Wed, September 28, 2022

The CSL

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
ABOUT CSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2022 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&Under 25 Free
15.75
Adrian L Adriano
MG
Girls 8&U 25 Free
17.93
Julia V Fairchild
AKC
Boys 9-10 50 Free
34.03
Jake Sim
AF
Girls 9-10 50 Free
36.28
Heidi H Shin
AF
Boys 11-12 50 Free
27.99
Benjamin M Matyas
CHD
Girls 11-12 50 Free
29.28
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 13-14 50 Free
25.62
Yaron K Li
AF
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.22
Audrey I Hayward
ABF
Boys 15-18 50 Free
23.94
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 15-18 50 Free
27.56
Victoria M Santino
AF
Boys 8&Under 25 Back
19.02
Adrian L Adriano
MG
Girls 8&Under 25 Back
21.63
Katherine E Matyas
CHD
Boys 9-10 50 Back
37.06
Karon Salee Moten
C
Girls 9-10 50 Back
42.12
Julianne D Timberlake
FF
Boys 11-12 50 Back
33.32
Benjamin M Matyas
CHD
Girls 11-12 50 Back
33.31
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 13-14 50 Back
29.53
Jason K Xin
AF
Girls 13-14 50 Back
31.25
Audrey I Hayward
ABF
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.45
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 15-18 50 Back
30.41
Rachel A Jones
BCP
Boys 8&Under 25 Breast
22.96
Adrian L Adriano
MG
Girls 8&Under 25 Breast
24.69
Iniya Palpandian
AF
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
45.54
Chase P Rogers
MG
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
45.13
Summer A Springer
AKC
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
35.71
Leonardo F Garcia Rivera
BCS
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
38.37
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
32.6
Diego Ramos
FM
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
36.43
Madison K Bedford
BCP
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
29.11
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
34.03
Ashley D Kirby
FF
Boys 8&Under 25 Fly
17.78
Adrian L Adriano
MG
Girls 8&Under 25 Fly
20.75
Katherine E Matyas
CHD
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
15.94
Karon Salee Moten
C
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
17.78
Micaela Zuniga
C
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
30.95
Benjamin M Matyas
CHD
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.07
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
27.41
Tyler Phillips
FF
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
30.63
Emma C Cigna
AF
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
25.81
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
29.34
Rachel A Jones
BCP
Boys 8&Under 100 IM
1:25.64
Adrian L Adriano
MG
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
1:32.08
Molly J Mello
AV
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:27.85
Karon Salee Moten
C
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:32.22
Summer A Springer
AKC
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:12.97
Leonardo F Garcia Rivera
BCS
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:16.31
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:03.65
Diego Ramos
FM
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:10.18
Audrey I Hayward
ABF
Boys 15-18 100 IM
58.31
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:05.66
Rachel A Jones
BCP
Boys 18&U 200 Free Relay
2:00.09
Karon Salee Moten
Alex Guevara
Jonathan Ramsdell
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 18&U 200 Free Relay
2:06.94
Madison K Bedford
Lexie A Morrison
Josephine M Baldwin
Rachel A Jones
BCP
Mixed 18&U 200 Medley Relay
2:07.87
Michelle Y Yoon
Michael Zhang
Lexie A Morrison
Lukas R Askvig
BCP
Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:37.58
Jonathan W Maslowski
John Hoffman
Aaron Erdas
Daniel Regal
AV
Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:32.99
Grace M Parker
Sedona N Springer
Aubrey E Larson
Julia V Fairchild
AKC
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:20.53
Ethan Sherry
Tyler Turner
Karon Salee Moten
Sawyer Blais
C
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:21.09
Emma R Lee
Melanie C McGarry
Heidi H Shin
Madison R Dalton
AF
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:27.63
Max R Egbert
Zidane Mao
Erik R Zhang
Noah H Sultan
CAS
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:25.86
Lexie A Morrison
Elise K Larson
Olivia R Dougherty
Petra A Gruendel
BCP
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:08.75
Gage M Everitt
Alexander N Chu
Noah J Kittayapison
Lukas D Steinhelper
BCS
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:14.06
Michelle Y Yoon
Madison K Bedford
Molly R Bedford
Zoe A Morrison
BCP
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:48.05
JT Schmid
Michael Zhang
Joshua R Donovan
Aaron Erickson
BCP
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:09.78
Margaret F Sughrue
Alexandra C Browne
Ashley R Deabler
Azmera P Gebre
AKC
 
 
Back to Schedules
Fort Myer at Ashburn Farm

Date:
July 17, 2021
Location:
Ashburn Farm
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
225.0
Fort Myer
218.0
Ashburn Farm
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
22.47
ABF
Brayden E Heflin
2.
23.47
FM
Anders N Smith
3.
23.90
ABF
Eben M Shepherd
4.
25.59
ABF
Riley P Klotz
5.
26.26
ABF
Caleb E Lee
6.
26.31
ABF
Carter J Smith
7.
26.65
FM
Desmond F Browne
8.
27.63
FM
Culhane M Harper
9.
27.94
ABF
Eamon J Shepherd
10.
28.62
FM
Matthew H Irish
11.
30.56
FM
Jack P Stueck
12.
49.55
FM
Luke B Hess
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
38.27
FM
Travis Lee
2.
38.88
ABF
Everett H Shepherd
3.
43.34
ABF
Vilva V Mahadevan
4.
44.76
FM
Jack O Rubin
5.
46.74
ABF
Asher E Gill
6.
47.23
ABF
Jackson B Swann
7.
48.90
ABF
Calvin T DeWitt
8.
49.42
ABF
Moses H Ku
9.
50.39
FM
Patrick C Sheehey
10.
52.40
FM
Axel T Smith
11.
55.26
FM
James P Hess
12.
56.26
FM
Logan T Vu
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
29.91
FM
Diego Ramos
2.
30.56
ABF
Jack M Miceli
3.
35.78
FM
Tyler S Hawkins
4.
36.33
FM
Sean Lombardi
5.
37.15
ABF
Patrick M O'Hair
6.
40.79
ABF
Miles J Ku
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
27.35
ABF
Gavin C Harrison
2.
28.37
ABF
Robert M Horrigan
3.
28.70
FM
John B Potter
4.
33.54
ABF
Brice A Russell
5.
40.18
FM
Ian Maguire
6.
41.62
FM
Zachary Brittle
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
26.56
FM
Zachary Berner
2.
26.81
FM
Tristen Lee
3.
27.78
ABF
Nathan A Bruley
4.
28.03
ABF
Ethan M Gill
5.
28.15
ABF
Sam E Knowles
6.
29.45
FM
Kaden A Carpenter
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
25.80
ABF
Liam S Kurowski
2.
30.34
FM
Desmond F Browne
3.
34.69
FM
Anders N Smith
4.
34.71
ABF
Brayden E Heflin
5.
34.97
ABF
Nicholas M Pierouchakos
6.
35.58
FM
Lincoln K Vu
7.
35.78
FM
Mason J Irish
8.
36.30
ABF
Caleb E Lee
9.
39.65
ABF
Riley P Klotz
10.
41.12
FM
Harrison A Holt
11.
44.88
ABF
Carter J Smith
12.
49.24
FM
Luke B Hess
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
45.20
ABF
Cole J Heflin
2.
47.32
ABF
Everett H Shepherd
3.
49.43
FM
Jack O Rubin
4.
52.87
ABF
Jackson B Swann
5.
52.89
ABF
Asher E Gill
6.
53.44
FM
Patrick C Sheehey
7.
53.78
ABF
Vilva V Mahadevan
8.
59.84
FM
Luke C Logsdon
9.
1:02.72
FM
Logan T Vu
10.
1:04.85
ABF
Harrison C Lee
11.
1:06.89
FM
James P Hess
12.
1:12.91
FM
Axel T Smith
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
34.81
ABF
Jack M Miceli
2.
40.40
FM
Miles Wright
3.
41.08
FM
Sean Lombardi
4.
43.86
FM
Cole E Evans
5.
44.18
ABF
Patrick M O'Hair
6.
44.54
ABF
John P Harrison
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
29.92
ABF
Gavin C Harrison
2.
33.37
ABF
Robert M Horrigan
3.
35.67
ABF
Mejd R Hutchison
4.
36.15
FM
John B Potter
5.
40.11
FM
Tully Andress
6.
45.69
FM
Zachary Brittle
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
29.07
FM
Zachary Berner
2.
31.18
ABF
Michael F Coppola
3.
31.28
ABF
Nathan A Bruley
4.
32.30
ABF
Sam E Knowles
5.
37.53
FM
Kaden A Carpenter
6.
40.50
FM
Oliver Andress
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
32.90
FM
Grant W Loughry
2.
36.58
ABF
Liam S Kurowski
3.
37.37
FM
Culhane M Harper
4.
43.56
FM
Lincoln K Vu
5.
44.54
ABF
Caleb E Lee
6.
45.59
ABF
Eben M Shepherd
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
51.87
FM
Travis Lee
2.
51.90
ABF
Cole J Heflin
3.
54.97
ABF
Everett H Shepherd
4.
1:02.75
ABF
Asher E Gill
5.
1:12.54
FM
James P Hess
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
39.78
FM
Diego Ramos
2.
46.98
FM
Miles Wright
3.
50.43
ABF
John P Harrison
4.
51.06
ABF
Lucas S Heflin
5.
51.21
FM
Sean Lombardi
6.
56.96
ABF
Patrick M O'Hair
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
37.59
ABF
Robert M Horrigan
2.
38.21
ABF
Mejd R Hutchison
3.
39.96
FM
Tully Andress
4.
43.67
ABF
Cooper M Leurs
5.
46.34
FM
Ian Maguire
6.
52.28
FM
Zachary Brittle
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
34.78
FM
Kaden A Carpenter
2.
35.35
FM
Tristen Lee
3.
36.12
ABF
Ethan M Gill
4.
37.34
ABF
Michael F Coppola
5.
39.06
ABF
Andrew B Brown
6.
41.98
FM
Oliver Andress
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
29.08
ABF
Liam S Kurowski
2.
30.18
FM
Anders N Smith
3.
33.12
ABF
Brayden E Heflin
4.
33.86
FM
Desmond F Browne
5.
39.94
ABF
Eben M Shepherd
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
19.65
FM
Jack O Rubin
2.
19.79
ABF
Cole J Heflin
3.
21.01
FM
Travis Lee
4.
23.18
ABF
Vilva V Mahadevan
5.
28.88
ABF
Jackson B Swann
6.
30.78
FM
Axel T Smith
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
31.42
FM
Diego Ramos
2.
32.43
ABF
Jack M Miceli
3.
38.06
FM
Miles Wright
4.
40.93
FM
Cole E Evans
5.
42.18
ABF
John P Harrison
6.
56.94
ABF
Kaelon P Russell
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
29.92
ABF
Gavin C Harrison
2.
35.02
FM
John B Potter
3.
35.06
ABF
Mejd R Hutchison
4.
38.93
ABF
Ethan W Shepherd
5.
49.00
FM
Tully Andress
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
29.55
ABF
Michael F Coppola
2.
29.62
FM
Tristen Lee
3.
29.66
FM
Zachary Berner
4.
30.36
ABF
Sam E Knowles
5.
31.22
FM
Oliver Andress
6.
31.31
ABF
Nathan A Bruley
 
Boys IM 100M 8&U
1.
2:21.86
ABF
Liam S Kurowski
2.
2:40.47
FM
Anders N Smith
3.
2:43.43
ABF
Eamon J Shepherd
4.
2:46.53
FM
Desmond F Browne
5.
2:49.03
FM
Culhane M Harper
 
Boys IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:45.41
FM
Travis Lee
2.
1:56.07
ABF
Vilva V Mahadevan
3.
1:56.18
FM
Jack O Rubin
4.
2:20.63
ABF
Asher E Gill
5.
2:33.66
FM
James P Hess
 
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:30.65
FM
Miles Wright
2.
1:31.52
ABF
John P Harrison
3.
1:41.33
FM
Cole E Evans
4.
1:43.39
FM
Sean Lombardi
 
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:10.87
ABF
Robert M Horrigan
2.
1:25.97
FM
John B Potter
3.
1:31.68
FM
Tully Andress
4.
1:37.53
ABF
Cooper M Leurs
5.
1:43.16
FM
Ian Maguire
6.
1:49.67
FM
Zachary Brittle
 
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:06.50
FM
Zachary Berner
2.
1:09.84
FM
Tristen Lee
3.
1:12.58
ABF
Ethan M Gill
4.
1:14.42
FM
Kaden A Carpenter
5.
1:17.16
ABF
Riley J Russell
6.
1:19.05
FM
Oliver Andress
7.
1:20.47
ABF
Andrew B Brown
 
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:06.93
FM
Diego Ramos
Jack O Rubin
John B Potter
Zachary Berner
2.
2:09.20
ABF
Gavin C Harrison
John P Harrison
Everett H Shepherd
Michael F Coppola
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
2:02.68
ABF
Liam S Kurowski
Eben M Shepherd
Brayden E Heflin
Caleb E Lee
2.
2:05.65
FM
Anders N Smith
Culhane M Harper
Desmond F Browne
Lincoln K Vu
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:28.33
ABF
Everett H Shepherd
Asher E Gill
Cole J Heflin
Vilva V Mahadevan
2.
1:29.76
FM
Travis Lee
James P Hess
Jack O Rubin
Patrick C Sheehey
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:39.90
ABF
Jack M Miceli
Lucas S Heflin
John P Harrison
Patrick M O'Hair
2.
2:40.56
FM
Sean Lombardi
Miles Wright
Cole E Evans
Tyler S Hawkins
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:12.73
ABF
Gavin C Harrison
Mejd R Hutchison
Robert M Horrigan
Brice A Russell
2.
2:41.53
FM
Zachary Brittle
Tully Andress
John B Potter
Ian Maguire
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:00.58
FM
Zachary Berner
Kaden A Carpenter
Oliver Andress
Tristen Lee
2.
2:01.60
ABF
Nathan A Bruley
Ethan M Gill
Sam E Knowles
Michael F Coppola
 
Mixed Medley 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:24.50
ABF
Anna C Klotz
Maria C Stalcup
Jack M Miceli
Cole J Heflin
2.
2:30.40
FM
Claire Hystad
Maya Ramos
Tristen Lee
Travis Lee
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
21.19
FM
Ava M Nguyen-Viet
2.
22.50
FM
Aubrey E Larson
3.
22.95
ABF
Mira E Gill
4.
25.96
FM
Gabrielle A Browne
5.
27.27
ABF
Kimberly K Lwin
6.
28.56
FM
Astrid D Hawkins
7.
28.96
ABF
Alexandra M Balasanyan
8.
29.53
ABF
Hailey N Bruley
9.
31.87
ABF
Olivia E Aragon
10.
33.10
ABF
Emersyn A Coder
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
40.01
FM
Evelyn Logsdon
2.
40.74
ABF
Nina T Coppola
3.
42.92
ABF
Allison R Gradich
4.
46.10
ABF
Rennay B Kurl
5.
47.44
ABF
Ava M Treiber
6.
48.80
ABF
Genevieve J Claflin
7.
49.21
ABF
Charlotte J Miceli
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
35.90
FM
Emory L Loughry
2.
36.21
ABF
Avery E Scranton
3.
40.34
FM
Charlotte Andress
4.
40.65
ABF
Hailey E Treiber
5.
42.42
ABF
Alexandra R Keppel
6.
47.23
FM
Lucy G Labrou
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
30.37
FM
Clara McCarthy
2.
30.86
ABF
Anna C Klotz
3.
31.01
FM
Maya Ramos
4.
31.68
FM
Willa McCarthy
5.
34.39
ABF
Makenna E Cich
6.
35.03
ABF
Victoria L Coon
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
29.89
FM
Kaitlin St. Pierre
2.
30.81
ABF
Maria C Stalcup
3.
31.23
ABF
Saoirse A O'Hair
4.
32.04
ABF
Natalie K Coppola
5.
33.00
FM
Ella Jabo
6.
33.68
FM
Kaitlyn Brittle
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
31.06
FM
Aubrey E Larson
2.
31.25
ABF
Kimberly K Lwin
3.
32.12
FM
Miranda P Holt
4.
32.53
FM
Gabrielle A Browne
5.
32.65
ABF
Mira E Gill
6.
34.46
FM
Astrid D Hawkins
7.
34.63
ABF
Emersyn A Coder
8.
43.01
FM
Eloise R Wright
9.
45.24
ABF
Palmer L Warren
10.
47.99
ABF
Madelyn G Coleman-Vieyra
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
53.51
ABF
Charlotte J Miceli
2.
55.06
ABF
Paige E Smith
3.
56.21
ABF
Ilaria A Mischiati
4.
56.87
FM
Alma McCarthy
5.
58.93
ABF
Rennay B Kurl
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
42.20
FM
Claire Hystad
2.
42.60
ABF
Avery E Scranton
3.
45.45
ABF
Alexandra R Keppel
4.
46.96
FM
Charlotte Andress
5.
52.05
ABF
Abigail B Herring
6.
52.91
FM
Lucy G Labrou
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
37.10
FM
Maya Ramos
2.
38.75
FM
Willa McCarthy
3.
39.78
ABF
Victoria L Coon
4.
43.29
ABF
Emma K O'Hair
5.
44.42
ABF
Sukhi V Mahadevan
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
34.17
ABF
Anna C Klotz
2.
36.53
FM
Kaitlin St. Pierre
3.
39.15
FM
Ella Jabo
4.
39.46
FM
Sydney Payne
5.
44.90
ABF
Brooke E Thomas
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
36.73
ABF
Mira E Gill
2.
37.25
FM
Ava M Nguyen-Viet
3.
48.48
FM
Eloise R Wright
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
53.00
FM
Evelyn Logsdon
2.
54.34
ABF
Allison R Gradich
3.
59.55
ABF
Ilaria A Mischiati
4.
59.69
FM
Alma McCarthy
5.
1:04.78
ABF
Nina T Coppola
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
47.59
FM
Claire Hystad
2.
48.83
ABF
Hailey E Treiber
3.
58.13
FM
Emory L Loughry
4.
59.22
ABF
Payton G Leurs
5.
1:03.59
ABF
Abigail B Herring
6.
1:12.32
FM
Lucy G Labrou
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
41.84
FM
Maya Ramos
2.
42.18
FM
Clara McCarthy
3.
43.47
ABF
Chayse A Bradshaw
4.
52.02
ABF
Makenna E Cich
5.
52.73
ABF
Sukhi V Mahadevan
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
39.40
ABF
Maria C Stalcup
2.
42.67
FM
June Gardner
3.
47.44
ABF
Saoirse A O'Hair
4.
48.84
FM
Kaitlyn Brittle
5.
48.99
FM
Sydney Payne
6.
59.40
ABF
Brooke E Thomas
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
32.84
FM
Aubrey E Larson
2.
44.02
FM
Astrid D Hawkins
3.
48.40
ABF
Hailey N Bruley
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
21.79
FM
Evelyn Logsdon
2.
23.37
ABF
Genevieve J Claflin
3.
24.70
ABF
Charlotte J Miceli
4.
28.18
FM
Alma McCarthy
5.
31.50
ABF
Kaija A Harrison
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
41.40
ABF
Avery E Scranton
2.
45.60
ABF
Hailey E Treiber
3.
45.89
FM
Emory L Loughry
4.
46.60
ABF
Abigail B Herring
5.
50.83
FM
Claire Hystad
6.
51.15
FM
Charlotte Andress
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
32.99
ABF
Anna C Klotz
2.
34.37
FM
Willa McCarthy
3.
34.69
FM
Clara McCarthy
4.
37.54
ABF
Makenna E Cich
5.
43.24
ABF
Victoria L Coon
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
34.00
ABF
Maria C Stalcup
2.
34.05
FM
Kaitlin St. Pierre
3.
34.26
FM
Sydney Payne
4.
36.47
ABF
Saoirse A O'Hair
5.
37.82
ABF
Natalie K Coppola
6.
42.20
FM
Anna Hystad
 
Girls IM 100M 8&U
1.
3:38.09
FM
Eloise R Wright
2.
3:39.59
FM
Astrid D Hawkins
 
Girls IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:53.73
FM
Evelyn Logsdon
2.
1:55.60
ABF
Allison R Gradich
3.
2:05.88
ABF
Charlotte J Miceli
4.
2:07.78
FM
Alma McCarthy
5.
2:13.25
ABF
Ilaria A Mischiati
 
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:32.54
ABF
Avery E Scranton
2.
1:38.09
FM
Claire Hystad
3.
1:45.21
FM
Charlotte Andress
4.
2:01.30
ABF
Payton G Leurs
5.
2:13.15
FM
Lucy G Labrou
 
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:22.43
FM
Willa McCarthy
2.
1:43.56
ABF
Kayden B Cich
3.
1:46.68
ABF
Alexandra G Ganey
 
Girls IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:18.78
ABF
Maria C Stalcup
2.
1:24.95
FM
Sydney Payne
3.
1:35.61
FM
Kaitlyn Brittle
4.
1:40.87
FM
June Gardner
5.
1:44.13
FM
Anna Hystad
 
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:19.96
FM
Clara McCarthy
Alma McCarthy
Emory L Loughry
Kaitlin St. Pierre
2.
2:22.17
ABF
Makenna E Cich
Avery E Scranton
Nina T Coppola
Natalie K Coppola
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
2:03.56
FM
Astrid D Hawkins
Ava M Nguyen-Viet
Aubrey E Larson
Gabrielle A Browne
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:59.36
ABF
Avery E Scranton
Hailey E Treiber
Abigail B Herring
Alexandra R Keppel
2.
3:09.46
FM
Charlotte Andress
Evelyn Logsdon
Claire Hystad
Alma McCarthy
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:30.72
FM
Maya Ramos
Clara McCarthy
Willa McCarthy
Emory L Loughry
2.
2:35.53
ABF
Sukhi V Mahadevan
Chayse A Bradshaw
Makenna E Cich
Victoria L Coon
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:20.70
ABF
Anna C Klotz
Maria C Stalcup
Saoirse A O'Hair
Natalie K Coppola
2.
2:30.26
FM
Ella Jabo
June Gardner
Sydney Payne
Kaitlin St. Pierre