Tue, November 30, 2021

The CSL

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
ABOUT CSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2021 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&Under 25 Free
17.14
Maxim E Yashin
CAS
Girls 8&U 25 Free
18.49
Julianne D Timberlake
FF
Boys 9-10 50 Free
34.38
Andrew P Zimmerman
BCP
Girls 9-10 50 Free
31.4
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 11-12 50 Free
27.47
Yaron K Li
AF
Girls 11-12 50 Free
29.65
Sunny B Chen
CAS
Boys 13-14 50 Free
25.59
Andrew T Char
AV
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.71
Micaela Perezous
CY
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.12
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
28.12
Isabel Z Will
AV
Boys 8&Under 25 Back
20.81
Leo K Li
CC
Girls 8&Under 25 Back
23.22
Julianne D Timberlake
FF
Boys 9-10 50 Back
41.76
Gerard J Gibbs
BCS
Girls 9-10 50 Back
36.82
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 11-12 50 Back
31.62
Jason K Xin
AF
Girls 11-12 50 Back
33.19
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 13-14 50 Back
29.27
Gavin C Harrison
ABF
Girls 13-14 50 Back
31.54
Anna C Klotz
ABF
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.82
Thomas Soh
CC
Girls 15-18 50 Back
30.37
Abigail K Zindler
FF
Boys 8&Under 25 Breast
25.91
Maxim E Yashin
CAS
Girls 8&Under 25 Breast
25.59
Reagan L Welly
CY
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
47.61
Andrew P Zimmerman
BCP
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
42.69
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
36.48
Diego Ramos
FM
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
38.26
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
32.88
Andrew T Char
AV
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
35.85
Angela Testani
SF
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
29.5
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
34.01
Abigail K Zindler
FF
Boys 8&Under 25 Fly
22.68
Leo K Li
CC
Girls 8&Under 25 Fly
21.05
Julianne D Timberlake
FF
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
16.29
Daniel R Ramos
FM
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
15.21
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
30.46
Jason K Xin
AF
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
32.37
Sunny B Chen
CAS
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
28.5
Victor Li
CC
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
30.25
Natalie M Tufts
FF
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.82
Thomas Soh
CC
26.82
JT Schmid
BCP
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
29.69
Abigail K Zindler
FF
Boys 8&Under 100 IM
1:46.00
Leo K Li
CC
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
1:49.60
Addyson Delaney
AV
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:28.89
Daniel R Ramos
FM
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:21.25
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:09.56
Diego Ramos
FM
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:12.67
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:03.63
Andrew T Char
AV
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:11.05
Azmera P Gebre
AKC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
58.25
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:04.96
Rachel A Jones
BCP
Boys 18&U 200 Free Relay
1:58.60
Joshua R Donovan
Andrew P Zimmerman
Josef T Gruendel
JT Schmid
BCP
Girls 18&U 200 Free Relay
2:04.35
Madison C Meiring
Bailey Carroll
Natalie M Tufts
Abigail K Zindler
FF
Mixed 18&U 200 Medley Relay
2:06.03
Joshua R Donovan
Michael Zhang
Skylar D Dalil
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:46.72
Ryan F Hearne
Finn W Lapham
Joseph B Bellino
William B Coleman
AKC
Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:42.38
Victoria E Gill
Bridget A Lawler
Summer E Voigt
Caroline M Duffy
CAS
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:20.50
Gerard J Gibbs
Samuel A Hadi
Caleb P Brown
Everett D Cotter
BCS
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:20.22
Madelyne E Carroll
Jocelyn T Goodwin
Caroline Shontz
Madison C Meiring
FF
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:17.47
Jason K Xin
Allen Y Wang
Yaron K Li
Lorenzo M Nadal
AF
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:15.50
Payton E Masten
Marley S Antognoli
Sunny B Chen
Sdyney M Kish
CAS
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:06.68
Jordan Koller
Owen K Flickinger
Tyler Phillips
William Aukema
FF
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:14.21
Mackenzie L Speilman
Claire M McMahan
Sunny B Chen
Soleil L Antognoli
CAS
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:54.53
Carl Blakney
Luke R Witlin
Tyler Aukema
Chase Koller
FF
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:07.16
Abigail K Zindler
Ashley D Kirby
Reagan Buff
Madelyn J Flickinger
FF
 
 
Back to Schedules
Saratoga at Chantilly Highlands

Date:
July 17, 2021
Location:
Chantilly Highlands
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
233.5
Saratoga
210.5
Chantilly Highlands
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
23.14
CHD
Tyler E Poon
2.
24.31
SAR
Ansel T Withrow
3.
25.31
SAR
Aander N Phillips
4.
26.77
CHD
William D McClung
5.
28.58
SAR
Cameron P DaCosta
5.
28.58
CHD
John S Weeks
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
42.37
SAR
Aidan P Clements
2.
43.34
CHD
Andrew R Goodman
3.
43.67
SAR
Tyler J Holston
4.
46.91
SAR
Rafael E Morillo
5.
47.89
CHD
Zachary E Poon
6.
54.50
CHD
Colton D Johnston
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
30.28
SAR
Alexander H Wood
2.
30.89
CHD
Benjamin M Matyas
3.
32.58
CHD
Marcus Z Young
4.
38.67
CHD
Alexander L Goodman
5.
43.75
SAR
Patrick T Doherty
6.
43.77
SAR
Max C Sow
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
29.09
SAR
Brayden M McConaha
2.
32.58
CHD
Titus Y Er
3.
35.26
CHD
Cooper C Young
4.
35.83
CHD
Tristan S Thurneysen
5.
48.75
SAR
James B Hartz
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
26.96
SAR
Griffith S Uy
2.
28.41
SAR
Alexander I Yenchi
3.
28.91
CHD
Adam Gilbert
4.
29.41
CHD
Braden Markin
5.
29.51
CHD
Josh Gilbert
6.
29.95
SAR
Mark L Duff
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
28.53
CHD
Tyler E Poon
2.
28.77
SAR
Bryson A DaCosta
3.
30.50
SAR
Cameron P DaCosta
4.
33.64
SAR
Aander N Phillips
5.
33.89
CHD
William D McClung
6.
34.38
CHD
Justin S Campbell
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
49.90
SAR
Aidan P Clements
2.
50.85
SAR
Rafael E Morillo
3.
53.28
CHD
Zachary E Poon
4.
53.62
CHD
Luke F Hogan
5.
54.76
SAR
Carter J Holbrook
6.
58.31
CHD
Colton D Johnston
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
38.69
CHD
Benjamin M Matyas
2.
39.07
SAR
J. C Phillips
3.
48.80
CHD
Alexander L Goodman
4.
48.95
SAR
Owen A Slominski
5.
50.78
SAR
Patrick T Doherty
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
36.81
SAR
Brayden M McConaha
2.
38.44
SAR
Caleb S Morillo
3.
43.28
CHD
Cooper C Young
4.
46.26
CHD
John S Matyas
5.
46.78
CHD
Benjamin H Spurlin
6.
58.41
SAR
James B Hartz
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
31.65
SAR
Griffith S Uy
2.
33.46
CHD
Bill Huang
3.
33.84
CHD
Adam Gilbert
4.
35.26
SAR
Mark L Duff
5.
35.28
CHD
Zachary R Smith
6.
36.21
SAR
Alexander I Yenchi
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
31.14
SAR
Ansel T Withrow
2.
32.00
CHD
Justin S Campbell
3.
33.62
SAR
Bryson A DaCosta
4.
39.64
SAR
Edward G Connelly
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
56.77
SAR
Lizwe H Nxumalo
2.
57.02
SAR
Tyler J Holston
3.
57.57
CHD
Luke F Hogan
4.
1:01.59
SAR
Aidan P Clements
5.
1:05.50
CHD
Andrew R Goodman
6.
1:15.58
CHD
Hanshal Kattamuri
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
38.15
SAR
Alexander H Wood
2.
39.09
CHD
Marcus Z Young
3.
45.08
SAR
J. C Phillips
4.
52.03
CHD
Henry P Morgan
5.
57.57
SAR
Owen A Slominski
6.
59.70
CHD
Zachary R Glaser
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
39.00
CHD
Titus Y Er
2.
43.71
SAR
Caleb S Morillo
3.
43.96
CHD
John S Matyas
4.
47.00
CHD
Tristan S Thurneysen
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
35.41
SAR
Griffith S Uy
2.
36.83
SAR
William M Partain
3.
37.14
CHD
Josh Gilbert
4.
38.94
CHD
Braden Markin
5.
39.76
SAR
Mark L Duff
6.
40.76
CHD
Gavin Brownstein
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
32.08
SAR
Ansel T Withrow
2.
32.90
CHD
Justin S Campbell
3.
33.03
SAR
Bryson A DaCosta
4.
36.09
SAR
Aander N Phillips
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
21.90
SAR
Rafael E Morillo
2.
22.15
SAR
Tyler J Holston
3.
24.77
CHD
Andrew R Goodman
4.
24.87
CHD
Luke F Hogan
5.
25.59
SAR
Carter J Holbrook
6.
26.72
CHD
Zachary E Poon
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
34.22
CHD
Benjamin M Matyas
2.
34.65
SAR
Alexander H Wood
3.
37.41
CHD
Marcus Z Young
4.
37.50
SAR
J. C Phillips
5.
45.22
CHD
Alexander L Goodman
6.
47.90
SAR
Owen A Slominski
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
33.37
SAR
Brayden M McConaha
2.
38.82
SAR
Caleb S Morillo
3.
39.46
CHD
Titus Y Er
4.
40.81
CHD
Cooper C Young
5.
50.84
CHD
John S Matyas
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
30.88
CHD
Adam Gilbert
2.
31.09
SAR
Alexander I Yenchi
3.
31.21
CHD
Braden Markin
4.
33.16
CHD
Josh Gilbert
5.
34.15
SAR
William M Partain
6.
34.25
SAR
William Kody A Camp
 
Boys IM 100M 8&U
1.
2:25.57
SAR
Ansel T Withrow
2.
2:43.62
CHD
Justin S Campbell
 
Boys IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:57.28
SAR
Aidan P Clements
2.
2:01.83
SAR
Rafael E Morillo
3.
2:29.38
CHD
Hanshal Kattamuri
 
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:16.83
SAR
Alexander H Wood
2.
1:39.05
SAR
J. C Phillips
3.
1:52.78
SAR
Owen A Slominski
4.
1:59.89
SAR
Patrick T Doherty
5.
2:01.56
SAR
Max C Sow
 
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:32.93
SAR
Caleb S Morillo
2.
1:41.06
SAR
Brayden M McConaha
3.
2:30.41
SAR
James B Hartz
 
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:15.06
SAR
Mark L Duff
2.
1:15.71
CHD
Bill Huang
3.
1:20.44
SAR
William M Partain
4.
1:26.75
SAR
William Kody A Camp
 
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:14.19
SAR
Aidan P Clements
J. C Phillips
Brayden M McConaha
Griffith S Uy
2.
2:19.72
CHD
Andrew R Goodman
Benjamin M Matyas
Titus Y Er
Adam Gilbert
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:29.46
SAR
Rafael E Morillo
Lizwe H Nxumalo
Tyler J Holston
Aidan P Clements
2.
1:35.12
CHD
Zachary E Poon
Luke F Hogan
Andrew R Goodman
Colton D Johnston
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:44.83
CHD
Zachary R Glaser
Marcus Z Young
Benjamin M Matyas
Alexander L Goodman
2.
3:52.45
SAR
Patrick T Doherty
Owen A Slominski
Max C Sow
Carter J Holbrook
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:27.27
SAR
Caleb S Morillo
Alexander H Wood
Brayden M McConaha
J. C Phillips
2.
2:43.58
CHD
John S Matyas
Titus Y Er
Cooper C Young
Tristan S Thurneysen
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:08.65
SAR
Mark L Duff
William M Partain
Alexander I Yenchi
Griffith S Uy
2.
2:10.51
CHD
Bill Huang
Josh Gilbert
Braden Markin
Adam Gilbert
 
Mixed Medley 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:31.13
CHD
Bill Huang
Marcus Z Young
Courtney S Timm
Whitney K Campbell
2.
2:31.63
SAR
Isabelle M Turingan
Alexander H Wood
Alexander I Yenchi
Charlotte E Zielonka
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
20.71
SAR
Sabrina A Rowe
2.
22.03
CHD
Katherine E Matyas
3.
26.03
CHD
Larisa E Linte
4.
26.09
CHD
Abigail K Murphy
5.
27.77
SAR
Avery E Holbrook
6.
43.70
SAR
Elizabeth R Allen
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
39.32
CHD
Jessica Z Young
2.
43.26
SAR
Alyssa J Reyes
3.
44.13
SAR
Charlotte E Zielonka
4.
45.02
CHD
Caroline A Timm
5.
45.63
SAR
Tahlia J Kwong
6.
46.02
CHD
Whitney K Campbell
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
32.78
SAR
Victoria T Smith
2.
33.09
CHD
Abigail L Goodman
3.
35.53
CHD
Keya Dhar
4.
36.95
CHD
Ellie S Bennett
5.
40.90
SAR
Kayleigh A Clements
6.
57.27
SAR
Caitlynn J Connelly
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
33.15
CHD
Emerson L Kershner
2.
33.52
SAR
Sydney C Baker
3.
35.44
CHD
Clare McGarry
4.
35.46
SAR
Isabelle M Turingan
5.
35.87
CHD
Courtney S Timm
6.
39.97
SAR
Lucie T Withrow
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
30.69
SAR
Kathryn L Moran
2.
33.13
SAR
Krista M Gross
3.
33.40
CHD
Caelin Rowell
4.
35.56
SAR
Tiffany L Nguyen
5.
36.37
CHD
Meredith R Timm
6.
36.45
CHD
Hannah LePage
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
27.82
CHD
Katherine E Matyas
2.
28.75
CHD
Sophia A Lu
3.
35.08
CHD
Sofia M Popescu
4.
36.44
SAR
Avery E Holbrook
5.
41.71
SAR
Lilac V Dally
6.
48.16
SAR
Elizabeth R Allen
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
48.38
CHD
Jessica Z Young
2.
49.40
CHD
Cara M Shaw
3.
53.40
SAR
Alyssa J Reyes
4.
53.70
SAR
Harper G Poquis
5.
55.96
SAR
Charlotte E Zielonka
6.
56.56
CHD
Carolyn N Vestal
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
39.96
SAR
Victoria T Smith
2.
41.97
CHD
Abigail L Goodman
3.
42.89
SAR
Jasmine J Reyes
4.
45.46
CHD
Ellie S Bennett
5.
51.51
CHD
Caroline K Meurlin
6.
1:06.02
SAR
Caitlynn J Connelly
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
41.65
CHD
Clare McGarry
2.
42.58
SAR
Isabelle M Turingan
3.
42.72
CHD
Emerson L Kershner
4.
43.88
CHD
Ella Moore
5.
47.95
SAR
Lucie T Withrow
6.
52.28
SAR
Svea H Sleger
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
35.33
SAR
Kathryn L Moran
2.
36.72
CHD
Holly Stewart
3.
37.83
CHD
Lainey Feighery
4.
38.32
SAR
Tiffany L Nguyen
5.
44.34
CHD
Hannah LePage
6.
46.18
SAR
Grace K Partain
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
30.08
SAR
Sabrina A Rowe
2.
37.06
CHD
Sophia A Lu
3.
38.90
SAR
Avery E Holbrook
4.
51.87
CHD
Abigail K Murphy
5.
55.51
SAR
Lilac V Dally
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
49.76
CHD
Whitney K Campbell
2.
53.65
CHD
Jessica Z Young
3.
54.32
SAR
Alyssa J Reyes
4.
56.52
CHD
Isha L Lee
5.
57.16
SAR
Tahlia J Kwong
6.
1:03.27
SAR
Harper G Poquis
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
45.75
CHD
Keya Dhar
2.
46.85
CHD
Ellie S Bennett
3.
47.34
SAR
Jasmine J Reyes
4.
53.12
CHD
Caroline K Meurlin
5.
53.82
SAR
Kayleigh A Clements
6.
59.27
SAR
Caitlynn J Connelly
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
45.53
CHD
Ella Moore
2.
46.25
SAR
Sydney C Baker
3.
48.49
CHD
Emerson L Kershner
4.
49.46
SAR
Lucie T Withrow
5.
49.57
CHD
Courtney S Timm
6.
54.72
SAR
Leena P Nxumalo
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
43.22
CHD
Holly Stewart
2.
43.91
CHD
Caelin Rowell
3.
44.20
SAR
Krista M Gross
4.
46.64
CHD
Meredith R Timm
5.
46.83
SAR
Grace K Partain
6.
48.78
SAR
Tiffany L Nguyen
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
29.34
SAR
Sabrina A Rowe
2.
32.50
CHD
Katherine E Matyas
3.
34.03
CHD
Larisa E Linte
4.
34.90
CHD
Sophia A Lu
5.
39.78
SAR
Lilac V Dally
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
22.50
CHD
Sofia N Flanigan
2.
23.46
SAR
Tahlia J Kwong
3.
23.75
SAR
Charlotte E Zielonka
3.
23.75
CHD
Whitney K Campbell
5.
24.37
CHD
Caroline A Timm
6.
27.84
SAR
Harper G Poquis
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
38.94
SAR
Victoria T Smith
2.
39.88
CHD
Abigail L Goodman
3.
44.34
CHD
Keya Dhar
4.
44.71
SAR
Jasmine J Reyes
5.
46.52
SAR
Kayleigh A Clements
6.
57.14
CHD
Ariya S Lee
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
37.31
CHD
Courtney S Timm
2.
39.82
SAR
Isabelle M Turingan
3.
42.58
CHD
Clare McGarry
4.
45.22
SAR
Sydney C Baker
5.
46.34
CHD
Ella Moore
6.
54.20
SAR
Mariane R Sow
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
31.90
SAR
Kathryn L Moran
2.
35.88
SAR
Krista M Gross
3.
36.18
CHD
Holly Stewart
4.
36.58
CHD
Lainey Feighery
5.
41.69
CHD
Caelin Rowell
6.
44.89
SAR
Kimberly M Asbery
 
Girls IM 100M 8&U
1.
2:28.12
CHD
Katherine E Matyas
2.
3:00.64
CHD
Larisa E Linte
 
Girls IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:50.38
CHD
Jessica Z Young
2.
1:55.75
SAR
Tahlia J Kwong
3.
1:57.26
SAR
Charlotte E Zielonka
4.
1:58.94
SAR
Alyssa J Reyes
5.
2:01.91
CHD
Whitney K Campbell
6.
2:04.90
CHD
Sophie G Dodd
7.
2:09.38
CHD
Caroline A Timm
8.
2:17.33
SAR
Harper G Poquis
 
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:31.58
SAR
Victoria T Smith
2.
1:43.95
SAR
Jasmine J Reyes
3.
1:47.65
SAR
Kayleigh A Clements
4.
1:57.82
CHD
Ariya S Lee
5.
2:01.21
CHD
Caroline K Meurlin
6.
2:11.55
SAR
Caitlynn J Connelly
7.
2:13.97
CHD
Eryn M Shaw
 
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:38.56
CHD
Ella Moore
2.
1:43.57
SAR
Sydney C Baker
3.
1:46.97
SAR
Lucie T Withrow
4.
1:58.46
SAR
Leena P Nxumalo
5.
1:58.90
SAR
Mariane R Sow
 
Girls IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:35.40
SAR
Krista M Gross
2.
1:36.02
SAR
Tiffany L Nguyen
3.
1:42.40
SAR
Kathryn L Moran
4.
1:48.09
SAR
Kimberly M Asbery
5.
2:02.59
SAR
Grace K Partain
6.
2:09.52
CHD
Caelin Rowell
 
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:20.47
CHD
Emerson L Kershner
Abigail L Goodman
Jessica Z Young
Holly Stewart
2.
2:20.69
SAR
Alyssa J Reyes
Victoria T Smith
Sydney C Baker
Kathryn L Moran
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
2:11.58
CHD
Sofia M Popescu
Sophia A Lu
Larisa E Linte
Katherine E Matyas
2.
2:45.46
SAR
Lilac V Dally
Avery E Holbrook
Sabrina A Rowe
Elizabeth R Allen
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:32.09
CHD
Carolyn N Vestal
Whitney K Campbell
Caroline A Timm
Jessica Z Young
2.
1:32.96
SAR
Harper G Poquis
Tahlia J Kwong
Charlotte E Zielonka
Alyssa J Reyes
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:55.07
CHD
Ellie S Bennett
Keya Dhar
Abigail L Goodman
Caroline K Meurlin
2.
2:56.37
SAR
Jasmine J Reyes
Caitlynn J Connelly
Victoria T Smith
Kayleigh A Clements
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:51.96
SAR
Lucie T Withrow
Sydney C Baker
Isabelle M Turingan
Mariane R Sow
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:27.84
SAR
Tiffany L Nguyen
Krista M Gross
Kathryn L Moran
Grace K Partain
2.
2:32.06
CHD
Holly Stewart
Caelin Rowell
Lainey Feighery
Meredith R Timm