Sun, November 27, 2022

The CSL

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
ABOUT CSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2022 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&Under 25 Free
15.75
Adrian L Adriano
MG
Girls 8&U 25 Free
17.93
Julia V Fairchild
AKC
Boys 9-10 50 Free
34.03
Jake Sim
AF
Girls 9-10 50 Free
36.28
Heidi H Shin
AF
Boys 11-12 50 Free
27.99
Benjamin M Matyas
CHD
Girls 11-12 50 Free
29.28
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 13-14 50 Free
25.62
Yaron K Li
AF
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.22
Audrey I Hayward
ABF
Boys 15-18 50 Free
23.94
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 15-18 50 Free
27.56
Victoria M Santino
AF
Boys 8&Under 25 Back
19.02
Adrian L Adriano
MG
Girls 8&Under 25 Back
21.63
Katherine E Matyas
CHD
Boys 9-10 50 Back
37.06
Karon Salee Moten
C
Girls 9-10 50 Back
42.12
Julianne D Timberlake
FF
Boys 11-12 50 Back
33.32
Benjamin M Matyas
CHD
Girls 11-12 50 Back
33.31
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 13-14 50 Back
29.53
Jason K Xin
AF
Girls 13-14 50 Back
31.25
Audrey I Hayward
ABF
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.45
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 15-18 50 Back
30.41
Rachel A Jones
BCP
Boys 8&Under 25 Breast
22.96
Adrian L Adriano
MG
Girls 8&Under 25 Breast
24.69
Iniya Palpandian
AF
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
45.54
Chase P Rogers
MG
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
45.13
Summer A Springer
AKC
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
35.71
Leonardo F Garcia Rivera
BCS
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
38.37
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
32.6
Diego Ramos
FM
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
36.43
Madison K Bedford
BCP
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
29.11
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
34.03
Ashley D Kirby
FF
Boys 8&Under 25 Fly
17.78
Adrian L Adriano
MG
Girls 8&Under 25 Fly
20.75
Katherine E Matyas
CHD
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
15.94
Karon Salee Moten
C
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
17.78
Micaela Zuniga
C
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
30.95
Benjamin M Matyas
CHD
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.07
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
27.41
Tyler Phillips
FF
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
30.63
Emma C Cigna
AF
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
25.81
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
29.34
Rachel A Jones
BCP
Boys 8&Under 100 IM
1:25.64
Adrian L Adriano
MG
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
1:32.08
Molly J Mello
AV
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:27.85
Karon Salee Moten
C
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:32.22
Summer A Springer
AKC
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:12.97
Leonardo F Garcia Rivera
BCS
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:16.31
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:03.65
Diego Ramos
FM
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:10.18
Audrey I Hayward
ABF
Boys 15-18 100 IM
58.31
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:05.66
Rachel A Jones
BCP
Boys 18&U 200 Free Relay
2:00.09
Karon Salee Moten
Alex Guevara
Jonathan Ramsdell
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 18&U 200 Free Relay
2:06.94
Madison K Bedford
Lexie A Morrison
Josephine M Baldwin
Rachel A Jones
BCP
Mixed 18&U 200 Medley Relay
2:07.87
Michelle Y Yoon
Michael Zhang
Lexie A Morrison
Lukas R Askvig
BCP
Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:37.58
Jonathan W Maslowski
John Hoffman
Aaron Erdas
Daniel Regal
AV
Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:32.99
Grace M Parker
Sedona N Springer
Aubrey E Larson
Julia V Fairchild
AKC
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:20.53
Ethan Sherry
Tyler Turner
Karon Salee Moten
Sawyer Blais
C
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:21.09
Emma R Lee
Melanie C McGarry
Heidi H Shin
Madison R Dalton
AF
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:27.63
Max R Egbert
Zidane Mao
Erik R Zhang
Noah H Sultan
CAS
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:25.86
Lexie A Morrison
Elise K Larson
Olivia R Dougherty
Petra A Gruendel
BCP
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:08.75
Gage M Everitt
Alexander N Chu
Noah J Kittayapison
Lukas D Steinhelper
BCS
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:14.06
Michelle Y Yoon
Madison K Bedford
Molly R Bedford
Zoe A Morrison
BCP
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:48.05
JT Schmid
Michael Zhang
Joshua R Donovan
Aaron Erickson
BCP
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:09.78
Margaret F Sughrue
Alexandra C Browne
Ashley R Deabler
Azmera P Gebre
AKC
 
 
Back to Schedules
South Riding at Burke Centre Stingers

Date:
June 18, 2022
Location:
Burke Centre Stingers
Course:
50 Meters
Scores:
230.0
Burke Centre Stingers
221.0
South Riding
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
19.62
SRD
Andrew S LePore
2.
22.26
BCS
William B Lowe
3.
25.88
SRD
Tyson H Broussard
4.
26.16
SRD
Henry D Altman
5.
26.45
BCS
Lewis D Neal
6.
27.00
BCS
Parker H Ringwood
7.
27.64
BCS
Walter R Stein
8.
27.70
SRD
Conor D Lyden
9.
28.14
BCS
Nicolas C Garcia Rivera
10.
32.69
SRD
Max A Shaker
11.
33.97
BCS
Adam M Pohorylo
12.
34.13
SRD
Aiden M Williams
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
38.50
SRD
Ryan A Lyden
2.
42.33
BCS
Everett D Cotter
3.
42.77
BCS
Jonah J Kim
4.
43.18
BCS
Joaquin E Garcia Rivera
5.
43.30
SRD
Connor B Massey
6.
44.28
SRD
Alexander Yu
7.
44.70
SRD
Brady R Gomolka
8.
44.90
SRD
Brady A Vorgang
9.
45.48
SRD
Alex J Yoon
10.
47.31
BCS
Colin Turpin
11.
47.82
BCS
Theodore H Steinhelper
12.
49.58
BCS
Henry J Janik
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
30.33
BCS
Leonardo F Garcia Rivera
2.
33.44
BCS
Adam C Lash
3.
33.99
SRD
Aiden N Church
4.
34.18
BCS
Gerard J Gibbs
5.
35.56
BCS
Caleb P Brown
6.
35.97
SRD
James L Glover
7.
37.32
SRD
Ian W McDowell
8.
37.34
BCS
Silas P Graves
9.
37.69
SRD
Maximilian E Walter
10.
39.42
SRD
Jacoby K Vu
11.
40.43
SRD
Finnegan P O'Hearn
12.
41.48
BCS
Logan D Hein
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
27.82
BCS
Noah J Kittayapison
2.
29.56
SRD
Tyler M Holt
3.
30.09
BCS
Lukas D Steinhelper
4.
31.48
SRD
Sean B Nguyen
5.
33.36
SRD
Ethan Z Cui
6.
34.95
BCS
Sullivan B Mahabir
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
26.13
SRD
Kim Long H Nguyen
2.
26.39
BCS
Dax P Gorman
3.
28.44
SRD
Jason K Sumner
4.
28.91
SRD
Riley W Thompson
5.
29.17
BCS
Michael C Cantlon
6.
29.34
BCS
Wilson Beima
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
25.95
SRD
Brody C Thompson
2.
28.14
BCS
Lewis D Neal
3.
34.46
SRD
Tyson H Broussard
4.
35.27
BCS
Nicolas C Garcia Rivera
5.
36.08
BCS
Walter R Stein
6.
36.34
BCS
Parker H Ringwood
7.
36.50
BCS
Wade F Guthrie
8.
37.47
SRD
Aiden M Williams
9.
37.59
SRD
Henry D Altman
10.
42.65
SRD
Conor D Lyden
11.
46.75
BCS
Grayson E Waller
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
43.08
SRD
Ryan A Lyden
2.
50.09
BCS
Everett D Cotter
3.
51.51
SRD
Alexander Yu
4.
52.40
BCS
Jonah J Kim
5.
53.40
SRD
Leonidas K Vu
6.
56.38
SRD
Brady R Gomolka
7.
56.51
SRD
Noah R Cobb
8.
56.71
BCS
Joaquin E Garcia Rivera
9.
57.25
BCS
Luke J Wierschke
10.
1:01.44
BCS
Henry J Janik
11.
1:04.28
BCS
Colin Turpin
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
39.52
BCS
Gerard J Gibbs
2.
40.40
BCS
Adam C Lash
3.
40.61
SRD
Ian W McDowell
4.
41.00
BCS
Jakob M Jewett
5.
41.13
SRD
Aiden N Church
6.
43.98
SRD
James L Glover
7.
44.34
SRD
Maximilian E Walter
8.
45.00
BCS
Caleb P Brown
9.
50.24
BCS
Silas P Graves
10.
55.46
BCS
Logan D Hein
11.
56.35
SRD
Finnegan P O'Hearn
12.
56.39
SRD
Avery B Mendel
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
34.20
BCS
Lukas D Steinhelper
2.
35.06
SRD
Golden W Hwang
3.
38.07
SRD
Tyler M Holt
4.
40.21
SRD
Sean B Nguyen
5.
43.31
BCS
Sullivan B Mahabir
6.
47.31
BCS
Brandon P Collica
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
27.82
SRD
Kim Long H Nguyen
2.
28.56
BCS
Dax P Gorman
3.
28.69
SRD
Anderson Church
4.
32.37
SRD
Riley W Thompson
5.
37.13
BCS
Michael C Cantlon
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
25.75
SRD
Andrew S LePore
2.
31.41
BCS
William B Lowe
3.
39.03
SRD
Brody C Thompson
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
53.50
SRD
Connor B Massey
2.
56.96
BCS
Jonah J Kim
3.
57.53
SRD
Alex J Yoon
4.
1:00.41
BCS
Liam J Allen
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
39.14
BCS
Leonardo F Garcia Rivera
2.
45.98
SRD
James L Glover
3.
47.40
BCS
Jakob M Jewett
4.
49.13
BCS
Adam C Lash
5.
51.26
SRD
Jacoby K Vu
6.
52.28
SRD
Maximilian E Walter
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
37.11
BCS
Noah J Kittayapison
2.
40.86
SRD
Tyler M Holt
3.
42.32
SRD
Ethan Z Cui
4.
46.46
BCS
Santiago D Garcia Rivera
5.
48.22
BCS
Michael H Pham
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
35.50
SRD
Anderson Church
2.
35.93
BCS
Wilson Beima
3.
39.12
SRD
Justin J Koeneke
4.
39.46
SRD
Jason K Sumner
5.
39.82
BCS
Michael C Cantlon
6.
50.00
BCS
Brandon P Collica
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
29.88
SRD
Andrew S LePore
2.
31.09
SRD
Brody C Thompson
3.
31.81
BCS
William B Lowe
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
19.62
SRD
Ryan A Lyden
2.
21.54
BCS
Everett D Cotter
3.
21.57
SRD
Connor B Massey
4.
24.39
BCS
Joaquin E Garcia Rivera
5.
25.58
SRD
Brady A Vorgang
6.
26.38
BCS
Theodore H Steinhelper
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
35.40
BCS
Leonardo F Garcia Rivera
2.
38.07
SRD
Aiden N Church
3.
39.32
SRD
Jacoby K Vu
4.
40.57
BCS
Caleb P Brown
5.
42.69
SRD
Ian W McDowell
6.
43.01
BCS
Jakob M Jewett
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
29.52
BCS
Noah J Kittayapison
2.
32.91
BCS
Lukas D Steinhelper
3.
34.21
SRD
Sean B Nguyen
4.
34.50
SRD
Golden W Hwang
5.
41.03
BCS
Santiago D Garcia Rivera
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
27.46
SRD
Kim Long H Nguyen
2.
28.09
SRD
Anderson Church
3.
28.63
BCS
Dax P Gorman
4.
31.49
SRD
Riley W Thompson
5.
34.94
BCS
Wilson Beima
 
Boys IM 100M 8&U
1.
2:18.34
BCS
William B Lowe
2.
2:36.01
SRD
Brody C Thompson
 
Boys IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:39.74
SRD
Ryan A Lyden
2.
1:58.82
SRD
Brady R Gomolka
3.
2:15.31
BCS
Joaquin E Garcia Rivera
4.
2:15.96
BCS
Luke J Wierschke
 
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:17.01
BCS
Leonardo F Garcia Rivera
2.
1:30.96
SRD
Aiden N Church
3.
1:32.63
SRD
Jacoby K Vu
4.
1:36.16
SRD
Ian W McDowell
5.
1:44.08
SRD
Maximilian E Walter
6.
1:56.75
SRD
Avery B Mendel
 
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:14.78
SRD
Golden W Hwang
2.
1:21.39
SRD
Ethan Z Cui
3.
1:25.03
SRD
Sean B Nguyen
4.
1:49.82
BCS
Sawyer A Cantlon
 
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:14.18
SRD
Riley W Thompson
 
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:09.14
SRD
Aiden N Church
Connor B Massey
Golden W Hwang
Anderson Church
2.
2:11.56
BCS
Jonah J Kim
Leonardo F Garcia Rivera
Lukas D Steinhelper
Michael C Cantlon
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:59.34
SRD
Henry D Altman
Andrew S LePore
Brody C Thompson
Conor D Lyden
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:25.04
SRD
Ryan A Lyden
Leonidas K Vu
Connor B Massey
Brady A Vorgang
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:30.09
BCS
Gerard J Gibbs
Leonardo F Garcia Rivera
Caleb P Brown
Adam C Lash
2.
2:35.63
SRD
Ian W McDowell
James L Glover
Aiden N Church
Jacoby K Vu
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:34.56
BCS
Lukas D Steinhelper
Santiago D Garcia Rivera
Brandon P Collica
Sullivan B Mahabir
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
1:59.95
BCS
Dax P Gorman
Wilson Beima
Noah J Kittayapison
Michael C Cantlon
2.
2:00.59
SRD
Kim Long H Nguyen
Justin J Koeneke
Jason K Sumner
Anderson Church
 
Mixed Medley 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:18.93
SRD
Kim Long H Nguyen
Aurelia G Owings
Logan G Noyes
Ryan A Lyden
2.
2:21.83
BCS
Dax P Gorman
Alexandra G Bird
Noah J Kittayapison
Chloe S Park
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
18.35
BCS
Ava M Brown
2.
22.08
BCS
Emmanella J Kim
3.
22.57
BCS
Fiona K Hoppock
4.
24.91
BCS
Evelyn M Gibbs
5.
25.84
BCS
Celia J Waldron
6.
25.88
BCS
Olivia J Kapuscinski
7.
27.88
SRD
Whitney I Chua
8.
29.19
SRD
Lillian S Ensminger
9.
30.31
SRD
Hadley R O'Hearn
10.
31.28
SRD
Ashley R Kovacevic
11.
32.37
SRD
Esme K Vu
12.
33.94
SRD
Mia M Wills
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
40.00
SRD
Amber A Carranza
2.
41.75
SRD
Eleanor L Dobish
3.
41.83
BCS
Taliah K Young
4.
42.14
BCS
Cecelia S Hoppock
5.
43.56
BCS
Chloe S Park
6.
43.97
BCS
Annika L Graves
7.
45.03
BCS
Presley B Christian
8.
45.91
BCS
Josephine C Crossin
9.
49.52
SRD
Chelsea K Skerker
10.
50.20
SRD
Diti K Vemula
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
30.40
BCS
Karina A Bird
2.
32.91
SRD
Logan G Noyes
3.
34.70
BCS
Alexandra G Bird
4.
35.14
SRD
Chloe V Chua
5.
35.36
SRD
Ainsleigh C Curtin
6.
35.53
BCS
Violet E Janik
7.
37.76
SRD
Scarlett A Matthews
8.
39.07
BCS
Adalyn M Couchman
9.
39.12
SRD
Aubrey N Wahl
10.
39.13
SRD
Avery L Taylor
11.
39.31
BCS
Eleanor G Crossin
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
31.70
SRD
Mollie L Thompson
2.
33.14
BCS
Abby A Garrett
3.
33.89
BCS
Danielle J Wierschke
4.
35.31
SRD
Sophia L Walter
5.
37.08
BCS
Audrey G Lambert
5.
37.08
SRD
Mary E McLean
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
30.21
BCS
Olivia F Waugh
2.
30.47
SRD
Maggie B Tran
3.
31.14
BCS
Fiona N Nguyen
4.
32.29
SRD
Caitlyn Jackson
5.
32.30
SRD
Kaylie J Thompson
6.
33.85
BCS
Delaney M Cantlon
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
24.14
BCS
Evelyn M Gibbs
2.
24.69
BCS
Ava M Brown
3.
25.90
BCS
Celia J Waldron
4.
26.77
BCS
Olivia J Kapuscinski
5.
28.12
BCS
Ainsley M Detrisac
6.
30.33
BCS
Fiona K Hoppock
7.
31.72
SRD
Lillian S Ensminger
8.
35.03
SRD
Ashley R Kovacevic
9.
36.59
SRD
Charlotte K Wood
10.
37.41
SRD
Hadley R O'Hearn
11.
40.90
SRD
Mia M Wills
12.
45.63
SRD
Ashleigh J Adams
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
48.81
SRD
Amber A Carranza
2.
50.53
BCS
Cecelia S Hoppock
3.
50.59
BCS
Rosalina S Vega
4.
52.62
SRD
Eleanor L Dobish
5.
54.83
BCS
Presley B Christian
6.
55.39
BCS
Taliah K Young
7.
55.95
BCS
Annika L Graves
8.
58.56
BCS
Madelyn E Carson
9.
1:02.21
SRD
Gabriella H Clevenger
10.
1:05.71
SRD
Diti K Vemula
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
37.25
SRD
Logan G Noyes
2.
37.71
BCS
Karina A Bird
3.
39.70
BCS
Alexandra G Bird
4.
41.87
SRD
Emaline J Cinotti
5.
42.12
SRD
Chloe V Chua
6.
42.14
SRD
Ainsleigh C Curtin
7.
42.59
BCS
Marissa R Detrisac
8.
45.68
BCS
Adalyn M Couchman
9.
46.49
SRD
Avery L Taylor
10.
47.37
BCS
Violet E Janik
11.
47.62
SRD
Scarlett A Matthews
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
36.42
SRD
Aurelia G Owings
2.
36.74
SRD
Mollie L Thompson
3.
37.64
BCS
Abby A Garrett
4.
38.62
BCS
Danielle J Wierschke
5.
42.45
SRD
Sriya S Rangu
6.
43.77
BCS
Charlotte E Moore
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
33.69
BCS
Fiona N Nguyen
2.
36.60
SRD
Maggie B Tran
3.
38.25
SRD
Kaylie J Thompson
4.
39.33
SRD
Rowan O Owings
5.
40.88
BCS
Kylie P Cantlon
6.
41.64
BCS
Nora E Lash
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
25.88
BCS
Ava M Brown
2.
32.93
BCS
Ainsley M Detrisac
3.
33.64
BCS
Emmanella J Kim
4.
33.75
SRD
Mia M Wills
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
57.17
BCS
Rosalina S Vega
2.
59.40
BCS
Josephine C Crossin
3.
1:03.88
SRD
Eleanor L Dobish
4.
1:04.25
BCS
Katelyn A Guthrie
5.
1:10.59
SRD
Chelsea K Skerker
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
42.60
BCS
Alexandra G Bird
2.
47.09
SRD
Ainsleigh C Curtin
3.
48.03
SRD
Emaline J Cinotti
4.
48.07
SRD
Aubrey N Wahl
5.
49.21
BCS
Marissa R Detrisac
6.
51.56
BCS
Violet E Janik
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
42.37
SRD
Aurelia G Owings
2.
44.01
BCS
Danielle J Wierschke
3.
46.13
BCS
Abby A Garrett
4.
46.40
SRD
Sophia L Walter
5.
47.77
BCS
Audrey G Lambert
6.
48.24
SRD
Isabella C Cinotti
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
39.33
BCS
Olivia F Waugh
2.
40.63
SRD
Allison M Connors
3.
43.01
SRD
Lauren K Hall
4.
43.16
BCS
Delaney M Cantlon
5.
44.40
SRD
Danielle I Horn
6.
45.69
BCS
Samantha Field
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
25.19
BCS
Emmanella J Kim
2.
25.76
BCS
Fiona K Hoppock
3.
33.74
BCS
Evelyn M Gibbs
4.
45.82
SRD
Esme K Vu
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
21.45
SRD
Amber A Carranza
2.
21.90
BCS
Cecelia S Hoppock
3.
24.61
BCS
Annika L Graves
4.
31.79
SRD
Chelsea K Skerker
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
35.07
BCS
Karina A Bird
2.
36.52
SRD
Logan G Noyes
3.
39.43
SRD
Emaline J Cinotti
4.
41.14
SRD
Chloe V Chua
5.
44.64
BCS
Marissa R Detrisac
6.
45.62
BCS
Adalyn M Couchman
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
37.35
SRD
Sophia L Walter
2.
38.57
SRD
Aurelia G Owings
3.
39.19
SRD
Mollie L Thompson
4.
39.63
BCS
Audrey G Lambert
5.
42.52
BCS
Charlotte E Moore
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
32.27
BCS
Olivia F Waugh
2.
32.46
SRD
Maggie B Tran
3.
33.57
BCS
Fiona N Nguyen
4.
36.89
SRD
Danielle I Horn
5.
36.90
SRD
Abigail Gorman
6.
37.76
BCS
Kylie P Cantlon
 
Girls IM 100M 8&U
1.
2:28.79
BCS
Ainsley M Detrisac
 
Girls IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:54.90
SRD
Amber A Carranza
2.
2:08.91
BCS
Rosalina S Vega
3.
2:13.50
BCS
Josephine C Crossin
 
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:28.06
SRD
Emaline J Cinotti
2.
1:37.49
BCS
Marissa R Detrisac
3.
1:37.90
BCS
Eleanor G Crossin
4.
1:40.90
SRD
Aubrey N Wahl
5.
1:47.18
BCS
Adalyn M Couchman
 
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:28.71
BCS
Abby A Garrett
2.
1:39.32
SRD
Isabella C Cinotti
 
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:15.84
SRD
Emaline J Cinotti
Amber A Carranza
Mollie L Thompson
Maggie B Tran
2.
2:15.89
BCS
Cecelia S Hoppock
Karina A Bird
Abby A Garrett
Olivia F Waugh
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:41.57
BCS
Celia J Waldron
Ava M Brown
Fiona K Hoppock
Emmanella J Kim
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:28.65
BCS
Rosalina S Vega
Josephine C Crossin
Cecelia S Hoppock
Taliah K Young
2.
1:43.18
SRD
Amber A Carranza
Gabriella H Clevenger
Chelsea K Skerker
Eleanor L Dobish
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:34.20
SRD
Logan G Noyes
Aubrey N Wahl
Emaline J Cinotti
Chloe V Chua
2.
2:34.51
BCS
Marissa R Detrisac
Alexandra G Bird
Karina A Bird
Adalyn M Couchman
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:32.36
SRD
Aurelia G Owings
Isabella C Cinotti
Sophia L Walter
Mollie L Thompson
2.
2:35.72
BCS
Abby A Garrett
Danielle J Wierschke
Audrey G Lambert
Charlotte E Moore
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:19.85
BCS
Fiona N Nguyen
Delaney M Cantlon
Olivia F Waugh
Lana Livingston
2.
2:21.40
SRD
Kaylie J Thompson
Allison M Connors
Maggie B Tran
Caitlyn Jackson