Tue, September 28, 2021

The CSL

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
ABOUT CSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2021 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&Under 25 Free
17.14
Maxim E Yashin
CAS
Girls 8&U 25 Free
18.49
Julianne D Timberlake
FF
Boys 9-10 50 Free
34.38
Andrew P Zimmerman
BCP
Girls 9-10 50 Free
31.4
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 11-12 50 Free
27.47
Yaron K Li
AF
Girls 11-12 50 Free
29.65
Sunny B Chen
CAS
Boys 13-14 50 Free
25.59
Andrew T Char
AV
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.71
Micaela Perezous
CY
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.12
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
28.12
Isabel Z Will
AV
Boys 8&Under 25 Back
20.81
Leo K Li
CC
Girls 8&Under 25 Back
23.22
Julianne D Timberlake
FF
Boys 9-10 50 Back
41.76
Gerard J Gibbs
BCS
Girls 9-10 50 Back
36.82
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 11-12 50 Back
31.62
Jason K Xin
AF
Girls 11-12 50 Back
33.19
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 13-14 50 Back
29.27
Gavin C Harrison
ABF
Girls 13-14 50 Back
31.54
Anna C Klotz
ABF
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.82
Thomas Soh
CC
Girls 15-18 50 Back
30.37
Abigail K Zindler
FF
Boys 8&Under 25 Breast
25.91
Maxim E Yashin
CAS
Girls 8&Under 25 Breast
25.59
Reagan L Welly
CY
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
47.61
Andrew P Zimmerman
BCP
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
42.69
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
36.48
Diego Ramos
FM
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
38.26
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
32.88
Andrew T Char
AV
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
35.85
Angela Testani
SF
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
29.5
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
34.01
Abigail K Zindler
FF
Boys 8&Under 25 Fly
22.68
Leo K Li
CC
Girls 8&Under 25 Fly
21.05
Julianne D Timberlake
FF
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
16.29
Daniel R Ramos
FM
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
15.21
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
30.46
Jason K Xin
AF
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
32.37
Sunny B Chen
CAS
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
28.5
Victor Li
CC
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
30.25
Natalie M Tufts
FF
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.82
Thomas Soh
CC
26.82
JT Schmid
BCP
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
29.69
Abigail K Zindler
FF
Boys 8&Under 100 IM
1:46.00
Leo K Li
CC
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
1:49.60
Addyson Delaney
AV
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:28.89
Daniel R Ramos
FM
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:21.25
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:09.56
Diego Ramos
FM
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:12.67
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:03.63
Andrew T Char
AV
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:11.05
Azmera P Gebre
AKC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
58.25
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:04.96
Rachel A Jones
BCP
Boys 18&U 200 Free Relay
1:58.60
Joshua R Donovan
Andrew P Zimmerman
Josef T Gruendel
JT Schmid
BCP
Girls 18&U 200 Free Relay
2:04.35
Madison C Meiring
Bailey Carroll
Natalie M Tufts
Abigail K Zindler
FF
Mixed 18&U 200 Medley Relay
2:06.03
Joshua R Donovan
Michael Zhang
Skylar D Dalil
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:46.72
Ryan F Hearne
Finn W Lapham
Joseph B Bellino
William B Coleman
AKC
Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:42.38
Victoria E Gill
Bridget A Lawler
Summer E Voigt
Caroline M Duffy
CAS
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:20.50
Gerard J Gibbs
Samuel A Hadi
Caleb P Brown
Everett D Cotter
BCS
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:20.22
Madelyne E Carroll
Jocelyn T Goodwin
Caroline Shontz
Madison C Meiring
FF
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:17.47
Jason K Xin
Allen Y Wang
Yaron K Li
Lorenzo M Nadal
AF
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:15.50
Payton E Masten
Marley S Antognoli
Sunny B Chen
Sdyney M Kish
CAS
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:06.68
Jordan Koller
Owen K Flickinger
Tyler Phillips
William Aukema
FF
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:14.21
Mackenzie L Speilman
Claire M McMahan
Sunny B Chen
Soleil L Antognoli
CAS
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:54.53
Carl Blakney
Luke R Witlin
Tyler Aukema
Chase Koller
FF
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:07.16
Abigail K Zindler
Ashley D Kirby
Reagan Buff
Madelyn J Flickinger
FF
 
 
Back to Schedules
Divisional at Chantilly National GCC

Date:
July 24, 2021
Location:
Chantilly National GCC
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
19.21
GC
Noah Prahl
2.
20.13
BAR
Owen A Pinsky
3.
20.52
CNC
Ryder Haupt
4.
22.02
BAR
Joseph A Gowel
5.
23.38
GC
Grayson Sutera
6.
23.64
CHD
Tyler E Poon
7.
25.26
SAR
Aander N Phillips
8.
25.50
SAR
Cameron P DaCosta
9.
25.77
SAR
Hunter P Young
10.
27.13
CHD
William D McClung
11.
28.51
GC
Brayden Kraemer
12.
30.09
BAR
Colton R Hernandez
13.
30.77
CHD
Larry L Talley III
14.
32.53
SR
Miroslav A Zanercik
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
39.63
GC
Keiran Cole
2.
40.21
BAR
Luel Anteneh
3.
41.95
BAR
Bryce Twitchell
4.
42.03
CNC
Terrance M Seibel
5.
42.78
CHD
Andrew R Goodman
6.
44.18
CNC
Landon D Tang
7.
44.40
SAR
Rafael E Morillo
8.
44.41
CHD
Zachary E Poon
9.
46.36
SAR
Aidan P Clements
10.
46.45
SR
Benedek Domonkos
11.
47.19
BAR
John A Palermo
12.
47.37
CHD
Luke F Hogan
13.
49.20
GC
Ethan Samuel
14.
53.68
GC
Dylan Chen
15.
53.77
SAR
Lizwe H Nxumalo
16.
54.62
SR
Benjamin Honea
17.
55.34
SR
Ronan K Peak-Marquez
18.
1:00.71
CNC
Ian T Prayoonto
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
30.20
SAR
Alexander H Wood
2.
31.36
CNC
John Ladowicz
3.
31.41
CHD
Benjamin M Matyas
4.
32.40
CHD
Marcus Z Young
5.
35.37
GC
Griffin Yesquen
6.
36.53
GC
Liam Jenson
7.
37.17
CNC
Taylor Fenix
8.
37.58
CHD
Alexander L Goodman
9.
38.13
SAR
Owen A Slominski
10.
38.78
SR
Emmanuel A Castillo
11.
39.00
GC
Andreas Wheeler
12.
39.63
SR
Nikolas K Peak-Marquez
13.
40.57
CNC
Aidan D Shin
14.
41.28
SAR
Max C Sow
15.
42.32
BAR
Brooks Haynie
16.
42.34
BAR
Joey Al Saadi
17.
42.39
BAR
Shayan A Ahmed
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
28.80
SAR
Brayden M McConaha
2.
31.04
GC
Leo Lockey
3.
32.14
GC
Braxton Sutera
4.
33.34
BAR
Cooper Hill
5.
33.70
CHD
Cooper C Young
6.
33.90
BAR
Cole Hill
7.
34.21
BAR
Connor Smetek
8.
34.62
SR
Alejandro I Mendoza Diaz
9.
34.91
SR
Giovanni Gordillo
10.
35.96
GC
Preston Yesquen
11.
36.24
CHD
Tristan S Thurneysen
12.
38.43
SR
Cordell M Williams
13.
43.32
SAR
James B Hartz
14.
46.59
CHD
Kaushal Kattamuri
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
26.27
SAR
Griffith S Uy
2.
27.44
SAR
Alexander I Yenchi
3.
29.26
GC
Ryan Spinello
4.
29.28
SAR
Mark L Duff
5.
29.49
BAR
Jack Megan
6.
30.34
CHD
Zachary R Smith
7.
30.42
CNC
Luke Roberts
8.
30.77
GC
Edzar Medrano
9.
30.80
BAR
Johnny Megan
10.
31.00
CNC
M C Obyrne
11.
31.45
GC
Aidan Tingen
12.
31.74
BAR
Connor Hogue
13.
31.94
SR
Andrew P Joyner
14.
32.37
CHD
Kai B Bennett
15.
33.66
SR
Gabriel J Raphael
16.
33.78
SR
Declan P Heffern
17.
34.11
CHD
Gavin Brownstein
18.
48.15
CNC
Charlie Ayers
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
27.15
SAR
Bryson A DaCosta
2.
27.43
CHD
Tyler E Poon
3.
27.76
CNC
Ryder Haupt
4.
29.81
SAR
Cameron P DaCosta
5.
31.53
CHD
William D McClung
6.
33.74
SAR
Hunter P Young
7.
37.77
CHD
Larry L Talley III
8.
37.84
GC
Brayden Kraemer
9.
39.41
BAR
Eshaan Z Ahmed
10.
45.86
SR
Miroslav A Zanercik
11.
50.52
BAR
Colton R Hernandez
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
46.33
BAR
Owen A Hill
2.
48.72
SAR
Rafael E Morillo
3.
49.89
CNC
Terrance M Seibel
4.
50.84
SAR
Aidan P Clements
5.
53.78
BAR
Bryce Twitchell
6.
55.40
CHD
Zachary E Poon
7.
57.58
SAR
Carter J Holbrook
8.
1:01.13
GC
Jude Bennett
9.
1:01.31
CNC
Landon D Tang
10.
1:03.47
GC
Ethan Samuel
11.
1:07.72
SR
Ronan K Peak-Marquez
12.
1:13.52
CHD
Hanshal Kattamuri
13.
1:14.14
CNC
Ian T Prayoonto
14.
1:14.42
SR
Benjamin Honea
15.
1:20.87
GC
Samuel Riley
16.
1:23.42
CHD
Dillon G Lewis
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
37.34
SAR
J. C Phillips
2.
42.69
GC
Liam Jenson
3.
44.25
CNC
Taylor Fenix
4.
45.43
GC
Griffin Yesquen
5.
46.15
SR
Emmanuel A Castillo
6.
46.19
SAR
Owen A Slominski
7.
47.32
SR
Nikolas K Peak-Marquez
8.
48.65
GC
Arcin Regmi
9.
48.67
CHD
Zachary R Glaser
10.
48.88
CHD
Alexander L Goodman
11.
50.15
CHD
Harshad P Peter Raj
12.
50.88
BAR
Brooks Haynie
13.
51.28
SAR
Patrick T Doherty
14.
51.32
CNC
Joshua C Ireland
15.
52.98
BAR
Joey Al Saadi
16.
54.78
CNC
Ryan C Ducharme-Keane
17.
1:08.00
BAR
Aaryan Sharma
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
36.78
SAR
Brayden M McConaha
2.
37.82
BAR
Cooper Hill
3.
38.62
SAR
Caleb S Morillo
4.
38.82
GC
Braxton Sutera
5.
39.78
BAR
Cole Hill
6.
41.15
GC
Chase Cole
7.
43.51
GC
Brandon Dukett
8.
43.59
SR
Alejandro I Mendoza Diaz
9.
45.12
CHD
John S Matyas
10.
48.37
SR
Giovanni Gordillo
11.
48.88
CHD
Tristan S Thurneysen
12.
49.34
BAR
Owen Fleitas
13.
54.15
CHD
Alec Hogan
14.
54.31
SR
Cordell M Williams
15.
1:00.70
SAR
James B Hartz
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
31.52
SAR
Griffith S Uy
2.
32.44
CHD
Adam Gilbert
3.
32.76
CHD
Bill Huang
4.
33.84
SAR
Mark L Duff
5.
36.81
CHD
Zachary R Smith
5.
36.81
SAR
William Kody A Camp
7.
37.21
BAR
Johnny Megan
8.
38.22
BAR
Connor Hogue
9.
40.46
GC
Edzar Medrano
10.
41.31
GC
Aidan Tingen
11.
41.32
GC
Carmine Sutera
12.
41.42
SR
Andrew P Joyner
13.
41.83
BAR
Jack Megan
14.
48.64
SR
Gabriel J Raphael
15.
1:14.11
SR
Steven L Pereanu
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
29.76
SAR
Ansel T Withrow
2.
29.81
CHD
Justin S Campbell
3.
30.01
SAR
Bryson A DaCosta
4.
30.33
BAR
Owen A Pinsky
5.
34.70
SAR
Edward G Connelly
6.
35.09
GC
Jonathan Cover
7.
36.53
BAR
Joseph A Gowel
8.
41.12
BAR
Eshaan Z Ahmed
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
55.13
BAR
Luel Anteneh
2.
56.18
CHD
Luke F Hogan
3.
56.27
SAR
Tyler J Holston
4.
58.34
SR
Benedek Domonkos
5.
58.75
SAR
Lizwe H Nxumalo
6.
1:00.00
GC
Jude Bennett
7.
1:05.20
GC
Dylan Chen
8.
1:09.70
SAR
Carter J Holbrook
9.
1:17.75
SR
Benjamin Honea
10.
1:25.46
BAR
Holden Fleitas
11.
1:33.38
GC
Ethan Samuel
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
37.21
GC
Jake Prahl
2.
37.51
SAR
Alexander H Wood
3.
38.78
CHD
Marcus Z Young
4.
45.05
SAR
J. C Phillips
5.
48.19
GC
Griffin Yesquen
6.
49.61
GC
Timofey Gafurov
7.
54.15
CHD
Harshad P Peter Raj
8.
57.84
CHD
Zachary R Glaser
9.
1:00.01
CNC
Aidan D Shin
10.
1:00.09
BAR
Aaryan Sharma
11.
1:02.47
SAR
Patrick T Doherty
12.
1:04.91
BAR
Maxwell Fleitas
13.
1:05.00
CNC
Ryan C Ducharme-Keane
14.
1:06.37
BAR
Cade E Anderson
15.
1:14.22
CNC
Joshua C Ireland
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
36.94
SR
Levente Domonkos
2.
37.88
CHD
Titus Y Er
3.
42.25
BAR
Cole Hill
4.
44.20
SAR
Caleb S Morillo
5.
44.37
CHD
John S Matyas
6.
45.75
CHD
Tristan S Thurneysen
7.
46.12
GC
Chase Cole
8.
46.60
GC
Brandon Dukett
9.
55.69
BAR
Connor Smetek
10.
58.24
BAR
Owen Fleitas
11.
59.13
SR
Evan J Balint
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
35.06
SAR
Griffith S Uy
2.
35.65
SAR
William M Partain
3.
37.30
SR
Henry Mellor
4.
37.33
CHD
Josh Gilbert
5.
39.69
GC
Carmine Sutera
6.
39.84
CHD
Gavin Brownstein
7.
40.50
SR
Declan P Heffern
8.
41.17
CHD
Zachary R Smith
9.
44.43
SAR
William Kody A Camp
10.
45.02
BAR
Connor Hogue
11.
46.25
BAR
Johnny Megan
12.
48.12
BAR
Oliver Farah
13.
54.40
CNC
Charlie Ayers
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
23.90
BAR
Owen A Pinsky
2.
28.17
CNC
Ryder Haupt
3.
28.37
SAR
Ansel T Withrow
4.
29.15
SAR
Aander N Phillips
5.
29.66
GC
Noah Prahl
6.
30.87
CHD
Justin S Campbell
7.
32.12
BAR
Joseph A Gowel
8.
32.62
CHD
Tyler E Poon
9.
35.09
GC
Grayson Sutera
10.
35.32
GC
Jonathan Cover
11.
41.37
SAR
Hunter P Young
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
19.66
BAR
Owen A Hill
2.
20.94
BAR
Luel Anteneh
3.
21.24
BAR
Bryce Twitchell
4.
21.32
SAR
Tyler J Holston
5.
22.09
CNC
Terrance M Seibel
6.
22.21
CHD
Luke F Hogan
7.
23.00
CHD
Andrew R Goodman
8.
23.12
GC
Keiran Cole
9.
25.31
CHD
Zachary E Poon
10.
29.16
GC
Jude Bennett
11.
29.55
SR
Ronan K Peak-Marquez
12.
29.66
SR
Benedek Domonkos
13.
47.45
GC
Dylan Chen
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
34.90
GC
Jake Prahl
2.
35.08
CHD
Benjamin M Matyas
3.
36.75
SAR
J. C Phillips
4.
39.65
CNC
John Ladowicz
5.
42.06
CHD
Alexander L Goodman
6.
45.39
GC
Liam Jenson
7.
48.11
SAR
Owen A Slominski
8.
50.12
BAR
Brooks Haynie
9.
51.38
GC
Timofey Gafurov
10.
54.19
SR
Emmanuel A Castillo
11.
56.56
CHD
Harshad P Peter Raj
12.
57.34
SAR
Max C Sow
13.
57.59
SR
Nikolas K Peak-Marquez
14.
1:01.96
BAR
Joey Al Saadi
15.
1:03.88
BAR
Cade E Anderson
16.
1:05.00
CNC
Joshua C Ireland
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
32.95
SAR
Brayden M McConaha
2.
33.80
GC
Leo Lockey
3.
35.35
SR
Levente Domonkos
4.
36.87
GC
Braxton Sutera
5.
37.10
SAR
Caleb S Morillo
6.
37.60
BAR
Cooper Hill
7.
38.75
CHD
Cooper C Young
8.
39.41
BAR
Connor Smetek
9.
42.69
GC
Brandon Dukett
10.
48.09
SR
Giovanni Gordillo
11.
1:03.08
CHD
Kaushal Kattamuri
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
30.21
CHD
Adam Gilbert
2.
31.15
SAR
Alexander I Yenchi
3.
31.57
GC
Ryan Spinello
4.
32.02
CHD
Bill Huang
5.
32.06
CHD
Josh Gilbert
6.
32.21
BAR
Jack Megan
7.
33.25
SAR
William M Partain
8.
36.34
SR
Declan P Heffern
9.
36.53
CNC
Luke Roberts
9.
36.53
GC
Carmine Sutera
11.
36.61
GC
Edzar Medrano
12.
36.78
CNC
M C Obyrne
13.
38.53
SR
Gabriel J Raphael
14.
41.44
BAR
Oliver Farah
15.
45.90
BAR
Owen Smetek
 
Boys IM 100M 8&U
1.
2:10.88
SAR
Bryson A DaCosta
2.
2:23.50
SAR
Ansel T Withrow
3.
2:29.96
CHD
Justin S Campbell
4.
2:50.06
GC
Jonathan Cover
 
Boys IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:42.72
BAR
Owen A Hill
2.
1:55.93
SAR
Aidan P Clements
3.
2:01.83
CHD
Andrew R Goodman
4.
2:30.43
CHD
Hanshal Kattamuri
 
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:14.82
SAR
Alexander H Wood
2.
1:17.09
GC
Jake Prahl
3.
1:23.96
CHD
Marcus Z Young
4.
1:29.43
CHD
Benjamin M Matyas
5.
1:33.12
CNC
John Ladowicz
6.
1:40.15
CNC
Taylor Fenix
7.
1:42.64
GC
Timofey Gafurov
8.
1:48.14
CHD
Zachary R Glaser
9.
1:51.58
SAR
Patrick T Doherty
10.
1:57.81
SAR
Max C Sow
11.
2:20.57
BAR
Aaryan Sharma
12.
2:22.64
BAR
Cade E Anderson
 
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:16.65
SR
Levente Domonkos
2.
1:20.48
CHD
Titus Y Er
3.
1:33.66
GC
Leo Lockey
4.
1:33.81
CHD
John S Matyas
5.
1:37.39
CHD
Cooper C Young
6.
1:54.03
SR
Evan J Balint
 
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:09.22
CHD
Adam Gilbert
2.
1:11.44
SAR
Mark L Duff
3.
1:14.59
SAR
Alexander I Yenchi
3.
1:14.59
SAR
William M Partain
5.
1:14.62
CHD
Bill Huang
6.
1:15.62
CHD
Josh Gilbert
7.
1:15.68
GC
Ryan Spinello
8.
1:24.28
SR
Andrew P Joyner
9.
1:25.43
GC
Aidan Tingen
10.
1:27.06
CNC
M C Obyrne
11.
1:27.66
SR
Henry Mellor
12.
1:40.55
BAR
Oliver Farah
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
19.37
SAR
Sabrina A Rowe
2.
19.63
CNC
Avery J Bartlett
3.
21.37
CHD
Katherine E Matyas
4.
22.19
GC
Reagan Clewell
5.
24.06
CHD
Larisa E Linte
6.
25.15
BAR
Giuliana M Attard
7.
26.56
CNC
Emily E Ireland
8.
26.66
CNC
Rachel H Savage
9.
27.78
BAR
Julia E Hill
10.
28.03
GC
Emma Duncan
11.
28.08
SAR
Avery E Holbrook
12.
28.44
GC
Elina Vivian
13.
31.25
SAR
Lilac V Dally
14.
31.28
CHD
Sofia M Popescu
15.
35.16
BAR
Marilyn E McQueen
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
37.00
GC
Karen Wheeler
2.
38.09
CHD
Jessica Z Young
3.
39.37
SR
Estrella L Ramirez
4.
40.99
CNC
Emmalise Bigus
5.
42.50
SAR
Alyssa J Reyes
6.
42.80
SAR
Charlotte E Zielonka
7.
44.51
BAR
Annemarie E Gowel
8.
45.07
CHD
Caroline A Timm
9.
45.51
CHD
Cara M Shaw
10.
47.90
GC
Abigail Duncan
11.
49.22
SAR
Audrey E DaCosta
12.
49.42
GC
Mia Gumucio Toranzo
13.
49.60
SR
Josephine G Peak-Marquez
14.
49.66
CNC
Juliet M Pattison
15.
54.08
BAR
Skylar M Sanie
16.
54.44
SR
Louren A Montano
17.
55.00
BAR
Liyu Anteneh
18.
59.94
CNC
McKenna J Witte
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
32.93
SAR
Victoria T Smith
2.
33.26
CHD
Abigail L Goodman
3.
35.22
SR
Lilianna Domonkos
4.
35.96
SR
Johana L Ballew
5.
36.09
CNC
Josephine M Bartlett
5.
36.09
GC
Imke Kaufmann
7.
36.72
CHD
Keya Dhar
8.
37.64
GC
Nari Park
9.
37.90
GC
Olivia Graveline
10.
38.49
CHD
Ellie S Bennett
11.
38.59
CNC
Samara G Obyrne
12.
40.75
BAR
Brooke Twitchell
13.
41.29
SAR
Kayleigh A Clements
14.
41.32
SR
Murren L Honea
15.
44.08
CNC
Mia C Pattison
16.
47.65
BAR
Alexa Smetek
17.
53.09
BAR
Mia I Palermo
18.
53.86
SAR
Caitlynn J Connelly
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
32.11
GC
Abby Czzowitz
2.
33.16
GC
Elke Kaufmann
3.
33.37
CHD
Emerson L Kershner
4.
33.45
SAR
Isabelle M Turingan
5.
33.56
BAR
Sadie Castleman
6.
34.18
CNC
Lorali W Obyrne
7.
34.32
SAR
Sydney C Baker
8.
34.36
CHD
Courtney S Timm
9.
34.40
CHD
Clare McGarry
10.
35.35
GC
Maya Gilbert
11.
36.43
CNC
Jordan O Ducharme-Keane
12.
37.46
BAR
Alanna Jones
13.
37.50
BAR
Megan Jones
14.
38.53
SAR
Lucie T Withrow
15.
44.51
SR
Evelyn Sprague
16.
57.52
SR
Lilia P Pereanu
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
28.89
GC
Emily Gooding
2.
29.45
SAR
Kathryn L Moran
3.
30.51
BAR
Skye Van Beek
4.
30.93
CNC
Maryn Brown
5.
31.59
BAR
Anna Waldron
6.
31.64
SR
Rhiann Joyner
7.
32.32
CNC
Kyla M Obyrne
8.
32.36
CNC
Nicole Roberts
9.
32.88
BAR
Olivia Castleman
10.
33.31
SAR
Krista M Gross
11.
34.00
SAR
Tiffany L Nguyen
12.
34.10
CHD
Shreshtha M Peter Raj
13.
35.40
CHD
Meredith R Timm
14.
36.28
CHD
Hannah LePage
15.
41.15
SR
Katarina LaBarbera
16.
55.18
GC
Reena Samuel
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
27.07
CHD
Sophia A Lu
2.
27.51
CNC
Avery J Bartlett
3.
28.00
CHD
Lucy R Litzler
4.
28.10
GC
Reagan Clewell
5.
28.52
CNC
Juliana E Chavez
6.
30.93
BAR
Julia E Hill
7.
34.32
CHD
Sofia M Popescu
8.
34.41
GC
Dasha Lamb
8.
34.41
CNC
Mitra B Shahidi
10.
34.64
SAR
Avery E Holbrook
11.
35.59
BAR
Catherine R Makhoul
12.
38.33
GC
Sofia Rodriguez
13.
39.21
BAR
Marilyn E McQueen
14.
41.46
SAR
Lilac V Dally
15.
45.40
SAR
Elizabeth R Allen
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
45.01
CNC
Emmalise Bigus
2.
49.50
SR
Estrella L Ramirez
3.
50.88
GC
Caroline Czzowitz
4.
52.99
SAR
Alyssa J Reyes
5.
53.43
CHD
Sophie G Dodd
6.
53.48
CHD
Carolyn N Vestal
7.
54.71
CHD
Cara M Shaw
8.
55.53
SAR
Charlotte E Zielonka
9.
58.06
GC
Abigail Duncan
10.
58.20
BAR
Annemarie E Gowel
11.
58.35
GC
Eva Kharel
12.
1:03.15
CNC
Juliet M Pattison
13.
1:04.65
BAR
Madison C Spurlock
14.
1:10.35
BAR
Skylar M Sanie
15.
1:12.90
CNC
Emma Dillingham
16.
1:13.13
SR
Rilyn S O'Connor
17.
1:18.06
SR
Arami Castillo
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
41.20
SR
Lilianna Domonkos
2.
42.47
GC
Ava Cammer
3.
42.76
SAR
Jasmine J Reyes
4.
46.07
CHD
Ellie S Bennett
5.
49.50
BAR
Brooke Twitchell
6.
49.52
CHD
Caroline K Meurlin
7.
49.65
SAR
Kayleigh A Clements
8.
49.74
SAR
Isabella De La Fuente
9.
50.20
GC
Nari Park
10.
52.28
GC
Bianca Castro
11.
52.64
CHD
Eryn M Shaw
12.
53.27
CNC
Samara G Obyrne
13.
54.46
CNC
Mia C Pattison
14.
54.58
BAR
Alexa Smetek
15.
1:00.59
SR
Murren L Honea
16.
1:00.95
BAR
Mia I Palermo
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
34.42
GC
Abby Prahl
2.
37.03
GC
Abby Czzowitz
3.
37.82
BAR
Sadie Castleman
4.
40.59
CHD
Clare McGarry
5.
42.37
GC
Maya Gilbert
6.
42.75
CNC
Jordan O Ducharme-Keane
7.
43.21
CHD
Samantha M Chu
8.
43.46
CHD
Ella Moore
9.
43.59
CNC
Lorali W Obyrne
10.
44.71
BAR
Alanna Jones
11.
44.78
BAR
Megan Jones
12.
50.41
SAR
Mariane R Sow
13.
51.59
SAR
Svea H Sleger
14.
55.53
SR
Evelyn Sprague
15.
1:00.21
SAR
Nicolette K Yenchi
16.
1:31.81
SR
Lilia P Pereanu
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
32.31
BAR
Hope Van Beek
2.
35.88
SAR
Kathryn L Moran
3.
36.51
CNC
Samantha Seibel
4.
36.56
BAR
Olivia Castleman
5.
37.18
CHD
Lainey Feighery
6.
38.02
SAR
Tiffany L Nguyen
7.
40.96
CHD
Shreshtha M Peter Raj
8.
42.90
CNC
Nicole Roberts
9.
47.90
SAR
Grace K Partain
10.
47.92
BAR
Madeline Rezentes
11.
50.14
SR
Katarina LaBarbera
12.
1:01.59
GC
Reena Samuel
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
29.21
SAR
Sabrina A Rowe
2.
33.22
GC
Dasha Lamb
3.
34.76
CHD
Sophia A Lu
4.
35.00
CNC
Rowan C Fenix
5.
35.32
BAR
Julia E Hill
6.
35.39
BAR
Aria N Nguyen
7.
36.00
CHD
Larisa E Linte
8.
37.87
BAR
Marilyn E McQueen
9.
37.88
CNC
Juliana E Chavez
10.
39.50
SAR
Avery E Holbrook
11.
42.00
CNC
Emily E Ireland
12.
43.59
GC
Elina Vivian
13.
44.03
GC
Sofia Rodriguez
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
48.59
CHD
Whitney K Campbell
2.
49.29
CHD
Jessica Z Young
3.
54.12
CNC
Emmalise Bigus
4.
54.81
SAR
Tahlia J Kwong
5.
55.52
SAR
Alyssa J Reyes
6.
55.93
GC
Abigail Duncan
7.
57.44
GC
Caroline Czzowitz
8.
57.59
CHD
Isha L Lee
9.
1:02.58
GC
Mia Gumucio Toranzo
10.
1:05.95
BAR
Madison C Spurlock
11.
1:09.96
CNC
McKenna J Witte
12.
1:13.23
SR
Josephine G Peak-Marquez
13.
1:14.71
BAR
Liyu Anteneh
14.
1:17.27
SR
Rilyn S O'Connor
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
40.55
SR
Lilianna Domonkos
2.
42.22
SAR
Victoria T Smith
3.
45.75
CHD
Ellie S Bennett
4.
47.76
CHD
Keya Dhar
5.
48.25
SAR
Jasmine J Reyes
6.
48.58
GC
Imke Kaufmann
7.
48.89
CHD
Caroline K Meurlin
8.
54.60
GC
Bianca Castro
9.
57.59
GC
Olivia Graveline
10.
57.69
SAR
Caitlynn J Connelly
11.
57.94
SR
Murren L Honea
12.
59.50
BAR
Kennedy Tureson
13.
1:06.83
BAR
Alexa Smetek
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
43.25
GC
Elke Kaufmann
2.
43.38
GC
Maya Gilbert
3.
43.47
CHD
Ella Moore
4.
43.72
GC
Sonia Lamb
5.
46.45
CHD
Samantha M Chu
6.
47.87
CHD
Courtney S Timm
7.
48.47
SAR
Lucie T Withrow
8.
48.93
BAR
Talia Twitchell
8.
48.93
SAR
Sydney C Baker
10.
50.46
BAR
Lauren K Su
11.
55.47
SAR
Leena P Nxumalo
12.
1:06.64
SR
Lilia P Pereanu
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
38.14
BAR
Anna Waldron
2.
40.12
BAR
Skye Van Beek
3.
42.36
CNC
Lindsey MacDonald
4.
42.37
CNC
Maryn Brown
5.
43.65
CNC
Kyla M Obyrne
6.
43.73
SAR
Krista M Gross
7.
44.28
SR
Rhiann Joyner
8.
44.82
BAR
Emma Shields
9.
45.12
CHD
Shreshtha M Peter Raj
10.
46.68
CHD
Meredith R Timm
11.
47.53
SAR
Grace K Partain
12.
55.59
SAR
Kimberly M Asbery
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
25.07
SAR
Sabrina A Rowe
2.
27.85
CNC
Rowan C Fenix
3.
28.76
CHD
Lucy R Litzler
4.
28.93
BAR
Giuliana M Attard
5.
29.69
CHD
Larisa E Linte
6.
30.94
BAR
Aria N Nguyen
7.
34.89
CNC
Juliana E Chavez
8.
36.68
GC
Eva Gafurova
9.
40.82
SAR
Lilac V Dally
10.
41.06
GC
Elina Vivian
11.
43.31
GC
Emma Duncan
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
20.15
SR
Estrella L Ramirez
2.
21.03
SAR
Tahlia J Kwong
3.
21.06
GC
Mia Gumucio Toranzo
4.
21.70
CHD
Whitney K Campbell
5.
22.38
CHD
Caroline A Timm
6.
24.05
BAR
Madison C Spurlock
7.
26.04
GC
Kaitlyn Dukett
8.
26.56
GC
Caroline Czzowitz
9.
27.41
CHD
Isha L Lee
10.
28.31
BAR
Liyu Anteneh
11.
28.34
CNC
McKenna J Witte
12.
29.68
SR
Josephine G Peak-Marquez
13.
29.72
SAR
Audrey E DaCosta
14.
30.85
SR
Arami Castillo
15.
40.59
BAR
Sahana L Burgess
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
38.00
CHD
Abigail L Goodman
2.
38.01
SAR
Victoria T Smith
3.
42.14
CHD
Keya Dhar
4.
44.21
GC
Ava Cammer
5.
44.39
SAR
Jasmine J Reyes
6.
44.41
SR
Johana L Ballew
7.
44.78
CNC
Josephine M Bartlett
8.
48.62
SAR
Kayleigh A Clements
9.
50.56
GC
Olivia Graveline
10.
56.58
CHD
Ariya S Lee
11.
57.46
BAR
Mia I Palermo
12.
57.87
CNC
Mia C Pattison
13.
1:10.70
BAR
Kennedy Tureson
14.
1:11.63
GC
Brinley Snyder
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
33.78
GC
Abby Prahl
2.
36.31
BAR
Sadie Castleman
3.
36.40
CHD
Courtney S Timm
4.
37.74
SAR
Isabelle M Turingan
5.
37.80
GC
Abby Czzowitz
6.
39.25
GC
Sonia Lamb
7.
41.00
CNC
Jordan O Ducharme-Keane
8.
41.82
CHD
Emerson L Kershner
9.
43.80
CHD
Isbella M Chu
10.
45.02
BAR
Alanna Jones
11.
46.28
BAR
Megan Jones
12.
50.26
SAR
Mariane R Sow
13.
54.90
SAR
Leena P Nxumalo
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
30.94
GC
Emily Gooding
2.
31.01
BAR
Hope Van Beek
3.
31.57
SAR
Kathryn L Moran
4.
34.83
BAR
Olivia Castleman
5.
35.06
SAR
Krista M Gross
6.
35.10
CHD
Lainey Feighery
7.
35.40
CNC
Lindsey MacDonald
8.
35.43
CNC
Samantha Seibel
9.
36.00
SR
Rhiann Joyner
10.
41.76
CHD
Meredith R Timm
11.
42.22
CHD
Hannah LePage
12.
44.07
SAR
Kimberly M Asbery
13.
47.18
BAR
Madeline Rezentes
14.
52.56
SR
Katarina LaBarbera
 
Girls IM 100M 8&U
1.
2:08.23
CNC
Avery J Bartlett
2.
2:24.63
CHD
Katherine E Matyas
3.
2:27.66
CNC
Rowan C Fenix
4.
2:29.06
GC
Reagan Clewell
5.
2:31.40
BAR
Giuliana M Attard
6.
2:34.43
CHD
Sophia A Lu
7.
2:36.46
BAR
Aria N Nguyen
8.
2:41.27
CHD
Lucy R Litzler
 
Girls IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:42.34
CHD
Jessica Z Young
2.
1:49.22
SAR
Charlotte E Zielonka
3.
1:51.68
SAR
Tahlia J Kwong
4.
1:52.06
CHD
Whitney K Campbell
5.
1:53.80
CHD
Caroline A Timm
6.
2:12.20
BAR
Annemarie E Gowel
7.
2:51.90
BAR
Sahana L Burgess
 
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:29.00
SR
Johana L Ballew
2.
1:29.51
CHD
Abigail L Goodman
3.
1:34.15
GC
Imke Kaufmann
4.
1:34.60
CNC
Josephine M Bartlett
5.
1:37.46
GC
Ava Cammer
6.
1:45.72
GC
Nari Park
7.
1:46.29
SAR
Isabella De La Fuente
8.
1:50.83
BAR
Brooke Twitchell
9.
1:59.76
CHD
Ariya S Lee
10.
2:02.14
CHD
Eryn M Shaw
11.
2:12.06
SAR
Caitlynn J Connelly
 
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:17.89
GC
Abby Prahl
2.
1:26.17
GC
Elke Kaufmann
3.
1:29.14
SAR
Isabelle M Turingan
4.
1:30.06
GC
Sonia Lamb
5.
1:30.16
CHD
Clare McGarry
6.
1:30.44
CHD
Emerson L Kershner
7.
1:33.39
CNC
Lorali W Obyrne
8.
1:33.81
CHD
Ella Moore
9.
1:39.94
BAR
Lauren K Su
10.
1:40.22
SAR
Sydney C Baker
11.
1:43.21
SAR
Lucie T Withrow
 
Girls IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:11.00
BAR
Hope Van Beek
2.
1:14.46
GC
Emily Gooding
3.
1:15.00
BAR
Skye Van Beek
4.
1:16.09
BAR
Anna Waldron
5.
1:19.37
CNC
Maryn Brown
6.
1:21.96
CNC
Samantha Seibel
7.
1:28.77
SAR
Tiffany L Nguyen
8.
1:34.01
SAR
Grace K Partain
9.
1:36.23
CHD
Hannah LePage
10.
1:49.28
SAR
Kimberly M Asbery