Mon, October 3, 2022

The CSL

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
ABOUT CSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2022 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&Under 25 Free
15.75
Adrian L Adriano
MG
Girls 8&U 25 Free
17.93
Julia V Fairchild
AKC
Boys 9-10 50 Free
34.03
Jake Sim
AF
Girls 9-10 50 Free
36.28
Heidi H Shin
AF
Boys 11-12 50 Free
27.99
Benjamin M Matyas
CHD
Girls 11-12 50 Free
29.28
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 13-14 50 Free
25.62
Yaron K Li
AF
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.22
Audrey I Hayward
ABF
Boys 15-18 50 Free
23.94
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 15-18 50 Free
27.56
Victoria M Santino
AF
Boys 8&Under 25 Back
19.02
Adrian L Adriano
MG
Girls 8&Under 25 Back
21.63
Katherine E Matyas
CHD
Boys 9-10 50 Back
37.06
Karon Salee Moten
C
Girls 9-10 50 Back
42.12
Julianne D Timberlake
FF
Boys 11-12 50 Back
33.32
Benjamin M Matyas
CHD
Girls 11-12 50 Back
33.31
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 13-14 50 Back
29.53
Jason K Xin
AF
Girls 13-14 50 Back
31.25
Audrey I Hayward
ABF
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.45
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 15-18 50 Back
30.41
Rachel A Jones
BCP
Boys 8&Under 25 Breast
22.96
Adrian L Adriano
MG
Girls 8&Under 25 Breast
24.69
Iniya Palpandian
AF
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
45.54
Chase P Rogers
MG
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
45.13
Summer A Springer
AKC
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
35.71
Leonardo F Garcia Rivera
BCS
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
38.37
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
32.6
Diego Ramos
FM
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
36.43
Madison K Bedford
BCP
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
29.11
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
34.03
Ashley D Kirby
FF
Boys 8&Under 25 Fly
17.78
Adrian L Adriano
MG
Girls 8&Under 25 Fly
20.75
Katherine E Matyas
CHD
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
15.94
Karon Salee Moten
C
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
17.78
Micaela Zuniga
C
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
30.95
Benjamin M Matyas
CHD
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.07
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
27.41
Tyler Phillips
FF
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
30.63
Emma C Cigna
AF
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
25.81
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
29.34
Rachel A Jones
BCP
Boys 8&Under 100 IM
1:25.64
Adrian L Adriano
MG
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
1:32.08
Molly J Mello
AV
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:27.85
Karon Salee Moten
C
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:32.22
Summer A Springer
AKC
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:12.97
Leonardo F Garcia Rivera
BCS
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:16.31
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:03.65
Diego Ramos
FM
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:10.18
Audrey I Hayward
ABF
Boys 15-18 100 IM
58.31
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:05.66
Rachel A Jones
BCP
Boys 18&U 200 Free Relay
2:00.09
Karon Salee Moten
Alex Guevara
Jonathan Ramsdell
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 18&U 200 Free Relay
2:06.94
Madison K Bedford
Lexie A Morrison
Josephine M Baldwin
Rachel A Jones
BCP
Mixed 18&U 200 Medley Relay
2:07.87
Michelle Y Yoon
Michael Zhang
Lexie A Morrison
Lukas R Askvig
BCP
Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:37.58
Jonathan W Maslowski
John Hoffman
Aaron Erdas
Daniel Regal
AV
Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:32.99
Grace M Parker
Sedona N Springer
Aubrey E Larson
Julia V Fairchild
AKC
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:20.53
Ethan Sherry
Tyler Turner
Karon Salee Moten
Sawyer Blais
C
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:21.09
Emma R Lee
Melanie C McGarry
Heidi H Shin
Madison R Dalton
AF
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:27.63
Max R Egbert
Zidane Mao
Erik R Zhang
Noah H Sultan
CAS
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:25.86
Lexie A Morrison
Elise K Larson
Olivia R Dougherty
Petra A Gruendel
BCP
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:08.75
Gage M Everitt
Alexander N Chu
Noah J Kittayapison
Lukas D Steinhelper
BCS
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:14.06
Michelle Y Yoon
Madison K Bedford
Molly R Bedford
Zoe A Morrison
BCP
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:48.05
JT Schmid
Michael Zhang
Joshua R Donovan
Aaron Erickson
BCP
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:09.78
Margaret F Sughrue
Alexandra C Browne
Ashley R Deabler
Azmera P Gebre
AKC
 
 
Back to Schedules
Arlington KOC at Burke Centre Penguins

Date:
June 25, 2022
Location:
Burke Centre Penguins
Course:
50 Meters
Scores:
229.0
Arlington KOC
222.0
Burke Centre Penguins
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
23.15
AKC
John J Riccio
2.
23.18
BCP
Mason J Bumiller
3.
23.90
BCP
Thomas R Van Raaphorst
4.
24.26
BCP
Liam A Stevenson
5.
24.56
AKC
Patrick L Middleton
6.
24.74
AKC
Danny E Duffy
7.
24.99
BCP
Cedric L Kuo
8.
25.53
BCP
Joseph A Tramel
9.
26.53
AKC
James R Bellino
10.
31.15
BCP
Ian F Nichols
11.
31.64
AKC
John F Werner
12.
54.27
AKC
Leo T Kitchen
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
43.56
AKC
Jackson J Fried
2.
46.16
AKC
Brennan L Gyor
3.
47.72
AKC
Aedan M Thornblad
4.
48.12
AKC
Joseph B Bellino
5.
48.64
BCP
Garrett J Swenson
6.
48.91
BCP
Quincy E Days
7.
49.16
BCP
Ryan W Hendrickson
8.
50.71
AKC
John T Farnum
9.
52.56
BCP
Thomas J Kucik II
10.
55.40
BCP
Henry W Schwaberow
11.
57.40
AKC
Sean T Bouda
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
31.75
BCP
Andrew P Zimmerman
2.
35.10
AKC
Lukas B Black
3.
36.40
BCP
Lucas T Mostert
4.
37.12
AKC
Isaac A Gunville
5.
39.03
AKC
Luke R Sinton
6.
39.69
BCP
Adam R Irvine
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
29.51
AKC
Tyler J McManus
2.
29.75
BCP
Josef T Gruendel
3.
31.13
BCP
Paolo Mascola
4.
31.21
AKC
William A Piester
5.
31.41
AKC
Reid R Moneymaker
6.
32.18
BCP
Andrew F Tramel
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
24.12
AKC
McGrath S Marsh
2.
24.92
BCP
Michael Zhang
3.
25.34
BCP
JT Schmid
4.
26.30
AKC
John P Parfomak
5.
26.46
BCP
Aaron Erickson
6.
26.57
AKC
Zachary G Black
7.
26.93
BCP
Gabriel Garcia
8.
27.10
BCP
William L Mitchell
9.
27.44
AKC
Cooper J Donovan
10.
28.15
AKC
Drew R Morgan
11.
28.44
BCP
Tyler J Meyer
12.
28.88
AKC
James P Hilsmier
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
26.68
AKC
William F Silver
2.
30.46
BCP
Thomas R Van Raaphorst
3.
31.52
BCP
Cedric L Kuo
4.
31.68
AKC
Danny E Duffy
5.
32.11
BCP
Mason J Bumiller
6.
32.79
BCP
Reid A Larson
7.
34.72
AKC
Durward T Kuhlman
8.
37.41
AKC
Patrick L Middleton
9.
39.86
BCP
Jayson E Baldwin
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
51.90
AKC
William B Coleman
2.
54.82
BCP
Lincoln J Issa
3.
56.25
AKC
Ryan F Hearne
4.
56.78
AKC
Brennan L Gyor
5.
59.50
AKC
Joseph B Bellino
6.
59.94
BCP
Ryan W Hendrickson
7.
1:03.90
BCP
Thomas J Kucik II
8.
1:04.91
BCP
Henry W Schwaberow
9.
1:05.10
AKC
John T Farnum
10.
1:06.78
AKC
Sean T Bouda
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
39.43
BCP
Andrew P Zimmerman
2.
41.07
BCP
Weston J Fulham
3.
42.93
BCP
Lucas T Mostert
4.
43.35
AKC
Nicholas B Bartl
5.
44.66
AKC
Isaac A Gunville
6.
47.69
AKC
Charles W Moore
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
33.66
BCP
Levente A Fulwiler
2.
35.16
BCP
Josef T Gruendel
3.
37.86
AKC
Reid R Moneymaker
4.
39.46
BCP
Bence M Fulwiler
5.
40.32
AKC
Nicholas G Hearne
6.
41.50
AKC
Noah B Gunville
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
28.72
BCP
Michael Zhang
2.
29.67
BCP
Joshua R Donovan
3.
29.84
BCP
Christopher Goggins
4.
30.31
AKC
John P Parfomak
5.
32.14
BCP
William L Mitchell
6.
32.37
AKC
James P Hilsmier
7.
32.89
BCP
Gabriel Garcia
8.
33.00
AKC
Samuel C Beall
9.
33.04
BCP
Aaron Erickson
10.
33.79
AKC
Brennan L Pilot
11.
34.28
AKC
Drew R Morgan
12.
34.53
AKC
Nicholas J Cecil
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
31.31
BCP
Mason J Bumiller
2.
32.58
AKC
William F Silver
3.
32.83
BCP
Cedric L Kuo
4.
34.43
BCP
Liam A Stevenson
5.
42.90
AKC
Danny E Duffy
6.
47.21
AKC
James R Bellino
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
47.56
AKC
William B Coleman
2.
54.30
BCP
Lincoln J Issa
3.
58.58
AKC
Aedan M Thornblad
4.
59.06
AKC
Jackson J Fried
5.
1:07.39
BCP
Garrett J Swenson
6.
1:09.28
BCP
Ryan W Hendrickson
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
42.09
AKC
Lukas B Black
2.
43.50
AKC
Conor F Bouda
3.
44.87
BCP
Weston J Fulham
4.
47.87
BCP
Aiden R McNiff
5.
49.50
AKC
Charles W Moore
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
38.59
AKC
William A Piester
2.
39.33
BCP
Levente A Fulwiler
3.
39.68
BCP
Josef T Gruendel
4.
44.13
BCP
Giancarlo Mascola
5.
45.47
AKC
James M Miller
6.
48.62
AKC
Noah B Gunville
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
29.58
BCP
Michael Zhang
2.
29.96
AKC
McGrath S Marsh
3.
32.25
AKC
Zachary G Black
4.
32.41
BCP
JT Schmid
5.
32.81
AKC
David J Herrmann
6.
34.43
BCP
Tyler J Meyer
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
28.33
AKC
James R Bellino
2.
28.54
AKC
William F Silver
3.
35.47
BCP
Ian F Nichols
4.
36.44
BCP
Joseph A Tramel
5.
42.21
BCP
Liam A Stevenson
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
21.29
AKC
William B Coleman
2.
22.48
AKC
Brennan L Gyor
3.
27.72
AKC
Ryan F Hearne
4.
29.51
BCP
Lincoln J Issa
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
37.30
BCP
Andrew P Zimmerman
2.
37.96
BCP
Weston J Fulham
3.
43.03
AKC
Luke R Sinton
4.
43.96
AKC
Nicholas B Bartl
5.
46.14
BCP
Lucas T Mostert
6.
47.65
AKC
Charles W Moore
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
30.81
BCP
Levente A Fulwiler
2.
32.68
AKC
Tyler J McManus
3.
34.91
AKC
Nicholas G Hearne
4.
35.78
AKC
William A Piester
5.
37.62
BCP
Bence M Fulwiler
6.
40.42
BCP
Andrew F Tramel
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
25.81
AKC
McGrath S Marsh
2.
26.16
BCP
JT Schmid
3.
27.58
BCP
Joshua R Donovan
4.
28.13
AKC
Zachary G Black
5.
28.92
BCP
Christopher Goggins
6.
30.21
AKC
David J Herrmann
 
Boys IM 100M 8&U
1.
2:12.01
BCP
Mason J Bumiller
2.
3:06.28
BCP
Ian F Nichols
 
Boys IM 100M 9-10
1.
2:00.40
BCP
Lincoln J Issa
2.
2:02.13
AKC
Jackson J Fried
3.
2:09.96
AKC
Brennan L Gyor
4.
2:10.97
AKC
Aedan M Thornblad
5.
2:13.62
AKC
Sean T Bouda
6.
2:17.46
AKC
Ryan F Hearne
 
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:26.63
BCP
Weston J Fulham
2.
1:37.34
AKC
Conor F Bouda
3.
1:40.86
AKC
Nicholas B Bartl
4.
1:42.06
AKC
Charles W Moore
5.
1:45.37
AKC
Isaac A Gunville
6.
1:47.06
AKC
Luke R Sinton
 
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:13.97
BCP
Levente A Fulwiler
2.
1:19.71
BCP
Josef T Gruendel
3.
1:25.25
BCP
Bence M Fulwiler
4.
1:31.34
BCP
Paolo Mascola
5.
1:31.39
AKC
Noah B Gunville
6.
1:35.28
BCP
Giancarlo Mascola
7.
1:36.57
AKC
Nicholas G Hearne
8.
1:38.78
AKC
Reid R Moneymaker
 
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1.
59.03
BCP
Michael Zhang
2.
59.78
BCP
JT Schmid
3.
1:08.03
BCP
Tyler J Meyer
4.
1:09.12
AKC
David J Herrmann
5.
1:10.81
AKC
Cooper J Donovan
6.
1:13.21
AKC
James P Hilsmier
7.
1:13.84
AKC
Samuel C Beall
8.
1:15.03
AKC
Nicholas J Cecil
9.
1:18.28
AKC
Drew R Morgan
 
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:04.44
AKC
Lukas B Black
William B Coleman
Tyler J McManus
McGrath S Marsh
2.
2:09.96
BCP
Josef T Gruendel
Lincoln J Issa
Andrew P Zimmerman
Jack E Fulham
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:53.84
AKC
Danny E Duffy
William F Silver
James R Bellino
John J Riccio
2.
2:01.46
BCP
Cedric L Kuo
Mason J Bumiller
Ian F Nichols
Joseph A Tramel
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:28.88
AKC
Ryan F Hearne
William B Coleman
Brennan L Gyor
Jackson J Fried
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:37.95
BCP
Lucas T Mostert
Aiden R McNiff
Weston J Fulham
Andrew P Zimmerman
2.
2:41.42
AKC
Nicholas B Bartl
Conor F Bouda
Luke R Sinton
Lukas B Black
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:17.00
BCP
Bence M Fulwiler
Josef T Gruendel
Levente A Fulwiler
Paolo Mascola
2.
2:18.60
AKC
Reid R Moneymaker
William A Piester
Nicholas G Hearne
Tyler J McManus
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
1:48.05
BCP
JT Schmid
Michael Zhang
Joshua R Donovan
Aaron Erickson
2.
1:53.91
AKC
John P Parfomak
Zachary G Black
McGrath S Marsh
Cooper J Donovan
3.
1:58.95
BCP
Christopher Goggins
Tyler J Meyer
Gabriel Garcia
William L Mitchell
 
Mixed Medley 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:17.19
BCP
Alison H McNiff
Michael Zhang
Levente A Fulwiler
Olivia R Dougherty
2.
2:21.22
AKC
Mireille A Parisi
William A Piester
Zachary G Black
Summer A Springer
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
19.02
AKC
Julia V Fairchild
2.
19.37
AKC
Aubrey E Larson
3.
19.88
BCP
Harper L McGillicuddy
4.
20.50
AKC
Sedona N Springer
5.
21.72
AKC
Analia J Pagliano
6.
22.18
BCP
London S Manley
7.
22.87
AKC
Victoria N Gammell
8.
24.85
AKC
Anna J Board
9.
26.09
BCP
Gabriella E Garcia
10.
27.58
BCP
Sophia R Ballard
11.
29.60
BCP
Lillian G Straightiff
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
38.63
AKC
Margaret E Riccio
2.
42.37
BCP
Alison H McNiff
3.
42.46
AKC
Maggie G McManus
4.
43.68
AKC
Gwen J Fairchild
5.
44.15
BCP
Josephine M Baldwin
6.
44.85
AKC
Lyla R Bishop
7.
46.26
BCP
Natalie R Aguilar
8.
49.33
AKC
Annika V O'Connell
9.
50.00
BCP
Emma L Van Raaphorst
10.
50.89
BCP
Katherine G Tramel
11.
53.87
BCP
Claire E Braziel
12.
57.84
AKC
Penelope L Kitchen
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
29.86
BCP
Lexie A Morrison
2.
31.79
BCP
Olivia R Dougherty
3.
34.34
AKC
Charis F Piester
4.
34.45
BCP
Petra A Gruendel
5.
35.22
AKC
Mireille A Parisi
6.
36.09
AKC
Samantha A Moneymaker
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
29.70
BCP
Madison K Bedford
2.
30.30
BCP
Michelle Y Yoon
3.
30.81
AKC
Mary F Hecmanczuk
4.
31.22
AKC
Arriam K Gebre
5.
31.88
BCP
Zoe A Morrison
6.
33.28
AKC
Lillian G Thornblad
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
28.62
BCP
Rachel A Jones
2.
28.87
AKC
Alexandra C Browne
3.
29.40
BCP
Lilly M Cleal
4.
29.41
AKC
Azmera P Gebre
5.
29.71
BCP
Anneliese F Jones
6.
30.05
AKC
Ashley R Deabler
7.
31.02
AKC
Heidi A Hilsmier
8.
31.62
AKC
Leila G Bodner
9.
32.08
BCP
Emily I Morosco
10.
32.25
AKC
Claudia J Moneymaker
11.
32.56
BCP
Elise G Lee
12.
33.59
BCP
Phoebe N Larson
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
24.91
BCP
Geneva A Fulham
2.
26.06
AKC
Analia J Pagliano
3.
26.87
BCP
Harper L McGillicuddy
4.
26.89
AKC
Grace M Parker
5.
27.02
AKC
Aubrey E Larson
6.
27.98
BCP
London S Manley
7.
28.69
BCP
Grace C Perry
8.
28.78
AKC
Ava O Moore
9.
32.70
AKC
Clara G Collins
10.
33.32
BCP
Catalina L Garcia
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
45.34
AKC
Margaret E Riccio
2.
45.36
AKC
Summer A Springer
3.
48.09
BCP
Alison H McNiff
4.
49.75
AKC
Stella M Fredricks
5.
50.06
BCP
Georgina B Kelly
6.
51.78
BCP
Josephine M Baldwin
7.
53.97
AKC
Maggie G McManus
8.
54.10
AKC
Gwen J Fairchild
9.
58.85
BCP
Camlin A Farmer
10.
1:05.84
BCP
Emma L Van Raaphorst
11.
1:08.12
BCP
Claire E Braziel
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
34.07
BCP
Lexie A Morrison
2.
37.33
AKC
Elizabeth L Pilot
3.
38.53
AKC
Mireille A Parisi
4.
40.59
BCP
Petra A Gruendel
5.
42.40
AKC
Samantha A Moneymaker
6.
45.28
BCP
Anne Marie V Tramel
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
32.82
BCP
Michelle Y Yoon
2.
34.78
BCP
Molly R Bedford
3.
34.97
AKC
Arriam K Gebre
4.
35.64
BCP
Zoe A Morrison
5.
40.03
AKC
Lillian G Thornblad
6.
44.16
AKC
McKenna M Fredricks
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
32.69
BCP
Rachel A Jones
2.
33.53
AKC
Margaret F Sughrue
3.
33.66
AKC
Ashley R Deabler
4.
35.46
BCP
Lilly M Cleal
5.
36.07
BCP
Juliana Wojcik
6.
36.65
BCP
Grace E Tyrell
7.
37.50
AKC
Leila G Bodner
8.
37.57
AKC
Claudia J Moneymaker
9.
38.39
AKC
Sofia M Parfomak
10.
39.44
BCP
Phoebe N Larson
11.
40.75
AKC
Natalie A Cecil
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
26.60
AKC
Sedona N Springer
2.
27.97
BCP
Geneva A Fulham
3.
29.67
BCP
Harper L McGillicuddy
4.
30.61
AKC
Julia V Fairchild
5.
37.75
AKC
Grace M Parker
6.
43.56
BCP
Catalina L Garcia
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
48.54
AKC
Summer A Springer
2.
54.42
BCP
Georgina B Kelly
3.
57.79
BCP
Natalie R Aguilar
4.
1:00.06
AKC
Stella M Fredricks
5.
1:04.95
AKC
Lyla R Bishop
6.
1:07.47
BCP
Katherine G Tramel
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
42.28
BCP
Olivia R Dougherty
2.
45.08
AKC
Elizabeth L Pilot
3.
45.25
AKC
Mireille A Parisi
4.
46.60
BCP
Elise K Larson
5.
46.75
AKC
Nadya R Cecil
6.
50.35
BCP
Katherine A Baldwin
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
37.75
BCP
Madison K Bedford
2.
41.12
AKC
Mary F Hecmanczuk
3.
41.25
BCP
Zoe A Morrison
4.
42.15
BCP
Jacqueline G Dougherty
5.
44.17
AKC
Elizabeth M Brown
6.
47.68
AKC
McKenna M Fredricks
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
37.16
AKC
Alexandra C Browne
2.
37.96
AKC
Azmera P Gebre
3.
39.21
BCP
Anneliese F Jones
4.
40.59
AKC
Heidi A Hilsmier
5.
40.79
BCP
Juliana Wojcik
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
22.93
AKC
Sedona N Springer
2.
23.56
AKC
Aubrey E Larson
3.
24.72
BCP
Geneva A Fulham
4.
32.10
AKC
Victoria N Gammell
5.
34.25
BCP
Gabriella E Garcia
6.
40.09
BCP
Catalina L Garcia
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
18.30
AKC
Summer A Springer
2.
18.94
AKC
Margaret E Riccio
3.
21.75
BCP
Josephine M Baldwin
4.
22.85
BCP
Alison H McNiff
5.
22.91
AKC
Gwen J Fairchild
6.
24.00
BCP
Georgina B Kelly
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
30.81
BCP
Lexie A Morrison
2.
36.32
BCP
Olivia R Dougherty
3.
36.79
AKC
Elizabeth L Pilot
4.
39.66
AKC
Charis F Piester
5.
41.00
BCP
Katherine A Baldwin
6.
44.03
AKC
Alyona T Herrmann
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
32.03
BCP
Michelle Y Yoon
2.
32.62
BCP
Madison K Bedford
3.
33.31
AKC
Mary F Hecmanczuk
4.
35.22
AKC
Arriam K Gebre
5.
35.94
BCP
Jacqueline G Dougherty
6.
38.93
AKC
Lillian G Thornblad
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
30.87
BCP
Rachel A Jones
2.
31.06
AKC
Alexandra C Browne
3.
31.93
AKC
Ashley R Deabler
4.
32.67
BCP
Juliana Wojcik
5.
33.34
AKC
Azmera P Gebre
6.
33.50
BCP
Lilly M Cleal
 
Girls IM 100M 8&U
1.
2:01.74
AKC
Sedona N Springer
2.
2:02.89
BCP
Geneva A Fulham
3.
2:29.08
AKC
Aubrey E Larson
4.
2:43.90
AKC
Nina K Bartl
 
Girls IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:32.22
AKC
Summer A Springer
2.
1:37.32
AKC
Margaret E Riccio
3.
1:51.60
BCP
Alison H McNiff
4.
1:52.12
AKC
Gwen J Fairchild
5.
1:56.88
BCP
Josephine M Baldwin
6.
1:59.09
BCP
Natalie R Aguilar
7.
2:04.87
AKC
Stella M Fredricks
 
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:16.31
BCP
Lexie A Morrison
2.
1:19.13
BCP
Olivia R Dougherty
3.
1:31.72
AKC
Mireille A Parisi
3.
1:31.72
BCP
Katherine A Baldwin
5.
1:35.43
AKC
Sofia E Gyor
6.
1:37.78
AKC
Charis F Piester
7.
1:42.15
BCP
Anne Marie V Tramel
8.
1:43.10
AKC
Alisa C Herrmann
 
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:18.30
AKC
Arriam K Gebre
2.
1:20.23
AKC
Mary F Hecmanczuk
3.
1:23.73
BCP
Grace E Tyrell
4.
1:31.00
AKC
Lillian G Thornblad
5.
1:34.85
AKC
Elizabeth M Brown
 
Girls IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:13.08
AKC
Azmera P Gebre
2.
1:15.96
AKC
Leila G Bodner
3.
1:16.06
BCP
Rachel A Jones
4.
1:20.28
AKC
Heidi A Hilsmier
5.
1:21.88
AKC
Claudia J Moneymaker
6.
1:25.56
AKC
Natalie A Cecil
7.
1:30.34
AKC
Sofia M Parfomak
 
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:06.94
BCP
Madison K Bedford
Lexie A Morrison
Josephine M Baldwin
Rachel A Jones
2.
2:07.10
AKC
Elizabeth L Pilot
Margaret E Riccio
Mary F Hecmanczuk
Alexandra C Browne
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:33.41
AKC
Grace M Parker
Sedona N Springer
Aubrey E Larson
Julia V Fairchild
2.
1:45.59
BCP
London S Manley
Harper L McGillicuddy
Geneva A Fulham
Sophia R Ballard
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:21.92
AKC
Gwen J Fairchild
Summer A Springer
Margaret E Riccio
Lyla R Bishop
2.
1:25.83
BCP
Alison H McNiff
Georgina B Kelly
Josephine M Baldwin
Natalie R Aguilar
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:25.86
BCP
Lexie A Morrison
Elise K Larson
Olivia R Dougherty
Petra A Gruendel
2.
2:37.21
AKC
Mireille A Parisi
Nadya R Cecil
Elizabeth L Pilot
Charis F Piester
3.
2:58.68
BCP
Logan S Issa
Anne Marie V Tramel
Katherine A Baldwin
Rachel L Irvine
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:21.67
BCP
Molly R Bedford
Ashley Giop
Cecily Erickson
Grace E Tyrell
2.
2:23.97
AKC
Arriam K Gebre
Elizabeth M Brown
Mary F Hecmanczuk
Lillian G Thornblad
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:09.78
AKC
Margaret F Sughrue
Alexandra C Browne
Ashley R Deabler
Azmera P Gebre
2.
2:10.05
BCP
Rachel A Jones
Anneliese F Jones
Juliana Wojcik
Lilly M Cleal