Mon, October 3, 2022

The CSL

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
ABOUT CSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2022 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&Under 25 Free
15.75
Adrian L Adriano
MG
Girls 8&U 25 Free
17.93
Julia V Fairchild
AKC
Boys 9-10 50 Free
34.03
Jake Sim
AF
Girls 9-10 50 Free
36.28
Heidi H Shin
AF
Boys 11-12 50 Free
27.99
Benjamin M Matyas
CHD
Girls 11-12 50 Free
29.28
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 13-14 50 Free
25.62
Yaron K Li
AF
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.22
Audrey I Hayward
ABF
Boys 15-18 50 Free
23.94
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 15-18 50 Free
27.56
Victoria M Santino
AF
Boys 8&Under 25 Back
19.02
Adrian L Adriano
MG
Girls 8&Under 25 Back
21.63
Katherine E Matyas
CHD
Boys 9-10 50 Back
37.06
Karon Salee Moten
C
Girls 9-10 50 Back
42.12
Julianne D Timberlake
FF
Boys 11-12 50 Back
33.32
Benjamin M Matyas
CHD
Girls 11-12 50 Back
33.31
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 13-14 50 Back
29.53
Jason K Xin
AF
Girls 13-14 50 Back
31.25
Audrey I Hayward
ABF
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.45
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 15-18 50 Back
30.41
Rachel A Jones
BCP
Boys 8&Under 25 Breast
22.96
Adrian L Adriano
MG
Girls 8&Under 25 Breast
24.69
Iniya Palpandian
AF
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
45.54
Chase P Rogers
MG
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
45.13
Summer A Springer
AKC
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
35.71
Leonardo F Garcia Rivera
BCS
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
38.37
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
32.6
Diego Ramos
FM
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
36.43
Madison K Bedford
BCP
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
29.11
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
34.03
Ashley D Kirby
FF
Boys 8&Under 25 Fly
17.78
Adrian L Adriano
MG
Girls 8&Under 25 Fly
20.75
Katherine E Matyas
CHD
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
15.94
Karon Salee Moten
C
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
17.78
Micaela Zuniga
C
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
30.95
Benjamin M Matyas
CHD
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.07
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
27.41
Tyler Phillips
FF
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
30.63
Emma C Cigna
AF
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
25.81
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
29.34
Rachel A Jones
BCP
Boys 8&Under 100 IM
1:25.64
Adrian L Adriano
MG
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
1:32.08
Molly J Mello
AV
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:27.85
Karon Salee Moten
C
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:32.22
Summer A Springer
AKC
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:12.97
Leonardo F Garcia Rivera
BCS
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:16.31
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:03.65
Diego Ramos
FM
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:10.18
Audrey I Hayward
ABF
Boys 15-18 100 IM
58.31
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:05.66
Rachel A Jones
BCP
Boys 18&U 200 Free Relay
2:00.09
Karon Salee Moten
Alex Guevara
Jonathan Ramsdell
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 18&U 200 Free Relay
2:06.94
Madison K Bedford
Lexie A Morrison
Josephine M Baldwin
Rachel A Jones
BCP
Mixed 18&U 200 Medley Relay
2:07.87
Michelle Y Yoon
Michael Zhang
Lexie A Morrison
Lukas R Askvig
BCP
Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:37.58
Jonathan W Maslowski
John Hoffman
Aaron Erdas
Daniel Regal
AV
Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:32.99
Grace M Parker
Sedona N Springer
Aubrey E Larson
Julia V Fairchild
AKC
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:20.53
Ethan Sherry
Tyler Turner
Karon Salee Moten
Sawyer Blais
C
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:21.09
Emma R Lee
Melanie C McGarry
Heidi H Shin
Madison R Dalton
AF
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:27.63
Max R Egbert
Zidane Mao
Erik R Zhang
Noah H Sultan
CAS
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:25.86
Lexie A Morrison
Elise K Larson
Olivia R Dougherty
Petra A Gruendel
BCP
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:08.75
Gage M Everitt
Alexander N Chu
Noah J Kittayapison
Lukas D Steinhelper
BCS
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:14.06
Michelle Y Yoon
Madison K Bedford
Molly R Bedford
Zoe A Morrison
BCP
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:48.05
JT Schmid
Michael Zhang
Joshua R Donovan
Aaron Erickson
BCP
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:09.78
Margaret F Sughrue
Alexandra C Browne
Ashley R Deabler
Azmera P Gebre
AKC
 
 
Back to Schedules
Allstars at Ashburn Village

Date:
July 30, 2022
Location:
Ashburn Village
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
16.04
MG
Adrian L Adriano
2.
17.77
ABF
Camden M Waite
3.
18.41
FM
Culhane M Harper
4.
18.80
AV
Aaron Erdas
5.
19.00
BCP
Cedric L Kuo
5.
19.00
CC
Michael T Ryan
7.
19.06
SRD
Zachary G Amrhein
8.
19.49
FF
Ethan M Sontag
9.
19.82
FF
Callum R Blanchard
10.
20.01
CNC
Ryder D Haupt
11.
20.06
BCP
Mason J Bumiller
12.
20.14
AKC
William F Silver
13.
20.27
CAS
Kane C Hansen
14.
20.46
FG
William R Marley
15.
20.60
C
Max Kessler-Gowell
16.
20.61
ABF
Carter J Smith
17.
21.36
FM
Paxton Nguyen-Viet
18.
21.42
CY
Jacob C Myzie
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
34.03
AF
Jake Sim
2.
34.50
C
Tyler Turner
3.
34.90
BCP
Lukas R Askvig
4.
35.49
CAS
Noah H Sultan
5.
36.71
CAS
James R Lumsden
6.
36.75
CC
Leo K Li
7.
36.86
SF
Vinny G Edwards
8.
36.93
AV
Mason K Fox
9.
37.48
C
Ethan Sherry
10.
37.67
BAR
Bryce Twitchell
11.
37.96
CAS
Maxim E Yashin
12.
38.26
FM
Axel T Smith
13.
38.45
BCP
Lucas A Kwon
14.
38.61
BAR
Owen A Pinsky
14.
38.61
SRD
Alexander Yu
16.
38.64
CNC
Landon D Tang
17.
39.21
FF
Landon M Meiring
18.
39.72
AF
Grant M Killingsworth
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
27.99
CHD
Benjamin M Matyas
2.
28.42
FF
Shane D Gibson
3.
28.73
SF
Nicholas Testani
4.
29.43
AF
Noah P Sharabi
5.
30.85
AV
Max M Batjargal
6.
31.20
BCP
Andrew P Zimmerman
7.
31.42
MG
Stoughton Sterling
8.
31.57
CAS
Max R Egbert
9.
32.25
FF
Noah J Zindler
10.
32.88
FM
Daniel R Ramos
11.
33.01
AV
Braydon X Sun
12.
33.40
BCS
Samuel A Hadi
13.
33.65
MG
Oliver F Jones
14.
33.67
SRD
Jacoby K Vu
15.
33.74
FM
Peter D Sheehey
16.
33.88
FM
Jacob Oh
17.
34.09
SF
Joseph Testani
18.
34.16
BCS
Gerard J Gibbs
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
25.62
AF
Yaron K Li
2.
26.04
FF
Tyler Phillips
3.
26.36
MG
Jacob K Lee
4.
27.07
FM
Diego Ramos
5.
27.31
BCS
Gage M Everitt
6.
27.39
SAR
Alexander H Wood
7.
27.54
C
Jonathan Ramsdell
8.
27.67
AV
Matthew Char
9.
27.71
ABF
Mejd R Hutchison
10.
27.85
CAS
Thomas R Kalka
11.
28.49
GC
Jake Prahl
12.
28.88
CNC
John A Ladowicz
13.
28.90
CY
Jaden K McCarney
14.
29.05
FF
Jordan Koller
15.
29.16
SRD
Dominic J Cocchiaro
16.
29.35
ABF
Michael S Quinilty
17.
29.45
CY
Gavin Jackson
18.
29.62
AKC
Tyler J McManus
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
23.94
BCP
Michael Zhang
2.
24.16
AKC
McGrath S Marsh
3.
24.22
C
Emil LaSida
4.
25.14
FF
Owen K Flickinger
5.
25.32
AV
Andrew T Char
6.
26.12
AKC
Zachary G Black
7.
26.21
CAS
James W Anderson
8.
26.23
C
Bodie Lauinger
9.
26.29
SRD
Aidan J McCleery
10.
26.66
ABF
Nathan A Bruley
11.
26.73
SRD
Riley W Thompson
12.
26.74
CC
Victor Li
12.
26.74
SRD
Anderson Moffitt
14.
26.79
FF
Chase Koller
15.
26.96
BCP
Gabriel Garcia
16.
27.03
FF
William Aukema
17.
27.07
BCP
Aaron Erickson
18.
27.25
HV
Thomas S Lackey
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
19.08
MG
Adrian L Adriano
2.
22.62
CNC
Ryder D Haupt
3.
23.34
ABF
Riley P Klotz
4.
23.83
ABF
Camden M Waite
5.
23.84
C
Bennett Sherry
6.
23.93
CAS
Logan L Lumsden
7.
23.95
SRD
Andrew S LePore
8.
24.10
AV
Jonathan W Maslowski
9.
24.40
AV
Saif B Mendenhall
10.
24.65
AF
Sebastian A Aviles
11.
24.76
FF
Ryan A Shontz
12.
24.81
ABF
Eamon J Shepherd
13.
25.16
CAS
Edmondson A Asgill
14.
25.37
FF
Ethan M Sontag
15.
25.73
C
Max Kessler-Gowell
16.
26.38
CY
Jacob C Myzie
17.
26.54
SRD
Brody C Thompson
18.
28.67
SF
Mason N Sisowath
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
38.20
C
Karon Salee Moten
2.
41.19
SRD
Ryan A Lyden
3.
41.56
CAS
James R Lumsden
4.
41.99
AV
Mason K Fox
5.
42.03
CC
Leo K Li
6.
42.81
C
Ethan Sherry
7.
42.93
SAR
Rafael E Morillo
8.
43.10
AV
Brock Sultan
9.
44.89
AV
Kieran A Mello
10.
45.43
HV
Ryan Ma
11.
46.20
CY
Caden W Shrestha
12.
46.44
ABF
Jackson B Swann
13.
46.72
ABF
Liam S Kurowski
14.
46.77
GC
Silas Jenson
15.
47.42
HV
Jacob D Rieger
16.
47.67
FF
Samuel N Kashchy
17.
47.68
ABF
Asher E Gill
18.
49.60
FG
Henry J Wilhelm
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
34.49
CHD
Benjamin M Matyas
2.
35.09
CAS
Max R Egbert
3.
36.02
C
Alex Guevara
4.
36.17
AF
Noah P Sharabi
5.
36.79
AV
Ian D Ferner
6.
37.04
AV
Max M Batjargal
7.
37.98
AV
Cooper L Fox
8.
38.21
FG
Anthony G Shvets
9.
38.31
AF
Darren Kim
10.
38.57
BCP
Weston J Fulham
11.
38.74
BCS
Jakob M Jewett
12.
39.06
CY
Graden Jackson
13.
39.71
FM
Daniel R Ramos
14.
40.46
SRD
Ian W McDowell
15.
40.50
FM
Travis Lee
16.
40.69
BCS
Adam C Lash
17.
41.04
BCS
Gerard J Gibbs
18.
43.84
HV
Joshua C Rieger
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
29.53
AF
Jason K Xin
2.
29.97
BCS
Gage M Everitt
3.
30.48
FF
Tyler Phillips
4.
30.78
ABF
Jack M Miceli
5.
30.87
CAS
Thomas R Kalka
6.
31.03
AF
Yaron K Li
7.
32.46
FF
Jordan Koller
8.
33.61
BCP
Levente A Fulwiler
9.
33.64
AV
Jackson W Bomongcag
10.
34.11
AV
Griffin B Hart
11.
34.17
CY
Gavin Jackson
12.
34.23
CY
Julian S Hasbrouck
13.
34.72
BCP
Josef T Gruendel
14.
34.99
ABF
Michael S Quinilty
15.
35.08
ABF
Owen M Marshall
15.
35.08
SRD
Golden W Hwang
17.
35.66
SAR
J. C Phillips
18.
37.71
C
Alexander Wittmer
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
26.45
C
Emil LaSida
2.
27.97
BCP
Joshua R Donovan
3.
28.35
FM
Zachary Berner
4.
29.10
ABF
Gavin C Harrison
5.
29.62
ABF
Nathan A Bruley
6.
29.86
AKC
John P Parfomak
7.
30.08
BCP
Christopher Goggins
8.
30.44
C
Ronan Lauinger
9.
30.49
FM
Tristen Lee
10.
30.57
FM
Cyrus Beauvais
11.
30.80
AKC
James P Hilsmier
12.
31.03
AKC
Andrew G Deabler
13.
31.26
CAS
James W Anderson
14.
31.43
CAS
Mason J Egbert
15.
31.69
C
Bodie Lauinger
16.
31.79
AF
David X Li
17.
32.39
HV
Thomas S Lackey
18.
32.43
SRD
Riley W Thompson
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
24.43
SRD
Andrew S LePore
2.
25.62
FM
Grant W Loughry
3.
26.68
AV
Aaron Erdas
4.
28.14
FG
William R Marley
5.
28.29
ABF
Brady E Heflin
6.
28.32
SAR
Cameron P DaCosta
7.
28.45
AV
Jack E Duffin
8.
28.51
FF
Callum R Blanchard
9.
28.68
BCS
William B Lowe
10.
28.77
SRD
Zachary G Amrhein
11.
28.83
AF
Jordan C Stephenson
12.
29.56
HV
Ayan A Aben
13.
29.84
BCP
Mason J Bumiller
14.
30.35
AKC
William F Silver
15.
30.49
SF
Theodore Alessi
16.
30.84
CHD
Larry L Talley III
17.
30.99
ABF
Eamon J Shepherd
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
45.54
MG
Chase P Rogers
2.
46.16
AKC
William B Coleman
3.
46.57
HV
Jacob D Rieger
4.
46.64
SRD
Ryan A Lyden
5.
49.45
FF
Andrew N Cai
6.
49.79
FF
Samuel N Kashchy
7.
50.06
C
Tyler Turner
8.
50.58
CHD
Luke F Hogan
9.
50.88
CC
Liam J McLeish
10.
51.01
BAR
Bryce Twitchell
11.
51.18
BCP
Lukas R Askvig
12.
51.25
GC
Dylan Chen
13.
52.07
CC
Dominic D Sartori
14.
52.31
SRD
Connor B Massey
15.
52.32
SRD
Alex J Yoon
16.
52.74
CAS
Maxim E Yashin
17.
53.05
HV
Abhinav R Shankar
18.
53.82
FM
Axel T Smith
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
35.71
BCS
Leonardo F Garcia Rivera
2.
37.88
SF
Nicholas Testani
3.
39.25
CAS
Zidane Mao
4.
40.25
FG
Anthony G Shvets
5.
40.58
FM
Miles Wright
6.
40.86
AV
Ian D Ferner
7.
41.27
AV
Max M Batjargal
8.
41.99
BCP
Andrew P Zimmerman
9.
42.21
FF
Noah J Zindler
10.
42.22
AKC
Conor F Bouda
11.
42.31
FM
Jacob Oh
12.
43.31
SRD
James L Glover
13.
44.02
AV
Braydon X Sun
14.
44.07
C
Alex Guevara
15.
44.28
FG
Tucker J Copeland
16.
44.48
SRD
Allen T Yoon
17.
45.56
AF
Darren Kim
18.
47.06
AKC
Charles W Moore
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
32.68
FM
Diego Ramos
2.
33.79
ABF
Mejd R Hutchison
3.
33.86
SAR
Alexander H Wood
4.
34.04
AV
Matthew Char
5.
34.08
GC
Jake Prahl
6.
34.28
C
Jonathan Ramsdell
7.
35.56
CHD
Titus Y Er
8.
35.96
CHD
Marcus Z Young
9.
36.16
BCS
Noah J Kittayapison
10.
37.22
CY
Jaden K McCarney
11.
37.36
AKC
William A Piester
12.
37.42
SRD
Golden W Hwang
13.
37.61
SF
Benjamin Kiley
14.
38.15
SAR
Caleb S Morillo
15.
38.79
CY
Julian S Hasbrouck
16.
39.53
BCP
Josef T Gruendel
17.
40.08
FM
Ian Maguire
18.
40.12
CAS
Ethan T Hendershot
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
29.11
BCP
Michael Zhang
2.
29.32
AKC
McGrath S Marsh
3.
31.21
C
Jolan Foronda
4.
31.73
AV
Andrew T Char
5.
31.85
AKC
Zachary G Black
6.
32.03
C
Ronan Lauinger
7.
32.18
FM
Cyrus Beauvais
8.
32.52
CAS
Kyle W Schlemmer
9.
33.10
FF
Luke R Witlin
10.
33.12
AKC
David J Herrmann
11.
33.69
C
Mikal Helms
12.
33.80
FF
Chase Koller
13.
33.82
BCP
Aaron Erickson
14.
34.93
FM
John Kunkel
15.
34.96
MG
Aidan J Lintott
16.
35.17
FG
Sergey Patsuk
17.
35.18
BCP
Tyler J Meyer
18.
36.02
CHD
Josh Gilbert
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
21.97
ABF
Riley P Klotz
2.
21.99
C
Bennett Sherry
3.
23.23
BCP
Cedric L Kuo
4.
23.83
AV
Aaron Erdas
5.
24.55
SRD
Brody C Thompson
6.
24.99
CNC
Ryder D Haupt
6.
24.99
AKC
John J Riccio
8.
25.18
CC
Michael T Ryan
9.
25.25
SAR
Robert T Kwong
10.
25.99
BCS
William B Lowe
11.
26.00
BCS
John N Giffen
12.
26.65
MG
Carter R Rogers
13.
26.95
CAS
Kane C Hansen
14.
27.20
AV
Jamison M Delaney
15.
28.65
AKC
James R Bellino
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
15.94
C
Karon Salee Moten
2.
16.83
CAS
Noah H Sultan
3.
17.03
MG
Chase P Rogers
4.
17.78
AV
Mason K Fox
5.
17.99
AF
Jake Sim
6.
18.78
C
Tyler Turner
7.
18.86
BCS
Everett D Cotter
8.
19.20
FF
Jayden H Zhang
9.
19.22
SAR
Rafael E Morillo
10.
19.31
AKC
William B Coleman
11.
19.52
CHD
Luke F Hogan
12.
19.61
AKC
Brennan L Gyor
13.
19.91
FF
Landon M Meiring
14.
20.00
FF
Asher J Buff
15.
20.03
ABF
Carlisle D Thomson
16.
20.34
AV
Kieran A Mello
16.
20.34
SF
Vinny G Edwards
18.
21.21
FG
Henry J Wilhelm
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
30.95
CHD
Benjamin M Matyas
2.
33.29
BCS
Leonardo F Garcia Rivera
3.
33.59
FF
Shane D Gibson
4.
35.04
FG
Tucker J Copeland
5.
35.56
CAS
Zidane Mao
6.
35.58
CAS
Max R Egbert
7.
35.61
AF
Noah P Sharabi
8.
35.90
BCP
Weston J Fulham
9.
36.29
FM
Daniel R Ramos
10.
36.34
BCP
Andrew P Zimmerman
11.
36.40
BCS
Samuel A Hadi
12.
36.65
FM
Miles Wright
13.
36.70
FF
Brady M Newell
14.
37.33
CY
Graden Jackson
15.
37.55
AV
Cooper L Fox
16.
37.61
CNC
Aidan D Shin
17.
38.17
C
Christopher Paz
18.
38.32
SRD
Jacoby K Vu
19.
38.58
BAR
Owen A Hill
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
27.41
FF
Tyler Phillips
2.
28.52
CAS
Thomas R Kalka
3.
28.83
MG
Jacob K Lee
4.
29.02
BCS
Noah J Kittayapison
5.
29.16
AF
Jason K Xin
6.
29.43
BCP
Levente A Fulwiler
7.
29.44
AF
Yaron K Li
8.
29.55
ABF
Jack M Miceli
9.
31.29
FF
Jordan Koller
10.
31.37
AKC
Kasper A Parfomak
11.
31.92
AV
Jackson W Bomongcag
12.
32.43
CAS
Ethan T Hendershot
13.
32.64
SRD
Sean B Nguyen
14.
32.68
SRD
Dominic J Cocchiaro
15.
32.87
CNC
John A Ladowicz
16.
32.95
AV
Cooper Atkinson
17.
33.23
ABF
Ethan W Shepherd
18.
33.48
AKC
Tyler J McManus
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
26.02
AKC
McGrath S Marsh
2.
26.71
C
Emil LaSida
3.
27.12
BCP
Joshua R Donovan
4.
27.73
CC
Victor Li
5.
27.76
BCP
Christopher Goggins
6.
27.89
ABF
Gavin C Harrison
7.
28.02
SF
Peter Fleury
8.
28.05
FM
Zachary Berner
9.
28.56
C
Jolan Foronda
10.
28.69
BCP
Gabriel Garcia
11.
28.75
AKC
Zachary G Black
12.
28.79
FF
Owen K Flickinger
13.
29.18
AKC
John P Parfomak
14.
29.23
SRD
Carlton Krueger
15.
29.74
CAS
Carter Hendershot
16.
29.87
SRD
Aidan J McCleery
17.
30.30
BCS
Jeremiah J Field
18.
30.43
FM
Tristen Lee
 
Boys IM 100M 8&U
1.
1:25.64
MG
Adrian L Adriano
2.
1:50.79
FM
Culhane M Harper
3.
1:54.72
C
Bennett Sherry
4.
1:56.86
BCP
Cedric L Kuo
5.
1:56.91
SRD
Andrew S LePore
6.
1:58.29
AKC
William F Silver
7.
1:59.85
ABF
Riley P Klotz
8.
2:06.01
ABF
Eamon J Shepherd
9.
2:06.11
BCP
Mason J Bumiller
10.
2:06.24
BCS
William B Lowe
11.
2:06.61
SRD
Zachary G Amrhein
12.
2:09.30
C
Max Kessler-Gowell
13.
2:10.64
SAR
Cameron P DaCosta
14.
2:12.49
FF
Ethan M Sontag
15.
2:22.79
BCS
John N Giffen
16.
2:23.42
FG
Grayson R Musci
 
Boys IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:28.21
C
Karon Salee Moten
2.
1:28.34
MG
Chase P Rogers
3.
1:28.77
CAS
Noah H Sultan
4.
1:30.79
SRD
Ryan A Lyden
5.
1:31.04
AF
Jake Sim
6.
1:35.97
AKC
William B Coleman
7.
1:37.71
SF
Vinny G Edwards
8.
1:38.08
FF
Samuel N Kashchy
9.
1:38.17
CHD
Luke F Hogan
10.
1:39.05
ABF
Liam S Kurowski
11.
1:41.23
CAS
Maxim E Yashin
12.
1:43.07
SRD
Alexander Yu
13.
1:43.37
AV
Kieran A Mello
14.
1:43.52
HV
Jacob D Rieger
15.
1:43.56
SAR
Rafael E Morillo
16.
1:43.73
BAR
Bryce Twitchell
17.
1:48.02
C
Sawyer Blais
18.
1:48.76
CY
Caden W Shrestha
 
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:14.97
SF
Nicholas Testani
2.
1:19.06
AV
Ian D Ferner
3.
1:20.01
FG
Anthony G Shvets
4.
1:20.14
FM
Miles Wright
5.
1:20.20
FF
Shane D Gibson
6.
1:21.75
C
Alex Guevara
7.
1:22.92
AV
Braydon X Sun
8.
1:24.15
AF
Darren Kim
9.
1:24.58
MG
Stoughton Sterling
10.
1:25.02
CAS
Zidane Mao
11.
1:25.28
FG
Tucker J Copeland
12.
1:26.03
FM
Jacob Oh
13.
1:26.40
CY
Graden Jackson
14.
1:26.68
BCP
Weston J Fulham
15.
1:28.19
BCS
Adam C Lash
16.
1:28.58
BCS
Samuel A Hadi
17.
1:29.44
SRD
Ian W McDowell
18.
1:31.59
ABF
Everett H Shepherd
 
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:03.65
FM
Diego Ramos
2.
1:04.22
AF
Jason K Xin
3.
1:06.54
SAR
Alexander H Wood
4.
1:06.67
MG
Jacob K Lee
5.
1:07.35
ABF
Mejd R Hutchison
6.
1:08.18
ABF
Jack M Miceli
7.
1:08.30
C
Jonathan Ramsdell
8.
1:08.64
BCP
Levente A Fulwiler
9.
1:09.40
BCS
Noah J Kittayapison
10.
1:09.70
BCS
Gage M Everitt
11.
1:11.34
GC
Jake Prahl
12.
1:13.67
BCP
Josef T Gruendel
13.
1:13.78
CY
Jaden K McCarney
14.
1:14.13
SRD
Golden W Hwang
15.
1:14.84
CHD
Marcus Z Young
16.
1:14.98
ABF
Ethan W Shepherd
17.
1:15.12
CAS
Ethan T Hendershot
 
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1.
58.31
BCP
Michael Zhang
2.
1:01.08
C
Ronan Lauinger
3.
1:02.29
BCP
Joshua R Donovan
4.
1:03.67
FM
Zachary Berner
5.
1:03.92
C
Jolan Foronda
6.
1:04.70
FF
Owen K Flickinger
7.
1:05.15
BCP
Christopher Goggins
8.
1:05.22
ABF
Gavin C Harrison
9.
1:05.58
CAS
Kyle W Schlemmer
10.
1:05.92
CC
Victor Li
11.
1:06.33
FF
Chase Koller
12.
1:06.59
AKC
David J Herrmann
13.
1:06.65
FM
Cyrus Beauvais
14.
1:07.02
FF
Luke R Witlin
15.
1:07.14
ABF
Nathan A Bruley
16.
1:07.41
FM
Tristen Lee
17.
1:07.44
AKC
Cooper J Donovan
18.
1:07.74
CAS
James W Anderson
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
18.04
AKC
Aubrey E Larson
2.
18.39
AF
Kate Z Li
3.
18.74
FF
Alexis R Dusza
4.
18.83
CHD
Sophia A Lu
5.
19.03
AKC
Julia V Fairchild
6.
19.45
BCP
Harper L McGillicuddy
7.
19.53
AF
Iniya Palpandian
8.
19.62
BAR
Keira M Bough
9.
19.93
AV
Savannah M Thiele
10.
20.12
HV
Claire F Hockenbury
11.
20.13
CHD
Abigail K Murphy
12.
20.15
FG
Alissa H Hunt
13.
20.47
CY
Brooke M Soucy
14.
20.61
BCP
Grace A Kalamajka
15.
20.85
FF
Emma K Timberlake
16.
22.09
AF
Alexis L Miller
17.
22.44
FM
Karina I Bolden
18.
23.45
AKC
Victoria N Gammell
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
36.50
AF
Heidi H Shin
2.
36.78
FF
Julianne D Timberlake
3.
37.02
MG
Addyson M Theberge
4.
37.61
AF
Lauren L Miller
5.
38.37
SRD
Amber A Carranza
6.
38.57
CAS
Caroline A Downs
7.
38.93
AKC
Maggie G McManus
8.
39.12
SAR
Sabrina A Rowe
9.
39.32
HV
Tegan J O'Brien
10.
39.44
CC
Marisa F Bills
11.
39.48
BCS
Taliah K Young
12.
40.01
CHD
Caroline A Timm
13.
40.08
CAS
Ava L Yasrebi
14.
40.58
ABF
Kimberly K Lwin
15.
40.69
AKC
Gwen J Fairchild
16.
41.23
SRD
Eleanor L Dobish
17.
41.54
AV
Addyson Delaney
18.
42.03
FM
Ava M Nguyen-Viet
19.
42.20
BCP
Georgina B Kelly
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
29.30
BCP
Lexie A Morrison
2.
30.25
FG
Leah C Lahr
3.
30.28
BCS
Karina A Bird
4.
31.44
FF
Gia Hayken
5.
32.30
BCP
Olivia R Dougherty
6.
32.58
AKC
Elizabeth L Pilot
7.
32.60
FF
Madison C Meiring
8.
32.70
CC
Ava K Benevento
9.
32.83
CAS
Riley M Sparrenberger
10.
33.10
CNC
Josephine M Bartlett
11.
33.43
SRD
Emaline J Cinotti
12.
33.45
AKC
Charis F Piester
13.
33.98
BCP
Petra A Gruendel
14.
34.14
AF
Katherine Y Xue
15.
34.17
AV
Trisha T Kamat
16.
34.19
SF
Charlotte Long
17.
35.03
MG
Harper G Choi
18.
36.53
FF
Lillian T Xie
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
28.22
ABF
Audrey I Hayward
2.
28.69
AF
Emma C Cigna
3.
29.07
FM
Clara McCarthy
4.
29.25
CAS
Sunny B Chen
5.
29.61
BCP
Payton E Morris
6.
30.33
AKC
Mary F Hecmanczuk
7.
30.64
AV
Helena Pakiela
8.
30.69
BCP
Zoe A Morrison
9.
30.73
FM
Willa McCarthy
10.
30.88
CAS
Callan A Marquardt
11.
31.14
FG
Lilly C Barker
12.
31.20
SRD
Mollie L Thompson
13.
31.38
AV
Layla Adler
14.
31.97
AF
Claudia E Shin
15.
32.15
GC
Abby Czzowitz
15.
32.15
BCP
Kaelyn S Hrabak
17.
32.60
SF
Ava Andersen
18.
33.23
FG
Nicole R Zhang
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
27.71
BCP
Rachel A Jones
2.
28.12
FF
Ashley D Kirby
3.
28.19
AKC
Alexandra C Browne
4.
28.28
CY
Micaela Perezous
5.
28.44
AV
Isabel Z Will
6.
28.61
AKC
Ashley R Deabler
7.
28.83
FF
Natalie M Tufts
8.
29.06
CC
Salma Khorramshahgol
9.
29.18
AV
Lauren E Long
10.
29.20
BCS
Olivia F Waugh
11.
29.31
BCP
Aleigha C Scherber
12.
29.37
BCS
Jamison P Everitt
13.
29.40
AKC
Azmera P Gebre
14.
29.60
BCP
Lilly M Cleal
15.
29.95
MG
Mattie R Cuomo
16.
30.03
BAR
Skye Van Beek
17.
30.11
BAR
Anna Waldron
18.
30.54
FF
Mamie Criswell
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
21.77
CHD
Katherine E Matyas
2.
22.64
CHD
Sophia A Lu
3.
22.98
AV
Savannah M Thiele
4.
23.02
AKC
Aubrey E Larson
5.
23.11
BCP
Geneva A Fulham
6.
24.19
AF
Iniya Palpandian
7.
24.70
AKC
Analia J Pagliano
8.
24.78
BAR
Keira M Bough
9.
25.11
FF
Jacqueline O Jonas
10.
25.45
BCS
Evelyn M Gibbs
11.
25.77
BCP
London S Manley
12.
25.85
BCS
Emmanella J Kim
13.
26.11
BCS
Celia J Waldron
14.
26.31
AV
Callie J Lowe
15.
26.34
FM
Gabrielle A Browne
16.
26.49
AF
Alexis L Miller
17.
27.40
C
Beatrice Mills
18.
29.53
CC
Kara M Ryan
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
42.45
AKC
Margaret E Riccio
2.
43.34
ABF
Allison R Gradich
3.
43.56
AF
Melanie C McGarry
4.
45.72
MG
Addyson M Theberge
5.
45.87
FF
Julianne D Timberlake
6.
45.90
BCP
Alison H McNiff
7.
45.96
AKC
Gwen J Fairchild
8.
46.53
CAS
Gabriella C Turi
9.
48.10
CC
Marisa F Bills
10.
48.34
CNC
Avery J Bartlett
11.
48.42
BCS
Cecelia S Hoppock
12.
48.73
SRD
Eleanor L Dobish
13.
49.38
FF
Erin F Phillips
14.
49.82
BCP
Josephine M Baldwin
15.
50.04
AKC
Stella M Fredricks
16.
50.56
AF
Emma R Lee
17.
51.08
CY
Reagan L Welly
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
34.11
BCP
Lexie A Morrison
2.
35.52
ABF
Vivian M Marshall
3.
36.37
AKC
Elizabeth L Pilot
4.
37.04
CC
Ava K Benevento
5.
37.07
SRD
Logan G Noyes
6.
38.23
AF
Ansule Burger
7.
38.38
AV
Emily A Perham
8.
38.59
AKC
Mireille A Parisi
9.
38.95
AF
Natalie G Talberg
10.
39.06
GC
Imke Kaufmann
11.
39.19
FM
Claire Hystad
12.
39.41
CAS
Riley M Sparrenberger
13.
39.43
AKC
Samantha A Moneymaker
14.
39.97
AV
Trisha T Kamat
15.
40.40
BCS
Alexandra G Bird
16.
40.57
BCP
Katherine A Baldwin
17.
40.94
BCP
Petra A Gruendel
18.
41.71
FF
Madison C Meiring
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
31.25
ABF
Audrey I Hayward
2.
32.36
BCP
Michelle Y Yoon
3.
32.80
GC
Abby Prahl
4.
34.25
BCP
Molly R Bedford
5.
34.36
AKC
Arriam K Gebre
6.
34.44
FM
Sasha A Taylor
7.
34.50
BCP
Zoe A Morrison
8.
35.00
AV
Helena Pakiela
9.
35.32
CY
Ciara C Donaldson
10.
35.82
AF
Claudia E Shin
11.
36.12
SRD
Aurelia G Owings
12.
36.73
SRD
Mollie L Thompson
13.
36.75
MG
Claire E Hispiche
14.
36.80
GC
Abby Czzowitz
15.
36.88
AV
Layla Adler
16.
37.01
BCS
Abby A Garrett
17.
37.42
FG
Lilly C Barker
18.
37.92
BCS
Danielle J Wierschke
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
30.70
ABF
Anna C Klotz
2.
31.15
AKC
Ashley R Deabler
3.
31.40
AV
Isabel Z Will
4.
31.88
BCP
Aleigha C Scherber
5.
32.53
AKC
Scarlett A Gray
6.
32.67
CY
Micaela Perezous
7.
32.97
CAS
Mackenzie L Speilman
8.
33.38
AKC
Margaret F Sughrue
9.
33.40
FF
Natalie M Tufts
9.
33.40
BCS
Fiona N Nguyen
11.
33.60
FG
Alyson G Lahr
12.
33.67
CAS
Sydney C Schlabach
13.
34.12
BAR
Hope Van Beek
14.
34.34
C
Elisabeth Carroll
15.
34.35
FF
Kristen Shojinaga
16.
34.42
CAS
McKenna S Lyons
17.
34.72
ABF
Maria C Stalcup
18.
35.08
BCP
Juliana Wojcik
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
24.98
BCP
Harper L McGillicuddy
2.
25.20
CY
Brooke M Soucy
3.
25.58
AKC
Sedona N Springer
4.
25.61
AF
Iniya Palpandian
4.
25.61
AKC
Julia V Fairchild
6.
25.67
FG
Michelle H Do
7.
26.51
AV
Savannah M Thiele
8.
27.55
AKC
Analia J Pagliano
9.
27.99
FF
Alexis R Kashchy
10.
28.16
FF
Alana J Meloni
11.
28.46
GC
Dasha Lamb
12.
29.04
BAR
Avery G Bortner
13.
29.19
HV
Leah P Hohenwarter
14.
29.41
CNC
Mitra B Shahidi
15.
29.92
SAR
Corinne E Bryan
16.
29.96
FG
Alissa H Hunt
17.
30.57
BAR
Julia E Hill
18.
31.30
FF
Penelope A Miller
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
45.46
AKC
Summer A Springer
2.
46.94
BCP
Georgina B Kelly
3.
47.13
AV
McKinley G Collins
4.
47.60
ABF
Allison R Gradich
5.
48.56
AF
Melanie C McGarry
6.
50.35
MG
Addyson M Theberge
7.
50.39
C
Freya Montes de Oca
8.
50.46
CHD
Isha L Lee
9.
50.76
CY
Reagan L Welly
10.
51.22
SR
Sofia L Murphy
11.
52.39
CAS
Bridget A Lawler
12.
52.42
AKC
Elliott G O'Reilly
13.
52.91
CAS
Mosley E Sroka
14.
53.08
CAS
Maddyn R Egbert
14.
53.08
CC
Mckensie J Schneider
16.
53.19
AKC
Emily F Zimmerman
17.
53.48
AF
Emma R Lee
18.
53.72
SRD
Susanna R Cinotti
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
38.81
FG
Leah C Lahr
2.
38.94
BCS
Karina A Bird
3.
39.79
CY
Maya R McCarney
4.
41.03
FF
Gia Hayken
5.
41.25
SRD
Ainsleigh C Curtin
6.
41.32
CAS
Bella S Chen
7.
41.53
BCS
Alexandra G Bird
8.
42.59
BCP
Olivia R Dougherty
9.
43.45
CHD
Jessica Z Young
10.
43.85
AKC
Mireille A Parisi
11.
43.96
AV
Peyton Nacson
12.
44.00
CHD
Whitney K Campbell
13.
44.19
AF
Katherine Y Xue
14.
44.25
AKC
Nadya R Cecil
15.
44.53
FF
Caroline Shontz
16.
45.52
AF
Victoria L Gines
17.
45.90
CHD
Ariya S Lee
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
36.43
BCP
Madison K Bedford
2.
36.44
FM
Sasha A Taylor
3.
38.89
SR
Lilianna Domonkos
4.
39.07
SAR
Victoria T Smith
5.
39.15
AKC
Arriam K Gebre
6.
39.29
FM
Clara McCarthy
7.
39.43
BCP
Ashley Giop
7.
39.43
CY
Ciara C Donaldson
9.
39.78
BCP
Jacqueline G Dougherty
10.
39.87
SRD
Aurelia G Owings
11.
40.64
MG
Megan K Zavada
12.
40.92
SRD
Anna C Chance
13.
41.08
CAS
Callan A Marquardt
14.
41.69
AKC
Elizabeth M Brown
15.
42.02
AKC
Mary F Hecmanczuk
16.
42.62
SAR
Jasmine J Reyes
17.
42.71
FF
Kylie G Warzecha
18.
43.16
CNC
Carolina L Schemm
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
34.03
FF
Ashley D Kirby
2.
35.06
SF
Angela Testani
3.
36.18
FG
Miranda Schuman
4.
36.36
AV
Lauren E Long
5.
36.60
CAS
Claire M McMahan
6.
36.71
BAR
Anna Waldron
7.
37.87
AKC
Azmera P Gebre
8.
38.00
BCS
Olivia F Waugh
9.
38.25
BCP
Anneliese F Jones
10.
38.75
FF
Kamryn Shannon
11.
39.11
AKC
Claudia J Moneymaker
12.
39.38
CAS
Angelina M McMahan
13.
39.68
AKC
Heidi A Hilsmier
14.
39.69
ABF
Maria C Stalcup
15.
39.79
SRD
Allison M Connors
16.
40.08
FM
Maya Ramos
17.
40.27
CY
Helen M McCarty
18.
40.94
FF
Mamie Criswell
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
20.75
CHD
Katherine E Matyas
2.
21.35
BCS
Emmanella J Kim
3.
21.40
AKC
Aubrey E Larson
4.
21.46
AF
Kate Z Li
5.
22.99
HV
Claire F Hockenbury
6.
23.90
FF
Emma K Timberlake
7.
24.21
FF
Alexis R Kashchy
8.
25.20
FF
Alexis R Dusza
9.
25.37
HV
Leah P Hohenwarter
10.
25.39
BCP
Geneva A Fulham
11.
25.60
AF
Morgan B Talberg
12.
25.62
CHD
Abigail K Murphy
13.
25.70
FM
Karina I Bolden
14.
25.76
BCS
Fiona K Hoppock
15.
26.12
C
Avery Murray
16.
26.16
AKC
Sedona N Springer
17.
26.22
MG
Amber G Choi
18.
27.13
FM
Gabrielle A Browne
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
17.78
C
Micaela Zuniga
2.
18.09
CAS
Gabriella C Turi
3.
18.19
AKC
Margaret E Riccio
4.
18.66
AF
Heidi H Shin
5.
18.90
FF
Julianne D Timberlake
6.
19.11
AKC
Summer A Springer
7.
19.25
AV
Addyson Delaney
8.
19.42
CAS
Caroline A Downs
9.
19.44
SRD
Amber A Carranza
10.
19.55
CHD
Caroline A Timm
11.
19.58
AKC
Maggie G McManus
12.
20.05
HV
Katelyn M Hockenbury
13.
20.47
CC
Mia G Baily
14.
20.56
BCP
Alison H McNiff
15.
20.77
AF
Lauren L Miller
16.
20.82
ABF
Charlotte J Miceli
17.
21.61
BCP
Josephine M Baldwin
18.
22.12
SR
Sofia L Murphy
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
30.81
BCP
Lexie A Morrison
2.
34.30
CY
Maya R McCarney
3.
34.31
C
Madison Schang
4.
34.55
ABF
Vivian M Marshall
5.
35.22
SRD
Logan G Noyes
6.
35.80
C
Eleanor Medina
7.
36.31
AV
Emily A Perham
8.
36.40
SRD
Emaline J Cinotti
8.
36.40
AV
Trisha T Kamat
10.
36.72
AF
Natalie G Talberg
11.
36.84
AKC
Elizabeth L Pilot
12.
37.35
CAS
Riley M Sparrenberger
13.
37.40
AKC
Charis F Piester
14.
37.53
CNC
Josephine M Bartlett
15.
37.54
SF
Charlotte Long
16.
37.64
AKC
Sofia E Gyor
17.
38.46
CAS
Bella S Chen
18.
40.37
AF
Ansule Burger
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
30.63
AF
Emma C Cigna
2.
31.83
CAS
Sunny B Chen
3.
32.18
BCP
Michelle Y Yoon
4.
32.28
BCP
Madison K Bedford
5.
32.40
FM
Willa McCarthy
6.
33.13
AKC
Mary F Hecmanczuk
7.
33.38
GC
Abby Prahl
8.
33.65
BCP
Molly R Bedford
9.
34.30
CAS
Callan A Marquardt
10.
34.44
FG
Lilly C Barker
11.
34.52
AV
Layla Adler
12.
35.69
SAR
Victoria T Smith
13.
36.30
BCS
Audrey G Lambert
14.
36.32
CHD
Courtney S Timm
15.
36.61
SAR
Isabelle M Turingan
16.
36.65
SF
Brooke Long
17.
36.74
AF
Maggie Tong
18.
37.09
ABF
Avery E Scranton
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
29.34
BCP
Rachel A Jones
2.
30.07
AKC
Ashley R Deabler
3.
30.28
ABF
Anna C Klotz
4.
30.45
FF
Natalie M Tufts
4.
30.45
BCS
Jamison P Everitt
6.
30.47
CC
Salma Khorramshahgol
7.
30.48
AKC
Alexandra C Browne
8.
31.03
FG
Miranda Schuman
9.
31.29
BCP
Juliana Wojcik
10.
31.45
FF
Ashley D Kirby
11.
31.50
CAS
Mackenzie L Speilman
12.
31.99
MG
Mattie R Cuomo
13.
32.19
BAR
Hope Van Beek
14.
32.53
FF
Kristen Shojinaga
15.
32.54
BCP
Lilly M Cleal
16.
32.68
BCS
Fiona N Nguyen
17.
32.72
BAR
Skye Van Beek
18.
34.02
CY
Ani P Dykes
 
Girls IM 100M 8&U
1.
1:48.08
AF
Kate Z Li
2.
1:50.88
AKC
Sedona N Springer
3.
1:53.18
AKC
Julia V Fairchild
4.
1:53.90
CHD
Katherine E Matyas
5.
1:58.02
BCP
Geneva A Fulham
6.
1:59.08
CHD
Sophia A Lu
7.
1:59.87
BCS
Emmanella J Kim
8.
2:02.74
HV
Claire F Hockenbury
9.
2:02.86
FF
Emma K Timberlake
10.
2:05.82
CHD
Abigail K Murphy
11.
2:06.66
BCP
Grace A Kalamajka
12.
2:07.72
FG
Michelle H Do
13.
2:08.58
AF
Ava N Lee
14.
2:09.26
FF
Alexis R Dusza
15.
2:09.47
AF
Alexis L Miller
16.
2:13.45
BCS
Fiona K Hoppock
 
Girls IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:32.82
AF
Melanie C McGarry
2.
1:33.09
AKC
Margaret E Riccio
3.
1:36.86
AV
McKinley G Collins
4.
1:38.73
AF
Heidi H Shin
5.
1:40.11
CAS
Ava L Yasrebi
6.
1:41.79
BCP
Georgina B Kelly
7.
1:42.72
BCP
Alison H McNiff
8.
1:43.94
CHD
Caroline A Timm
9.
1:44.59
HV
Tegan J O'Brien
10.
1:46.50
CY
Reagan L Welly
11.
1:46.65
CAS
Caroline A Downs
12.
1:47.64
AV
Addyson Delaney
13.
1:49.22
SRD
Eleanor L Dobish
14.
1:49.70
AKC
Elliott G O'Reilly
15.
1:49.83
ABF
Charlotte J Miceli
 
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:16.36
BCS
Karina A Bird
2.
1:17.90
ABF
Vivian M Marshall
3.
1:18.63
FG
Leah C Lahr
4.
1:20.27
BCP
Olivia R Dougherty
5.
1:20.97
SRD
Logan G Noyes
6.
1:21.32
CY
Maya R McCarney
7.
1:21.98
FF
Gia Hayken
8.
1:23.26
CC
Ava K Benevento
9.
1:23.94
SRD
Emaline J Cinotti
10.
1:24.35
AKC
Mireille A Parisi
11.
1:24.64
BCS
Alexandra G Bird
12.
1:25.20
CNC
Josephine M Bartlett
13.
1:25.86
CAS
Bella S Chen
14.
1:26.37
AV
Emily A Perham
15.
1:28.22
AF
Natalie G Talberg
16.
1:28.54
AF
Ansule Burger
17.
1:29.29
SF
Charlotte Long
 
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:10.18
ABF
Audrey I Hayward
2.
1:10.69
AF
Emma C Cigna
3.
1:11.33
FM
Clara McCarthy
4.
1:12.40
BCP
Madison K Bedford
5.
1:13.14
BCP
Michelle Y Yoon
6.
1:13.63
CAS
Sunny B Chen
7.
1:13.68
FM
Sasha A Taylor
8.
1:14.91
BCP
Payton E Morris
9.
1:15.68
AV
Helena Pakiela
10.
1:15.70
FM
Willa McCarthy
11.
1:16.20
AKC
Arriam K Gebre
12.
1:16.21
GC
Abby Prahl
13.
1:18.26
SRD
Aurelia G Owings
14.
1:18.39
CY
Ciara C Donaldson
15.
1:19.64
SAR
Victoria T Smith
16.
1:21.93
SRD
Mollie L Thompson
17.
1:22.38
AF
Claudia E Shin
18.
1:23.78
SF
Brooke Long
 
Girls IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:05.66
BCP
Rachel A Jones
2.
1:08.74
AV
Lauren E Long
3.
1:08.77
CY
Micaela Perezous
4.
1:08.98
AKC
Alexandra C Browne
5.
1:09.52
ABF
Anna C Klotz
6.
1:10.00
BCP
Aleigha C Scherber
7.
1:10.22
AV
Isabel Z Will
8.
1:10.43
FG
Miranda Schuman
9.
1:10.63
BCS
Olivia F Waugh
10.
1:12.08
AKC
Azmera P Gebre
11.
1:12.09
CC
Salma Khorramshahgol
12.
1:13.59
CAS
Mackenzie L Speilman
13.
1:13.84
BAR
Anna Waldron
14.
1:14.01
BAR
Hope Van Beek
15.
1:14.45
BCS
Jamison P Everitt
16.
1:15.26
BCS
Fiona N Nguyen
17.
1:15.31
BCP
Lilly M Cleal
18.
1:17.27
ABF
Maria C Stalcup