Tue, January 25, 2022

The CSL

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
ABOUT CSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2021 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&Under 25 Free
17.14
Maxim E Yashin
CAS
Girls 8&U 25 Free
18.49
Julianne D Timberlake
FF
Boys 9-10 50 Free
34.38
Andrew P Zimmerman
BCP
Girls 9-10 50 Free
31.4
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 11-12 50 Free
27.47
Yaron K Li
AF
Girls 11-12 50 Free
29.65
Sunny B Chen
CAS
Boys 13-14 50 Free
25.59
Andrew T Char
AV
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.71
Micaela Perezous
CY
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.12
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
28.12
Isabel Z Will
AV
Boys 8&Under 25 Back
20.81
Leo K Li
CC
Girls 8&Under 25 Back
23.22
Julianne D Timberlake
FF
Boys 9-10 50 Back
41.76
Gerard J Gibbs
BCS
Girls 9-10 50 Back
36.82
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 11-12 50 Back
31.62
Jason K Xin
AF
Girls 11-12 50 Back
33.19
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 13-14 50 Back
29.27
Gavin C Harrison
ABF
Girls 13-14 50 Back
31.54
Anna C Klotz
ABF
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.82
Thomas Soh
CC
Girls 15-18 50 Back
30.37
Abigail K Zindler
FF
Boys 8&Under 25 Breast
25.91
Maxim E Yashin
CAS
Girls 8&Under 25 Breast
25.59
Reagan L Welly
CY
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
47.61
Andrew P Zimmerman
BCP
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
42.69
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
36.48
Diego Ramos
FM
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
38.26
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
32.88
Andrew T Char
AV
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
35.85
Angela Testani
SF
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
29.5
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
34.01
Abigail K Zindler
FF
Boys 8&Under 25 Fly
22.68
Leo K Li
CC
Girls 8&Under 25 Fly
21.05
Julianne D Timberlake
FF
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
16.29
Daniel R Ramos
FM
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
15.21
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
30.46
Jason K Xin
AF
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
32.37
Sunny B Chen
CAS
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
28.5
Victor Li
CC
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
30.25
Natalie M Tufts
FF
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.82
Thomas Soh
CC
26.82
JT Schmid
BCP
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
29.69
Abigail K Zindler
FF
Boys 8&Under 100 IM
1:46.00
Leo K Li
CC
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
1:49.60
Addyson Delaney
AV
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:28.89
Daniel R Ramos
FM
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:21.25
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:09.56
Diego Ramos
FM
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:12.67
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:03.63
Andrew T Char
AV
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:11.05
Azmera P Gebre
AKC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
58.25
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:04.96
Rachel A Jones
BCP
Boys 18&U 200 Free Relay
1:58.60
Joshua R Donovan
Andrew P Zimmerman
Josef T Gruendel
JT Schmid
BCP
Girls 18&U 200 Free Relay
2:04.35
Madison C Meiring
Bailey Carroll
Natalie M Tufts
Abigail K Zindler
FF
Mixed 18&U 200 Medley Relay
2:06.03
Joshua R Donovan
Michael Zhang
Skylar D Dalil
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:46.72
Ryan F Hearne
Finn W Lapham
Joseph B Bellino
William B Coleman
AKC
Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:42.38
Victoria E Gill
Bridget A Lawler
Summer E Voigt
Caroline M Duffy
CAS
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:20.50
Gerard J Gibbs
Samuel A Hadi
Caleb P Brown
Everett D Cotter
BCS
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:20.22
Madelyne E Carroll
Jocelyn T Goodwin
Caroline Shontz
Madison C Meiring
FF
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:17.47
Jason K Xin
Allen Y Wang
Yaron K Li
Lorenzo M Nadal
AF
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:15.50
Payton E Masten
Marley S Antognoli
Sunny B Chen
Sdyney M Kish
CAS
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:06.68
Jordan Koller
Owen K Flickinger
Tyler Phillips
William Aukema
FF
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:14.21
Mackenzie L Speilman
Claire M McMahan
Sunny B Chen
Soleil L Antognoli
CAS
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:54.53
Carl Blakney
Luke R Witlin
Tyler Aukema
Chase Koller
FF
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:07.16
Abigail K Zindler
Ashley D Kirby
Reagan Buff
Madelyn J Flickinger
FF
 
 
Back to Schedules
South Riding at Chinquapin

Date:
June 26, 2021
Location:
Chinquapin
Course:
25 Yards
Scores:
236.0
Chinquapin
209.0
South Riding
 
Boys Free 25Y 8&U
1.
18.09
C
Sawyer Blais
2.
23.33
C
Bennett Sherry
3.
23.59
C
John Robertson
4.
24.62
SRD
Brody C Thompson
5.
26.77
SRD
Aiden J Buckley
6.
29.00
SRD
Henry D Altman
7.
30.20
C
Sawyer Prather
8.
30.76
C
Elias Carpio
9.
30.82
C
Cesar Coca
10.
31.47
SRD
Andrew S LePore
11.
31.72
C
Lucas Babineaux
 
Boys Free 50Y 9-10
1.
32.63
C
Karon Salee Moten
2.
34.30
SRD
Maximilian E Walter
3.
35.37
C
Tyler Turner
4.
35.78
SRD
Aiden N Church
5.
36.78
SRD
Connor B Massey
6.
37.41
C
Dominic Grajkowski
7.
38.15
C
Christopher Billips
8.
38.77
C
Ethan Sherry
9.
39.38
C
Rodney Gardner
10.
42.38
C
Francesc Madalo
11.
56.18
C
Levi Robertson
 
Boys Free 50Y 11-12
1.
31.65
SRD
Maxwell J Dobish
2.
32.33
SRD
Brenan L McCleery
3.
32.45
C
Alex Guevara
4.
33.02
C
Alexander Wittmer
5.
33.19
C
Amir Smith
6.
35.75
SRD
Kai N Posey
7.
36.77
C
Xavier Young
 
Boys Free 50Y 13-14
1.
26.93
SRD
Chase A Garcia
2.
27.14
C
Blake Conjura
3.
27.28
SRD
Tyler M Holt
4.
28.28
SRD
Dominic J Cocchiaro
5.
28.43
C
Seamus Greiner
6.
28.62
C
Paris Johnson
7.
30.74
SRD
Jackson A Wahl
8.
36.62
C
Marcus Yoo
 
Boys Free 50Y 15-18
1.
23.07
C
Emil LaSida
2.
24.23
C
Bodie Lauinger
3.
24.34
C
Ronan Lauinger
4.
24.40
SRD
Anderson Moffitt
5.
25.13
C
Mikal Helms
6.
25.96
SRD
Jason K Sumner
7.
26.54
SRD
Riley W Thompson
8.
26.95
SRD
William E Holt
 
Boys Back 25Y 8&U
1.
24.74
C
Bennett Sherry
2.
27.81
C
John Robertson
3.
28.86
SRD
Aiden J Buckley
4.
33.33
SRD
Brody C Thompson
5.
33.65
C
Elias Carpio
6.
33.83
SRD
Ryan Y Liu
7.
45.27
SRD
Henry D Altman
 
Boys Back 50Y 9-10
1.
39.61
C
Karon Salee Moten
2.
39.93
SRD
Maximilian E Walter
3.
43.12
SRD
Aiden N Church
4.
43.81
C
Luca Lorenzen-Schmidt
5.
45.42
C
Ethan Sherry
6.
50.81
C
Christopher Billips
7.
51.06
SRD
Avery B Mendel
 
Boys Back 50Y 11-12
1.
36.77
C
Alex Guevara
2.
38.14
C
Alexander Wittmer
3.
39.14
SRD
Ian W McDowell
4.
40.74
SRD
Brenan L McCleery
5.
52.10
C
Marcus Vittori
6.
1:02.21
SRD
Gavin J Gould
 
Boys Back 50Y 13-14
1.
31.10
C
Blake Conjura
2.
31.28
SRD
Chase A Garcia
3.
33.04
C
Paris Johnson
4.
35.45
SRD
Tyler M Holt
5.
35.47
SRD
Dominic J Cocchiaro
6.
40.62
SRD
Andrew S Holt
7.
45.34
C
Marcus Yoo
8.
45.94
C
Tyler Jones
 
Boys Back 50Y 15-18
1.
24.94
C
Emil LaSida
2.
27.53
SRD
Anderson Church
3.
27.64
C
Ronan Lauinger
4.
29.50
C
Bodie Lauinger
5.
29.55
SRD
Anderson Moffitt
6.
30.83
SRD
Carlton Krueger
7.
31.31
SRD
Riley W Thompson
 
Boys Breast 25Y 8&U
1.
26.01
C
Sawyer Blais
2.
33.15
SRD
Ryan Y Liu
3.
38.05
C
John Robertson
4.
39.02
C
Sawyer Prather
 
Boys Breast 50Y 9-10
1.
47.82
SRD
Maximilian E Walter
2.
48.21
C
Christopher Billips
3.
49.96
C
Tyler Turner
4.
52.63
C
Dominic Grajkowski
5.
52.82
C
Luca Lorenzen-Schmidt
6.
55.50
SRD
Avery B Mendel
7.
58.58
SRD
Gavin A Marker
 
Boys Breast 50Y 11-12
1.
43.54
C
Alex Guevara
2.
44.37
C
Amir Smith
3.
44.52
SRD
Kai N Posey
4.
47.40
SRD
Maxwell J Dobish
5.
48.40
C
Eamonn Greiner
6.
50.88
SRD
Ian W McDowell
7.
51.26
C
Xavier Young
 
Boys Breast 50Y 13-14
1.
37.40
SRD
Tyler M Holt
2.
38.90
C
Seamus Greiner
3.
39.21
SRD
Jackson A Wahl
4.
40.37
C
Paris Johnson
5.
42.87
SRD
Andrew S Holt
6.
44.06
SRD
Ralph A Shackelford
7.
51.47
C
Marcus Yoo
 
Boys Breast 50Y 15-18
1.
29.26
C
Ronan Lauinger
2.
32.90
SRD
Anderson Church
3.
32.98
C
Bodie Lauinger
4.
34.43
SRD
Carlton Krueger
5.
34.45
C
Mikal Helms
6.
34.84
SRD
Anderson Moffitt
7.
35.25
SRD
Jason K Sumner
 
Boys Fly 25Y 8&U
1.
24.75
C
Sawyer Blais
2.
34.68
SRD
Brody C Thompson
 
Boys Fly 25Y 9-10
1.
16.27
C
Karon Salee Moten
2.
17.40
SRD
Aiden N Church
3.
20.70
C
Rodney Gardner
4.
20.72
C
Tyler Turner
5.
21.23
SRD
Connor B Massey
6.
24.15
SRD
Avery B Mendel
6.
24.15
C
Ethan Sherry
8.
33.28
SRD
Gavin A Marker
 
Boys Fly 50Y 11-12
1.
36.12
C
Alexander Wittmer
2.
39.68
SRD
Brenan L McCleery
3.
40.78
C
Amir Smith
4.
41.03
SRD
Maxwell J Dobish
5.
42.82
SRD
Ian W McDowell
 
Boys Fly 50Y 13-14
1.
28.86
C
Blake Conjura
2.
29.09
SRD
Chase A Garcia
3.
31.77
SRD
Dominic J Cocchiaro
4.
37.53
SRD
Jackson A Wahl
5.
40.37
C
Seamus Greiner
6.
42.53
SRD
Andrew S Holt
 
Boys Fly 50Y 15-18
1.
25.35
C
Emil LaSida
2.
26.56
SRD
Anderson Church
3.
26.93
SRD
Carlton Krueger
4.
28.41
C
Mikal Helms
5.
29.27
SRD
Riley W Thompson
6.
32.13
SRD
William E Holt
7.
36.63
C
Zanoni Paredes
 
Boys Free 200Y Relay Mixed Age
1.
1:55.65
C
Karon Salee Moten
Alex Guevara
Seamus Greiner
Emil LaSida
2.
1:57.91
SRD
Chase A Garcia
Maximilian E Walter
Maxwell J Dobish
Anderson Moffitt
 
Boys Medley 100Y Relay 8&U
1.
2:03.32
C
John Robertson
Sawyer Blais
Bennett Sherry
Derrick Grajkowski
 
Boys Medley 100Y Relay 9-10
1.
1:13.12
C
Luca Lorenzen-Schmidt
Christopher Billips
Karon Salee Moten
Tyler Turner
 
Boys Medley 200Y Relay 11-12
1.
2:33.20
C
Alexander Wittmer
Amir Smith
Alex Guevara
Xavier Young
2.
2:35.82
SRD
Ian W McDowell
Kai N Posey
Brenan L McCleery
Maxwell J Dobish
 
Boys Medley 200Y Relay 13-14
1.
2:08.11
SRD
Chase A Garcia
Jackson A Wahl
Dominic J Cocchiaro
Tyler M Holt
2.
2:17.71
C
Blake Conjura
Seamus Greiner
Paris Johnson
Tyler Jones
 
Boys Medley 200Y Relay 15-18
1.
1:47.44
C
Emil LaSida
Ronan Lauinger
Mikal Helms
Bodie Lauinger
2.
1:54.87
SRD
Anderson Moffitt
Anderson Church
Carlton Krueger
Jason K Sumner
 
Mixed Medley 200Y Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:13.80
SRD
Anderson Church
Anna C Chance
Adalyn C Skerker
Aiden N Church
2.
2:17.00
C
Blake Conjura
Ronan Lauinger
Camila Zuniga
Mahara Jahi
 
Girls Free 25Y 8&U
1.
18.06
SRD
Eleanor L Dobish
2.
20.38
C
Isabel Martorana
3.
27.22
C
Annelise Demianovich
4.
28.25
SRD
Gabriella H Clevenger
5.
29.57
C
Marlowe Thor
6.
32.48
C
Leila Smith
7.
37.84
C
Cecilia Frisk
8.
38.91
C
Lena McCord
9.
1:01.21
C
Ileana Chavez Crego
 
Girls Free 50Y 9-10
1.
36.74
C
Grace K Wittmer
2.
38.56
C
Eleanor Medina
3.
42.01
C
Mahara Jahi
4.
42.09
SRD
Avery L Taylor
5.
44.07
C
Micaela Zuniga
6.
48.62
SRD
Samantha L Miller
7.
50.42
C
Violet Thor
8.
53.14
C
Allison Harman
9.
53.89
C
Mariana Carpio
10.
55.32
SRD
Sophia V Shaker
11.
57.31
C
Freya Montes de Oca
 
Girls Free 50Y 11-12
1.
29.52
SRD
Aurelia G Owings
2.
33.26
C
Camila Zuniga
3.
33.46
SRD
Adalyn C Skerker
4.
35.71
SRD
Scarlett A Matthews
5.
35.76
C
Julia Davis
6.
37.15
SRD
Marianna T Drapas
7.
37.20
C
Eleanor Robb
8.
45.00
C
Emma Reilly
 
Girls Free 50Y 13-14
1.
28.51
C
Elisabeth Carroll
2.
30.93
SRD
Anjali D Sattiraju
3.
31.22
C
Evangeline Billips
4.
31.40
SRD
Anna C Chance
5.
31.80
SRD
Mollie L Thompson
6.
31.95
SRD
Alina G Haley
7.
35.96
C
Ella Weber
8.
41.38
C
Delina Million
 
Girls Free 50Y 15-18
1.
27.98
SRD
Caitlyn Jackson
2.
30.26
SRD
Rowan O Owings
3.
30.28
SRD
Kaylie J Thompson
4.
31.79
SRD
Emily Calo
5.
33.34
C
Alison Coria
6.
37.00
C
Natasha Yoo
7.
46.32
C
Keady Medina
 
Girls Back 25Y 8&U
1.
24.58
SRD
Eleanor L Dobish
2.
30.15
C
Leila Smith
3.
30.85
C
Isabel Martorana
4.
31.31
C
Annelise Demianovich
5.
32.36
SRD
Gabriella H Clevenger
6.
34.75
SRD
Chelsea K Skerker
7.
45.62
SRD
Colette S Marker
8.
48.99
C
Lena McCord
 
Girls Back 50Y 9-10
1.
45.37
C
Grace K Wittmer
2.
45.43
SRD
Ava D Parker
3.
49.52
C
Eleanor Medina
4.
51.57
C
Micaela Zuniga
5.
55.32
C
Violet Thor
6.
1:00.00
SRD
Sophia V Shaker
7.
1:04.95
SRD
Samantha L Miller
 
Girls Back 50Y 11-12
1.
35.18
SRD
Aurelia G Owings
2.
36.61
C
Camila Zuniga
3.
40.15
SRD
Adalyn C Skerker
4.
40.87
SRD
Scarlett A Matthews
5.
42.79
SRD
Ritika Bishen
6.
43.34
C
Eleanor Robb
7.
48.34
C
Roxanna Yoo
8.
49.89
C
Ruth Robertson
 
Girls Back 50Y 13-14
1.
32.70
C
Elisabeth Carroll
2.
35.82
C
Evangeline Billips
3.
36.79
SRD
Mollie L Thompson
4.
37.38
SRD
Allison M Connors
5.
38.33
SRD
Alina G Haley
6.
39.65
SRD
Anjali D Sattiraju
7.
42.77
C
Ella Weber
8.
50.89
C
Delina Million
 
Girls Back 50Y 15-18
1.
32.07
C
Catherine Salomons
2.
34.01
SRD
Caitlyn Jackson
3.
35.16
SRD
Kaylie J Thompson
4.
36.55
SRD
Madison O Garcia
5.
36.62
SRD
Gwendolyn Novotny
6.
42.00
C
Alison Coria
7.
54.59
C
Keady Medina
 
Girls Breast 25Y 8&U
1.
42.22
SRD
Chelsea K Skerker
 
Girls Breast 50Y 9-10
1.
53.00
C
Grace K Wittmer
2.
53.83
SRD
Avery L Taylor
 
Girls Breast 50Y 11-12
1.
38.39
SRD
Aurelia G Owings
2.
45.77
SRD
Aubrey N Wahl
3.
47.31
C
Julia Davis
4.
49.73
SRD
Mckenzie F Plourde
5.
50.56
SRD
Scarlett A Matthews
6.
54.13
C
Roxanna Yoo
 
Girls Breast 50Y 13-14
1.
37.50
C
Elisabeth Carroll
2.
38.53
SRD
Anna C Chance
3.
39.96
SRD
Allison M Connors
4.
41.26
SRD
Mollie L Thompson
5.
43.63
SRD
Sophia L Walter
6.
47.53
C
Ella Weber
7.
51.81
C
Natasha Yoo
 
Girls Breast 50Y 15-18
1.
38.93
SRD
Sophia Szabos
2.
39.25
C
Catherine Salomons
3.
40.28
SRD
Rowan O Owings
4.
42.13
SRD
Sarah Koltisko
5.
44.03
SRD
Madison O Garcia
 
Girls Fly 25Y 8&U
1.
27.03
SRD
Eleanor L Dobish
2.
33.44
C
Isabel Martorana
3.
39.03
SRD
Chelsea K Skerker
 
Girls Fly 25Y 9-10
1.
19.41
SRD
Ava D Parker
2.
19.47
C
Eleanor Medina
3.
24.15
SRD
Avery L Taylor
4.
25.86
C
Mahara Jahi
5.
26.17
C
Micaela Zuniga
6.
30.64
C
Freya Montes de Oca
 
Girls Fly 50Y 11-12
1.
37.54
C
Camila Zuniga
2.
38.09
SRD
Adalyn C Skerker
3.
40.81
SRD
Aubrey N Wahl
4.
41.08
SRD
Ritika Bishen
5.
45.47
C
Eleanor Robb
6.
47.81
C
Julia Davis
7.
48.28
C
Roxanna Yoo
8.
49.94
SRD
Mckenzie F Plourde
 
Girls Fly 50Y 13-14
1.
35.78
SRD
Anna C Chance
2.
37.21
C
Evangeline Billips
3.
37.39
SRD
Grace E Gould
4.
37.48
SRD
Allison M Connors
5.
38.97
SRD
Sophia L Walter
6.
50.12
C
Natasha Yoo
7.
59.45
C
Keady Medina
 
Girls Fly 50Y 15-18
1.
31.25
SRD
Caitlyn Jackson
2.
31.48
C
Catherine Salomons
3.
33.82
SRD
Rowan O Owings
4.
35.87
SRD
Emily Calo
5.
36.19
SRD
Kaylie J Thompson
6.
36.37
C
Alison Coria
 
Girls Free 200Y Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:09.41
SRD
Mollie L Thompson
Aurelia G Owings
Avery L Taylor
Caitlyn Jackson
2.
2:10.34
C
Grace K Wittmer
Julia Davis
Elisabeth Carroll
Catherine Salomons
 
Girls Medley 100Y Relay 8&U
1.
2:22.68
SRD
Gabriella H Clevenger
Eleanor L Dobish
Chelsea K Skerker
Colette S Marker
 
Girls Medley 100Y Relay 9-10
1.
1:23.08
C
Micaela Zuniga
Grace K Wittmer
Eleanor Medina
Mahara Jahi
2.
1:36.28
SRD
Samantha L Miller
Avery L Taylor
Ava D Parker
Sophia V Shaker
3.
1:45.72
C
Violet Thor
Freya Montes de Oca
Mariana Carpio
Allison Harman
 
Girls Medley 200Y Relay 11-12
1.
2:32.84
SRD
Aurelia G Owings
Aubrey N Wahl
Adalyn C Skerker
Scarlett A Matthews
2.
2:44.71
C
Eleanor Robb
Julia Davis
Camila Zuniga
Roxanna Yoo
 
Girls Medley 200Y Relay 13-14
1.
2:21.92
SRD
Allison M Connors
Anna C Chance
Grace E Gould
Mollie L Thompson
2.
2:28.71
C
Evangeline Billips
Elisabeth Carroll
Ella Weber
Natasha Yoo
 
Girls Medley 200Y Relay 15-18
1.
2:14.94
SRD
Kaylie J Thompson
Sophia Szabos
Caitlyn Jackson
Rowan O Owings