Sun, November 27, 2022

The CSL

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
ABOUT CSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2022 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&Under 25 Free
15.75
Adrian L Adriano
MG
Girls 8&U 25 Free
17.93
Julia V Fairchild
AKC
Boys 9-10 50 Free
34.03
Jake Sim
AF
Girls 9-10 50 Free
36.28
Heidi H Shin
AF
Boys 11-12 50 Free
27.99
Benjamin M Matyas
CHD
Girls 11-12 50 Free
29.28
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 13-14 50 Free
25.62
Yaron K Li
AF
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.22
Audrey I Hayward
ABF
Boys 15-18 50 Free
23.94
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 15-18 50 Free
27.56
Victoria M Santino
AF
Boys 8&Under 25 Back
19.02
Adrian L Adriano
MG
Girls 8&Under 25 Back
21.63
Katherine E Matyas
CHD
Boys 9-10 50 Back
37.06
Karon Salee Moten
C
Girls 9-10 50 Back
42.12
Julianne D Timberlake
FF
Boys 11-12 50 Back
33.32
Benjamin M Matyas
CHD
Girls 11-12 50 Back
33.31
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 13-14 50 Back
29.53
Jason K Xin
AF
Girls 13-14 50 Back
31.25
Audrey I Hayward
ABF
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.45
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 15-18 50 Back
30.41
Rachel A Jones
BCP
Boys 8&Under 25 Breast
22.96
Adrian L Adriano
MG
Girls 8&Under 25 Breast
24.69
Iniya Palpandian
AF
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
45.54
Chase P Rogers
MG
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
45.13
Summer A Springer
AKC
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
35.71
Leonardo F Garcia Rivera
BCS
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
38.37
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
32.6
Diego Ramos
FM
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
36.43
Madison K Bedford
BCP
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
29.11
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
34.03
Ashley D Kirby
FF
Boys 8&Under 25 Fly
17.78
Adrian L Adriano
MG
Girls 8&Under 25 Fly
20.75
Katherine E Matyas
CHD
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
15.94
Karon Salee Moten
C
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
17.78
Micaela Zuniga
C
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
30.95
Benjamin M Matyas
CHD
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.07
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
27.41
Tyler Phillips
FF
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
30.63
Emma C Cigna
AF
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
25.81
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
29.34
Rachel A Jones
BCP
Boys 8&Under 100 IM
1:25.64
Adrian L Adriano
MG
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
1:32.08
Molly J Mello
AV
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:27.85
Karon Salee Moten
C
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:32.22
Summer A Springer
AKC
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:12.97
Leonardo F Garcia Rivera
BCS
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:16.31
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:03.65
Diego Ramos
FM
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:10.18
Audrey I Hayward
ABF
Boys 15-18 100 IM
58.31
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:05.66
Rachel A Jones
BCP
Boys 18&U 200 Free Relay
2:00.09
Karon Salee Moten
Alex Guevara
Jonathan Ramsdell
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 18&U 200 Free Relay
2:06.94
Madison K Bedford
Lexie A Morrison
Josephine M Baldwin
Rachel A Jones
BCP
Mixed 18&U 200 Medley Relay
2:07.87
Michelle Y Yoon
Michael Zhang
Lexie A Morrison
Lukas R Askvig
BCP
Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:37.58
Jonathan W Maslowski
John Hoffman
Aaron Erdas
Daniel Regal
AV
Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:32.99
Grace M Parker
Sedona N Springer
Aubrey E Larson
Julia V Fairchild
AKC
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:20.53
Ethan Sherry
Tyler Turner
Karon Salee Moten
Sawyer Blais
C
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:21.09
Emma R Lee
Melanie C McGarry
Heidi H Shin
Madison R Dalton
AF
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:27.63
Max R Egbert
Zidane Mao
Erik R Zhang
Noah H Sultan
CAS
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:25.86
Lexie A Morrison
Elise K Larson
Olivia R Dougherty
Petra A Gruendel
BCP
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:08.75
Gage M Everitt
Alexander N Chu
Noah J Kittayapison
Lukas D Steinhelper
BCS
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:14.06
Michelle Y Yoon
Madison K Bedford
Molly R Bedford
Zoe A Morrison
BCP
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:48.05
JT Schmid
Michael Zhang
Joshua R Donovan
Aaron Erickson
BCP
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:09.78
Margaret F Sughrue
Alexandra C Browne
Ashley R Deabler
Azmera P Gebre
AKC
 
 
Back to Schedules
Fort Myer at Burke Centre Stingers

Date:
July 2, 2022
Location:
Burke Centre Stingers
Course:
50 Meters
Scores:
285.0
Burke Centre Stingers
165.0
Fort Myer
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
21.96
BCS
William B Lowe
2.
25.30
FM
Lincoln K Vu
3.
25.34
FM
Jack P Stueck
4.
26.85
FM
Grant W Loughry
5.
27.27
BCS
Connor J Boney
6.
27.39
BCS
Parker H Ringwood
7.
27.40
FM
Zeki Wironen
8.
28.23
FM
Luke M Chen
9.
28.58
BCS
Lewis D Neal
10.
34.26
FM
Robert Potter
11.
36.53
BCS
Nicolas C Garcia Rivera
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
38.16
FM
Axel T Smith
2.
42.18
BCS
Everett D Cotter
3.
43.28
BCS
Joaquin E Garcia Rivera
4.
44.77
BCS
Henry J Janik
5.
45.16
FM
Anders N Smith
6.
47.83
BCS
Theodore H Steinhelper
7.
47.98
FM
Matthew X Bolden
8.
48.48
FM
Desmond F Browne
9.
48.78
BCS
Joshua H Jewett
10.
51.67
FM
Luke C Logsdon
11.
54.65
BCS
Liam J Allen
12.
1:02.93
FM
Ezekiel Murphy
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
29.96
BCS
Leonardo F Garcia Rivera
2.
30.32
FM
Miles Wright
3.
33.08
FM
Daniel R Ramos
4.
33.21
BCS
Samuel A Hadi
5.
34.03
BCS
Gerard J Gibbs
6.
34.73
BCS
Adam C Lash
7.
35.53
BCS
Jakob M Jewett
8.
36.53
FM
Richard N Kunkel
9.
39.48
BCS
Logan D Hein
10.
40.27
FM
Gavin M Bredenkamp
11.
43.65
FM
Edward G Smith
12.
46.64
FM
William Wisnioski
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
27.69
BCS
Gage M Everitt
2.
29.79
BCS
Lukas D Steinhelper
3.
31.44
FM
Cole E Evans
4.
32.00
BCS
Alexander N Chu
5.
32.89
FM
Casey Q Muscato
6.
38.62
FM
Conrad E Murphy
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
26.14
FM
Zachary Berner
2.
26.56
BCS
Dax P Gorman
3.
27.86
FM
John Kunkel
4.
29.18
FM
Oliver Andress
5.
29.80
BCS
Jeremiah J Field
6.
29.87
BCS
Wilson Beima
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
27.32
BCS
Lewis D Neal
2.
29.66
BCS
John N Giffen
3.
30.84
FM
Jack P Stueck
4.
31.73
BCS
Parker H Ringwood
5.
33.46
FM
Lincoln K Vu
6.
36.44
BCS
Wade F Guthrie
7.
36.59
FM
Robert Potter
8.
37.42
BCS
Nicolas C Garcia Rivera
9.
38.25
FM
Luke M Chen
10.
39.43
FM
Zeki Wironen
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
48.03
BCS
Jonah J Kim
2.
48.27
FM
Axel T Smith
3.
50.47
BCS
Everett D Cotter
4.
53.96
FM
Gavin G Heeb
5.
56.21
FM
Patrick C Sheehey
6.
57.15
FM
Luke C Logsdon
7.
57.20
BCS
Owen B Simpson
8.
59.43
FM
Matthew X Bolden
9.
59.64
BCS
Luke J Wierschke
10.
59.76
BCS
Joshua H Jewett
11.
1:02.18
BCS
Joaquin E Garcia Rivera
12.
1:09.95
FM
Ezekiel Murphy
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
38.76
FM
Miles Wright
2.
39.14
BCS
Jakob M Jewett
3.
39.81
BCS
Gerard J Gibbs
4.
40.34
FM
Daniel R Ramos
5.
41.53
BCS
Adam C Lash
6.
42.47
FM
Peter D Sheehey
7.
44.55
BCS
Silas P Graves
8.
45.10
FM
Gavin M Bredenkamp
9.
46.39
BCS
Andrew N Chu
10.
52.48
BCS
Logan D Hein
11.
55.37
FM
William Wisnioski
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
30.21
BCS
Gage M Everitt
2.
31.02
FM
Diego Ramos
3.
32.33
BCS
Noah J Kittayapison
4.
38.27
BCS
Alexander N Chu
5.
41.66
FM
Casey Q Muscato
6.
43.91
FM
Ian Maguire
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
28.37
FM
Zachary Berner
2.
28.40
BCS
Dax P Gorman
3.
30.59
FM
Cyrus Beauvais
4.
36.25
FM
John B Potter
5.
36.36
BCS
Michael C Cantlon
6.
37.08
BCS
Wilson Beima
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
29.32
BCS
William B Lowe
2.
30.81
FM
Lincoln K Vu
3.
39.34
BCS
Joshua J Kim
4.
41.52
BCS
Adam M Pohorylo
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
54.13
BCS
Jonah J Kim
2.
55.53
FM
Axel T Smith
3.
59.96
BCS
Henry J Janik
4.
1:00.79
FM
Patrick C Sheehey
5.
1:03.47
FM
Logan T Vu
6.
1:03.92
BCS
Luke J Wierschke
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
37.84
BCS
Leonardo F Garcia Rivera
2.
41.74
FM
Miles Wright
3.
44.59
FM
Jacob Oh
4.
44.83
BCS
Samuel A Hadi
5.
47.71
BCS
Adam C Lash
6.
49.75
FM
Peter D Sheehey
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
32.60
FM
Diego Ramos
2.
36.40
BCS
Noah J Kittayapison
3.
39.58
BCS
Alexander N Chu
4.
40.14
BCS
Lukas D Steinhelper
5.
41.24
FM
Ian Maguire
6.
47.90
FM
Zachary Brittle
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
33.37
FM
Cyrus Beauvais
2.
35.34
BCS
Wilson Beima
3.
35.36
FM
John Kunkel
4.
37.25
BCS
Jeremiah J Field
5.
37.83
BCS
Michael C Cantlon
6.
37.84
FM
Tully Andress
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
31.98
BCS
William B Lowe
2.
39.56
FM
Zeki Wironen
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
20.99
BCS
Everett D Cotter
2.
23.82
BCS
Jonah J Kim
3.
24.05
FM
Gavin G Heeb
4.
25.04
BCS
Joaquin E Garcia Rivera
5.
25.78
FM
Desmond F Browne
6.
26.06
FM
Patrick C Sheehey
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
34.68
BCS
Leonardo F Garcia Rivera
2.
37.84
FM
Daniel R Ramos
3.
38.31
BCS
Samuel A Hadi
4.
40.82
BCS
Jakob M Jewett
5.
42.31
FM
Jacob Oh
6.
42.67
FM
Peter D Sheehey
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
29.12
BCS
Noah J Kittayapison
2.
30.61
FM
Diego Ramos
3.
31.02
BCS
Gage M Everitt
4.
32.56
BCS
Lukas D Steinhelper
5.
33.59
FM
Cole E Evans
6.
48.18
FM
Zachary Brittle
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
28.40
FM
Zachary Berner
2.
28.45
BCS
Dax P Gorman
3.
29.88
FM
Cyrus Beauvais
4.
30.59
FM
Oliver Andress
5.
31.19
BCS
Jeremiah J Field
6.
32.00
BCS
Peter Gaughan
 
Boys IM 100M 8&U
1.
2:15.02
BCS
William B Lowe
2.
3:01.23
FM
Jack P Stueck
 
Boys IM 100M 9-10
1.
2:04.15
FM
Desmond F Browne
2.
2:15.30
FM
Matthew X Bolden
3.
2:15.70
FM
Anders N Smith
4.
2:18.56
FM
Logan T Vu
5.
2:22.40
BCS
Luke J Wierschke
 
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:14.08
BCS
Leonardo F Garcia Rivera
2.
1:21.06
FM
Miles Wright
3.
1:29.52
FM
Jacob Oh
4.
1:36.72
BCS
Samuel A Hadi
5.
1:41.81
FM
Peter D Sheehey
6.
1:49.16
FM
Richard N Kunkel
 
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:12.28
BCS
Gage M Everitt
2.
1:25.79
FM
Cole E Evans
 
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:05.25
FM
Zachary Berner
2.
1:06.64
FM
Cyrus Beauvais
3.
1:19.37
FM
Oliver Andress
4.
1:19.50
BCS
Jeremiah J Field
5.
1:22.75
FM
Tully Andress
6.
1:23.65
BCS
Wilson Beima
7.
1:26.09
BCS
Peter Gaughan
 
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:03.46
FM
Axel T Smith
Miles Wright
Diego Ramos
Zachary Berner
2.
2:09.96
BCS
Jonah J Kim
Leonardo F Garcia Rivera
Gage M Everitt
Jeremiah J Field
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
2:02.38
FM
Jack P Stueck
Grant W Loughry
Lincoln K Vu
Luke M Chen
2.
2:04.50
BCS
Lewis D Neal
Joshua J Kim
William B Lowe
Connor J Boney
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:30.64
BCS
Luke J Wierschke
Jonah J Kim
Everett D Cotter
Joaquin E Garcia Rivera
2.
1:34.21
FM
Patrick C Sheehey
Axel T Smith
Gavin G Heeb
Desmond F Browne
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:29.84
BCS
Gerard J Gibbs
Leonardo F Garcia Rivera
Samuel A Hadi
Adam C Lash
2.
2:35.73
FM
Travis Lee
Jacob Oh
Daniel R Ramos
Miles Wright
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:08.75
BCS
Gage M Everitt
Alexander N Chu
Noah J Kittayapison
Lukas D Steinhelper
2.
2:27.35
FM
Ian Maguire
Diego Ramos
Cole E Evans
Casey Q Muscato
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
1:58.60
FM
Zachary Berner
Cyrus Beauvais
Oliver Andress
John Kunkel
2.
2:01.33
BCS
Dax P Gorman
Wilson Beima
Jeremiah J Field
Michael C Cantlon
 
Mixed Medley 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:21.49
BCS
Dax P Gorman
Alexandra G Bird
Noah J Kittayapison
Taliah K Young
2.
2:42.71
FM
Patrick C Sheehey
Claire Hystad
Willa McCarthy
John Kunkel
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
21.30
BCS
Emmanella J Kim
2.
22.24
BCS
Fiona K Hoppock
3.
22.55
BCS
Celia J Waldron
4.
22.61
BCS
Evelyn M Gibbs
5.
22.64
FM
Karina I Bolden
6.
23.66
FM
Brielle M Prebeck
7.
23.92
FM
Gabrielle A Browne
8.
24.37
BCS
Morgan N Lange
9.
24.54
FM
Gretchen E Everling
10.
25.10
BCS
Ainsley M Detrisac
11.
28.00
FM
Yatra Nolly
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
41.33
FM
Alma McCarthy
2.
42.89
BCS
Annika L Graves
3.
43.10
BCS
Presley B Christian
4.
43.61
BCS
Chloe S Park
5.
44.49
BCS
Taliah K Young
6.
44.92
BCS
Cecelia S Hoppock
7.
45.12
FM
Georgia H Vogel
8.
46.90
BCS
Josephine C Crossin
9.
53.49
FM
Grier T Bredenkamp
10.
57.62
FM
Isla M Maguire
11.
1:04.79
FM
Avianna C Rosholt
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
31.10
BCS
Karina A Bird
2.
35.85
FM
Evelyn Logsdon
3.
35.98
BCS
Violet E Janik
4.
37.25
BCS
Marissa R Detrisac
5.
37.56
FM
Vivian D Lang
6.
38.01
BCS
Adalyn M Couchman
7.
38.10
FM
Charlotte Andress
8.
38.12
BCS
Rachel S Steinhelper
9.
39.58
BCS
Eleanor G Crossin
10.
41.03
FM
Page G Vogel
11.
1:00.11
FM
Sabina M Rosholt
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
30.09
FM
Clara McCarthy
2.
31.47
FM
Willa McCarthy
3.
32.65
BCS
Abby A Garrett
4.
35.55
BCS
Julia E Showers
5.
37.12
BCS
Audrey G Lambert
6.
37.22
FM
Mary Kunkel
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
29.29
BCS
Olivia F Waugh
2.
30.17
BCS
Jamison P Everitt
3.
30.30
FM
Kaitlin St. Pierre
4.
31.07
BCS
Fiona N Nguyen
5.
32.12
FM
Sydney Payne
6.
33.34
FM
Kaitlyn Brittle
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
25.80
BCS
Celia J Waldron
2.
25.88
BCS
Morgan N Lange
3.
26.26
BCS
Evelyn M Gibbs
4.
30.10
FM
Gretchen E Everling
5.
30.18
FM
Karina I Bolden
6.
30.93
BCS
Ainsley M Detrisac
7.
31.84
FM
Eloise R Wright
8.
33.24
FM
Brielle M Prebeck
9.
34.34
BCS
Nora G Middleton
10.
34.42
BCS
Emma G Simpson
11.
35.55
FM
Yatra Nolly
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
49.04
BCS
Cecelia S Hoppock
2.
51.78
FM
Alma McCarthy
3.
52.08
BCS
Rosalina S Vega
4.
53.66
BCS
Taliah K Young
5.
54.71
BCS
Annika L Graves
6.
54.81
BCS
Presley B Christian
7.
57.96
FM
Georgia H Vogel
8.
1:01.33
FM
Grier T Bredenkamp
9.
1:15.09
FM
Avianna C Rosholt
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
38.68
BCS
Karina A Bird
2.
39.68
FM
Claire Hystad
3.
40.09
BCS
Alexandra G Bird
4.
43.64
FM
Charlotte Andress
5.
44.23
BCS
Eleanor G Crossin
6.
44.79
BCS
Rachel S Steinhelper
7.
46.24
FM
Vivian D Lang
8.
46.31
BCS
Violet E Janik
9.
46.59
FM
Evelyn Logsdon
10.
46.88
BCS
Adalyn M Couchman
11.
51.35
FM
Page G Vogel
12.
1:13.68
FM
Sabina M Rosholt
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
35.43
FM
Sasha A Taylor
2.
36.83
FM
Clara McCarthy
3.
38.10
BCS
Danielle J Wierschke
4.
38.26
BCS
Abby A Garrett
5.
43.21
FM
Madeline Wisnioski
6.
44.72
BCS
Charlotte E Moore
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
33.96
BCS
Fiona N Nguyen
2.
35.53
BCS
Jaydenne A Rodas
3.
36.00
BCS
Cheyenne E Rodas
4.
36.76
FM
Maya Ramos
5.
42.04
FM
Abigail R Muscato
6.
47.40
FM
Anna Hystad
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
33.51
BCS
Emmanella J Kim
2.
34.15
FM
Gabrielle A Browne
3.
34.25
BCS
Fiona K Hoppock
4.
34.68
BCS
Ainsley M Detrisac
5.
35.37
FM
Eloise R Wright
6.
40.91
FM
Gretchen E Everling
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
56.07
BCS
Rosalina S Vega
2.
57.71
FM
Alma McCarthy
3.
59.18
BCS
Josephine C Crossin
4.
1:01.20
BCS
Presley B Christian
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
40.25
BCS
Karina A Bird
2.
43.31
BCS
Alexandra G Bird
3.
47.55
BCS
Marissa R Detrisac
4.
48.25
FM
Claire Hystad
5.
48.93
FM
Evelyn Logsdon
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
38.96
FM
Sasha A Taylor
2.
42.56
FM
Clara McCarthy
3.
43.77
BCS
Danielle J Wierschke
4.
44.31
BCS
Abby A Garrett
5.
46.70
FM
Madeline Wisnioski
6.
47.91
BCS
Audrey G Lambert
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
38.17
BCS
Olivia F Waugh
2.
40.33
FM
Maya Ramos
3.
42.28
BCS
Delaney M Cantlon
4.
44.37
BCS
Samantha Field
5.
44.86
FM
Ella Jabo
6.
47.02
FM
Rita Kunkel
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
23.18
BCS
Emmanella J Kim
2.
27.05
BCS
Fiona K Hoppock
3.
27.71
FM
Gabrielle A Browne
4.
29.54
BCS
Evelyn M Gibbs
5.
29.62
FM
Karina I Bolden
6.
38.17
FM
Eloise R Wright
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
21.71
BCS
Cecelia S Hoppock
2.
25.38
FM
Georgia H Vogel
3.
25.62
BCS
Annika L Graves
4.
25.82
BCS
Taliah K Young
5.
30.73
FM
Grier T Bredenkamp
6.
31.14
FM
Isla M Maguire
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
39.89
BCS
Alexandra G Bird
2.
42.66
BCS
Marissa R Detrisac
3.
44.61
FM
Claire Hystad
4.
44.62
BCS
Rachel S Steinhelper
5.
45.63
FM
Charlotte Andress
6.
46.81
FM
Vivian D Lang
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
33.47
FM
Willa McCarthy
2.
34.68
FM
Sasha A Taylor
3.
37.53
BCS
Audrey G Lambert
4.
37.76
BCS
Danielle J Wierschke
5.
39.81
BCS
Julia E Showers
6.
50.15
FM
Lauren Everling
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
31.28
BCS
Jamison P Everitt
2.
31.94
BCS
Olivia F Waugh
3.
33.09
FM
Kaitlin St. Pierre
4.
33.63
BCS
Fiona N Nguyen
5.
35.06
FM
Sydney Payne
6.
36.88
FM
Ella Jabo
 
Girls IM 100M 8&U
1.
2:23.06
FM
Gabrielle A Browne
2.
2:52.19
FM
Eloise R Wright
 
Girls IM 100M 9-10
1.
2:01.03
FM
Alma McCarthy
2.
2:06.85
BCS
Rosalina S Vega
3.
2:08.43
BCS
Presley B Christian
4.
2:09.47
BCS
Katelyn A Guthrie
5.
2:12.70
FM
Georgia H Vogel
 
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:20.30
BCS
Karina A Bird
2.
1:26.05
BCS
Alexandra G Bird
3.
1:32.83
FM
Claire Hystad
4.
1:35.53
BCS
Eleanor G Crossin
5.
1:39.56
FM
Charlotte Andress
6.
1:42.72
BCS
Adalyn M Couchman
7.
1:46.80
BCS
Violet E Janik
8.
1:49.50
FM
Page G Vogel
 
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:14.09
FM
Sasha A Taylor
2.
1:14.89
FM
Clara McCarthy
3.
1:25.12
BCS
Danielle J Wierschke
4.
1:31.98
FM
Madeline Wisnioski
5.
1:34.11
BCS
Audrey G Lambert
6.
1:39.40
FM
Mary Kunkel
7.
1:54.51
FM
Lauren Everling
 
Girls IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:13.09
BCS
Olivia F Waugh
2.
1:21.88
BCS
Jamison P Everitt
 
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:16.95
BCS
Chloe S Park
Karina A Bird
Abby A Garrett
Olivia F Waugh
2.
2:17.88
FM
Alma McCarthy
Evelyn Logsdon
Clara McCarthy
Kaitlin St. Pierre
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:45.46
BCS
Evelyn M Gibbs
Ainsley M Detrisac
Emmanella J Kim
Fiona K Hoppock
2.
2:03.78
FM
Gretchen E Everling
Gabrielle A Browne
Eloise R Wright
Karina I Bolden
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:32.54
BCS
Rosalina S Vega
Josephine C Crossin
Cecelia S Hoppock
Taliah K Young
2.
1:44.28
FM
Alma McCarthy
Isla M Maguire
Georgia H Vogel
Grier T Bredenkamp
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:38.26
BCS
Rachel S Steinhelper
Alexandra G Bird
Karina A Bird
Violet E Janik
2.
2:47.53
FM
Claire Hystad
Evelyn Logsdon
Charlotte Andress
Vivian D Lang
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:25.53
FM
Sasha A Taylor
Madeline Wisnioski
Willa McCarthy
Clara McCarthy
2.
2:34.72
BCS
Abby A Garrett
Danielle J Wierschke
Audrey G Lambert
Julia E Showers
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:15.35
BCS
Fiona N Nguyen
Olivia F Waugh
Jamison P Everitt
Jaydenne A Rodas
2.
2:30.31
FM
Maya Ramos
Ella Jabo
Sydney Payne
Kaitlin St. Pierre