Thu, July 7, 2022

The CSL

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
ABOUT CSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2022 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&Under 25 Free
19.12
Aaron Erdas
AV
Girls 8&U 25 Free
18.35
Ava M Brown
BCS
Boys 9-10 50 Free
34.51
Karon Salee Moten
C
Girls 9-10 50 Free
36.78
Julianne D Timberlake
FF
Boys 11-12 50 Free
28.5
Benjamin M Matyas
CHD
Girls 11-12 50 Free
29.86
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 13-14 50 Free
26.0
Yaron K Li
AF
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.93
Audrey I Hayward
ABF
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.12
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
28.57
Isabel Z Will
AV
Boys 8&Under 25 Back
19.1
Adrian L Adriano
MG
Girls 8&Under 25 Back
22.75
Sophia A Lu
CHD
Boys 9-10 50 Back
39.97
Karon Salee Moten
C
Girls 9-10 50 Back
42.12
Julianne D Timberlake
FF
Boys 11-12 50 Back
36.03
Noah P Sharabi
AF
Girls 11-12 50 Back
33.51
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 13-14 50 Back
30.21
Gage M Everitt
BCS
Girls 13-14 50 Back
32.82
Michelle Y Yoon
BCP
Boys 15-18 50 Back
27.36
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 15-18 50 Back
31.8
Isabel Z Will
AV
Boys 8&Under 25 Breast
22.96
Adrian L Adriano
MG
Girls 8&Under 25 Breast
25.43
Iniya Palpandian
AF
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
47.56
William B Coleman
AKC
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
46.12
Summer A Springer
AKC
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
37.84
Leonardo F Garcia Rivera
BCS
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
40.25
Karina A Bird
BCS
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
32.6
Diego Ramos
FM
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
37.75
Madison K Bedford
BCP
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
29.58
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
35.06
Ashley D Kirby
FF
Boys 8&Under 25 Fly
18.0
Adrian L Adriano
MG
Girls 8&Under 25 Fly
21.72
Emmanella J Kim
BCS
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
17.0
Chase P Rogers
MG
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
18.3
Summer A Springer
AKC
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
31.6
Benjamin M Matyas
CHD
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.81
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
28.27
Tyler Phillips
FF
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
31.32
Emma C Cigna
AF
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
25.81
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
30.82
Angelina N Sagaow
CC
Boys 8&Under 100 IM
1:46.97
Aaron Erdas
AV
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
1:58.41
Kate Z Li
AF
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:32.15
Noah H Sultan
CAS
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:32.22
Summer A Springer
AKC
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:14.08
Leonardo F Garcia Rivera
BCS
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:16.31
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:07.10
Diego Ramos
FM
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:14.09
Sasha A Taylor
FM
Boys 15-18 100 IM
59.03
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:12.09
Angelina N Sagaow
CC
Boys 18&U 200 Free Relay
2:00.09
Karon Salee Moten
Alex Guevara
Jonathan Ramsdell
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 18&U 200 Free Relay
2:06.94
Madison K Bedford
Lexie A Morrison
Josephine M Baldwin
Rachel A Jones
BCP
Mixed 18&U 200 Medley Relay
2:09.89
Michelle Y Yoon
Lexie A Morrison
Michael Zhang
Lukas R Askvig
BCP
Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:43.18
Eamon J Shepherd
Brady E Heflin
Riley P Klotz
Camden M Waite
ABF
Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:32.99
Grace M Parker
Sedona N Springer
Aubrey E Larson
Julia V Fairchild
AKC
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:21.08
Kieran A Mello
Romir Kamat
Mason K Fox
Bryson W Geno
AV
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:21.09
Emma R Lee
Melanie C McGarry
Heidi H Shin
Madison R Dalton
AF
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:29.84
Gerard J Gibbs
Leonardo F Garcia Rivera
Samuel A Hadi
Adam C Lash
BCS
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:25.86
Lexie A Morrison
Elise K Larson
Olivia R Dougherty
Petra A Gruendel
BCP
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:08.75
Gage M Everitt
Alexander N Chu
Noah J Kittayapison
Lukas D Steinhelper
BCS
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:18.15
Sunny B Chen
Marley S Antognoli
Callan A Marquardt
Sydney M Kish
CAS
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:48.05
JT Schmid
Michael Zhang
Joshua R Donovan
Aaron Erickson
BCP
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:09.78
Margaret F Sughrue
Alexandra C Browne
Ashley R Deabler
Azmera P Gebre
AKC
 
 
Back to Schedules
Divisional at Franklin Farm

Date:
July 24, 2021
Location:
Franklin Farm
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
17.72
CAS
Maxim E Yashin
2.
19.35
BCP
Leonardo M Rodriguez
3.
21.37
FF
Ethan M Sontag
4.
21.96
BCP
Lincoln J Issa
5.
22.21
FF
Jackson A Carroll
6.
22.50
AV
Benjamin Rusu
7.
22.55
AV
Trevor D Bennion
8.
22.93
AKC
William B Coleman
9.
23.14
FF
Kevin S Kang
10.
23.31
CAS
Kane C Hansen
11.
24.02
BCP
Mason J Bumiller
12.
24.52
CAS
Kamran A Khan
13.
24.63
AV
Jackson J Schmitz
14.
25.80
AKC
Ryan F Hearne
15.
27.69
MG
Carter R Rogers
16.
27.94
AKC
William F Silver
17.
30.68
MG
Andr Rodriguez Scherrens
18.
36.23
MG
Jooyun Ko
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
35.17
BCP
Andrew P Zimmerman
2.
37.71
CAS
Vincent S Kostidis
3.
39.23
CAS
Lukas P Lawrence
4.
39.34
CAS
Erik R Zhang
5.
39.75
MG
Seth M Zavada
6.
40.59
FF
Colin D MacGarvey
7.
41.53
AKC
Ryan C Pedone
8.
42.84
AV
Mark R Kozintsev
9.
42.97
MG
Myles D Thompson
9.
42.97
MG
Brendan J Smith
11.
42.98
BCP
Lucas A Kwon
12.
43.82
FF
Maximillian B Pranoto
13.
44.72
BCP
Colston B Farmer
14.
44.74
AKC
Luke L Wall
15.
46.62
AKC
Gianni M Pagliano
16.
47.87
AV
Arav Warhadkar
17.
51.21
AV
Bryson W Geno
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
29.70
AV
Matthew Char
2.
32.31
BCP
Josef T Gruendel
3.
32.46
FF
Shane D Gibson
4.
32.81
FF
Christopher W Newman
5.
33.72
FF
Jacob Meyer
6.
33.84
CAS
Mason A Voigt
7.
33.87
CAS
Max R Egbert
8.
34.34
AV
Greyson E Delaney
9.
34.44
CAS
Saxon N Kostidis
10.
35.47
AKC
James M Miller
11.
35.54
AV
Cooper L Fox
12.
37.15
MG
Stoughton Sterling
13.
37.46
AKC
Conor F Bouda
14.
37.62
MG
Oliver F Jones
15.
37.75
AKC
Lukas B Black
16.
40.00
BCP
Joshua L Aguilar
17.
40.65
BCP
Andrew F Tramel
18.
51.51
MG
Youcef I Kurdi
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
26.12
AV
Andrew T Char
2.
27.19
AKC
John P Parfomak
3.
27.28
FF
William Aukema
4.
27.52
FF
Owen K Flickinger
5.
27.71
CAS
Alexander Shcherbina
6.
27.73
MG
Aidan J Lintott
7.
28.11
MG
Jacob K Lee
8.
28.25
FF
Tyler Phillips
9.
28.29
CAS
John F Anderson
10.
29.59
AKC
Drew R Morgan
11.
29.65
BCP
Soma M Fulwiler
12.
29.89
AKC
Samuel C Beall
13.
30.72
CAS
Ethan T Hendershot
14.
30.89
AV
Cooper Atkinson
15.
30.90
AV
Griffin B Hart
16.
31.76
MG
Joshua K Suh
17.
32.56
BCP
Bence M Fulwiler
18.
34.05
BCP
Paolo Mascola
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
24.67
AKC
McGrath P Marsh
2.
25.81
FF
Carl Blakney
3.
25.94
AV
Charlie M Barker
4.
26.01
MG
Albert Kang
4.
26.01
CAS
James W Anderson
6.
26.22
CAS
Owen G Hendershot
7.
26.40
MG
Joshua Y Kim
8.
26.90
FF
Chase Koller
9.
27.06
FF
Charles Zindler
10.
27.32
AKC
Andrew G Deabler
11.
27.56
CAS
Daniel Pappalardo
12.
27.60
BCP
Aaron Erickson
13.
28.02
AKC
David J Herrmann
14.
28.34
AV
Joseph Wilson
15.
28.65
BCP
Gabriel Garcia
16.
28.66
BCP
Kyle Kittelberger
17.
29.51
MG
Nick A Jobe
18.
30.68
AV
Brantley M Hart
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
21.87
CAS
Maxim E Yashin
2.
22.81
FF
Landon M Meiring
3.
26.08
AKC
Joseph B Bellino
4.
26.28
AV
Trevor D Bennion
5.
26.53
BCP
Henry W Schwaberow
6.
26.72
FF
Ryan A Shontz
7.
27.02
AKC
Ryan F Hearne
8.
27.85
AV
Jonathan W Maslowski
9.
27.91
AV
Jackson J Schmitz
10.
27.94
CAS
Kamran A Khan
11.
29.02
CAS
Kane C Hansen
12.
30.62
FF
Wyatt W Nie
13.
32.56
BCP
Thomas R Van Raaphorst
14.
32.90
AKC
John T Farnum
15.
33.88
MG
Grayson J Pike
16.
39.49
MG
Carter R Rogers
17.
41.84
BCP
Joseph A Tramel
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
42.95
BCP
Andrew P Zimmerman
2.
45.49
AV
Mason K Fox
3.
45.83
CAS
Noah H Sultan
4.
46.65
MG
Chase P Rogers
5.
49.13
CAS
Lukas P Lawrence
6.
50.00
CAS
Vincent S Kostidis
7.
50.07
FF
Samuel N Kashchy
8.
51.44
AKC
Appian T Kitchen
9.
51.89
AV
Ian Rohr
10.
52.06
AV
Kieran A Mello
11.
52.70
MG
Brendan J Smith
12.
53.96
FF
Jack D Blanchard
13.
54.60
FF
Colin D MacGarvey
14.
59.90
MG
Connor D Kim
15.
1:01.78
AKC
Gianni M Pagliano
16.
1:02.94
AKC
Jack Carter
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
35.14
AV
Jackson W Bomongcag
2.
37.26
BCP
Josef T Gruendel
3.
37.35
AKC
Kasper A Parfomak
4.
38.50
CAS
Max R Egbert
5.
38.64
FF
Christopher W Newman
6.
38.97
AV
Ian D Ferner
7.
39.13
AV
Cooper L Fox
8.
42.70
FF
Adam J Gardner
9.
43.90
CAS
Saxon N Kostidis
10.
44.38
AKC
Samuel R Varona
11.
44.71
AKC
James M Miller
12.
44.94
CAS
Lucas T Goettlicher
13.
46.16
FF
Jacob Meyer
14.
50.67
MG
Oliver F Jones
15.
50.96
BCP
Andrew F Tramel
16.
52.08
MG
Jason Chen
17.
56.25
BCP
Joshua L Aguilar
18.
1:04.56
MG
Youcef I Kurdi
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
30.12
BCP
Joshua R Donovan
2.
31.18
AKC
John P Parfomak
3.
31.39
CAS
John F Anderson
4.
32.65
FF
Owen K Flickinger
5.
32.71
CAS
Mason J Egbert
6.
33.01
MG
Jacob K Lee
7.
33.06
FF
Jordan Koller
8.
33.11
CAS
Thomas R Kalka
9.
36.13
AKC
Samuel C Beall
10.
36.43
BCP
Levente A Fulwiler
11.
36.83
AV
Maximilian J Wilson
12.
36.99
AV
Griffin B Hart
13.
38.46
AV
Brody R Fox
14.
38.76
FF
Joshua Rosensweig
15.
39.71
MG
Joshua K Suh
16.
40.53
BCP
Bence M Fulwiler
17.
42.93
MG
Peter K Suh
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
29.13
FF
Carl Blakney
2.
29.70
BCP
Christopher Goggins
3.
30.85
FF
Charles Zindler
4.
31.02
CAS
James W Anderson
5.
31.31
AV
Garrett C Bennion
6.
31.66
CAS
Daniel Pappalardo
7.
31.87
AKC
Andrew G Deabler
8.
31.96
AKC
James P Hilsmier
9.
32.65
CAS
Kyle W Schlemmer
10.
33.57
BCP
Gabriel Garcia
11.
33.59
BCP
Aaron Erickson
12.
33.70
MG
Nick A Jobe
13.
34.18
FF
Luke R Witlin
14.
34.41
AKC
Jackson D McManus
15.
35.55
MG
Lane P Meyer
16.
39.19
MG
Nathan Kim
17.
40.28
AV
Brantley M Hart
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
27.44
CAS
Maxim E Yashin
2.
27.87
BCP
Lincoln J Issa
3.
28.54
AV
Ryder Hart
4.
29.03
AKC
William B Coleman
5.
29.35
AKC
Finn W Lapham
6.
31.38
FF
Kevin S Kang
7.
31.49
AV
Benjamin Rusu
8.
31.89
BCP
Leonardo M Rodriguez
9.
31.94
MG
Max D Chen
10.
33.02
CAS
Kane C Hansen
11.
34.04
FF
Wyatt W Nie
12.
34.21
BCP
Liam A Stevenson
13.
35.02
CAS
Ari H Coelho
14.
35.58
AKC
John T Farnum
15.
36.47
AV
Daniel Regal
16.
41.77
FF
Jayden T Xie
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
48.84
BCP
Andrew P Zimmerman
2.
50.65
AKC
Charles W Moore
3.
51.61
FF
Jack D Blanchard
4.
52.13
BCP
Noah E Manon
5.
52.18
AKC
Ryan C Pedone
6.
52.58
CAS
Erik R Zhang
7.
53.47
MG
Seth M Zavada
8.
54.74
FF
Joseph M Ivancich
9.
55.34
FF
Maximillian B Pranoto
10.
55.99
BCP
Hudson D Hasch
11.
56.91
AV
Mark R Kozintsev
12.
57.96
AV
Ian Rohr
13.
1:01.75
AV
Romir Kamat
14.
1:04.13
CAS
Connor L Burns
15.
1:07.38
AKC
Aedan M Thornblad
16.
1:08.44
CAS
Ryan Q Franklin
17.
1:10.38
MG
Nicholas J Taylor
18.
1:15.56
MG
Connor D Kim
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
38.92
AV
Matthew Char
2.
43.21
CAS
Zidane Mao
3.
43.71
CAS
Tyler M Burns
4.
44.14
AKC
Conor F Bouda
5.
45.03
AV
Greyson E Delaney
6.
46.25
AV
Ian D Ferner
7.
46.46
FF
Shane D Gibson
8.
46.72
AKC
Lukas B Black
9.
47.70
CAS
Ryder A Lyons
10.
47.87
FF
Jacob C Miller
11.
49.28
BCP
Aiden R McNiff
12.
51.22
FF
Jacob Meyer
13.
51.27
BCP
Reece D Blackburn
14.
51.31
AKC
Samuel R Varona
15.
54.57
BCP
Joshua L Aguilar
16.
56.03
MG
Jason Chen
17.
1:05.23
MG
Youcef I Kurdi
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
34.04
AV
Andrew T Char
2.
34.42
FF
William Aukema
3.
35.84
FF
Owen K Flickinger
4.
37.21
CAS
John F Anderson
5.
37.34
MG
Aidan J Lintott
6.
37.77
AKC
Nicholas J Cecil
7.
39.43
AKC
William A Piester
8.
40.52
CAS
Ethan T Hendershot
9.
41.01
AKC
Brennan L Pilot
10.
41.81
AV
Angelo L Sian
11.
43.78
AV
Maximilian J Wilson
12.
43.81
CAS
Nikolas Schober
13.
43.90
MG
Joshua K Suh
14.
44.47
FF
Joshua Rosensweig
15.
45.20
BCP
Bence M Fulwiler
16.
47.93
BCP
Paolo Mascola
17.
49.12
BCP
Giancarlo Mascola
18.
50.50
MG
Lance C Choi
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
29.96
AKC
McGrath P Marsh
2.
31.83
BCP
JT Schmid
3.
32.44
CAS
Kyle W Schlemmer
4.
33.26
CAS
Owen G Hendershot
5.
33.86
BCP
Stephen D Dalil
6.
34.18
FF
Chase Koller
7.
34.47
FF
Luke R Witlin
8.
34.51
AKC
David J Herrmann
8.
34.51
FF
Steven Labovitch
10.
34.52
AKC
James R Pilot
11.
34.96
CAS
Carter Hendershot
12.
35.59
BCP
Tyler J Meyer
13.
36.81
MG
Justin Ko
14.
36.83
AV
Garrett C Bennion
15.
37.18
MG
Lane P Meyer
16.
38.55
MG
Nick A Jobe
17.
40.79
AV
William R Swanson
18.
42.69
AV
Brantley M Hart
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
25.96
FF
Landon M Meiring
2.
27.02
AKC
Joseph B Bellino
3.
27.44
AKC
Finn W Lapham
4.
27.89
FF
Jackson A Carroll
5.
28.87
AKC
Ryan F Hearne
6.
31.24
BCP
Leonardo M Rodriguez
7.
32.13
MG
Carter R Rogers
8.
33.68
BCP
Mason J Bumiller
9.
34.26
AV
Trevor D Bennion
10.
34.90
AV
Daniel Regal
11.
35.75
CAS
Gavin M An
12.
36.18
AV
Jackson J Schmitz
13.
37.24
FF
Wyatt W Nie
14.
41.24
MG
Jooyun Ko
15.
43.73
CAS
Ari H Coelho
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
18.81
CAS
Noah H Sultan
2.
19.28
AV
Mason K Fox
3.
20.71
FF
Maximillian B Pranoto
4.
20.72
MG
Chase P Rogers
5.
21.07
MG
Seth M Zavada
6.
21.18
FF
Quinn M Connor Naylor
7.
22.14
AV
Kieran A Mello
8.
22.20
AKC
Charles W Moore
9.
22.34
CAS
Vincent S Kostidis
10.
22.96
AV
Romir Kamat
11.
23.82
BCP
Colston B Farmer
12.
24.65
MG
Brendan J Smith
13.
24.69
AKC
Matthew F Nassar
14.
24.85
AKC
Appian T Kitchen
15.
25.16
BCP
Lucas A Kwon
16.
25.34
FF
Asher J Buff
17.
30.89
CAS
Ryan Q Franklin
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
33.81
AV
Jackson W Bomongcag
2.
36.03
CAS
Mason A Voigt
3.
36.47
AKC
Kasper A Parfomak
4.
40.33
CAS
Zidane Mao
5.
40.40
FF
Christopher W Newman
6.
40.56
AV
Cooper L Fox
7.
41.49
FF
Jacob C Miller
8.
42.07
AV
Chance Bennion
9.
44.44
AKC
Luke R Sinton
10.
44.95
AKC
Conor F Bouda
11.
44.97
CAS
Ryder A Lyons
12.
45.46
FF
Brady M Newell
13.
47.57
BCP
Reece D Blackburn
14.
49.94
MG
Stoughton Sterling
15.
50.34
BCP
Aiden R McNiff
16.
57.25
BCP
Andrew F Tramel
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
29.34
BCP
Joshua R Donovan
2.
30.10
AKC
John P Parfomak
3.
30.60
FF
Tyler Phillips
4.
30.85
MG
Jacob K Lee
5.
31.34
BCP
Soma M Fulwiler
6.
31.94
AKC
Brennan L Pilot
7.
31.96
CAS
Alexander Shcherbina
8.
32.15
CAS
Thomas R Kalka
9.
32.19
FF
Joshua Rosensweig
10.
32.90
BCP
Levente A Fulwiler
11.
33.07
CAS
Mason J Egbert
12.
33.14
FF
Jordan Koller
13.
34.34
AKC
Tyler J McManus
14.
35.06
AV
Jack W Edwards
15.
35.65
AV
Cooper Atkinson
16.
36.07
AV
Angelo L Sian
17.
37.62
MG
Peter K Suh
18.
52.62
MG
Lance C Choi
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
27.86
FF
Carl Blakney
2.
27.90
BCP
Michael Zhang
3.
27.91
MG
Albert Kang
4.
28.03
AV
Charlie M Barker
5.
28.58
CAS
Owen G Hendershot
6.
28.62
FF
Tyler Aukema
7.
28.79
FF
Charles Zindler
8.
29.17
MG
Joshua Y Kim
9.
29.28
BCP
Christopher Goggins
10.
29.50
AV
Joseph Wilson
11.
29.78
CAS
Carter Hendershot
12.
29.91
CAS
James W Anderson
13.
30.41
BCP
Tyler J Meyer
14.
31.00
AKC
Andrew G Deabler
15.
31.44
AKC
David J Herrmann
16.
31.47
AKC
James R Pilot
17.
31.93
MG
Justin Ko
18.
37.51
AV
William R Swanson
 
Boys IM 100M 8&U
1.
2:05.02
FF
Landon M Meiring
2.
2:11.00
AKC
Joseph B Bellino
3.
2:14.22
FF
Kevin S Kang
4.
2:22.00
AKC
William B Coleman
5.
2:22.93
BCP
Lincoln J Issa
6.
2:24.50
AV
Benjamin Rusu
7.
2:30.78
AV
Ryder Hart
8.
2:32.81
FF
Jackson A Carroll
9.
2:57.73
CAS
Gavin M An
10.
3:06.82
CAS
Ari H Coelho
 
Boys IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:38.81
CAS
Noah H Sultan
2.
1:43.74
CAS
Lukas P Lawrence
3.
1:45.82
AV
Mason K Fox
4.
1:46.56
MG
Chase P Rogers
5.
1:49.72
AKC
Charles W Moore
6.
1:53.68
AV
Mark R Kozintsev
7.
1:54.62
FF
Samuel N Kashchy
8.
1:56.00
AKC
Ryan C Pedone
9.
2:00.26
BCP
Lucas A Kwon
10.
2:01.25
BCP
Noah E Manon
11.
2:10.89
AKC
Appian T Kitchen
12.
2:11.46
FF
Landon H Wiesner
13.
2:17.19
MG
Connor D Kim
 
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:14.81
AV
Matthew Char
2.
1:21.84
AV
Jackson W Bomongcag
3.
1:22.14
BCP
Josef T Gruendel
4.
1:25.56
AKC
Kasper A Parfomak
5.
1:27.26
AV
Ian D Ferner
6.
1:28.35
CAS
Mason A Voigt
7.
1:28.58
CAS
Max R Egbert
7.
1:28.58
FF
Shane D Gibson
9.
1:31.90
FF
Jacob C Miller
10.
1:32.69
CAS
Zidane Mao
11.
1:36.56
FF
Adam J Gardner
12.
1:37.90
AKC
Samuel R Varona
13.
1:38.05
AKC
Lukas B Black
14.
1:40.00
MG
Stoughton Sterling
15.
1:41.88
BCP
Reece D Blackburn
16.
1:48.63
BCP
Aiden R McNiff
17.
1:56.90
MG
Jason Chen
 
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:05.59
AV
Andrew T Char
2.
1:05.69
BCP
Joshua R Donovan
3.
1:09.12
FF
William Aukema
4.
1:13.22
CAS
Mason J Egbert
5.
1:13.38
BCP
Soma M Fulwiler
6.
1:13.78
MG
Aidan J Lintott
7.
1:14.09
CAS
Alexander Shcherbina
8.
1:15.60
FF
Jordan Koller
9.
1:15.69
FF
Tyler Phillips
10.
1:15.94
CAS
Thomas R Kalka
11.
1:16.03
AKC
Drew R Morgan
12.
1:18.75
AKC
Nicholas J Cecil
13.
1:23.15
AV
Griffin B Hart
14.
1:23.41
AV
Maximilian J Wilson
15.
1:28.74
MG
Peter K Suh
16.
1:42.31
MG
Joel J Kim
 
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1.
58.78
AKC
McGrath P Marsh
2.
1:03.65
AV
Charlie M Barker
3.
1:05.59
FF
Chase Koller
4.
1:05.81
MG
Albert Kang
5.
1:06.60
BCP
Christopher Goggins
6.
1:06.77
CAS
Kyle W Schlemmer
7.
1:06.87
MG
Joshua Y Kim
8.
1:07.41
CAS
Carter Hendershot
9.
1:08.63
FF
Luke R Witlin
10.
1:08.97
AV
Joseph Wilson
11.
1:09.24
FF
Tyler Aukema
12.
1:09.58
AV
Garrett C Bennion
13.
1:10.06
AKC
James R Pilot
14.
1:10.30
BCP
Tyler J Meyer
15.
1:12.13
BCP
Aaron Erickson
16.
1:12.57
CAS
Maximilian Schober
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
18.49
FF
Julianne D Timberlake
2.
19.22
CAS
Caroline M Duffy
3.
19.69
AV
Addyson Delaney
4.
20.19
AV
Ellie M Lowe
5.
20.44
AKC
Julia V Fairchild
6.
20.91
CAS
Maddyn R Egbert
7.
20.97
MG
Hailey P Minogue
8.
21.26
FF
Josephine M Ceglinski
9.
21.41
BCP
Andrea Portillo-Argueta
10.
21.82
MG
Lily H Wolford
11.
21.96
CAS
Bridget A Lawler
12.
22.96
BCP
Grace A Kalamajka
13.
23.16
FF
Harlyn S Wiesner
14.
23.28
AV
Callie J Lowe
15.
24.47
AKC
Penelope L Kitchen
16.
26.94
AKC
Analia J Pagliano
17.
26.95
MG
Lana S Wilson
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
32.18
BCP
Lexie A Morrison
2.
34.68
FF
Madison C Meiring
3.
37.74
CAS
Kennedy G Masten
4.
38.19
AV
Hayley M Lowe
5.
38.26
AKC
Audrey E Conway
6.
40.65
BCP
Sophia R Richards
7.
40.78
FF
Madelyne E Carroll
8.
40.99
FF
Jocelyn T Goodwin
9.
42.22
CAS
Emma J Freshour
10.
42.59
BCP
Lily E Christman
11.
42.78
AKC
Alisa C Herrmann
12.
42.83
CAS
Eleni C Kalka
13.
44.00
AV
McKinley G Collins
14.
45.69
MG
Elyn Y Kim
15.
46.94
AKC
Elliott G O'Reilly
16.
47.35
AV
Sadie A Murphy
17.
47.45
MG
Addyson M Theberge
18.
54.86
MG
Izabella M Hansen
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
30.06
CAS
Sunny B Chen
2.
31.02
CAS
Sdyney M Kish
3.
31.22
BCP
Molly R Bedford
4.
31.93
AV
Layla Adler
5.
31.94
AV
Helena Pakiela
6.
32.21
CAS
Josephina L Kritsky
7.
32.71
BCP
Kaelyn S Hrabak
8.
32.72
FF
Tessa Gay
9.
33.08
FF
Bailey Carroll
10.
33.85
MG
Claire E Hispiche
11.
33.87
FF
Gia Hayken
12.
34.35
BCP
Olivia R Dougherty
13.
35.01
AKC
Charis F Piester
14.
35.13
AV
Trisha T Kamat
15.
37.25
MG
Megan K Zavada
16.
37.76
AKC
Mireille E Parisi
17.
38.09
AKC
Kathryn E Farnum
18.
40.28
MG
Brianne F Arevalo
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
29.25
FF
Natalie M Tufts
2.
29.32
AKC
Azmera P Gebre
3.
30.84
CAS
Soleil L Antognoli
4.
30.96
AKC
Scarlett A Gray
5.
31.19
BCP
Madison K Bedford
6.
31.25
BCP
Michelle Y Yoon
7.
31.90
CAS
McKenna S Lyons
8.
32.00
CAS
Lina H Minkara
9.
32.03
BCP
Payton E Morris
10.
32.46
FF
Emily Ivancich
11.
32.59
AKC
Mary F Hecmanczuk
12.
32.72
AV
Reagan M Skorupski
13.
32.80
AV
Charlotte R Borley
14.
33.19
AV
Annie W Rieben
15.
34.27
MG
Jenny N Park
16.
34.56
MG
Lea Lovelace
17.
36.79
MG
Adrienne L Paz
18.
37.38
FF
Julia G Herrick
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
28.37
AKC
Alexandra C Browne
2.
28.52
AKC
Ashley R Deabler
3.
28.62
BCP
Lilly M Cleal
4.
28.78
AV
Isabel Z Will
5.
28.85
AV
Lauren E Long
6.
29.04
FF
Ashley D Kirby
7.
29.06
BCP
Anneliese F Jones
8.
29.58
CAS
Jocelyn Nichols
9.
29.84
BCP
Sophia J Kim
9.
29.84
FF
Madelyn J Flickinger
11.
30.34
AKC
Heidi A Hilsmier
12.
31.06
MG
Mattie R Cuomo
13.
31.37
AV
Madison A Barker
14.
31.81
CAS
Natalie M Daniel
15.
32.25
FF
Reagan Buff
16.
35.40
CAS
Kaitlyn Olia
17.
35.59
MG
Raiha A Javaid
18.
36.82
MG
Vivian L Vo
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
23.27
CAS
Caroline M Duffy
2.
23.50
AV
Ellie M Lowe
3.
24.16
CAS
Victoria E Gill
4.
24.24
BCP
Alison H McNiff
5.
25.20
AKC
Brianna R Jordan
6.
25.32
FF
Alexis R Kashchy
7.
26.72
MG
Kenley S Valosio
8.
27.20
AV
Savannah M Thiele
9.
27.56
CAS
Ava N Lawrence
10.
27.93
AV
Callie J Lowe
11.
29.22
FF
Josephine M Ceglinski
12.
29.32
AKC
Annika V O'Connell
13.
29.37
BCP
Grace A Kalamajka
14.
29.57
AKC
Penelope L Kitchen
15.
29.96
FF
Olivia R Elgert
16.
31.15
BCP
Camlin A Farmer
17.
31.29
MG
Emma Y kim
18.
39.74
MG
Lana S Wilson
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
45.13
CAS
Kennedy G Masten
2.
45.79
FF
Caroline Shontz
3.
46.40
AV
Madison A Bomongcag
4.
46.69
AV
Hayley M Lowe
5.
46.75
CAS
Chloe A Apostolou
6.
48.22
AKC
Alyona T Herrmann
7.
49.64
FF
Madelyne E Carroll
8.
50.37
FF
Jocelyn T Goodwin
9.
51.96
AKC
Audrey E Conway
10.
52.38
BCP
Lily E Christman
11.
52.59
MG
Addyson M Theberge
12.
53.90
BCP
Natalie R Aguilar
13.
54.38
CAS
Eleni C Kalka
14.
55.00
BCP
Eliana M Cuca
15.
55.27
AKC
Gwenyth Fairchild
16.
57.00
AV
Rhyan Fitzpatrick
17.
1:03.74
MG
Izabella M Hansen
18.
1:05.65
MG
Haley E Jeffry
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
34.19
CAS
Payton E Masten
2.
35.95
AKC
Arriam K Gebre
3.
36.27
BCP
Molly R Bedford
4.
36.62
CAS
Sdyney M Kish
5.
36.71
AV
Helena Pakiela
6.
37.84
CAS
Marley S Antognoli
7.
39.38
FF
Tessa Gay
8.
39.39
MG
Claire E Hispiche
9.
39.46
AKC
Elizabeth Pilot
10.
40.68
BCP
Elizabeth M Taets
11.
40.94
AKC
Mireille E Parisi
12.
41.01
AV
Avery G Edwards
13.
41.38
BCP
Naomi C Scherber
14.
41.46
AV
Trisha T Kamat
15.
41.87
FF
Darby C Fogarty
16.
43.78
FF
Natalie K Jones
17.
47.31
MG
Ava C Rogers
18.
47.75
MG
Skylar D Sterling
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
33.08
BCP
Michelle Y Yoon
2.
33.22
CAS
Mackenzie L Speilman
3.
33.74
AKC
Scarlett A Gray
4.
34.43
CAS
Sydney C Schlabach
5.
35.15
AKC
Leila G Bodner
6.
36.39
CAS
McKenna S Lyons
7.
36.46
AV
Natalie N Nicholson
8.
37.08
BCP
Caleigh F Jones
9.
37.81
AV
Annie W Rieben
10.
38.02
BCP
Zoe A Morrison
11.
38.14
AV
Charlotte R Borley
12.
39.01
AKC
Mary F Hecmanczuk
13.
39.65
MG
Lea Lovelace
14.
40.02
FF
Brooke Newell
15.
41.75
MG
Samantha E Leal
16.
42.72
MG
Jenny N Park
17.
45.80
FF
Julia G Herrick
18.
48.49
FF
Petra Wiesner
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
31.34
FF
Abigail K Zindler
2.
31.57
AKC
Ashley R Deabler
3.
32.14
AV
Isabel Z Will
4.
32.53
BCP
Aleigha C Scherber
5.
33.15
AV
Caroline Atkins
6.
33.44
AKC
Margaret F Sughrue
7.
34.50
BCP
Sophia J Kim
8.
35.25
FF
Kristen Shojinaga
9.
35.36
CAS
Natalie M Daniel
10.
35.99
FF
Madelyn J Flickinger
11.
36.05
AKC
Claudia J Moneymaker
12.
36.08
CAS
Madison L Speilman
13.
36.65
CAS
Tess Durham
14.
37.39
AV
Naska Batjargal
15.
38.21
BCP
Jeanne H Seanor
16.
40.22
MG
Bidan Feng
17.
49.20
MG
Vivian L Vo
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
27.13
CAS
Bridget A Lawler
2.
27.79
AKC
Brianna R Jordan
3.
29.09
AV
Ellie M Lowe
4.
30.19
CAS
Maddyn R Egbert
5.
30.47
BCP
Camlin A Farmer
6.
30.62
AKC
Jane E Pedone
7.
30.88
AKC
Annika V O'Connell
8.
30.93
MG
Lily H Wolford
9.
31.41
CAS
Summer E Voigt
10.
31.98
BCP
Alison H McNiff
11.
32.54
AV
Madison Riley
12.
32.55
AV
Lily A Latimer
13.
33.99
FF
Charlotte C Foster
14.
35.18
FF
Penelope A Miller
15.
36.53
FF
Alexis R Kashchy
16.
37.31
MG
Kenley S Valosio
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
48.23
FF
Caroline Shontz
2.
48.44
CAS
Bella S Chen
3.
52.01
AKC
Summer A Springer
4.
53.34
FF
Jocelyn T Goodwin
5.
53.66
AV
McKinley G Collins
6.
54.38
AV
Hayley M Lowe
7.
54.78
CAS
Emma J Freshour
8.
55.19
AV
Peyton Nacson
9.
56.08
BCP
Avery R Boady
10.
56.60
AKC
Alyona T Herrmann
11.
58.56
CAS
Mosley E Sroka
12.
1:01.25
BCP
Natalie R Aguilar
13.
1:02.10
BCP
Bailey M O'Neill
14.
1:06.24
AKC
Elliott G O'Reilly
15.
1:13.43
MG
Hannah M Smith
16.
1:15.14
MG
Haley E Jeffry
17.
1:19.19
MG
Laila J Kurdi
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
39.01
CAS
Payton E Masten
2.
39.78
CAS
Marley S Antognoli
3.
39.94
AKC
Arriam K Gebre
4.
43.12
MG
Megan K Zavada
5.
43.46
BCP
Elizabeth M Taets
6.
43.78
BCP
Skylar D Dalil
7.
44.00
AV
Helena Pakiela
8.
44.15
CAS
Josephina L Kritsky
9.
44.16
FF
Gia Hayken
10.
44.24
AV
Layla Adler
11.
45.18
BCP
Olivia R Dougherty
12.
45.33
AV
Ayla J Jalali
13.
46.59
AKC
McKenna M Fredricks
14.
47.34
FF
Darby C Fogarty
15.
48.38
AKC
Kathryn E Farnum
16.
48.68
FF
Aria B Huaman
17.
49.99
MG
Eva M Shen
18.
51.22
MG
Ava C Rogers
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
37.42
AKC
Azmera P Gebre
2.
38.06
BCP
Madison K Bedford
3.
38.24
CAS
Claire M McMahan
4.
38.40
BCP
Julianne M Seanor
5.
39.28
CAS
Soleil L Antognoli
6.
41.78
CAS
Angelina M McMahan
7.
41.80
BCP
Zoe A Morrison
8.
43.17
AKC
Katharine A Martin
9.
43.45
AKC
Elizabeth M Brown
10.
43.97
FF
Emily Ivancich
11.
44.53
FF
Brooke Newell
12.
45.68
AV
Natalie N Nicholson
13.
47.27
AV
Annie W Rieben
14.
48.90
MG
Maron L Meyer
15.
49.07
MG
Samantha E Leal
16.
49.37
FF
Petra Wiesner
17.
50.62
MG
Adrienne L Paz
18.
51.46
AV
Hannah Mansuri
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
34.42
FF
Abigail K Zindler
2.
35.35
FF
Ashley D Kirby
3.
35.40
AV
Lauren E Long
4.
36.50
CAS
Natalie A Schlemmer
5.
36.90
CAS
Jocelyn Nichols
6.
37.02
AKC
Alexandra C Browne
7.
37.60
FF
Madelyn J Flickinger
8.
38.44
AKC
Heidi A Hilsmier
9.
38.56
BCP
Anneliese F Jones
10.
39.82
AV
Caroline Atkins
11.
40.37
MG
Mattie R Cuomo
12.
40.73
BCP
Alexandra S Altenburg
13.
41.16
BCP
Jeanne H Seanor
14.
41.98
AKC
Claudia J Moneymaker
15.
44.28
MG
Bidan Feng
16.
44.55
CAS
Kaitlyn Olia
17.
45.04
AV
Isabella R Sian
18.
50.32
MG
Vivian L Vo
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
21.05
FF
Julianne D Timberlake
2.
23.16
AV
Addyson Delaney
3.
23.41
CAS
Victoria E Gill
4.
24.97
CAS
Gabriella C Turi
5.
26.26
AV
Lily A Latimer
6.
27.18
AV
Savannah M Thiele
7.
27.23
FF
Alexis R Kashchy
8.
27.63
BCP
Andrea Portillo-Argueta
9.
28.43
FF
Charlotte C Foster
10.
28.91
CAS
Summer E Voigt
11.
29.58
MG
Hailey P Minogue
12.
29.84
AKC
Jane E Pedone
13.
30.06
BCP
Camlin A Farmer
14.
30.53
AKC
Annika V O'Connell
15.
33.45
AKC
Analia J Pagliano
16.
34.60
MG
Lana S Wilson
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
15.40
BCP
Lexie A Morrison
2.
18.03
CAS
Kennedy G Masten
3.
18.50
CAS
Bella S Chen
4.
18.55
FF
Madison C Meiring
5.
19.81
CAS
Chloe A Apostolou
6.
20.18
AV
Madison A Bomongcag
7.
20.26
FF
Caroline Shontz
8.
21.09
AKC
Summer A Springer
9.
21.50
AKC
Audrey E Conway
10.
23.07
BCP
Lily E Christman
11.
23.30
AKC
Alisa C Herrmann
12.
23.73
MG
Addyson M Theberge
13.
24.81
FF
Kathryn D Fuerst
14.
25.16
BCP
Bailey M O'Neill
14.
25.16
AV
Peyton Nacson
16.
26.52
MG
Elyn Y Kim
17.
26.53
AV
Sadie A Murphy
18.
30.90
MG
Hannah M Smith
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
33.09
CAS
Sunny B Chen
2.
34.12
BCP
Molly R Bedford
3.
34.40
CAS
Sdyney M Kish
4.
34.68
AV
Layla Adler
5.
34.81
BCP
Skylar D Dalil
6.
35.68
FF
Tessa Gay
7.
37.41
FF
Bailey Carroll
8.
37.75
BCP
Kaelyn S Hrabak
9.
39.06
AV
Ayla J Jalali
10.
39.19
CAS
Riley M Sparrenberger
11.
39.27
AKC
Elizabeth Pilot
12.
39.53
AV
Trisha T Kamat
13.
40.62
FF
Lillian T Xie
14.
43.69
AKC
Charis F Piester
15.
46.88
AKC
Brianna R O'Connell
16.
50.33
MG
Brianne F Arevalo
17.
53.78
MG
Skylar D Sterling
18.
57.90
MG
Isabella B Paz
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
30.25
FF
Natalie M Tufts
2.
31.25
CAS
Mackenzie L Speilman
3.
32.31
BCP
Michelle Y Yoon
4.
32.82
AKC
Scarlett A Gray
5.
33.46
BCP
Julianne M Seanor
6.
34.53
AKC
Leila G Bodner
7.
35.47
CAS
Claire M McMahan
8.
36.27
MG
Lea Lovelace
9.
36.88
BCP
Payton E Morris
10.
37.21
CAS
Soleil L Antognoli
11.
37.35
AV
Charlotte R Borley
12.
37.49
FF
Brooke Newell
13.
37.60
AKC
Mary F Hecmanczuk
14.
42.89
AV
Mia Luahana Barrios
15.
43.72
FF
Julia G Herrick
16.
48.15
MG
Maron L Meyer
17.
1:01.31
MG
Alexa N Pike
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
30.44
FF
Abigail K Zindler
2.
30.72
AKC
Ashley R Deabler
3.
31.71
AV
Isabel Z Will
4.
32.64
BCP
Sophia J Kim
5.
33.00
MG
Mattie R Cuomo
6.
33.06
AKC
Claudia J Moneymaker
7.
33.09
BCP
Lilly M Cleal
8.
33.90
FF
Kristen Shojinaga
9.
34.78
CAS
Madison L Speilman
10.
35.66
FF
Reagan Buff
11.
35.82
CAS
Tess Durham
12.
35.96
AKC
Caitlin E Sughrue
13.
36.01
AV
Isabella R Sian
14.
36.84
MG
Raiha A Javaid
15.
37.50
AV
Naska Batjargal
16.
37.67
CAS
Natalie M Daniel
17.
38.42
MG
Bidan Feng
 
Girls IM 100M 8&U
1.
1:51.18
AV
Addyson Delaney
2.
1:54.53
FF
Julianne D Timberlake
3.
2:02.52
AKC
Brianna R Jordan
4.
2:03.31
BCP
Alison H McNiff
5.
2:03.62
CAS
Victoria E Gill
6.
2:04.69
CAS
Caroline M Duffy
7.
2:18.10
BCP
Andrea Portillo-Argueta
8.
2:19.22
MG
Lily H Wolford
9.
2:31.03
AKC
Jane E Pedone
 
Girls IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:23.81
BCP
Lexie A Morrison
2.
1:37.30
FF
Madison C Meiring
3.
1:37.51
CAS
Bella S Chen
4.
1:45.59
CAS
Chloe A Apostolou
5.
1:49.84
AKC
Summer A Springer
6.
1:50.07
AKC
Alyona T Herrmann
7.
1:50.24
AV
Madison A Bomongcag
8.
1:54.45
CAS
Eleni C Kalka
9.
1:54.60
AV
McKinley G Collins
10.
1:57.34
AKC
Alisa C Herrmann
11.
1:57.36
AV
Peyton Nacson
12.
1:57.72
FF
Kathryn D Fuerst
13.
1:59.84
BCP
Natalie R Aguilar
14.
2:00.06
FF
Erin F Phillips
15.
2:01.28
BCP
Bailey M O'Neill
 
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:13.44
CAS
Payton E Masten
2.
1:15.37
CAS
Sunny B Chen
3.
1:16.25
AKC
Arriam K Gebre
4.
1:21.90
CAS
Marley S Antognoli
5.
1:23.82
BCP
Skylar D Dalil
6.
1:25.22
FF
Bailey Carroll
7.
1:25.31
FF
Gia Hayken
8.
1:25.63
BCP
Olivia R Dougherty
9.
1:25.92
BCP
Kaelyn S Hrabak
10.
1:27.70
AV
Ayla J Jalali
11.
1:30.96
AKC
Elizabeth Pilot
12.
1:31.03
AV
Avery G Edwards
13.
1:31.37
MG
Claire E Hispiche
14.
1:34.29
FF
Darby C Fogarty
15.
1:34.76
MG
Megan K Zavada
16.
1:36.02
AKC
Mireille E Parisi
17.
1:41.09
MG
Ava C Rogers
18.
1:52.47
AV
Isabella Regal
 
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:11.84
AKC
Azmera P Gebre
2.
1:13.18
FF
Natalie M Tufts
3.
1:14.22
CAS
Mackenzie L Speilman
4.
1:15.60
BCP
Julianne M Seanor
5.
1:16.57
BCP
Madison K Bedford
6.
1:17.46
AKC
Leila G Bodner
7.
1:17.82
CAS
McKenna S Lyons
8.
1:19.21
CAS
Claire M McMahan
9.
1:21.34
BCP
Cecily Erickson
10.
1:24.44
FF
Emily Ivancich
11.
1:24.88
AV
Reagan M Skorupski
12.
1:24.97
AV
Natalie N Nicholson
13.
1:25.87
MG
Jenny N Park
14.
1:27.60
AKC
Katharine A Martin
15.
1:32.66
MG
Samantha E Leal
16.
1:37.69
AV
Mia Luahana Barrios
17.
1:40.25
MG
Adrienne L Paz
18.
1:41.91
FF
Petra Wiesner
 
Girls IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:04.96
BCP
Rachel A Jones
2.
1:08.25
AV
Lauren E Long
3.
1:10.94
AKC
Alexandra C Browne
4.
1:10.97
FF
Ashley D Kirby
5.
1:12.31
CAS
Natalie A Schlemmer
6.
1:12.70
CAS
Jocelyn Nichols
7.
1:13.59
BCP
Anneliese F Jones
8.
1:14.59
AV
Caroline Atkins
9.
1:15.38
AKC
Heidi A Hilsmier
10.
1:17.31
AKC
Margaret F Sughrue
11.
1:20.52
FF
Kristen Shojinaga
12.
1:20.69
CAS
Madison L Speilman
13.
1:21.59
FF
Reagan Buff
14.
1:22.46
AV
Isabella R Sian
15.
1:30.06
MG
Raiha A Javaid