Thu, July 7, 2022

The CSL

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
ABOUT CSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2022 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&Under 25 Free
19.12
Aaron Erdas
AV
Girls 8&U 25 Free
18.35
Ava M Brown
BCS
Boys 9-10 50 Free
34.51
Karon Salee Moten
C
Girls 9-10 50 Free
36.78
Julianne D Timberlake
FF
Boys 11-12 50 Free
28.5
Benjamin M Matyas
CHD
Girls 11-12 50 Free
29.86
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 13-14 50 Free
26.0
Yaron K Li
AF
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.93
Audrey I Hayward
ABF
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.12
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
28.57
Isabel Z Will
AV
Boys 8&Under 25 Back
19.1
Adrian L Adriano
MG
Girls 8&Under 25 Back
22.75
Sophia A Lu
CHD
Boys 9-10 50 Back
39.97
Karon Salee Moten
C
Girls 9-10 50 Back
42.12
Julianne D Timberlake
FF
Boys 11-12 50 Back
36.03
Noah P Sharabi
AF
Girls 11-12 50 Back
33.51
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 13-14 50 Back
30.21
Gage M Everitt
BCS
Girls 13-14 50 Back
32.82
Michelle Y Yoon
BCP
Boys 15-18 50 Back
27.36
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 15-18 50 Back
31.8
Isabel Z Will
AV
Boys 8&Under 25 Breast
22.96
Adrian L Adriano
MG
Girls 8&Under 25 Breast
25.43
Iniya Palpandian
AF
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
47.56
William B Coleman
AKC
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
46.12
Summer A Springer
AKC
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
37.84
Leonardo F Garcia Rivera
BCS
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
40.25
Karina A Bird
BCS
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
32.6
Diego Ramos
FM
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
37.75
Madison K Bedford
BCP
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
29.58
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
35.06
Ashley D Kirby
FF
Boys 8&Under 25 Fly
18.0
Adrian L Adriano
MG
Girls 8&Under 25 Fly
21.72
Emmanella J Kim
BCS
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
17.0
Chase P Rogers
MG
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
18.3
Summer A Springer
AKC
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
31.6
Benjamin M Matyas
CHD
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.81
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
28.27
Tyler Phillips
FF
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
31.32
Emma C Cigna
AF
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
25.81
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
30.82
Angelina N Sagaow
CC
Boys 8&Under 100 IM
1:46.97
Aaron Erdas
AV
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
1:58.41
Kate Z Li
AF
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:32.15
Noah H Sultan
CAS
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:32.22
Summer A Springer
AKC
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:14.08
Leonardo F Garcia Rivera
BCS
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:16.31
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:07.10
Diego Ramos
FM
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:14.09
Sasha A Taylor
FM
Boys 15-18 100 IM
59.03
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:12.09
Angelina N Sagaow
CC
Boys 18&U 200 Free Relay
2:00.09
Karon Salee Moten
Alex Guevara
Jonathan Ramsdell
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 18&U 200 Free Relay
2:06.94
Madison K Bedford
Lexie A Morrison
Josephine M Baldwin
Rachel A Jones
BCP
Mixed 18&U 200 Medley Relay
2:09.89
Michelle Y Yoon
Lexie A Morrison
Michael Zhang
Lukas R Askvig
BCP
Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:43.18
Eamon J Shepherd
Brady E Heflin
Riley P Klotz
Camden M Waite
ABF
Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:32.99
Grace M Parker
Sedona N Springer
Aubrey E Larson
Julia V Fairchild
AKC
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:21.08
Kieran A Mello
Romir Kamat
Mason K Fox
Bryson W Geno
AV
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:21.09
Emma R Lee
Melanie C McGarry
Heidi H Shin
Madison R Dalton
AF
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:29.84
Gerard J Gibbs
Leonardo F Garcia Rivera
Samuel A Hadi
Adam C Lash
BCS
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:25.86
Lexie A Morrison
Elise K Larson
Olivia R Dougherty
Petra A Gruendel
BCP
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:08.75
Gage M Everitt
Alexander N Chu
Noah J Kittayapison
Lukas D Steinhelper
BCS
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:18.15
Sunny B Chen
Marley S Antognoli
Callan A Marquardt
Sydney M Kish
CAS
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:48.05
JT Schmid
Michael Zhang
Joshua R Donovan
Aaron Erickson
BCP
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:09.78
Margaret F Sughrue
Alexandra C Browne
Ashley R Deabler
Azmera P Gebre
AKC
 
 
Back to Schedules
Burke Centre Stingers at Ashburn Farm

Date:
June 26, 2021
Location:
Ashburn Farm
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
234.0
Ashburn Farm
204.0
Burke Centre Stingers
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
22.34
BCS
Joaquin E Garcia Rivera
2.
23.80
BCS
Theodore H Steinhelper
3.
25.12
ABF
Brayden E Heflin
4.
25.59
ABF
Eben M Shepherd
5.
28.10
ABF
Carter J Smith
6.
28.87
ABF
Riley P Klotz
7.
35.28
ABF
Nicholas M Pierouchakos
8.
37.18
ABF
Aiden Law
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
36.37
BCS
Gerard J Gibbs
2.
36.92
ABF
Bourne Choi
3.
39.43
ABF
Everett H Shepherd
4.
41.59
BCS
Caleb P Brown
5.
44.24
ABF
Vilva V Mahadevan
6.
46.68
BCS
Everett D Cotter
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
33.12
ABF
Owen M Marshall
2.
33.29
BCS
Leonardo F Garcia Rivera
3.
35.72
ABF
John P Harrison
4.
40.50
ABF
Kaelon P Russell
5.
45.31
BCS
Silas P Graves
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
27.65
ABF
Gavin C Harrison
2.
29.34
BCS
Gage M Everitt
3.
31.14
ABF
Mejd R Hutchison
4.
31.46
ABF
Michael S Quinilty
5.
32.46
BCS
Anders R Carlson
6.
35.19
BCS
Lukas D Steinhelper
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
28.00
ABF
Sam E Knowles
2.
28.03
ABF
Nathan A Bruley
3.
28.05
ABF
Michael F Coppola
4.
28.34
BCS
Pierce Beima
5.
28.65
BCS
Brian L Shackelford
6.
30.38
BCS
Jeremiah J Field
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
25.46
ABF
Liam S Kurowski
2.
31.75
BCS
Theodore H Steinhelper
3.
31.79
BCS
Joaquin E Garcia Rivera
4.
32.75
ABF
Eben M Shepherd
5.
39.65
BCS
Lewis D Neal
6.
40.78
ABF
Riley P Klotz
7.
43.20
ABF
Carter J Smith
8.
43.35
ABF
Nicholas M Pierouchakos
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
42.76
BCS
Gerard J Gibbs
2.
45.46
ABF
Bourne Choi
3.
49.71
ABF
Everett H Shepherd
4.
52.40
ABF
Jackson B Swann
5.
58.26
BCS
Joseph K Field
6.
1:02.75
BCS
Logan D Hein
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
35.57
ABF
Jack M Miceli
2.
40.12
BCS
Leonardo F Garcia Rivera
3.
40.66
ABF
Owen M Marshall
4.
47.82
ABF
Kaelon P Russell
5.
56.68
BCS
Silas P Graves
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
30.54
ABF
Gavin C Harrison
2.
32.68
BCS
Gage M Everitt
3.
34.46
ABF
Robert M Horrigan
4.
37.12
ABF
Michael S Quinilty
5.
42.56
BCS
Lukas D Steinhelper
6.
45.66
BCS
Santiago D Garcia Rivera
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
29.31
BCS
Dax P Gorman
2.
29.96
ABF
Nathan A Bruley
3.
31.14
ABF
Michael F Coppola
4.
31.72
ABF
Sam E Knowles
5.
36.00
BCS
Brian L Shackelford
6.
37.20
BCS
Wilson Beima
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
33.79
BCS
Joaquin E Garcia Rivera
2.
40.57
BCS
Theodore H Steinhelper
3.
43.73
ABF
Eben M Shepherd
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
49.53
BCS
Gerard J Gibbs
2.
54.97
ABF
Everett H Shepherd
3.
56.58
BCS
Caleb P Brown
4.
1:01.75
ABF
Vilva V Mahadevan
5.
1:26.48
BCS
William H Parks
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
44.07
ABF
Jack M Miceli
2.
44.87
BCS
Leonardo F Garcia Rivera
3.
50.01
ABF
John P Harrison
4.
53.12
ABF
Lucas S Heflin
5.
1:12.87
BCS
Silas P Graves
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
38.50
ABF
Robert M Horrigan
2.
39.17
ABF
Mejd R Hutchison
3.
44.92
ABF
Cooper M Leurs
4.
45.32
BCS
Anders R Carlson
5.
49.71
BCS
Lukas D Steinhelper
6.
50.93
BCS
Santiago D Garcia Rivera
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
34.97
BCS
Pierce Beima
2.
38.68
BCS
Wilson Beima
2.
38.68
BCS
Dax P Gorman
4.
38.93
ABF
Riley J Russell
5.
39.61
ABF
Andrew B Brown
6.
44.28
ABF
Sheldon M Phillips
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
37.21
ABF
Liam S Kurowski
2.
38.21
ABF
Brayden E Heflin
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
18.94
BCS
Caleb P Brown
2.
21.31
ABF
Bourne Choi
3.
27.45
BCS
Everett D Cotter
4.
27.75
ABF
Asher E Gill
5.
27.83
ABF
Vilva V Mahadevan
6.
29.12
BCS
Alexander R Pohorylo
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
34.47
ABF
Jack M Miceli
2.
39.53
ABF
Owen M Marshall
3.
42.81
ABF
John P Harrison
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
31.31
ABF
Gavin C Harrison
2.
32.23
ABF
Robert M Horrigan
3.
34.56
BCS
Gage M Everitt
4.
35.90
ABF
Mejd R Hutchison
5.
38.19
BCS
Anders R Carlson
6.
46.40
BCS
Brandon P Collica
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
30.21
BCS
Dax P Gorman
2.
30.56
ABF
Michael F Coppola
3.
30.59
ABF
Sam E Knowles
4.
31.53
BCS
Jeremiah J Field
5.
31.65
ABF
Nathan A Bruley
6.
33.89
BCS
Brian L Shackelford
 
Boys IM 100M 8&U
1.
2:41.47
BCS
Theodore H Steinhelper
 
Boys IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:32.62
BCS
Gerard J Gibbs
2.
1:47.68
BCS
Caleb P Brown
3.
2:02.93
ABF
Vilva V Mahadevan
4.
2:11.63
ABF
Asher E Gill
 
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:25.61
BCS
Leonardo F Garcia Rivera
2.
1:35.00
ABF
John P Harrison
 
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:11.48
ABF
Gavin C Harrison
2.
1:23.62
ABF
Michael S Quinilty
3.
1:32.66
ABF
Cooper M Leurs
 
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:18.19
BCS
Dax P Gorman
2.
1:21.25
ABF
Riley J Russell
3.
1:21.45
ABF
Andrew B Brown
 
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:06.05
ABF
Gavin C Harrison
Bourne Choi
Owen M Marshall
Michael F Coppola
2.
2:06.31
BCS
Gerard J Gibbs
Leonardo F Garcia Rivera
Dax P Gorman
Gage M Everitt
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
2:20.88
ABF
Brayden E Heflin
Eben M Shepherd
Liam S Kurowski
Carter J Smith
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:31.86
BCS
Gerard J Gibbs
Caleb P Brown
Everett D Cotter
William H Parks
2.
1:32.95
ABF
Bourne Choi
Everett H Shepherd
Asher E Gill
Vilva V Mahadevan
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:43.10
ABF
Jack M Miceli
Lucas S Heflin
Owen M Marshall
John P Harrison
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:35.61
BCS
Gage M Everitt
Anders R Carlson
Brandon P Collica
Lukas D Steinhelper
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:02.04
BCS
Dax P Gorman
Pierce Beima
Jeremiah J Field
Brian L Shackelford
2.
2:06.02
ABF
Nathan A Bruley
Riley J Russell
Sam E Knowles
Michael F Coppola
 
Mixed Medley 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:19.98
ABF
Jack M Miceli
Robert M Horrigan
Anna C Klotz
Vivian M Marshall
2.
2:29.37
BCS
Jaydenne A Rodas
Alexandra G Bird
Jeremiah J Field
Caleb P Brown
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
21.74
BCS
Annika L Graves
2.
25.08
ABF
Mira E Gill
3.
26.68
BCS
Fiona K Hoppock
4.
26.72
BCS
Ava M Brown
5.
28.44
ABF
Kimberly K Lwin
6.
30.96
ABF
Alexandra M Balasanyan
7.
31.78
ABF
Hailey N Bruley
8.
33.64
ABF
Olivia E Aragon
9.
39.18
ABF
Palmer L Warren
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
35.68
ABF
Vivian M Marshall
2.
40.99
BCS
Mariana Alvarado-Gallego
3.
41.99
BCS
Marissa R Detrisac
4.
42.42
BCS
Eleanor G Crossin
5.
43.93
ABF
Nina T Coppola
6.
51.96
ABF
Raegan D Wiggins
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
34.14
ABF
Katie E Helge
2.
34.92
ABF
Ada C Rizley
3.
35.00
BCS
Karina A Bird
4.
35.40
BCS
Abby A Garrett
5.
36.69
ABF
Avery E Scranton
6.
37.95
BCS
Alexandra G Bird
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
30.93
ABF
Anna C Klotz
2.
31.87
BCS
Jaydenne A Rodas
3.
34.77
ABF
Victoria L Coon
4.
34.88
ABF
Makenna E Cich
5.
40.82
BCS
Madelyn E Ayers
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
29.99
BCS
Olivia F Waugh
2.
31.02
BCS
Jamison P Everitt
3.
31.18
BCS
Katie McGowan
4.
31.69
ABF
Riley C Jackman
5.
32.15
ABF
Natalie K Coppola
6.
32.32
ABF
Megan A Helge
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
28.17
BCS
Annika L Graves
2.
33.84
ABF
Kimberly K Lwin
3.
34.43
ABF
Mira E Gill
4.
34.45
BCS
Fiona K Hoppock
5.
36.11
ABF
Alexandra M Balasanyan
6.
37.58
ABF
Olivia E Aragon
7.
49.37
ABF
Palmer L Warren
8.
56.70
ABF
Hailey N Bruley
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
41.54
ABF
Vivian M Marshall
2.
47.09
ABF
Allison R Gradich
3.
49.83
BCS
Mariana Alvarado-Gallego
4.
50.81
BCS
Eleanor G Crossin
5.
51.50
BCS
Adalyn M Couchman
6.
55.56
ABF
Raegan D Wiggins
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
39.94
BCS
Abby A Garrett
2.
40.31
BCS
Karina A Bird
3.
40.42
ABF
Katie E Helge
4.
41.81
ABF
Avery E Scranton
5.
44.99
BCS
Alexandra G Bird
6.
48.03
ABF
Hailey E Treiber
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
33.44
ABF
Anna C Klotz
2.
35.81
BCS
Jaydenne A Rodas
3.
41.84
ABF
Victoria L Coon
4.
46.76
BCS
Madelyn E Ayers
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
33.71
BCS
Katie McGowan
2.
34.21
ABF
Maria C Stalcup
3.
35.18
BCS
Olivia F Waugh
4.
36.28
BCS
Cheyenne E Rodas
5.
36.34
ABF
Megan A Helge
6.
36.83
ABF
Riley C Jackman
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
34.15
BCS
Ava M Brown
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
53.63
ABF
Allison R Gradich
2.
53.83
BCS
Eleanor G Crossin
3.
56.16
BCS
Marissa R Detrisac
4.
1:03.90
ABF
Raegan D Wiggins
5.
1:04.19
BCS
Maria B Garcia Rivera
6.
1:04.78
ABF
Ilaria A Mischiati
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
45.71
BCS
Alexandra G Bird
2.
46.59
ABF
Ada C Rizley
3.
46.74
BCS
Abby A Garrett
4.
49.94
ABF
Hailey E Treiber
5.
50.53
BCS
Audrey G Lambert
6.
58.76
ABF
Payton G Leurs
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
45.68
ABF
Chayse A Bradshaw
2.
47.61
ABF
Emma Kleinhans
3.
51.91
BCS
Madelyn E Ayers
4.
53.21
ABF
Sukhi V Mahadevan
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
39.59
ABF
Maria C Stalcup
2.
41.07
BCS
Olivia F Waugh
3.
44.42
BCS
Samantha Field
4.
46.35
BCS
Cheyenne E Rodas
5.
47.39
ABF
Grace A Logue
6.
48.28
ABF
Riley C Jackman
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
30.26
BCS
Annika L Graves
2.
37.65
BCS
Ava M Brown
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
18.68
ABF
Vivian M Marshall
2.
22.93
ABF
Allison R Gradich
3.
23.06
BCS
Mariana Alvarado-Gallego
4.
23.73
BCS
Marissa R Detrisac
5.
24.21
BCS
Adalyn M Couchman
6.
25.46
ABF
Charlotte J Miceli
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
41.00
ABF
Katie E Helge
2.
41.49
ABF
Avery E Scranton
3.
41.96
BCS
Karina A Bird
4.
46.44
ABF
Ada C Rizley
5.
48.96
BCS
Rachel S Steinhelper
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
33.53
ABF
Anna C Klotz
2.
35.94
BCS
Jaydenne A Rodas
3.
42.09
ABF
Victoria L Coon
4.
44.03
ABF
Sukhi V Mahadevan
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
32.11
BCS
Jamison P Everitt
2.
34.31
ABF
Maria C Stalcup
3.
35.28
BCS
Cheyenne E Rodas
4.
36.01
BCS
Katie McGowan
5.
38.30
ABF
Megan A Helge
6.
40.06
ABF
Natalie K Coppola
 
Girls IM 100M 8&U
1.
2:37.46
BCS
Ava M Brown
 
Girls IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:33.86
ABF
Vivian M Marshall
2.
1:47.84
BCS
Marissa R Detrisac
3.
1:50.68
BCS
Eleanor G Crossin
4.
1:54.68
ABF
Allison R Gradich
5.
1:59.39
BCS
Adalyn M Couchman
6.
2:00.33
ABF
Charlotte J Miceli
7.
2:07.43
ABF
Raegan D Wiggins
8.
2:32.11
ABF
Ilaria A Mischiati
 
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:32.65
ABF
Katie E Helge
2.
1:36.37
ABF
Avery E Scranton
3.
1:47.06
BCS
Audrey G Lambert
4.
1:49.88
BCS
Rachel S Steinhelper
 
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1.
2:00.62
ABF
Anna C Klotz
 
Girls IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:19.82
ABF
Maria C Stalcup
2.
1:21.67
ABF
Megan A Helge
3.
1:25.82
ABF
Riley C Jackman
 
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:16.14
BCS
Mariana Alvarado-Gallego
Abby A Garrett
Jaydenne A Rodas
Olivia F Waugh
2.
2:24.73
ABF
Victoria L Coon
Nina T Coppola
Katie E Helge
Maria C Stalcup
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:27.70
ABF
Allison R Gradich
Ilaria A Mischiati
Vivian M Marshall
Nina T Coppola
2.
1:28.01
BCS
Marissa R Detrisac
Eleanor G Crossin
Mariana Alvarado-Gallego
Adalyn M Couchman
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:41.21
BCS
Karina A Bird
Alexandra G Bird
Audrey G Lambert
Abby A Garrett
2.
2:43.81
ABF
Avery E Scranton
Hailey E Treiber
Katie E Helge
Ada C Rizley
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:35.68
ABF
Anna C Klotz
Chayse A Bradshaw
Sukhi V Mahadevan
Victoria L Coon
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:20.15
BCS
Cheyenne E Rodas
Samantha Field
Jamison P Everitt
Olivia F Waugh
2.
2:21.80
ABF
Megan A Helge
Maria C Stalcup
Riley C Jackman
Natalie K Coppola