Sun, November 27, 2022

The CSL

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
ABOUT CSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2022 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&Under 25 Free
15.75
Adrian L Adriano
MG
Girls 8&U 25 Free
17.93
Julia V Fairchild
AKC
Boys 9-10 50 Free
34.03
Jake Sim
AF
Girls 9-10 50 Free
36.28
Heidi H Shin
AF
Boys 11-12 50 Free
27.99
Benjamin M Matyas
CHD
Girls 11-12 50 Free
29.28
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 13-14 50 Free
25.62
Yaron K Li
AF
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.22
Audrey I Hayward
ABF
Boys 15-18 50 Free
23.94
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 15-18 50 Free
27.56
Victoria M Santino
AF
Boys 8&Under 25 Back
19.02
Adrian L Adriano
MG
Girls 8&Under 25 Back
21.63
Katherine E Matyas
CHD
Boys 9-10 50 Back
37.06
Karon Salee Moten
C
Girls 9-10 50 Back
42.12
Julianne D Timberlake
FF
Boys 11-12 50 Back
33.32
Benjamin M Matyas
CHD
Girls 11-12 50 Back
33.31
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 13-14 50 Back
29.53
Jason K Xin
AF
Girls 13-14 50 Back
31.25
Audrey I Hayward
ABF
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.45
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 15-18 50 Back
30.41
Rachel A Jones
BCP
Boys 8&Under 25 Breast
22.96
Adrian L Adriano
MG
Girls 8&Under 25 Breast
24.69
Iniya Palpandian
AF
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
45.54
Chase P Rogers
MG
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
45.13
Summer A Springer
AKC
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
35.71
Leonardo F Garcia Rivera
BCS
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
38.37
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
32.6
Diego Ramos
FM
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
36.43
Madison K Bedford
BCP
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
29.11
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
34.03
Ashley D Kirby
FF
Boys 8&Under 25 Fly
17.78
Adrian L Adriano
MG
Girls 8&Under 25 Fly
20.75
Katherine E Matyas
CHD
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
15.94
Karon Salee Moten
C
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
17.78
Micaela Zuniga
C
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
30.95
Benjamin M Matyas
CHD
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.07
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
27.41
Tyler Phillips
FF
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
30.63
Emma C Cigna
AF
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
25.81
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
29.34
Rachel A Jones
BCP
Boys 8&Under 100 IM
1:25.64
Adrian L Adriano
MG
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
1:32.08
Molly J Mello
AV
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:27.85
Karon Salee Moten
C
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:32.22
Summer A Springer
AKC
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:12.97
Leonardo F Garcia Rivera
BCS
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:16.31
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:03.65
Diego Ramos
FM
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:10.18
Audrey I Hayward
ABF
Boys 15-18 100 IM
58.31
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:05.66
Rachel A Jones
BCP
Boys 18&U 200 Free Relay
2:00.09
Karon Salee Moten
Alex Guevara
Jonathan Ramsdell
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 18&U 200 Free Relay
2:06.94
Madison K Bedford
Lexie A Morrison
Josephine M Baldwin
Rachel A Jones
BCP
Mixed 18&U 200 Medley Relay
2:07.87
Michelle Y Yoon
Michael Zhang
Lexie A Morrison
Lukas R Askvig
BCP
Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:37.58
Jonathan W Maslowski
John Hoffman
Aaron Erdas
Daniel Regal
AV
Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:32.99
Grace M Parker
Sedona N Springer
Aubrey E Larson
Julia V Fairchild
AKC
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:20.53
Ethan Sherry
Tyler Turner
Karon Salee Moten
Sawyer Blais
C
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:21.09
Emma R Lee
Melanie C McGarry
Heidi H Shin
Madison R Dalton
AF
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:27.63
Max R Egbert
Zidane Mao
Erik R Zhang
Noah H Sultan
CAS
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:25.86
Lexie A Morrison
Elise K Larson
Olivia R Dougherty
Petra A Gruendel
BCP
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:08.75
Gage M Everitt
Alexander N Chu
Noah J Kittayapison
Lukas D Steinhelper
BCS
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:14.06
Michelle Y Yoon
Madison K Bedford
Molly R Bedford
Zoe A Morrison
BCP
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:48.05
JT Schmid
Michael Zhang
Joshua R Donovan
Aaron Erickson
BCP
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:09.78
Margaret F Sughrue
Alexandra C Browne
Ashley R Deabler
Azmera P Gebre
AKC
 
 
Back to Schedules
Divisional at Ashburn Farm

Date:
July 23, 2022
Location:
Ashburn Farm
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
17.81
ABF
Camden M Waite
2.
18.81
FM
Culhane M Harper
3.
19.59
SRD
Zachary G Amrhein
4.
20.38
ABF
Carter J Smith
5.
20.50
FG
William R Marley
6.
20.83
FM
Paxton Nguyen-Viet
7.
21.19
SRD
Conor D Lyden
8.
21.35
AF
Jordan C Stephenson
9.
21.46
FG
Grayson R Musci
10.
21.62
AF
Tyler J O'Neil
11.
21.77
FG
Lucas D Im
12.
22.41
AF
Harrison E Killingsworth
13.
22.44
ABF
Nick M Pierouchakos
14.
22.67
BCS
Lewis D Neal
15.
22.88
SRD
Henry D Altman
16.
24.53
BCS
John N Giffen
17.
25.09
FM
Jack P Stueck
18.
26.02
BCS
Connor J Boney
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
34.91
AF
Jake Sim
2.
37.45
FM
Axel T Smith
3.
38.18
SRD
Alexander Yu
4.
39.41
AF
Grant M Killingsworth
5.
40.28
ABF
Eben M Shepherd
6.
40.72
ABF
Liam S Kurowski
7.
41.18
ABF
Jackson B Swann
8.
41.22
BCS
Everett D Cotter
9.
41.30
SRD
Leonidas K Vu
10.
41.57
FM
Anders N Smith
11.
42.85
SRD
Declan E O'Hearn
12.
44.56
AF
Galileo M Lopez
13.
44.60
BCS
Joaquin E Garcia Rivera
14.
45.51
FG
Henry J Wilhelm
15.
46.31
BCS
Henry J Janik
16.
48.19
FM
Desmond F Browne
17.
50.62
FG
Noah R Natour
18.
53.00
FG
William A Aslinger
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
29.33
AF
Noah P Sharabi
2.
30.80
AF
Calvin R Sneed
3.
32.56
BCS
Samuel A Hadi
4.
33.18
FM
Peter D Sheehey
5.
33.27
FM
Daniel R Ramos
6.
33.56
FM
Jacob Oh
7.
33.59
SRD
Jacoby K Vu
8.
33.68
BCS
Gerard J Gibbs
9.
33.94
BCS
Adam C Lash
10.
34.34
ABF
Zane A Hutchison
11.
35.12
SRD
Finnegan P O'Hearn
12.
35.65
SRD
Nicholas O Wennerberg
13.
35.66
ABF
Nathan A Lewis
14.
35.81
AF
Jason Z Zhao
15.
36.81
ABF
Kaelon P Russell
16.
36.82
FG
Hunter S Lisenby
17.
36.94
FG
Adam R Natour
18.
37.83
FG
Evan C Copeland
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
25.96
AF
Yaron K Li
2.
26.87
BCS
Gage M Everitt
3.
26.96
FM
Diego Ramos
4.
27.63
ABF
Mejd R Hutchison
5.
28.50
ABF
Michael S Quinilty
6.
29.14
SRD
Dominic J Cocchiaro
7.
29.96
ABF
Owen M Marshall
8.
30.29
FG
Tanner S Garey
9.
30.53
SRD
Sean B Nguyen
10.
31.54
BCS
Alexander N Chu
11.
31.58
AF
Alex S Chen
12.
31.68
FG
Bryan Y Zhang
13.
31.73
SRD
Jackson A Wahl
14.
33.12
AF
Ryan P Fleming
15.
34.03
FM
Ian Maguire
16.
34.38
BCS
Santiago D Garcia Rivera
17.
35.15
FG
Thomas C Mattock
18.
36.90
FM
Zachary Brittle
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
26.09
SRD
Aidan J McCleery
2.
26.24
SRD
Anderson Moffitt
3.
26.37
ABF
Nathan A Bruley
4.
26.55
SRD
Riley W Thompson
5.
27.23
FM
John Kunkel
6.
27.64
AF
Samuel Earle
7.
27.88
AF
Ty Ton
8.
28.28
FG
Sergey Patsuk
9.
28.38
AF
Alexander K Nguyen
10.
28.43
BCS
Michael C Cantlon
11.
28.87
FM
Oliver Andress
12.
28.95
BCS
Jeremiah J Field
13.
29.68
FG
Mason L Dougherty
14.
29.74
ABF
Andrew B Brown
15.
30.04
ABF
Sheldon M Phillips
16.
30.05
BCS
Wilson Beima
17.
30.43
FG
Andrew L Fletcher
18.
31.21
FM
Tully Andress
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
22.47
ABF
Riley P Klotz
2.
23.40
ABF
Eamon J Shepherd
3.
23.63
SRD
Andrew S LePore
4.
26.43
AF
Sebastian A Aviles
5.
26.46
ABF
Camden M Waite
6.
26.58
SRD
Brody C Thompson
7.
27.90
FM
Paxton Nguyen-Viet
8.
28.03
BCS
Lewis D Neal
9.
28.11
AF
Harrison E Killingsworth
10.
29.42
AF
Tyler J O'Neil
11.
29.44
FM
Lincoln K Vu
12.
29.59
BCS
Wade F Guthrie
13.
30.63
FM
Jack P Stueck
14.
31.14
FG
Lucas D Im
15.
31.76
BCS
Abraham Y Henneberger
16.
34.21
FG
Jaiden S Frimpong
17.
35.27
SRD
Younes Elbarawy
18.
41.00
FG
Andrew R Iannuzzi
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
40.70
SRD
Ryan A Lyden
2.
46.24
ABF
Jackson B Swann
3.
47.22
FG
Henry J Wilhelm
4.
47.90
ABF
Liam S Kurowski
5.
48.23
ABF
Asher E Gill
6.
48.37
BCS
Jonah J Kim
7.
48.81
AF
Grant M Killingsworth
8.
48.90
SRD
Alexander Yu
9.
49.45
BCS
Everett D Cotter
10.
51.86
AF
Ronak Budati
11.
52.09
BCS
Simon C Abosaid
12.
52.96
SRD
Leonidas K Vu
13.
54.03
AF
Elliot N Stephens
14.
54.21
FM
Patrick C Sheehey
15.
57.67
FM
Gavin G Heeb
16.
58.61
FM
Matthew X Bolden
17.
1:05.65
FG
Noah R Natour
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
35.69
AF
Noah P Sharabi
2.
37.51
AF
Darren Kim
3.
38.02
FG
Anthony G Shvets
4.
38.46
BCS
Jakob M Jewett
5.
39.47
SRD
Ian W McDowell
6.
39.61
FM
Daniel R Ramos
7.
39.79
AF
Calvin R Sneed
8.
39.90
FM
Travis Lee
9.
40.24
BCS
Adam C Lash
10.
40.49
BCS
Gerard J Gibbs
11.
41.21
ABF
Everett H Shepherd
12.
41.33
FM
Peter D Sheehey
13.
42.08
ABF
Nathan A Lewis
14.
42.37
SRD
James L Glover
15.
43.62
SRD
Rohan A Roy
16.
43.93
ABF
Cole J Heflin
17.
44.10
FG
Evan C Copeland
18.
45.94
FG
Owen A Wilhelm
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
29.55
AF
Jason K Xin
2.
29.88
BCS
Gage M Everitt
3.
30.44
ABF
Jack M Miceli
4.
30.49
AF
Yaron K Li
5.
33.65
ABF
Michael S Quinilty
6.
34.18
BCS
Lukas D Steinhelper
7.
34.35
SRD
Golden W Hwang
8.
34.63
ABF
Owen M Marshall
9.
36.31
FM
Cole E Evans
10.
37.48
SRD
Ethan Z Cui
11.
37.81
FG
Benjamin H Do
12.
38.90
SRD
Jackson A Wahl
13.
39.02
AF
Alex S Chen
14.
39.22
FG
Dominic J Cerniello
15.
40.32
FG
Rajan Sheanh
16.
42.57
FM
Zachary Brittle
17.
45.50
BCS
Brandon P Collica
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
27.10
BCS
Dax P Gorman
2.
28.12
FM
Zachary Berner
3.
28.40
ABF
Gavin C Harrison
4.
29.49
ABF
Nathan A Bruley
5.
29.82
FM
Tristen Lee
6.
29.97
FM
Cyrus Beauvais
7.
31.57
SRD
Riley W Thompson
8.
32.01
AF
David X Li
9.
32.33
SRD
Anderson Moffitt
10.
33.08
AF
Ty Ton
11.
34.01
SRD
Carlton Krueger
12.
34.37
AF
Samuel Earle
13.
34.72
FG
Andrew J Whiteman
14.
35.13
FG
Arun Sheanh
15.
35.21
ABF
Jonathan G Youmans
16.
40.12
FG
Jacob A Lodge
17.
41.25
BCS
Peter Gaughan
18.
45.30
BCS
Silas P Graves
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
24.90
SRD
Andrew S LePore
2.
25.62
FM
Grant W Loughry
3.
28.37
BCS
William B Lowe
4.
28.56
FG
William R Marley
5.
29.71
ABF
Brady E Heflin
6.
30.71
ABF
Eamon J Shepherd
7.
31.00
SRD
Zachary G Amrhein
8.
31.90
AF
Jordan C Stephenson
9.
32.27
ABF
Nick M Pierouchakos
10.
32.56
FM
Lincoln K Vu
11.
33.33
FG
Jaiden S Frimpong
12.
33.61
FG
Grayson R Musci
13.
34.30
SRD
Henry D Altman
14.
36.75
BCS
Matthias J Shull
15.
36.86
FM
Harrison A Holt
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
48.40
SRD
Ryan A Lyden
2.
51.37
SRD
Connor B Massey
3.
51.93
SRD
Alex J Yoon
4.
53.50
FM
Axel T Smith
5.
54.17
BCS
Jonah J Kim
6.
54.69
AF
Galileo M Lopez
7.
55.74
BCS
Liam J Allen
8.
56.26
BCS
Joshua H Jewett
9.
56.50
ABF
Dylan M Mussoline
10.
57.27
ABF
Asher E Gill
11.
58.91
FM
Patrick C Sheehey
12.
59.14
AF
Roy Kwak
13.
1:00.21
AF
Emmett Tong
14.
1:02.64
ABF
Colton K Smith
15.
1:03.90
FM
Desmond F Browne
16.
1:07.12
FG
William A Aslinger
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
37.37
BCS
Leonardo F Garcia Rivera
2.
40.27
FM
Miles Wright
3.
41.83
FG
Anthony G Shvets
4.
43.16
FM
Jacob Oh
5.
44.18
SRD
Allen T Yoon
6.
44.31
AF
Calvin R Sneed
6.
44.31
FG
Tucker J Copeland
8.
44.55
SRD
James L Glover
9.
45.01
AF
Darren Kim
10.
45.96
SRD
Nicholas O Wennerberg
11.
48.14
ABF
Everett H Shepherd
12.
48.35
FM
Peter D Sheehey
13.
48.59
AF
Caleb L Earle
14.
48.87
BCS
Jakob M Jewett
15.
49.05
FG
Lucas O Nave
16.
49.41
BCS
Gerard J Gibbs
17.
50.65
ABF
Alexander H Hom
18.
50.89
ABF
Cole J Heflin
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
33.09
FM
Diego Ramos
2.
33.72
ABF
Mejd R Hutchison
3.
36.03
BCS
Noah J Kittayapison
4.
37.16
SRD
Golden W Hwang
5.
38.02
BCS
Lukas D Steinhelper
6.
39.00
FM
Ian Maguire
7.
39.85
ABF
Cooper M Leurs
8.
39.90
FG
Dominic J Cerniello
9.
39.98
SRD
Ethan Z Cui
10.
40.05
SRD
Jackson A Wahl
11.
40.08
FG
Bryan Y Zhang
12.
40.50
AF
Alex S Chen
13.
41.00
BCS
Alexander N Chu
14.
41.01
FG
Tanner S Garey
15.
41.49
ABF
Ethan W Shepherd
16.
45.77
AF
Faris T Nadeem
17.
46.97
AF
Ryan P Fleming
18.
48.49
FM
Zachary Brittle
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
32.91
FM
Cyrus Beauvais
2.
33.62
FM
John Kunkel
3.
34.18
FG
Sergey Patsuk
4.
35.12
BCS
Wilson Beima
5.
35.58
BCS
Jeremiah J Field
6.
35.68
AF
David X Li
7.
36.74
AF
Sonny H Chen
8.
36.78
AF
Aaron Chisholm
9.
36.81
SRD
Jason K Sumner
10.
37.02
FM
Tully Andress
11.
37.38
ABF
Andrew B Brown
12.
37.77
SRD
Carlton Krueger
13.
38.46
SRD
Justin J Koeneke
14.
39.43
FG
Arun Sheanh
15.
39.60
BCS
Michael C Cantlon
16.
40.54
FG
Mason L Dougherty
17.
41.25
ABF
Sheldon M Phillips
18.
43.00
ABF
Jonathan G Youmans
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
21.77
FM
Culhane M Harper
2.
22.64
ABF
Riley P Klotz
3.
26.18
ABF
Brady E Heflin
4.
26.53
BCS
William B Lowe
5.
26.55
SRD
Brody C Thompson
6.
27.56
BCS
John N Giffen
7.
28.22
SRD
Henry D Altman
8.
28.57
FG
Lucas D Im
9.
28.96
ABF
Camden M Waite
10.
29.53
FM
Paxton Nguyen-Viet
11.
31.53
BCS
Lewis D Neal
12.
32.27
AF
Tyler J O'Neil
13.
35.24
AF
Felix Z Zhang
14.
36.15
AF
Jordan C Stephenson
15.
1:06.40
FG
Andrew R Iannuzzi
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
18.62
AF
Jake Sim
2.
18.78
BCS
Everett D Cotter
3.
19.38
ABF
Carlisle D Thomson
4.
19.82
FG
Henry J Wilhelm
5.
20.50
SRD
Connor B Massey
6.
21.09
SRD
Leonidas K Vu
7.
22.77
SRD
Brady A Vorgang
8.
23.21
FM
Desmond F Browne
9.
23.40
AF
Galileo M Lopez
10.
23.73
ABF
Jackson B Swann
11.
24.02
BCS
Joshua H Jewett
12.
24.25
FM
Gavin G Heeb
13.
24.44
BCS
Joaquin E Garcia Rivera
14.
24.88
FM
Anders N Smith
15.
26.27
ABF
Eben M Shepherd
16.
29.28
AF
Roy Kwak
17.
31.98
FG
Noah R Natour
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
33.62
BCS
Leonardo F Garcia Rivera
2.
35.28
AF
Noah P Sharabi
3.
35.63
FM
Miles Wright
4.
35.68
FG
Tucker J Copeland
5.
36.54
SRD
Jacoby K Vu
6.
36.78
FM
Daniel R Ramos
6.
36.78
BCS
Samuel A Hadi
8.
39.40
SRD
Ian W McDowell
9.
39.72
FM
Travis Lee
10.
40.16
BCS
Jakob M Jewett
11.
40.59
SRD
Alexander S Heifetz
12.
42.41
ABF
Kaelon P Russell
13.
43.76
FG
Adam R Natour
14.
47.61
ABF
Alexander H Hom
15.
48.02
AF
Jason Z Zhao
16.
48.53
ABF
Jackson C Hom
17.
49.98
AF
Caleb L Earle
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
28.58
AF
Yaron K Li
2.
29.08
AF
Jason K Xin
3.
29.18
BCS
Noah J Kittayapison
4.
29.65
ABF
Jack M Miceli
5.
32.19
SRD
Dominic J Cocchiaro
6.
32.59
SRD
Sean B Nguyen
7.
33.26
FM
Cole E Evans
8.
33.38
ABF
Ethan W Shepherd
9.
33.41
ABF
Michael S Quinilty
10.
33.71
FG
Benjamin H Do
11.
35.55
SRD
Brenan L McCleery
12.
37.25
FG
Tanner S Garey
13.
37.29
AF
Faris T Nadeem
14.
38.01
BCS
Alexander N Chu
15.
38.82
BCS
Santiago D Garcia Rivera
16.
40.68
FG
Dominic J Cerniello
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
27.77
BCS
Dax P Gorman
2.
27.84
ABF
Gavin C Harrison
3.
27.97
FM
Zachary Berner
4.
29.34
SRD
Aidan J McCleery
5.
29.46
FM
Tristen Lee
6.
29.51
BCS
Jeremiah J Field
7.
29.84
SRD
Carlton Krueger
8.
29.99
FM
Oliver Andress
9.
30.25
ABF
Sheldon M Phillips
10.
30.47
FG
Sergey Patsuk
11.
30.61
AF
Sonny H Chen
12.
31.15
AF
Kevin Y Xue
13.
31.90
AF
Alexander K Nguyen
14.
32.37
BCS
Peter Gaughan
15.
33.62
FG
Mason L Dougherty
16.
33.82
FG
Andrew L Fletcher
17.
36.06
ABF
Jonathan G Youmans
 
Boys IM 100M 8&U
1.
1:47.78
FM
Culhane M Harper
2.
2:00.37
SRD
Andrew S LePore
3.
2:02.50
ABF
Riley P Klotz
4.
2:06.87
SRD
Zachary G Amrhein
5.
2:06.96
BCS
William B Lowe
6.
2:07.06
ABF
Eamon J Shepherd
7.
2:21.78
FG
Grayson R Musci
8.
2:21.84
BCS
John N Giffen
9.
2:28.75
FG
William R Marley
10.
2:39.32
FM
Lincoln K Vu
 
Boys IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:30.81
SRD
Ryan A Lyden
2.
1:36.64
AF
Jake Sim
3.
1:42.87
ABF
Liam S Kurowski
4.
1:46.52
SRD
Alexander Yu
5.
1:47.65
SRD
Connor B Massey
6.
1:47.98
BCS
Jonah J Kim
7.
1:48.08
FM
Axel T Smith
8.
1:57.79
BCS
Joshua H Jewett
9.
1:58.53
ABF
Asher E Gill
10.
1:59.57
ABF
Eben M Shepherd
11.
2:04.87
FM
Anders N Smith
12.
2:08.56
AF
Ronak Budati
13.
2:11.68
BCS
Joaquin E Garcia Rivera
 
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:20.40
FM
Miles Wright
2.
1:21.58
FG
Anthony G Shvets
3.
1:23.96
FG
Tucker J Copeland
4.
1:24.90
FM
Jacob Oh
5.
1:25.34
AF
Darren Kim
6.
1:27.84
SRD
Ian W McDowell
7.
1:28.62
BCS
Samuel A Hadi
8.
1:29.59
ABF
Everett H Shepherd
9.
1:29.85
BCS
Adam C Lash
10.
1:31.84
SRD
Jacoby K Vu
11.
1:35.28
SRD
Nicholas O Wennerberg
12.
1:36.46
ABF
Cole J Heflin
13.
1:37.05
FG
Evan C Copeland
14.
1:40.03
AF
Jason Z Zhao
15.
1:42.75
ABF
Kaelon P Russell
16.
1:44.61
AF
Caleb L Earle
 
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:05.00
AF
Jason K Xin
2.
1:05.44
FM
Diego Ramos
3.
1:07.57
ABF
Mejd R Hutchison
4.
1:08.46
ABF
Jack M Miceli
5.
1:08.72
BCS
Noah J Kittayapison
6.
1:08.87
BCS
Gage M Everitt
7.
1:14.45
SRD
Golden W Hwang
8.
1:14.96
BCS
Lukas D Steinhelper
9.
1:15.29
ABF
Ethan W Shepherd
10.
1:18.78
SRD
Dominic J Cocchiaro
11.
1:18.88
FG
Benjamin H Do
12.
1:19.33
FM
Cole E Evans
13.
1:20.72
SRD
Ethan Z Cui
14.
1:21.33
FG
Bryan Y Zhang
15.
1:26.68
FM
Ian Maguire
16.
1:27.68
AF
Faris T Nadeem
17.
1:29.55
AF
Ryan P Fleming
18.
1:38.72
FG
Thomas C Mattock
 
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:02.78
BCS
Dax P Gorman
2.
1:03.22
FM
Zachary Berner
3.
1:05.46
ABF
Nathan A Bruley
4.
1:05.75
FM
Tristen Lee
5.
1:06.01
ABF
Gavin C Harrison
6.
1:06.90
FM
Cyrus Beauvais
7.
1:09.40
SRD
Riley W Thompson
8.
1:10.89
SRD
Anderson Moffitt
9.
1:11.34
AF
David X Li
10.
1:12.37
SRD
Aidan J McCleery
11.
1:13.93
AF
Ty Ton
12.
1:14.22
AF
Sonny H Chen
13.
1:17.84
BCS
Wilson Beima
14.
1:18.31
BCS
Michael C Cantlon
15.
1:18.46
FG
Arun Sheanh
16.
1:21.01
ABF
Andrew B Brown
17.
1:23.82
FG
Andrew J Whiteman
18.
1:26.09
FG
Christian C Callaghan
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
18.42
AF
Kate Z Li
2.
19.27
AF
Iniya Palpandian
3.
20.03
FM
Karina I Bolden
4.
20.05
FG
Alissa H Hunt
5.
21.15
AF
Alexis L Miller
6.
22.22
BCS
Whitney A Felps
7.
22.60
FG
Audrey N Littman
8.
22.62
BCS
Fiona K Hoppock
9.
22.89
SRD
Esme K Vu
10.
22.93
ABF
Alexandra M Balasanyan
11.
23.01
FM
Gretchen E Everling
12.
23.18
FM
Brielle M Prebeck
13.
24.52
ABF
Hailey N Bruley
14.
25.00
SRD
Hadley R O'Hearn
15.
25.24
FG
Julia E Fry
16.
27.27
BCS
Celia J Waldron
17.
27.47
SRD
Lillian S Ensminger
18.
27.81
ABF
Tiiu H Sleeth
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
36.28
AF
Heidi H Shin
2.
38.40
FM
Alma McCarthy
3.
39.06
SRD
Amber A Carranza
4.
39.56
BCS
Taliah K Young
5.
39.59
FM
Ava M Nguyen-Viet
6.
39.76
AF
Lauren L Miller
7.
40.69
SRD
Eleanor L Dobish
8.
40.78
ABF
Kimberly K Lwin
9.
41.12
FM
Georgia H Vogel
10.
41.78
BCS
Chloe S Park
11.
42.18
BCS
Presley B Christian
12.
42.37
AF
Madison R Dalton
13.
43.22
ABF
Ruby M Doyle
14.
44.78
FG
Kara J Barker
15.
44.87
ABF
Paige E Smith
16.
44.94
SRD
Samantha L Miller
17.
45.90
FG
Faith E Turner
18.
46.30
FG
Lauren K Musci
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
30.78
BCS
Karina A Bird
2.
30.81
FG
Leah C Lahr
3.
33.37
SRD
Emaline J Cinotti
4.
33.66
AF
Katherine Y Xue
5.
35.27
SRD
Ainsleigh C Curtin
6.
35.68
SRD
Jordan A Miller
7.
36.07
FM
Vivian D Lang
8.
36.31
FG
Julia M Hodinko
9.
37.00
BCS
Violet E Janik
10.
37.16
FM
Evelyn Logsdon
11.
37.31
ABF
Gracie R Doyle
12.
37.46
AF
Victoria L Gines
13.
37.65
BCS
Rachel S Steinhelper
14.
37.87
ABF
Raegan D Wiggins
15.
37.88
FM
Lucy G Labrou
16.
38.02
AF
Sophia Zacharatos
17.
38.06
ABF
Nina T Coppola
18.
38.70
FG
Kathleen E Foote
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
28.44
ABF
Audrey I Hayward
2.
28.58
AF
Emma C Cigna
3.
28.94
FM
Clara McCarthy
4.
30.20
FG
Lilly C Barker
5.
30.34
FM
Willa McCarthy
6.
30.97
AF
Claudia E Shin
7.
31.05
SRD
Mollie L Thompson
8.
32.72
FG
Nicole R Zhang
9.
33.12
BCS
Abby A Garrett
10.
33.78
ABF
Kayla J Taeschner
11.
34.09
SRD
Grace E Gould
12.
34.55
SRD
Adalyn C Skerker
13.
34.60
FM
Madeline Wisnioski
14.
34.87
AF
Sophia M Nguyen
15.
35.60
FG
Ellison M Whiteman
16.
35.71
ABF
Chayse A Bradshaw
17.
37.64
BCS
Julia E Showers
18.
39.40
BCS
Charlotte E Moore
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
27.56
AF
Victoria M Santino
2.
28.81
FG
Carly E Lahr
3.
29.05
BCS
Olivia F Waugh
4.
29.57
BCS
Jamison P Everitt
5.
30.65
ABF
Riley C Jackman
6.
31.19
FM
Sydney Payne
7.
31.31
BCS
Cheyenne E Rodas
8.
31.40
FG
Alyson G Lahr
9.
31.41
SRD
Kaylie J Thompson
10.
31.93
FM
Maya Ramos
11.
31.94
SRD
Caitlyn Jackson
12.
32.90
SRD
Rowan O Owings
13.
33.20
ABF
Grace A Logue
14.
33.21
FM
Kaitlyn Brittle
15.
34.00
ABF
Makenna E Cich
16.
34.64
AF
Brianna Edwards
17.
34.94
FG
Kylie J Dougherty
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
22.85
AF
Iniya Palpandian
2.
25.88
BCS
Evelyn M Gibbs
2.
25.88
BCS
Celia J Waldron
2.
25.88
BCS
Emmanella J Kim
5.
25.97
AF
Alexis L Miller
6.
26.12
FM
Gabrielle A Browne
7.
27.38
FM
Eloise R Wright
8.
27.46
FG
Alissa H Hunt
9.
27.69
FG
Audrey N Littman
10.
27.92
AF
Ava N Lee
11.
28.24
SRD
Lillian S Ensminger
12.
28.50
FG
Caroline M Foote
13.
30.71
ABF
Lilienne C Twilley
14.
31.39
SRD
Ashley R Kovacevic
15.
32.75
SRD
Charlotte K Wood
16.
32.87
ABF
Tiiu H Sleeth
17.
33.45
FM
Gretchen E Everling
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
42.55
ABF
Allison R Gradich
2.
43.78
AF
Melanie C McGarry
3.
47.60
BCS
Cecelia S Hoppock
4.
48.27
ABF
Charlotte J Miceli
5.
48.54
SRD
Eleanor L Dobish
6.
49.01
AF
Emma R Lee
7.
49.63
BCS
Rosalina S Vega
8.
49.90
SRD
Scarlett R Curtin
9.
50.56
ABF
Paige E Smith
10.
52.01
BCS
Taliah K Young
11.
52.08
SRD
Samantha L Miller
12.
55.12
FM
Miranda P Holt
13.
55.68
FG
Lauren K Musci
14.
55.90
FG
Eleanor E Hilton
15.
1:00.83
FG
Faith E Turner
16.
1:04.05
FM
Grier T Bredenkamp
17.
1:06.22
FM
Isla M Maguire
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
35.27
ABF
Vivian M Marshall
2.
37.34
SRD
Logan G Noyes
3.
37.49
AF
Ansule Burger
4.
38.27
AF
Natalie G Talberg
5.
38.38
FM
Claire Hystad
6.
39.18
BCS
Alexandra G Bird
7.
42.49
FM
Charlotte Andress
8.
42.63
FM
Lucy G Labrou
9.
43.40
BCS
Marissa R Detrisac
10.
43.87
BCS
Rachel S Steinhelper
11.
44.62
ABF
Raegan D Wiggins
12.
45.16
AF
Sophia Zacharatos
13.
45.84
FG
Addison G Lodge
14.
46.16
SRD
Avery L Taylor
15.
46.52
FG
Kathleen E Foote
16.
49.63
FG
Gianna A Cerniello
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
31.86
ABF
Audrey I Hayward
2.
34.46
FM
Sasha A Taylor
3.
34.90
AF
Claudia E Shin
4.
35.78
SRD
Aurelia G Owings
4.
35.78
SRD
Mollie L Thompson
6.
37.22
FG
Lilly C Barker
7.
37.27
BCS
Abby A Garrett
8.
37.38
BCS
Danielle J Wierschke
9.
38.51
FG
Inara Y Hassan
10.
40.37
SRD
Sophia L Walter
11.
40.74
AF
Sophia M Nguyen
11.
40.74
ABF
Avery E Scranton
13.
40.87
FG
Kaitlyn J Deyo
14.
42.30
FM
Madeline Wisnioski
15.
43.31
ABF
Kayla J Taeschner
16.
46.51
BCS
Julia E Showers
17.
47.65
AF
Gwendolyn M Lopez
18.
50.63
FM
Lauren Everling
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
31.10
ABF
Anna C Klotz
2.
33.41
BCS
Fiona N Nguyen
3.
34.43
ABF
Maria C Stalcup
4.
34.51
FG
Alyson G Lahr
5.
35.27
ABF
Riley C Jackman
6.
35.38
BCS
Cheyenne E Rodas
7.
36.22
BCS
Jaydenne A Rodas
8.
37.94
SRD
Kaylie J Thompson
9.
38.22
SRD
Rowan O Owings
10.
40.06
SRD
Alina G Haley
11.
40.72
FG
Sara J Lisenby
12.
43.15
FM
Rita Kunkel
13.
44.66
FM
Elizabeth McDonough
14.
44.88
FM
Anna Hystad
15.
45.87
AF
Brianna Edwards
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
24.69
AF
Iniya Palpandian
2.
26.62
FG
Michelle H Do
3.
30.50
SRD
Mia M Wills
4.
30.53
FG
Alissa H Hunt
5.
31.65
ABF
Alexandra M Balasanyan
6.
31.70
FM
Eloise R Wright
7.
32.59
AF
Ava N Lee
8.
33.87
BCS
Ainsley M Detrisac
9.
34.70
ABF
Lilienne C Twilley
10.
34.94
FG
Audrey N Littman
11.
35.48
SRD
Allison Y Liu
12.
35.94
FM
Brielle M Prebeck
13.
36.57
AF
Paige E Dalton
14.
37.31
FM
Gretchen E Everling
15.
38.62
ABF
Palmer L Warren
16.
39.66
SRD
Esme K Vu
17.
39.72
BCS
Olivia J Kapuscinski
18.
43.68
BCS
Josephine R Couchman
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
49.26
AF
Melanie C McGarry
2.
49.46
ABF
Allison R Gradich
3.
53.37
AF
Emma R Lee
4.
53.47
SRD
Susanna R Cinotti
5.
55.34
ABF
Kaija A Harrison
6.
55.46
BCS
Rosalina S Vega
6.
55.46
BCS
Josephine C Crossin
6.
55.46
BCS
Emma S Wynn
9.
55.52
FM
Alma McCarthy
10.
55.57
FG
Kara J Barker
11.
57.91
AF
Madison R Dalton
12.
58.70
ABF
Paige E Smith
13.
58.95
FG
Ella A Wilke
14.
59.02
SRD
Scarlett R Curtin
15.
1:02.57
FM
Ava M Nguyen-Viet
16.
1:02.72
FG
Katelyn A Lloyd
17.
1:04.73
FM
Mya L Grupenhoff
18.
1:04.78
SRD
Callie J Derrenbacker
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
38.51
FG
Leah C Lahr
2.
39.56
BCS
Karina A Bird
3.
42.61
BCS
Alexandra G Bird
4.
44.37
SRD
Ainsleigh C Curtin
5.
44.51
AF
Katherine Y Xue
6.
45.30
AF
Victoria L Gines
7.
45.96
SRD
Aubrey N Wahl
8.
46.09
FM
Claire Hystad
9.
46.88
ABF
Lily R Mussoline
10.
47.53
FG
Gianna A Cerniello
11.
47.78
FM
Page G Vogel
12.
48.09
SRD
Alisia M Gomolka
13.
48.68
FM
Evelyn Logsdon
13.
48.68
ABF
Gracie R Doyle
15.
49.04
BCS
Marissa R Detrisac
16.
51.37
FG
Addison G Lodge
17.
52.35
AF
Sophia Zacharatos
18.
53.78
ABF
Raegan D Wiggins
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
37.71
FM
Sasha A Taylor
2.
39.46
FM
Clara McCarthy
3.
40.95
SRD
Aurelia G Owings
4.
41.34
SRD
Anna C Chance
5.
43.06
FG
Nicole R Zhang
6.
43.25
ABF
Chayse A Bradshaw
7.
43.39
SRD
Grace E Gould
8.
44.65
AF
Maggie Tong
9.
44.74
FG
Kaitlyn J Deyo
9.
44.74
BCS
Danielle J Wierschke
11.
45.58
FM
Madeline Wisnioski
12.
46.01
FG
Amelia G Hilton
13.
46.81
AF
Sophia M Nguyen
14.
47.42
BCS
Audrey G Lambert
15.
50.21
BCS
Charlotte E Moore
16.
50.55
ABF
Kayla J Taeschner
17.
52.84
AF
Gwendolyn M Lopez
18.
54.70
ABF
Jordan D Wiggins
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
34.38
AF
Victoria M Santino
2.
36.45
FG
Miranda Schuman
3.
38.08
BCS
Olivia F Waugh
4.
38.97
FG
Carly E Lahr
5.
39.49
FM
Maya Ramos
6.
39.53
SRD
Allison M Connors
7.
39.97
ABF
Maria C Stalcup
8.
41.69
SRD
Lauren K Hall
9.
42.40
FM
Elizabeth McDonough
10.
43.15
BCS
Jaydenne A Rodas
11.
43.46
BCS
Samantha Field
12.
44.01
SRD
Sophia Szabos
13.
45.12
ABF
Grace A Logue
14.
46.52
ABF
Makenna E Cich
15.
47.14
FM
Rita Kunkel
16.
49.84
FG
Sara J Lisenby
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
22.36
BCS
Emmanella J Kim
2.
23.35
AF
Kate Z Li
3.
26.58
FM
Gabrielle A Browne
4.
26.74
BCS
Fiona K Hoppock
5.
27.08
FM
Karina I Bolden
6.
27.37
AF
Morgan B Talberg
7.
27.69
FG
Michelle H Do
8.
28.28
FG
Caroline M Foote
9.
30.46
AF
Megan Fleming
10.
31.22
BCS
Evelyn M Gibbs
11.
32.63
ABF
Hailey N Bruley
12.
33.20
FM
Eloise R Wright
13.
33.37
SRD
Charlotte K Wood
14.
42.59
ABF
Palmer L Warren
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
18.93
AF
Heidi H Shin
2.
19.50
SRD
Amber A Carranza
3.
20.52
AF
Lauren L Miller
4.
21.02
ABF
Charlotte J Miceli
5.
21.43
BCS
Cecelia S Hoppock
6.
21.51
FG
Kara J Barker
7.
21.83
AF
Emma L Fleming
8.
21.84
FG
Ella A Wilke
9.
22.59
BCS
Chloe S Park
10.
22.78
ABF
Kaija A Harrison
11.
22.96
FM
Georgia H Vogel
12.
24.09
BCS
Katelyn A Guthrie
13.
24.45
FM
Ava M Nguyen-Viet
14.
24.74
ABF
Ruby M Doyle
15.
25.00
SRD
Susanna R Cinotti
16.
26.95
FG
Faith E Turner
17.
28.31
FM
Mya L Grupenhoff
18.
30.47
SRD
Gabriella H Clevenger
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
34.59
SRD
Logan G Noyes
2.
34.60
ABF
Vivian M Marshall
3.
36.90
AF
Natalie G Talberg
4.
37.16
SRD
Emaline J Cinotti
5.
37.69
AF
Ansule Burger
6.
40.31
SRD
Aubrey N Wahl
7.
41.78
AF
Victoria L Gines
8.
41.84
BCS
Adalyn M Couchman
9.
42.28
ABF
Aida C Embert
10.
43.56
BCS
Rachel S Steinhelper
11.
43.90
ABF
Alexandra R Keppel
12.
44.53
FM
Vivian D Lang
12.
44.53
FG
Julia M Hodinko
14.
45.91
BCS
Violet E Janik
15.
46.50
FM
Charlotte Andress
16.
46.81
FG
Elizabeth Patsuk
17.
47.41
FG
Ava J Hunt
18.
47.64
FM
Lucy G Labrou
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
31.21
AF
Emma C Cigna
2.
31.78
FM
Willa McCarthy
3.
34.46
FG
Lilly C Barker
4.
35.94
SRD
Sophia L Walter
5.
36.09
BCS
Audrey G Lambert
6.
36.18
FG
Inara Y Hassan
7.
36.68
ABF
Avery E Scranton
8.
36.90
AF
Maggie Tong
9.
38.03
SRD
Grace E Gould
10.
40.07
SRD
Anna C Chance
11.
43.29
BCS
Julia E Showers
12.
43.83
BCS
Charlotte E Moore
13.
45.18
FG
Ellison M Whiteman
14.
46.85
AF
Gwendolyn M Lopez
15.
48.81
FM
Lauren Everling
16.
51.06
FM
Olivia M Smith
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
29.75
FG
Carly E Lahr
2.
30.26
ABF
Anna C Klotz
3.
30.66
BCS
Jamison P Everitt
4.
30.89
FG
Miranda Schuman
5.
32.97
BCS
Fiona N Nguyen
6.
33.97
FM
Sydney Payne
7.
34.62
SRD
Caitlyn Jackson
8.
35.31
ABF
Grace A Logue
9.
35.50
SRD
Sarah Koltisko
10.
36.11
SRD
Danielle I Horn
11.
36.34
BCS
Jaydenne A Rodas
12.
36.53
AF
Brianna Edwards
13.
38.06
ABF
Makenna E Cich
14.
39.74
FM
Kaitlyn Brittle
15.
40.44
FM
Anna Hystad
 
Girls IM 100M 8&U
1.
1:51.80
AF
Kate Z Li
2.
2:04.40
FG
Michelle H Do
3.
2:04.72
AF
Alexis L Miller
4.
2:05.88
BCS
Emmanella J Kim
5.
2:12.21
AF
Ava N Lee
6.
2:14.15
FM
Gabrielle A Browne
7.
2:16.94
BCS
Fiona K Hoppock
8.
2:24.11
ABF
Lilienne C Twilley
9.
2:24.37
FG
Caroline M Foote
10.
2:25.32
FM
Karina I Bolden
11.
2:26.88
BCS
Evelyn M Gibbs
12.
2:29.87
FM
Brielle M Prebeck
 
Girls IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:34.62
AF
Melanie C McGarry
2.
1:39.18
AF
Heidi H Shin
3.
1:49.71
SRD
Eleanor L Dobish
4.
1:49.93
SRD
Amber A Carranza
5.
1:50.26
BCS
Cecelia S Hoppock
6.
1:50.51
ABF
Charlotte J Miceli
7.
1:51.37
AF
Emma R Lee
8.
1:52.31
BCS
Presley B Christian
9.
1:53.86
ABF
Kimberly K Lwin
10.
1:59.96
SRD
Susanna R Cinotti
11.
2:00.68
FM
Alma McCarthy
12.
2:03.62
FG
Ella A Wilke
13.
2:06.87
BCS
Taliah K Young
14.
2:07.35
FG
Coraline G Gencarelli
15.
2:10.27
FG
Lauren K Musci
16.
2:30.44
FM
Isla M Maguire
 
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:17.13
BCS
Karina A Bird
2.
1:18.37
FG
Leah C Lahr
3.
1:19.31
ABF
Vivian M Marshall
4.
1:20.65
SRD
Logan G Noyes
5.
1:24.16
SRD
Emaline J Cinotti
6.
1:25.18
BCS
Alexandra G Bird
7.
1:27.40
AF
Natalie G Talberg
8.
1:27.66
AF
Ansule Burger
9.
1:31.28
FM
Claire Hystad
10.
1:34.96
SRD
Aubrey N Wahl
11.
1:36.14
BCS
Marissa R Detrisac
12.
1:36.62
FM
Evelyn Logsdon
13.
1:38.64
FM
Charlotte Andress
14.
1:40.81
ABF
Alexandra R Keppel
15.
1:42.09
FG
Ava J Hunt
16.
1:44.81
ABF
Lily R Mussoline
17.
1:52.03
FG
Kathleen E Foote
 
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:11.18
FM
Clara McCarthy
2.
1:12.04
ABF
Audrey I Hayward
3.
1:12.78
AF
Emma C Cigna
4.
1:13.50
FM
Sasha A Taylor
5.
1:16.40
FM
Willa McCarthy
6.
1:20.16
SRD
Mollie L Thompson
7.
1:20.46
SRD
Aurelia G Owings
8.
1:21.84
FG
Inara Y Hassan
9.
1:22.08
AF
Claudia E Shin
10.
1:22.28
BCS
Abby A Garrett
11.
1:23.87
SRD
Sophia L Walter
12.
1:24.06
ABF
Avery E Scranton
13.
1:25.07
AF
Maggie Tong
14.
1:27.35
BCS
Danielle J Wierschke
15.
1:27.49
BCS
Audrey G Lambert
16.
1:29.56
FG
Nicole R Zhang
17.
1:34.46
FG
Kaitlyn J Deyo
 
Girls IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:07.66
AF
Victoria M Santino
2.
1:09.74
ABF
Anna C Klotz
3.
1:10.35
FG
Miranda Schuman
4.
1:11.22
BCS
Olivia F Waugh
5.
1:13.71
BCS
Jamison P Everitt
6.
1:15.13
BCS
Fiona N Nguyen
7.
1:16.13
ABF
Maria C Stalcup
8.
1:17.89
FM
Maya Ramos
9.
1:20.23
SRD
Caitlyn Jackson
10.
1:20.62
FM
Sydney Payne
11.
1:20.84
ABF
Riley C Jackman
12.
1:22.19
SRD
Grace E Morrison
13.
1:26.08
SRD
Allison M Connors
14.
1:29.49
FM
Kaitlyn Brittle
15.
1:29.65
FG
Sara J Lisenby