Tue, January 25, 2022

The CSL

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
ABOUT CSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2021 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&Under 25 Free
17.14
Maxim E Yashin
CAS
Girls 8&U 25 Free
18.49
Julianne D Timberlake
FF
Boys 9-10 50 Free
34.38
Andrew P Zimmerman
BCP
Girls 9-10 50 Free
31.4
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 11-12 50 Free
27.47
Yaron K Li
AF
Girls 11-12 50 Free
29.65
Sunny B Chen
CAS
Boys 13-14 50 Free
25.59
Andrew T Char
AV
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.71
Micaela Perezous
CY
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.12
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
28.12
Isabel Z Will
AV
Boys 8&Under 25 Back
20.81
Leo K Li
CC
Girls 8&Under 25 Back
23.22
Julianne D Timberlake
FF
Boys 9-10 50 Back
41.76
Gerard J Gibbs
BCS
Girls 9-10 50 Back
36.82
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 11-12 50 Back
31.62
Jason K Xin
AF
Girls 11-12 50 Back
33.19
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 13-14 50 Back
29.27
Gavin C Harrison
ABF
Girls 13-14 50 Back
31.54
Anna C Klotz
ABF
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.82
Thomas Soh
CC
Girls 15-18 50 Back
30.37
Abigail K Zindler
FF
Boys 8&Under 25 Breast
25.91
Maxim E Yashin
CAS
Girls 8&Under 25 Breast
25.59
Reagan L Welly
CY
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
47.61
Andrew P Zimmerman
BCP
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
42.69
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
36.48
Diego Ramos
FM
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
38.26
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
32.88
Andrew T Char
AV
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
35.85
Angela Testani
SF
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
29.5
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
34.01
Abigail K Zindler
FF
Boys 8&Under 25 Fly
22.68
Leo K Li
CC
Girls 8&Under 25 Fly
21.05
Julianne D Timberlake
FF
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
16.29
Daniel R Ramos
FM
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
15.21
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
30.46
Jason K Xin
AF
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
32.37
Sunny B Chen
CAS
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
28.5
Victor Li
CC
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
30.25
Natalie M Tufts
FF
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.82
Thomas Soh
CC
26.82
JT Schmid
BCP
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
29.69
Abigail K Zindler
FF
Boys 8&Under 100 IM
1:46.00
Leo K Li
CC
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
1:49.60
Addyson Delaney
AV
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:28.89
Daniel R Ramos
FM
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:21.25
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:09.56
Diego Ramos
FM
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:12.67
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:03.63
Andrew T Char
AV
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:11.05
Azmera P Gebre
AKC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
58.25
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:04.96
Rachel A Jones
BCP
Boys 18&U 200 Free Relay
1:58.60
Joshua R Donovan
Andrew P Zimmerman
Josef T Gruendel
JT Schmid
BCP
Girls 18&U 200 Free Relay
2:04.35
Madison C Meiring
Bailey Carroll
Natalie M Tufts
Abigail K Zindler
FF
Mixed 18&U 200 Medley Relay
2:06.03
Joshua R Donovan
Michael Zhang
Skylar D Dalil
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:46.72
Ryan F Hearne
Finn W Lapham
Joseph B Bellino
William B Coleman
AKC
Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:42.38
Victoria E Gill
Bridget A Lawler
Summer E Voigt
Caroline M Duffy
CAS
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:20.50
Gerard J Gibbs
Samuel A Hadi
Caleb P Brown
Everett D Cotter
BCS
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:20.22
Madelyne E Carroll
Jocelyn T Goodwin
Caroline Shontz
Madison C Meiring
FF
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:17.47
Jason K Xin
Allen Y Wang
Yaron K Li
Lorenzo M Nadal
AF
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:15.50
Payton E Masten
Marley S Antognoli
Sunny B Chen
Sdyney M Kish
CAS
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:06.68
Jordan Koller
Owen K Flickinger
Tyler Phillips
William Aukema
FF
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:14.21
Mackenzie L Speilman
Claire M McMahan
Sunny B Chen
Soleil L Antognoli
CAS
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:54.53
Carl Blakney
Luke R Witlin
Tyler Aukema
Chase Koller
FF
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:07.16
Abigail K Zindler
Ashley D Kirby
Reagan Buff
Madelyn J Flickinger
FF
 
 
Back to Schedules
Divisional at South Riding

Date:
July 24, 2021
Location:
South Riding
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
20.11
BCS
Joaquin E Garcia Rivera
2.
21.34
ABF
Brayden E Heflin
3.
21.59
SRD
Declan E O'Hearn
4.
22.27
C
John Robertson
5.
22.51
ABF
Caleb E Lee
6.
23.30
FM
Luke C Logsdon
7.
23.72
BCS
Henry J Janik
8.
24.32
C
Max Kessler-Gowell
9.
24.66
C
Bennett Sherry
10.
24.84
SRD
Aiden J Buckley
11.
25.06
ABF
Eben M Shepherd
12.
28.05
FM
Lincoln K Vu
13.
28.33
SRD
Brody C Thompson
14.
30.14
BCS
Liam J Allen
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
34.48
FM
Daniel R Ramos
2.
35.44
BCS
Gerard J Gibbs
3.
36.40
C
Karon Salee Moten
4.
36.87
SRD
Aiden N Church
5.
37.12
C
Tyler Turner
6.
37.39
SRD
Maximilian E Walter
7.
37.88
BCS
Caleb P Brown
8.
39.39
ABF
Everett H Shepherd
9.
43.18
SRD
Connor B Massey
10.
44.19
BCS
Everett D Cotter
11.
44.75
ABF
Jackson B Swann
12.
47.83
ABF
Asher E Gill
13.
48.48
FM
Carter J Everling
14.
57.80
FM
Patrick C Sheehey
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
28.71
FM
Diego Ramos
2.
31.31
ABF
Jack M Miceli
3.
32.87
ABF
Owen M Marshall
4.
34.01
SRD
Maxwell J Dobish
5.
34.46
SRD
Brenan L McCleery
6.
35.48
BCS
Adam C Lash
7.
35.81
FM
Sean Lombardi
8.
36.15
C
Alexander Wittmer
9.
37.46
FM
Peter D Sheehey
10.
38.38
ABF
Miles J Ku
11.
38.46
C
Xavier Young
12.
40.28
SRD
Camden Plourde
13.
41.37
C
Eamonn Greiner
14.
44.91
BCS
Silas P Graves
15.
47.06
BCS
Michael H Pham
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
27.76
SRD
Aidan J McCleery
2.
28.09
ABF
Robert M Horrigan
3.
28.93
FM
John B Potter
4.
29.12
BCS
Gage M Everitt
5.
29.37
C
Blake Conjura
6.
29.51
C
Seamus Greiner
7.
29.65
SRD
Tyler M Holt
8.
29.92
C
Paris Johnson
9.
30.21
SRD
Dominic J Cocchiaro
10.
30.70
ABF
Michael S Quinilty
11.
31.52
BCS
Anders R Carlson
12.
31.56
ABF
Evan S Lewis
13.
34.18
FM
Tully Andress
14.
34.89
BCS
Santiago D Garcia Rivera
15.
39.14
FM
Ian Maguire
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
25.20
C
Emil LaSida
2.
26.09
SRD
Anderson Church
3.
26.70
SRD
Anderson Moffitt
4.
26.88
C
Bodie Lauinger
5.
26.90
FM
Tristen Lee
6.
27.31
ABF
Sam E Knowles
7.
27.40
C
Mikal Helms
8.
27.42
ABF
Nathan A Bruley
9.
28.02
BCS
Pierce Beima
10.
28.16
SRD
Jason K Sumner
11.
28.28
ABF
Riley J Russell
12.
29.08
BCS
Brian L Shackelford
13.
29.88
FM
Oliver Andress
14.
30.34
BCS
Caleb M Street
15.
31.09
FM
Liam Dunn
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
23.94
ABF
Liam S Kurowski
2.
26.89
C
Bennett Sherry
3.
28.32
C
John Robertson
3.
28.32
BCS
Henry J Janik
5.
28.35
FM
Luke C Logsdon
6.
30.09
ABF
Brayden E Heflin
7.
31.31
ABF
Caleb E Lee
8.
31.37
SRD
Brody C Thompson
9.
32.99
C
Max Kessler-Gowell
10.
33.08
SRD
Aiden J Buckley
11.
33.83
BCS
Lewis D Neal
12.
34.52
FM
Lincoln K Vu
13.
40.82
BCS
William B Lowe
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
41.96
FM
Travis Lee
2.
42.61
BCS
Gerard J Gibbs
3.
43.09
BCS
Samuel A Hadi
4.
47.37
C
Luca Lorenzen-Schmidt
5.
47.68
ABF
Everett H Shepherd
6.
49.70
FM
Jack O Rubin
7.
49.85
ABF
Vilva V Mahadevan
8.
49.92
C
Ethan Sherry
9.
52.62
ABF
Jackson B Swann
10.
52.65
SRD
Avery B Mendel
11.
54.40
BCS
Everett D Cotter
12.
57.22
SRD
Nicholas O Wennerberg
13.
58.17
C
Levi Robertson
14.
58.31
SRD
Brady A Vorgang
15.
1:04.38
FM
Patrick C Sheehey
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
35.57
ABF
Jack M Miceli
2.
39.70
BCS
Leonardo F Garcia Rivera
3.
39.81
FM
Miles Wright
4.
40.13
C
Alex Guevara
5.
41.89
FM
Sean Lombardi
6.
42.39
FM
Cole E Evans
7.
42.51
C
Alexander Wittmer
8.
42.53
SRD
Ian W McDowell
9.
45.92
ABF
Nathan A Lewis
10.
46.26
ABF
Kaelon P Russell
11.
53.81
C
Eamonn Greiner
12.
55.35
SRD
Caelan A Marker
13.
55.65
SRD
Camden Plourde
14.
56.82
BCS
Silas P Graves
15.
58.39
BCS
Michael H Pham
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
29.46
ABF
Gavin C Harrison
2.
32.47
BCS
Gage M Everitt
3.
33.90
SRD
Chase A Garcia
4.
34.47
ABF
Mejd R Hutchison
5.
34.50
C
Blake Conjura
6.
36.05
C
Paris Johnson
7.
36.62
ABF
Michael S Quinilty
8.
37.84
BCS
Alexander N Chu
9.
38.03
SRD
Jackson A Wahl
10.
38.09
SRD
Tyler M Holt
11.
47.34
BCS
Santiago D Garcia Rivera
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
27.15
C
Emil LaSida
2.
28.67
BCS
Dax P Gorman
3.
29.96
ABF
Nathan A Bruley
4.
30.18
ABF
Sam E Knowles
5.
30.37
ABF
Michael F Coppola
6.
30.90
C
Ronan Lauinger
7.
32.00
SRD
Anderson Moffitt
8.
32.81
C
Bodie Lauinger
9.
33.10
SRD
Riley W Thompson
10.
34.53
FM
Oliver Andress
11.
34.62
BCS
Wilson Beima
12.
35.63
BCS
Brian L Shackelford
13.
36.45
SRD
William E Holt
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
27.17
SRD
Andrew S LePore
2.
28.06
C
Sawyer Blais
3.
29.47
FM
Grant W Loughry
4.
29.67
BCS
Joaquin E Garcia Rivera
5.
30.50
SRD
Ryan Y Liu
6.
32.07
FM
Culhane M Harper
7.
36.33
FM
Desmond F Browne
8.
43.94
ABF
Eamon J Shepherd
9.
47.75
ABF
Caleb E Lee
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
49.06
BCS
Samuel A Hadi
2.
49.14
ABF
Cole J Heflin
3.
50.21
FM
Travis Lee
4.
50.58
SRD
Maximilian E Walter
5.
52.05
C
Christopher Billips
6.
52.21
C
Tyler Turner
7.
54.84
SRD
Avery B Mendel
8.
54.87
SRD
Connor B Massey
9.
59.61
ABF
Asher E Gill
10.
1:05.88
FM
James P Hess
11.
1:06.97
ABF
Jackson C Hom
12.
1:07.44
BCS
Luke J Wierschke
13.
1:08.50
FM
Axel T Smith
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
36.93
FM
Diego Ramos
2.
42.81
BCS
Leonardo F Garcia Rivera
3.
46.90
C
Alex Guevara
4.
48.25
ABF
John P Harrison
5.
49.09
FM
Sean Lombardi
6.
49.27
FM
Tyler S Hawkins
7.
49.57
BCS
Adam C Lash
8.
50.65
SRD
Maxwell J Dobish
9.
50.67
ABF
Lucas S Heflin
10.
51.68
BCS
Michael H Pham
11.
52.44
ABF
Miles J Ku
12.
52.73
C
Xavier Young
13.
54.06
C
Eamonn Greiner
14.
55.15
SRD
Caelan A Marker
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
36.46
C
Jonathan Ramsdell
2.
36.64
ABF
Mejd R Hutchison
3.
36.99
ABF
Robert M Horrigan
4.
39.87
SRD
Tyler M Holt
5.
40.03
FM
Tully Andress
6.
41.59
SRD
Jackson A Wahl
7.
43.40
ABF
Cooper M Leurs
8.
44.24
SRD
Andrew S Holt
9.
44.79
BCS
Anders R Carlson
10.
45.54
FM
Ian Maguire
11.
49.98
C
Nico Kent
12.
50.15
BCS
Santiago D Garcia Rivera
13.
58.03
BCS
Brandon P Collica
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
31.82
BCS
Pierce Beima
2.
32.58
C
Jolan Foronda
3.
35.48
BCS
Wilson Beima
4.
35.65
SRD
Carlton Krueger
5.
35.84
BCS
Jeremiah J Field
6.
36.11
C
Bodie Lauinger
7.
37.60
ABF
Riley J Russell
8.
37.73
SRD
Jason K Sumner
9.
38.25
ABF
Andrew B Brown
10.
39.27
SRD
William E Holt
11.
43.90
ABF
Sheldon M Phillips
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
26.81
SRD
Declan E O'Hearn
2.
29.08
C
Sawyer Blais
3.
29.58
ABF
Liam S Kurowski
4.
30.38
ABF
Brayden E Heflin
5.
31.19
FM
Desmond F Browne
6.
33.24
SRD
Brody C Thompson
7.
37.37
C
Bennett Sherry
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
16.29
FM
Daniel R Ramos
2.
17.11
C
Karon Salee Moten
3.
17.27
BCS
Caleb P Brown
4.
17.94
SRD
Aiden N Church
5.
18.19
BCS
Samuel A Hadi
6.
18.87
ABF
Cole J Heflin
7.
19.65
FM
Jack O Rubin
7.
19.65
C
Rodney Gardner
9.
21.84
C
Christopher Billips
10.
22.05
ABF
Vilva V Mahadevan
11.
22.83
BCS
Everett D Cotter
12.
26.11
SRD
Brady R Gomolka
13.
26.56
ABF
Jackson B Swann
14.
26.93
SRD
Avery B Mendel
15.
31.61
FM
Carter J Everling
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
32.37
ABF
Jack M Miceli
2.
37.41
ABF
Owen M Marshall
3.
38.56
ABF
John P Harrison
4.
38.59
FM
Miles Wright
5.
39.28
C
Alexander Wittmer
6.
41.01
SRD
Brenan L McCleery
7.
41.51
FM
Tyler S Hawkins
8.
42.14
FM
Cole E Evans
9.
48.12
SRD
Ian W McDowell
10.
57.63
SRD
Camden Plourde
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
29.40
ABF
Gavin C Harrison
2.
31.35
SRD
Aidan J McCleery
3.
31.52
SRD
Dominic J Cocchiaro
4.
31.56
SRD
Chase A Garcia
5.
31.78
C
Blake Conjura
6.
32.06
C
Jonathan Ramsdell
7.
32.84
C
Paris Johnson
8.
34.59
FM
John B Potter
9.
35.46
ABF
Michael S Quinilty
10.
36.83
BCS
Alexander N Chu
11.
36.98
ABF
Ethan W Shepherd
12.
46.93
FM
Ian Maguire
13.
50.44
BCS
Brandon P Collica
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
27.83
SRD
Anderson Church
2.
28.87
SRD
Carlton Krueger
3.
28.88
BCS
Dax P Gorman
4.
29.06
C
Jolan Foronda
5.
29.09
ABF
Sam E Knowles
6.
29.42
ABF
Michael F Coppola
7.
29.63
FM
Tristen Lee
8.
29.71
SRD
Riley W Thompson
9.
29.94
BCS
Jeremiah J Field
10.
30.86
FM
Oliver Andress
11.
30.93
ABF
Sheldon M Phillips
12.
30.96
C
Mikal Helms
13.
33.57
BCS
Caleb M Street
14.
36.36
FM
Liam Dunn
 
Boys IM 100M 8&U
1.
1:59.31
C
Sawyer Blais
2.
2:10.22
BCS
Joaquin E Garcia Rivera
3.
2:16.75
ABF
Liam S Kurowski
4.
2:25.43
FM
Culhane M Harper
5.
2:36.99
ABF
Eben M Shepherd
6.
2:37.37
FM
Desmond F Browne
 
Boys IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:28.89
FM
Daniel R Ramos
2.
1:35.28
BCS
Gerard J Gibbs
3.
1:36.45
SRD
Aiden N Church
4.
1:37.81
FM
Travis Lee
5.
1:38.77
ABF
Cole J Heflin
6.
1:39.03
ABF
Everett H Shepherd
7.
1:39.56
SRD
Maximilian E Walter
8.
1:40.29
C
Karon Salee Moten
9.
1:41.62
BCS
Caleb P Brown
10.
1:41.88
C
Tyler Turner
11.
1:50.70
FM
Jack O Rubin
12.
1:52.16
SRD
Connor B Massey
13.
1:52.80
ABF
Vilva V Mahadevan
14.
2:41.26
BCS
Luke J Wierschke
 
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:10.19
FM
Diego Ramos
2.
1:23.34
BCS
Leonardo F Garcia Rivera
3.
1:27.11
FM
Miles Wright
4.
1:27.36
ABF
Owen M Marshall
5.
1:27.77
C
Alex Guevara
6.
1:31.15
ABF
John P Harrison
7.
1:33.84
FM
Cole E Evans
8.
1:34.93
SRD
Brenan L McCleery
9.
1:35.69
SRD
Maxwell J Dobish
10.
1:36.91
SRD
Ian W McDowell
11.
1:46.09
ABF
Kaelon P Russell
12.
1:46.43
C
Xavier Young
 
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:08.22
ABF
Gavin C Harrison
2.
1:10.93
ABF
Robert M Horrigan
3.
1:12.28
SRD
Chase A Garcia
4.
1:12.33
C
Jonathan Ramsdell
5.
1:13.50
ABF
Mejd R Hutchison
6.
1:14.65
SRD
Aidan J McCleery
7.
1:18.55
BCS
Gage M Everitt
8.
1:21.16
SRD
Dominic J Cocchiaro
9.
1:21.27
BCS
Anders R Carlson
10.
1:22.52
C
Seamus Greiner
11.
1:23.40
BCS
Alexander N Chu
12.
1:24.11
FM
John B Potter
 
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:01.70
C
Emil LaSida
2.
1:02.09
SRD
Anderson Church
3.
1:02.21
C
Ronan Lauinger
4.
1:05.53
C
Jolan Foronda
5.
1:06.59
FM
Tristen Lee
6.
1:06.84
ABF
Michael F Coppola
7.
1:08.09
BCS
Dax P Gorman
8.
1:08.78
ABF
Nathan A Bruley
9.
1:09.83
SRD
Anderson Moffitt
10.
1:10.53
SRD
Carlton Krueger
11.
1:12.62
BCS
Jeremiah J Field
12.
1:14.89
ABF
Riley J Russell
13.
1:16.56
BCS
Wilson Beima
14.
1:23.25
FM
Liam Dunn
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
19.83
SRD
Eleanor L Dobish
2.
21.12
ABF
Ruby M Doyle
3.
22.15
C
Isabel Martorana
4.
22.28
BCS
Annika L Graves
5.
22.54
FM
Aubrey E Larson
6.
24.65
ABF
Mira E Gill
7.
24.66
BCS
Parker A Russo
8.
24.70
BCS
Fiona K Hoppock
9.
24.81
FM
Gabrielle A Browne
10.
25.54
ABF
Kimberly K Lwin
11.
27.71
SRD
Gabriella H Clevenger
12.
27.83
FM
Astrid D Hawkins
13.
27.90
SRD
Ava V Arrona
14.
29.80
C
Annelise Demianovich
15.
37.43
C
Campbell Robb
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
38.25
ABF
Gracie R Doyle
2.
39.86
C
Eleanor Medina
3.
39.99
BCS
Mariana Alvarado-Gallego
4.
40.22
C
Mahara Jahi
5.
40.31
C
Grace K Wittmer
6.
41.03
FM
Evelyn Logsdon
7.
41.07
BCS
Marissa R Detrisac
8.
41.25
BCS
Eleanor G Crossin
9.
42.80
ABF
Nina T Coppola
10.
44.09
FM
Alma McCarthy
11.
44.59
ABF
Rennay B Kurl
12.
45.29
SRD
Avery L Taylor
13.
49.05
SRD
Sophia V Shaker
14.
50.45
FM
Georgia H Vogel
15.
53.62
SRD
Samantha L Miller
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
32.59
SRD
Aurelia G Owings
2.
34.29
ABF
Katie E Helge
3.
35.31
ABF
Ada C Rizley
4.
35.73
SRD
Adalyn C Skerker
5.
36.01
C
Camila Zuniga
6.
36.40
SRD
Aynsley L Lewis
7.
36.55
BCS
Danielle J Wierschke
8.
37.02
FM
Emory L Loughry
9.
37.50
BCS
Charlotte E Moore
10.
38.38
BCS
Violet E Janik
11.
39.87
C
Julia Davis
12.
39.89
FM
Charlotte Andress
13.
39.94
ABF
Alexandra R Keppel
14.
41.53
C
Eleanor Robb
15.
41.81
FM
Page G Vogel
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
30.30
FM
Clara McCarthy
2.
30.41
C
Elisabeth Carroll
3.
30.90
FM
Maya Ramos
4.
31.02
FM
Willa McCarthy
5.
32.15
SRD
Mollie L Thompson
6.
32.50
SRD
Grace E Morrison
7.
33.45
C
Evangeline Billips
8.
33.60
ABF
Victoria L Coon
9.
34.38
ABF
Makenna E Cich
10.
34.64
SRD
Alina G Haley
11.
35.38
BCS
Samantha J Wierschke
12.
36.06
ABF
Sukhi V Mahadevan
13.
36.37
C
Jacari Jahi
14.
38.71
BCS
Madelyn E Ayers
15.
41.67
BCS
Mackenzie L Hayden
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
29.29
BCS
Olivia F Waugh
2.
29.43
FM
Kaitlin St. Pierre
3.
29.64
FM
Stephanie Spranger
4.
30.30
BCS
Jamison P Everitt
5.
30.40
SRD
Caitlyn Jackson
6.
30.91
ABF
Riley C Jackman
7.
31.72
ABF
Natalie K Coppola
8.
32.36
SRD
Rowan O Owings
9.
32.40
C
Abigail Altenburg
9.
32.40
FM
Ella Jabo
11.
32.53
SRD
Claire Nguyen
12.
32.94
BCS
Samantha Field
13.
35.34
ABF
Alexandra P Bernreuther
14.
35.86
C
Alison Coria
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
24.00
SRD
Eleanor L Dobish
2.
27.17
BCS
Parker A Russo
3.
27.25
BCS
Evelyn M Gibbs
4.
27.79
ABF
Ruby M Doyle
5.
28.07
BCS
Annika L Graves
6.
28.15
ABF
Kimberly K Lwin
7.
28.44
FM
Ava M Nguyen-Viet
8.
30.88
C
Annelise Demianovich
9.
31.39
C
Isabel Martorana
10.
31.44
FM
Aubrey E Larson
11.
32.03
SRD
Gabriella H Clevenger
12.
33.34
FM
Miranda P Holt
13.
34.85
ABF
Emersyn A Coder
14.
35.18
SRD
Ava V Arrona
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
39.37
ABF
Vivian M Marshall
2.
47.40
ABF
Allison R Gradich
3.
48.98
BCS
Mariana Alvarado-Gallego
4.
49.07
C
Eleanor Medina
5.
49.87
BCS
Adalyn M Couchman
6.
52.40
ABF
Raegan D Wiggins
7.
56.58
C
Micaela Zuniga
8.
1:01.34
C
Allison Harman
9.
1:03.19
SRD
Samantha L Miller
10.
1:05.27
FM
Georgia H Vogel
11.
1:13.59
SRD
Julia G Jacoby
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
39.13
BCS
Abby A Garrett
2.
40.21
C
Camila Zuniga
3.
41.10
ABF
Katie E Helge
4.
41.28
ABF
Avery E Scranton
5.
42.00
FM
Claire Hystad
6.
43.21
BCS
Alexandra G Bird
7.
44.15
BCS
Audrey G Lambert
8.
44.60
C
Eleanor Robb
9.
45.57
SRD
Scarlett A Matthews
10.
46.32
C
Julia Davis
11.
47.43
ABF
Alexandra R Keppel
12.
47.76
SRD
Ritika Bishen
13.
48.54
SRD
Mckenzie F Plourde
14.
51.70
FM
Vivian D Lang
15.
54.82
FM
Lauren Everling
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
32.92
ABF
Anna C Klotz
2.
36.40
FM
Sasha A Taylor
3.
38.62
C
Evangeline Billips
4.
39.40
C
Catherine Cox
5.
40.66
ABF
Victoria L Coon
6.
41.15
SRD
Allison M Connors
7.
41.62
SRD
Alina G Haley
8.
42.56
ABF
Sukhi V Mahadevan
9.
42.65
SRD
Sophia L Walter
10.
44.15
BCS
Madelyn E Ayers
11.
46.01
FM
Harriet Sammis
12.
50.62
C
Valerie A Coca
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
33.70
ABF
Maria C Stalcup
2.
34.01
FM
Stephanie Spranger
3.
35.74
ABF
Riley C Jackman
4.
35.90
FM
Kaitlin St. Pierre
5.
36.27
C
Abigail Altenburg
6.
36.45
C
Catherine Salomons
7.
36.53
SRD
Caitlyn Jackson
8.
38.68
SRD
Kaylie J Thompson
9.
38.95
SRD
Gwendolyn Novotny
10.
39.06
FM
Sydney Payne
11.
40.47
ABF
Natalie K Coppola
12.
42.55
BCS
Nora E Lash
13.
44.23
C
Alison Coria
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
29.62
BCS
Ava M Brown
2.
31.27
FM
Ava M Nguyen-Viet
3.
32.01
BCS
Parker A Russo
4.
32.43
BCS
Katelyn A Guthrie
5.
33.51
ABF
Mira E Gill
6.
38.38
ABF
Emersyn A Coder
7.
39.06
SRD
Gabriella H Clevenger
8.
40.13
FM
Eloise R Wright
9.
42.77
ABF
Alexandra M Balasanyan
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
52.21
ABF
Gracie R Doyle
2.
52.39
FM
Evelyn Logsdon
3.
52.62
BCS
Marissa R Detrisac
4.
53.63
BCS
Eleanor G Crossin
5.
54.81
ABF
Allison R Gradich
6.
55.52
C
Freya Montes de Oca
7.
59.64
BCS
Adalyn M Couchman
8.
1:00.07
ABF
Ilaria A Mischiati
9.
1:00.76
C
Micaela Zuniga
10.
1:00.95
SRD
Avery L Taylor
11.
1:03.33
SRD
Sophia V Shaker
12.
1:11.49
C
Nadia El-Tayef
13.
1:12.34
SRD
Julia G Jacoby
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
41.26
SRD
Aurelia G Owings
2.
42.78
C
Madison Schang
3.
44.79
BCS
Alexandra G Bird
4.
45.45
BCS
Karina A Bird
5.
45.55
BCS
Abby A Garrett
6.
45.97
ABF
Ada C Rizley
7.
46.92
SRD
Aubrey N Wahl
8.
47.69
ABF
Hailey E Treiber
9.
47.84
FM
Claire Hystad
10.
51.30
SRD
Aynsley L Lewis
11.
51.73
C
Julia Davis
12.
51.92
FM
Page G Vogel
13.
53.78
FM
Vivian D Lang
14.
56.47
ABF
Payton G Leurs
15.
1:03.22
C
Melina C Bouferache
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
38.80
FM
Sasha A Taylor
2.
39.78
FM
Maya Ramos
3.
40.87
C
Elisabeth Carroll
4.
42.47
SRD
Allison M Connors
5.
43.03
ABF
Chayse A Bradshaw
6.
44.32
BCS
Samantha J Wierschke
7.
44.68
SRD
Grace E Gould
8.
44.69
SRD
Mollie L Thompson
9.
49.21
ABF
Ellie R Christensen
10.
50.43
ABF
Sukhi V Mahadevan
11.
50.50
BCS
Mackenzie L Hayden
12.
51.35
C
Ella Weber
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
38.18
FM
Stephanie Spranger
2.
38.32
ABF
Maria C Stalcup
3.
38.93
BCS
Olivia F Waugh
4.
41.15
BCS
Samantha Field
5.
42.06
SRD
Sophia Szabos
6.
42.34
FM
Elizabeth McDonough
7.
42.73
FM
June Gardner
8.
43.19
SRD
Rowan O Owings
9.
44.45
SRD
Sarah Koltisko
10.
45.96
ABF
Grace A Logue
11.
50.26
ABF
Alexandra P Bernreuther
12.
54.28
BCS
Nora E Lash
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
27.44
FM
Aubrey E Larson
2.
27.51
ABF
Ruby M Doyle
3.
27.76
C
Isabel Martorana
4.
27.77
BCS
Annika L Graves
5.
27.94
FM
Ava M Nguyen-Viet
6.
32.62
ABF
Alexandra M Balasanyan
7.
36.58
SRD
Chelsea K Skerker
8.
39.02
FM
Astrid D Hawkins
9.
44.72
ABF
Hailey N Bruley
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
17.45
ABF
Vivian M Marshall
2.
18.93
C
Eleanor Medina
3.
21.52
FM
Evelyn Logsdon
4.
21.54
C
Grace K Wittmer
5.
21.81
ABF
Gracie R Doyle
6.
21.83
BCS
Adalyn M Couchman
7.
22.70
BCS
Cecelia S Hoppock
8.
22.93
BCS
Nicole M Frazer
9.
23.44
C
Mahara Jahi
10.
24.15
FM
Alma McCarthy
11.
24.62
ABF
Charlotte J Miceli
12.
29.96
FM
Georgia H Vogel
13.
31.86
SRD
Julia G Jacoby
14.
33.64
SRD
Samantha L Miller
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
37.92
C
Madison Schang
2.
38.32
ABF
Katie E Helge
3.
39.06
BCS
Karina A Bird
4.
40.03
ABF
Avery E Scranton
5.
40.56
ABF
Abigail B Herring
6.
43.17
BCS
Audrey G Lambert
7.
43.18
SRD
Adalyn C Skerker
8.
43.58
C
Camila Zuniga
9.
43.99
SRD
Aubrey N Wahl
10.
45.17
SRD
Scarlett A Matthews
11.
45.51
FM
Emory L Loughry
12.
52.57
FM
Vivian D Lang
13.
53.10
FM
Charlotte Andress
14.
1:00.15
C
Melina C Bouferache
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
32.90
ABF
Anna C Klotz
2.
33.54
FM
Willa McCarthy
3.
33.80
FM
Sasha A Taylor
4.
34.18
FM
Clara McCarthy
5.
36.70
SRD
Grace E Morrison
6.
36.84
ABF
Makenna E Cich
7.
38.07
C
Catherine Cox
8.
38.88
ABF
Addison G Beard
9.
38.89
SRD
Grace E Gould
10.
39.22
C
Evangeline Billips
11.
41.44
SRD
Sophia L Walter
12.
45.83
C
Ella Weber
13.
49.99
BCS
Mackenzie L Hayden
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
31.09
BCS
Jamison P Everitt
2.
33.75
FM
Sydney Payne
3.
33.90
SRD
Caitlyn Jackson
4.
35.22
FM
Ella Jabo
5.
35.28
C
Catherine Salomons
6.
35.83
C
Abigail Altenburg
7.
35.84
SRD
Claire Nguyen
8.
36.21
ABF
Natalie K Coppola
9.
36.40
ABF
Grace A Logue
10.
37.12
SRD
Kaylie J Thompson
11.
38.46
BCS
Nora E Lash
12.
39.56
C
Alison Coria
13.
43.56
ABF
Alexandra P Bernreuther
 
Girls IM 100M 8&U
1.
2:05.58
SRD
Eleanor L Dobish
2.
2:26.40
BCS
Ava M Brown
3.
2:48.50
ABF
Mira E Gill
4.
2:55.80
SRD
Chelsea K Skerker
5.
3:15.84
FM
Astrid D Hawkins
 
Girls IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:31.53
ABF
Vivian M Marshall
2.
1:44.07
BCS
Marissa R Detrisac
3.
1:45.32
BCS
Eleanor G Crossin
4.
1:45.45
C
Grace K Wittmer
5.
1:48.81
BCS
Mariana Alvarado-Gallego
6.
1:53.08
ABF
Allison R Gradich
7.
1:57.45
FM
Alma McCarthy
8.
2:01.71
ABF
Charlotte J Miceli
9.
2:05.56
SRD
Avery L Taylor
10.
2:14.92
SRD
Sophia V Shaker
11.
2:15.82
C
Freya Montes de Oca
 
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:21.62
SRD
Aurelia G Owings
2.
1:24.12
C
Madison Schang
3.
1:25.80
BCS
Karina A Bird
4.
1:27.31
BCS
Abby A Garrett
5.
1:29.43
ABF
Avery E Scranton
6.
1:30.28
BCS
Alexandra G Bird
7.
1:36.51
FM
Claire Hystad
8.
1:36.65
ABF
Hailey E Treiber
9.
1:36.93
SRD
Adalyn C Skerker
10.
1:40.65
SRD
Aynsley L Lewis
11.
1:41.28
C
Eleanor Robb
12.
1:42.88
FM
Emory L Loughry
12.
1:42.88
FM
Charlotte Andress
14.
1:43.09
ABF
Ada C Rizley
 
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:15.01
ABF
Anna C Klotz
2.
1:15.82
FM
Clara McCarthy
3.
1:16.37
FM
Maya Ramos
4.
1:17.79
C
Elisabeth Carroll
5.
1:18.18
FM
Willa McCarthy
6.
1:23.20
SRD
Grace E Morrison
7.
1:28.71
SRD
Sophia L Walter
8.
1:29.66
SRD
Mollie L Thompson
9.
1:30.15
BCS
Samantha J Wierschke
10.
1:30.62
C
Catherine Cox
11.
1:34.46
ABF
Makenna E Cich
12.
1:42.49
C
Ella Weber
 
Girls IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:12.15
BCS
Olivia F Waugh
2.
1:14.42
BCS
Jamison P Everitt
3.
1:15.07
ABF
Maria C Stalcup
4.
1:20.78
C
Catherine Salomons
5.
1:22.71
ABF
Riley C Jackman
6.
1:23.12
FM
Sydney Payne
7.
1:23.82
ABF
Grace A Logue
8.
1:24.94
SRD
Rowan O Owings
9.
1:25.47
FM
Ella Jabo
10.
1:25.83
BCS
Samantha Field
11.
1:25.89
SRD
Emily Calo
12.
1:29.21
SRD
Madison O Garcia
13.
1:32.25
FM
Elizabeth McDonough