinello
4.
1:17.12
HV
Eyan T Gibson
5.
1:19.71
GC
Leo Lockey
6.
1:20.62
SR
Levente Domonkos
7.
1:20.90
CY
Declan McQuinn
8.
1:22.37
SR
Andrew P Joyner
9.
1:23.53
BAR
Cooper Hill
10.
1:24.52
HV
Jaidev A Mehta
11.
1:26.92
BAR
Connor Smetek
12.
1:27.04
SR
Gabriel J Raphael
13.
1:40.78
HV
Gavin P Shultz
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
19.73
HV
Claire F Hockenbury
2.
20.45
BAR
Keira M Bough
3.
21.32
CY
Brooke M Soucy
4.
21.88
BAR
Avery G Bortner
4.
21.88
GC
Dasha Lamb
6.
22.34
CY
Roslyn D Shrestha
6.
22.34
BAR
Julia E Hill
8.
22.37
CNC
Mitra B Shahidi
9.
22.41
GC
Eva Gafurova
10.
22.70
CNC
Emily E Ireland
11.
23.60
HV
Madigan Lackey
12.
25.51
CNC
Savannah I Tang
13.
25.84
GC
Henna Khraibani
14.
27.53
HV
Piper A O'Brien
15.
38.05
CY
Lucy L Brown
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
39.78
HV
Tegan J O'Brien
2.
41.37
GC
Reagan Clewell
3.
41.84
CNC
Avery J Bartlett
4.
44.16
SR
Sofia L Murphy
5.
45.13
SR
Josephine G Peak-Marquez
6.
45.81
CNC
Juliet M Pattison
7.
46.75
CY
Evelyn M Cross
8.
47.07
GC
Sofia Rodriguez
9.
47.19
GC
Marley Taylor
10.
47.78
BAR
Amelia R Haubner
11.
48.53
CY
Brooklyn G Baird
12.
48.90
CNC
Rowan C Fenix
13.
49.71
BAR
Skylar M Sanie
14.
50.09
SR
Autumn M Grimes
15.
53.80
CY
Rowan L Piette
16.
54.21
BAR
Sahana L Burgess
17.
1:01.45
HV
Mila E Cardoce
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
33.01
CNC
Josephine M Bartlett
2.
35.21
GC
Nari Park
3.
36.23
CY
Cassandra M Melendez
4.
38.00
GC
Mia Gumucio Toranzo
5.
38.42
HV
Lila E Evanko
6.
38.70
GC
Eva Kharel
7.
40.03
CY
Lucy B Donaldson
8.
40.39
CY
Avery R Hasbrouck
9.
40.51
HV
Caroline H Hoglund
10.
41.51
BAR
Annemarie E Gowel
11.
42.19
BAR
Madison C Spurlock
12.
46.24
HV
Sadie R Quesenberry
13.
46.43
BAR
Laura N Nguyen
14.
48.58
CNC
McKenna J Witte
15.
49.81
SR
Eleanor L Zanercik
16.
50.62
SR
Joann G Antonelli
17.
54.65
SR
Jane E Mellor
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
31.58
GC
Abby Czzowitz
2.
34.46
CNC
Carolina L Schemm
3.
35.46
CY
Elizabeth A Dykes
4.
35.83
BAR
Alanna Jones
5.
35.84
BAR
Megan Jones
6.
36.28
GC
Maya Gilbert
7.
37.45
BAR
Brooke Twitchell
8.
38.20
SR
Victoria S Murphy
9.
40.66
CNC
Mia C Pattison
10.
41.09
GC
Jane Soderborg
11.
41.88
HV
Alexandra B Tran
12.
1:00.83
HV
Anamika A Mehta
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
28.52
CY
Micaela Perezous
2.
30.15
BAR
Anna Waldron
3.
30.60
BAR
Skye Van Beek
4.
31.18
GC
Emily Gooding
5.
31.32
CY
Helen M McCarty
6.
31.56
HV
Adeline T Gibson
7.
32.16
CNC
Alexis V Florit
8.
32.20
CNC
Maryn Brown
9.
32.58
HV
Eowyn M Worst
10.
32.82
CY
Eva M McCurry
11.
33.67
BAR
Sadie Castleman
12.
34.15
GC
Elke Kaufmann
13.
34.85
HV
Megan Rudo
14.
34.95
GC
Sonia Lamb
15.
40.59
SR
Katarina LaBarbera
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
24.88
BAR
Keira M Bough
2.
26.90
BAR
Julia E Hill
3.
27.12
HV
Madigan Lackey
4.
28.25
CNC
Emily E Ireland
5.
28.32
CNC
Mitra B Shahidi
6.
29.36
CY
Faith M Curtis
7.
29.78
CY
Brooke M Soucy
8.
30.96
BAR
Adriana N Zakaryan
9.
31.34
GC
Elise Kraemer
10.
31.78
GC
Eva Gafurova
11.
31.86
CY
Helen M Webb
12.
34.81
CNC
Avery M Haupt
13.
35.01
GC
Genevieve Kaye
14.
36.51
HV
Piper A O'Brien
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
48.77
CNC
Avery J Bartlett
2.
49.04
CY
Reagan L Welly
3.
52.32
HV
Katelyn M Hockenbury
4.
52.75
GC
Reagan Clewell
5.
56.52
GC
Marley Taylor
6.
57.22
CY
Brooklyn G Baird
7.
58.49
BAR
Aria N Nguyen
8.
59.14
CNC
Rowan C Fenix
9.
1:00.44
SR
Autumn M Grimes
10.
1:01.06
BAR
Skylar M Sanie
11.
1:01.84
GC
Valeria Angola
12.
1:02.01
CY
Rowan L Piette
13.
1:03.06
CNC
Juliet M Pattison
14.
1:16.34
HV
Mila E Cardoce
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
39.13
GC
Imke Kaufmann
2.
39.17
SR
Johana L Ballew
3.
45.76
CY
Cassandra M Melendez
4.
45.84
GC
Mia Gumucio Toranzo
5.
46.16
CY
Avery R Hasbrouck
6.
46.33
CY
Lucy B Donaldson
7.
49.18
BAR
Madison C Spurlock
8.
50.71
HV
Nivedita N Gupta
9.
50.89
HV
Caroline H Hoglund
9.
50.89
GC
Caroline Czzowitz
11.
51.56
CNC
McKenna J Witte
12.
55.25
HV
Sadie R Quesenberry
13.
57.01
SR
Joann G Antonelli
14.
59.59
BAR
Brynn C Koerwitz
15.
1:05.92
SR
Jane E Mellor
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
33.34
GC
Abby Prahl
2.
35.32
CY
Ciara C Donaldson
3.
35.95
GC
Abby Czzowitz
4.
39.26
GC
Ava Cammer
5.
41.76
SR
Lilianna Domonkos
6.
43.16
BAR
Megan Jones
7.
44.27
BAR
Alanna Jones
8.
46.84
BAR
Jocelyn A Tran
9.
47.73
SR
Victoria S Murphy
10.
51.78
HV
Alexandra B Tran
11.
54.29
CNC
Mia C Pattison
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
32.64
CY
Micaela Perezous
2.
33.24
BAR
Hope Van Beek
3.
34.97
CNC
Samantha M Seibel
3.
34.97
BAR
Skye Van Beek
5.
35.86
CY
Gwyneth M Jackson
6.
36.04
CY
Helen M McCarty
7.
37.63
BAR
Sadie Castleman
8.
41.70
HV
Krithikaa Arun
9.
43.40
GC
Riya Pudasaini
10.
45.09
HV
Megan Rudo
11.
48.23
SR
Katarina LaBarbera
12.
53.71
HV
Hailie E Perry
13.
1:03.65
GC
Reena Samuel
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
26.81
CY
Brooke M Soucy
2.
28.60
BAR
Avery G Bortner
3.
28.65
CNC
Mitra B Shahidi
4.
29.19
HV
Leah P Hohenwarter
5.
29.60
BAR
Julia E Hill
6.
30.37
GC
Dasha Lamb
7.
31.20
HV
Leah M Shultz
8.
31.59
HV
Piper A O'Brien
9.
33.35
BAR
Macy J McQueen
10.
33.39
CY
Helen M Webb
11.
34.03
GC
Eva Gafurova
12.
35.53
CNC
Emily E Ireland
13.
35.70
GC
Henna Khraibani
14.
39.90
CNC
Savannah I Tang
15.
40.24
CY
Tenley K Hansen
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
53.47
CY
Reagan L Welly
2.
53.62
SR
Sofia L Murphy
3.
58.27
HV
Tegan J O'Brien
4.
59.12
BAR
Aria N Nguyen
5.
1:02.29
CY
Evelyn M Cross
6.
1:03.15
SR
Josephine G Peak-Marquez
7.
1:04.31
GC
Ania Lamb
8.
1:06.69
CNC
Emma E Dillingham
9.
1:07.03
BAR
Sahana L Burgess
10.
1:08.70
HV
Mila E Cardoce
11.
1:08.78
BAR
Giuliana M Attard
12.
1:11.10
GC
Sofia Rodriguez
13.
1:23.28
CY
Michaela E Dunaway
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
40.85
CY
Maya R McCarney
2.
42.64
SR
Johana L Ballew
3.
47.20
GC
Nari Park
4.
47.78
GC
Imke Kaufmann
5.
47.90
HV
Nivedita N Gupta
6.
48.83
HV
Lila E Evanko
7.
50.76
CY
Caitlin H Klein
8.
53.68
CY
Avery R Hasbrouck
9.
56.84
CNC
McKenna J Witte
10.
1:02.00
HV
Norah G O'Dell
11.
1:02.92
BAR
Laura N Nguyen
12.
1:13.81
SR
Eleanor L Zanercik
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
39.87
SR
Lilianna Domonkos
2.
40.03
CY
Ciara C Donaldson
3.
41.84
CNC
Carolina L Schemm
4.
43.87
GC
Maya Gilbert
5.
44.11
CY
Elizabeth A Dykes
6.
45.50
GC
Ava Cammer
7.
47.66
GC
Bianca Castro
8.
48.11
SR
Victoria S Murphy
9.
48.20
CNC
Emma F Ladowicz
10.
49.27
BAR
Jocelyn A Tran
11.
50.17
BAR
Lily Haubner
12.
53.83
BAR
Brooke Twitchell
13.
1:00.23
HV
Anamika A Mehta
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
36.96
BAR
Anna Waldron
2.
40.17
CY
Helen M McCarty
3.
40.41
CY
Eva M McCurry
4.
41.84
GC
Sonia Lamb
5.
41.94
HV
Adeline T Gibson
6.
42.46
CNC
Samantha M Seibel
7.
42.68
HV
Krithikaa Arun
8.
43.16
CNC
Maryn Brown
9.
44.03
GC
Elke Kaufmann
10.
44.32
BAR
Sadie Castleman
11.
46.14
HV
Eowyn M Worst
12.
47.48
BAR
Madeline Rezentes
13.
48.70
GC
Riya Pudasaini
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
24.41
HV
Claire F Hockenbury
2.
24.45
HV
Leah P Hohenwarter
3.
28.28
BAR
Keira M Bough
4.
28.45
CY
Roslyn D Shrestha
5.
31.90
GC
Dasha Lamb
6.
38.37
CY
Helen M Webb
7.
38.66
BAR
Autumn G Haubner
8.
38.81
BAR
Grace A Daley
9.
41.52
GC
Gabriela Rodriguez
10.
41.56
GC
Henna Khraibani
11.
41.64
CNC
Savannah I Tang
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
21.03
HV
Katelyn M Hockenbury
2.
21.34
SR
Sofia L Murphy
3.
23.45
GC
Valeria Angola
4.
24.20
BAR
Aria N Nguyen
5.
25.60
SR
Josephine G Peak-Marquez
6.
25.62
BAR
Amelia R Haubner
7.
25.96
CY
Evelyn M Cross
8.
27.37
CNC
Rowan C Fenix
9.
28.15
GC
Sofia Rodriguez
10.
28.54
CNC
Juliet M Pattison
11.
28.74
CY
Lily B Lette
12.
28.77
SR
Arami I Castillo
12.
28.77
GC
Ania Lamb
14.
28.78
CY
Michaela E Dunaway
15.
36.66
BAR
Delaney C Payne
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
35.22
CY
Maya R McCarney
2.
37.65
CNC
Josephine M Bartlett
3.
42.28
GC
Eva Kharel
4.
44.54
GC
Mia Gumucio Toranzo
5.
44.66
CY
Cassandra M Melendez
6.
44.72
GC
Nari Park
7.
48.25
HV
Nivedita N Gupta
8.
48.91
CY
Lucy B Donaldson
9.
51.53
HV
Caroline H Hoglund
10.
53.96
BAR
Annemarie E Gowel
11.
1:03.20
SR
Eleanor L Zanercik
12.
1:15.65
SR
Jane E Mellor
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
33.08
GC
Abby Prahl
2.
39.53
CY
Elizabeth A Dykes
3.
40.31
CNC
Carolina L Schemm
4.
42.28
BAR
Alanna Jones
5.
45.89
BAR
Megan Jones
6.
46.42
GC
Maya Gilbert
7.
46.71
BAR
Lily Haubner
8.
51.59
HV
Alexandra B Tran
9.
53.21
GC
Jane Soderborg
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
32.32
BAR
Hope Van Beek
2.
33.20
BAR
Skye Van Beek
3.
33.21
HV
Eowyn M Worst
4.
33.59
CY
Ani P Dykes
5.
34.46
GC
Emily Gooding
6.
35.07
CNC
Maryn Brown
7.
36.07
HV
Adeline T Gibson
8.
36.23
HV
Krithikaa Arun
9.
36.28
CNC
Alexis V Florit
10.
36.35
CY
Gwyneth M Jackson
11.
39.21
CY
Eva M McCurry
12.
41.13
GC
Riya Pudasaini
13.
41.71
GC
Elke Kaufmann
14.
48.28
BAR
Madeline Rezentes
15.
50.86
SR
Katarina LaBarbera
 
Girls IM 100M 8&U
1.
2:06.08
HV
Leah P Hohenwarter
2.
2:06.27
HV
Claire F Hockenbury
3.
2:26.35
BAR
Avery G Bortner
4.
2:27.86
CY
Roslyn D Shrestha
5.
2:57.16
HV
Leah M Shultz
 
Girls IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:44.87
CY
Reagan L Welly
2.
1:45.08
HV
Tegan J O'Brien
3.
1:52.44
CNC
Avery J Bartlett
4.
1:57.66
HV
Katelyn M Hockenbury
5.
2:10.32
GC
Reagan Clewell
6.
2:12.40
BAR
Amelia R Haubner
7.
2:17.28
BAR
Sahana L Burgess
8.
2:17.76
BAR
Giuliana M Attard
 
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:25.00
SR
Johana L Ballew
2.
1:25.17
CNC
Josephine M Bartlett
3.
1:29.03
CY
Maya R McCarney
4.
1:31.58
GC
Imke Kaufmann
5.
1:38.57
HV
Lila E Evanko
6.
1:41.84
CY
Piper A Welly
7.
1:43.01
CY
Caitlin H Klein
8.
1:44.85
GC
Caroline Czzowitz
9.
2:01.76
BAR
Annemarie E Gowel
10.
2:07.09
HV
Cailyn M Lackey
11.
2:11.77
HV
Sadie R Quesenberry
12.
2:19.82
BAR
Laura N Nguyen
 
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:16.95
GC
Abby Prahl
2.
1:18.26
CY
Ciara C Donaldson
3.
1:23.33
GC
Abby Czzowitz
4.
1:30.91
SR
Lilianna Domonkos
5.
1:31.06
GC
Ava Cammer
6.
1:44.06
BAR
Brooke Twitchell
7.
1:52.97
BAR
Alexa Smetek
 
Girls IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:10.20
CY
Micaela Perezous
2.
1:13.26
BAR
Anna Waldron
3.
1:15.18
BAR
Hope Van Beek
4.
1:17.22
CY
Ani P Dykes
5.
1:20.21
CY
Gwyneth M Jackson
6.
1:22.03
CNC
Samantha M Seibel
7.
1:39.36
HV
Sophie Clark
8.
1:41.68
BAR
Madeline Rezentes
9.
2:01.59
HV
Hailie E Perry