Tue, November 30, 2021

The CSL

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
ABOUT CSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2021 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&Under 25 Free
17.14
Maxim E Yashin
CAS
Girls 8&U 25 Free
18.49
Julianne D Timberlake
FF
Boys 9-10 50 Free
34.38
Andrew P Zimmerman
BCP
Girls 9-10 50 Free
31.4
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 11-12 50 Free
27.47
Yaron K Li
AF
Girls 11-12 50 Free
29.65
Sunny B Chen
CAS
Boys 13-14 50 Free
25.59
Andrew T Char
AV
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.71
Micaela Perezous
CY
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.12
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
28.12
Isabel Z Will
AV
Boys 8&Under 25 Back
20.81
Leo K Li
CC
Girls 8&Under 25 Back
23.22
Julianne D Timberlake
FF
Boys 9-10 50 Back
41.76
Gerard J Gibbs
BCS
Girls 9-10 50 Back
36.82
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 11-12 50 Back
31.62
Jason K Xin
AF
Girls 11-12 50 Back
33.19
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 13-14 50 Back
29.27
Gavin C Harrison
ABF
Girls 13-14 50 Back
31.54
Anna C Klotz
ABF
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.82
Thomas Soh
CC
Girls 15-18 50 Back
30.37
Abigail K Zindler
FF
Boys 8&Under 25 Breast
25.91
Maxim E Yashin
CAS
Girls 8&Under 25 Breast
25.59
Reagan L Welly
CY
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
47.61
Andrew P Zimmerman
BCP
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
42.69
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
36.48
Diego Ramos
FM
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
38.26
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
32.88
Andrew T Char
AV
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
35.85
Angela Testani
SF
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
29.5
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
34.01
Abigail K Zindler
FF
Boys 8&Under 25 Fly
22.68
Leo K Li
CC
Girls 8&Under 25 Fly
21.05
Julianne D Timberlake
FF
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
16.29
Daniel R Ramos
FM
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
15.21
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
30.46
Jason K Xin
AF
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
32.37
Sunny B Chen
CAS
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
28.5
Victor Li
CC
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
30.25
Natalie M Tufts
FF
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.82
Thomas Soh
CC
26.82
JT Schmid
BCP
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
29.69
Abigail K Zindler
FF
Boys 8&Under 100 IM
1:46.00
Leo K Li
CC
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
1:49.60
Addyson Delaney
AV
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:28.89
Daniel R Ramos
FM
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:21.25
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:09.56
Diego Ramos
FM
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:12.67
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:03.63
Andrew T Char
AV
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:11.05
Azmera P Gebre
AKC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
58.25
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:04.96
Rachel A Jones
BCP
Boys 18&U 200 Free Relay
1:58.60
Joshua R Donovan
Andrew P Zimmerman
Josef T Gruendel
JT Schmid
BCP
Girls 18&U 200 Free Relay
2:04.35
Madison C Meiring
Bailey Carroll
Natalie M Tufts
Abigail K Zindler
FF
Mixed 18&U 200 Medley Relay
2:06.03
Joshua R Donovan
Michael Zhang
Skylar D Dalil
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:46.72
Ryan F Hearne
Finn W Lapham
Joseph B Bellino
William B Coleman
AKC
Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:42.38
Victoria E Gill
Bridget A Lawler
Summer E Voigt
Caroline M Duffy
CAS
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:20.50
Gerard J Gibbs
Samuel A Hadi
Caleb P Brown
Everett D Cotter
BCS
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:20.22
Madelyne E Carroll
Jocelyn T Goodwin
Caroline Shontz
Madison C Meiring
FF
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:17.47
Jason K Xin
Allen Y Wang
Yaron K Li
Lorenzo M Nadal
AF
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:15.50
Payton E Masten
Marley S Antognoli
Sunny B Chen
Sdyney M Kish
CAS
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:06.68
Jordan Koller
Owen K Flickinger
Tyler Phillips
William Aukema
FF
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:14.21
Mackenzie L Speilman
Claire M McMahan
Sunny B Chen
Soleil L Antognoli
CAS
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:54.53
Carl Blakney
Luke R Witlin
Tyler Aukema
Chase Koller
FF
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:07.16
Abigail K Zindler
Ashley D Kirby
Reagan Buff
Madelyn J Flickinger
FF
 
 
Back to Schedules
Manorgate at Cascades

Date:
July 17, 2021
Location:
Cascades
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
374.0
Cascades
76.0
Manorgate
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
24.53
CAS
Kane C Hansen
2.
26.49
CAS
Gavin M An
3.
27.18
CAS
Henry C Dagey
4.
29.02
MG
Carter R Rogers
5.
32.02
MG
Andr Rodriguez Scherrens
6.
32.90
MG
Jooyun Ko
7.
33.87
CAS
Braxton R Haas
8.
35.33
MG
Grayson J Pike
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
39.03
CAS
Erik R Zhang
2.
40.06
CAS
Lukas P Lawrence
3.
41.88
MG
Seth M Zavada
4.
46.04
MG
Brendan J Smith
5.
49.14
MG
Jooahn Ko
6.
52.60
CAS
Zion P Saint-Louis
7.
53.70
MG
Connor D Kim
8.
1:00.59
CAS
Isaac E McNeil
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
34.27
CAS
Max R Egbert
2.
34.94
CAS
Mason A Voigt
3.
37.45
MG
Stoughton Sterling
4.
37.90
MG
Oliver F Jones
5.
40.01
CAS
Brogan M Schlabach
6.
40.16
CAS
Ryder A Lyons
7.
42.16
MG
Ian P Kim
8.
55.17
MG
Youcef I Kurdi
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
28.32
MG
Jacob K Lee
2.
28.52
CAS
John F Anderson
3.
28.62
CAS
Alexander Shcherbina
4.
30.44
MG
Aidan J Lintott
5.
32.89
MG
Joshua K Suh
6.
34.32
MG
Peter K Suh
7.
34.76
CAS
Michael S Strein
8.
36.43
CAS
Ryan L Fedigan
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
25.45
CAS
Owen G Hendershot
2.
26.06
MG
Albert Kang
3.
26.70
MG
Joshua Y Kim
4.
28.03
CAS
Daniel Pappalardo
5.
28.57
CAS
James W Anderson
6.
28.96
CAS
Togen G Floch
7.
29.22
MG
Nick A Jobe
8.
29.94
MG
Justin Ko
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
31.84
CAS
Kamran A Khan
2.
33.34
CAS
Gavin M An
3.
35.62
MG
Grayson J Pike
4.
38.14
MG
Andr Rodriguez Scherrens
5.
40.88
CAS
Braxton R Haas
6.
41.64
MG
Jooyun Ko
7.
41.78
CAS
Kane C Hansen
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
44.66
CAS
Noah H Sultan
2.
46.71
MG
Chase P Rogers
3.
50.12
CAS
Vincent S Kostidis
4.
55.96
MG
Brendan J Smith
5.
1:01.22
MG
Connor D Kim
6.
1:12.22
CAS
Isaac E McNeil
7.
1:18.56
CAS
Thomas L Tran
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
39.00
CAS
Max R Egbert
2.
43.82
CAS
Saxon N Kostidis
3.
47.69
MG
Ian P Kim
4.
48.64
MG
Oliver F Jones
5.
48.75
CAS
Zidane Mao
6.
51.38
CAS
Brogan M Schlabach
7.
51.63
MG
Stoughton Sterling
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
32.77
MG
Jacob K Lee
2.
33.06
CAS
Alexander Shcherbina
3.
34.25
CAS
Mason J Egbert
4.
38.52
CAS
Ethan T Hendershot
5.
41.03
MG
Joshua K Suh
6.
42.95
MG
Peter K Suh
7.
43.15
CAS
Nikolas Schober
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
29.70
MG
Albert Kang
2.
31.62
CAS
Daniel Pappalardo
3.
31.64
CAS
James W Anderson
4.
32.40
MG
Joshua Y Kim
5.
33.81
CAS
Maximilian Schober
6.
34.57
MG
Nick A Jobe
7.
35.47
CAS
Kyle W Schlemmer
8.
36.69
MG
Lane P Meyer
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
33.96
MG
Max D Chen
2.
35.90
CAS
Kane C Hansen
3.
39.11
CAS
Ari H Coelho
4.
42.70
MG
Grayson J Pike
5.
46.85
CAS
Kamran A Khan
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
53.50
CAS
Erik R Zhang
2.
56.20
MG
Chase P Rogers
3.
56.26
MG
Seth M Zavada
4.
1:01.16
CAS
Noah H Sultan
5.
1:02.28
CAS
Lukas P Lawrence
6.
1:02.31
CAS
Vincent S Kostidis
7.
1:13.28
MG
Connor D Kim
8.
1:31.88
MG
Nicholas J Taylor
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
42.87
CAS
Zidane Mao
2.
46.60
CAS
Mason A Voigt
3.
50.06
CAS
Ryder A Lyons
4.
51.27
MG
Ian P Kim
5.
55.53
CAS
Brogan M Schlabach
6.
1:04.50
MG
Oliver F Jones
7.
1:08.26
MG
Youcef I Kurdi
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
38.28
CAS
John F Anderson
2.
38.90
MG
Aidan J Lintott
3.
40.71
CAS
Ethan T Hendershot
4.
44.41
CAS
Nikolas Schober
5.
50.13
MG
Peter K Suh
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
32.50
CAS
Kyle W Schlemmer
2.
35.59
CAS
Carter Hendershot
3.
36.82
MG
Lane P Meyer
4.
38.06
MG
Justin Ko
5.
38.32
CAS
Jack Pilaro
6.
38.69
CAS
Maximilian Schober
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
37.13
CAS
Gavin M An
2.
41.56
MG
Jooyun Ko
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
18.89
CAS
Noah H Sultan
2.
20.27
MG
Chase P Rogers
3.
22.15
MG
Seth M Zavada
4.
22.50
CAS
Lukas P Lawrence
5.
23.58
CAS
Erik R Zhang
6.
25.44
CAS
Vincent S Kostidis
7.
27.18
MG
Brendan J Smith
8.
28.18
MG
Jooahn Ko
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
37.31
CAS
Mason A Voigt
2.
39.28
CAS
Max R Egbert
3.
43.06
CAS
Zidane Mao
4.
44.09
CAS
Saxon N Kostidis
5.
54.15
MG
Stoughton Sterling
6.
1:00.59
MG
Jason Chen
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
31.56
MG
Jacob K Lee
2.
32.31
CAS
Alexander Shcherbina
3.
34.46
CAS
Mason J Egbert
4.
35.25
MG
Aidan J Lintott
5.
35.44
CAS
Ethan T Hendershot
6.
37.89
MG
Joshua K Suh
7.
42.62
CAS
Nikolas Schober
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
28.25
CAS
Owen G Hendershot
2.
28.32
MG
Albert Kang
3.
30.37
CAS
Carter Hendershot
4.
30.69
MG
Joshua Y Kim
5.
32.08
CAS
Camren F Aslam
6.
32.12
CAS
Jack Pilaro
6.
32.12
MG
Justin Ko
 
Boys IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:49.28
MG
Chase P Rogers
2.
1:53.70
CAS
Lukas P Lawrence
 
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:32.19
CAS
Max R Egbert
2.
1:39.21
CAS
Zidane Mao
3.
1:46.32
CAS
Ryder A Lyons
 
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:16.33
CAS
Alexander Shcherbina
2.
1:17.25
CAS
Mason J Egbert
3.
1:21.43
CAS
Ethan T Hendershot
4.
1:25.28
CAS
John F Anderson
5.
1:30.97
CAS
Nikolas Schober
 
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:10.90
CAS
Jack Pilaro
2.
1:10.95
CAS
Carter Hendershot
3.
1:13.75
CAS
Maximilian Schober
4.
1:15.62
CAS
James W Anderson
5.
1:17.31
CAS
Togen G Floch
 
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:10.16
CAS
Noah H Sultan
Max R Egbert
Alexander Shcherbina
Owen G Hendershot
2.
2:16.41
MG
Stoughton Sterling
Seth M Zavada
Albert Kang
Jacob K Lee
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
2:18.37
CAS
Kamran A Khan
Kane C Hansen
Gavin M An
Henry C Dagey
2.
3:20.99
CAS
Steven J Freshour
Ari H Coelho
Braxton R Haas
Elliott H James
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:25.90
CAS
Vincent S Kostidis
Erik R Zhang
Noah H Sultan
Lukas P Lawrence
2.
1:40.25
MG
Brendan J Smith
Nicholas J Taylor
Chase P Rogers
Seth M Zavada
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:37.53
CAS
Max R Egbert
Zidane Mao
Mason A Voigt
Saxon N Kostidis
2.
3:31.30
MG
Stoughton Sterling
Ian P Kim
Jason Chen
Dylan Nguyen
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:13.32
CAS
John F Anderson
Ethan T Hendershot
Mason J Egbert
Alexander Shcherbina
2.
2:18.62
MG
Jacob K Lee
Aidan J Lintott
Peter K Suh
Joshua K Suh
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
1:55.75
CAS
Daniel Pappalardo
Kyle W Schlemmer
Owen G Hendershot
James W Anderson
2.
2:07.03
MG
Albert Kang
Justin Ko
Joshua Y Kim
Nick A Jobe
3.
2:10.82
CAS
Maximilian Schober
Jack Pilaro
Carter Hendershot
Togen G Floch
 
Mixed Medley 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:17.81
CAS
John F Anderson
Kyle W Schlemmer
Sunny B Chen
Kennedy G Masten
2.
2:33.96
MG
Claire E Hispiche
Aidan J Lintott
Joshua Y Kim
Addyson M Theberge
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
19.84
CAS
Caroline M Duffy
2.
21.38
MG
Hailey P Minogue
3.
21.93
CAS
Bridget A Lawler
4.
22.03
CAS
Maddyn R Egbert
5.
22.57
MG
Lily H Wolford
6.
26.50
MG
Lana S Wilson
7.
27.37
MG
Kenley S Valosio
8.
30.18
CAS
Ava N Lawrence
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
39.57
CAS
Kennedy G Masten
2.
45.59
CAS
Emma J Freshour
3.
46.43
MG
Addyson M Theberge
4.
48.91
CAS
Lily K Huller
5.
51.16
CAS
Camden A Hansen
6.
52.89
MG
Izabella M Hansen
7.
58.32
MG
Meena C Helms
8.
1:02.15
MG
Haley E Jeffry
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
30.78
CAS
Sunny B Chen
2.
32.83
CAS
Marley S Antognoli
3.
35.15
MG
Claire E Hispiche
4.
35.44
CAS
Riley M Sparrenberger
5.
36.64
MG
Megan K Zavada
6.
37.38
CAS
Julia M Sagen
7.
39.00
MG
Ava C Rogers
8.
40.23
MG
Brianne F Arevalo
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
30.44
CAS
Soleil L Antognoli
2.
31.85
CAS
McKenna S Lyons
3.
32.13
CAS
Lina H Minkara
4.
33.80
MG
Jenny N Park
5.
34.68
MG
Lea Lovelace
6.
34.82
CAS
Angelina M McMahan
7.
36.31
MG
Leia McKinstry
8.
36.70
MG
Adrienne L Paz
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
30.72
CAS
Jocelyn Nichols
2.
31.65
MG
Mattie R Cuomo
3.
32.06
CAS
Natalie M Daniel
4.
35.65
MG
Raiha A Javaid
5.
36.07
CAS
Kaitlyn Olia
6.
36.43
CAS
Yas Saghafi
7.
38.02
MG
Alexandra M Caraus
8.
38.32
MG
Vivian L Vo
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
24.26
CAS
Victoria E Gill
2.
27.21
MG
Hailey P Minogue
3.
29.57
CAS
Summer E Voigt
4.
32.50
CAS
Ava N Lawrence
5.
33.17
MG
Lily H Wolford
6.
33.31
MG
Kenley S Valosio
7.
34.63
MG
Emma Y kim
8.
38.69
CAS
Lucy J Glorioso
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
44.84
CAS
Kennedy G Masten
2.
49.08
CAS
Chloe A Apostolou
3.
54.81
CAS
Rumina N Khan
4.
58.09
CAS
Emma J Freshour
5.
1:05.12
MG
Izabella M Hansen
6.
1:08.15
MG
Meena C Helms
7.
1:13.22
MG
Haley E Jeffry
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
34.59
CAS
Payton E Masten
2.
36.89
CAS
Sdyney M Kish
3.
37.50
CAS
Megan E Hiltner
4.
40.76
MG
Claire E Hispiche
5.
47.39
MG
Ava C Rogers
6.
48.34
MG
Skylar D Sterling
7.
49.31
CAS
Sela G Voigt
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
33.37
CAS
Mackenzie L Speilman
2.
36.49
CAS
Sydney C Schlabach
3.
37.72
CAS
McKenna S Lyons
4.
38.12
CAS
Lina H Minkara
5.
40.89
MG
Lea Lovelace
6.
42.07
MG
Samantha E Leal
7.
42.45
MG
Jenny N Park
8.
45.14
MG
Adrienne L Paz
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
35.91
CAS
Natalie M Daniel
2.
36.18
CAS
Natalie A Schlemmer
3.
40.17
MG
Bidan Feng
4.
42.50
CAS
Alexa S Guy
5.
43.03
MG
Raiha A Javaid
6.
44.81
CAS
Yas Saghafi
7.
49.00
MG
Vivian L Vo
8.
49.75
MG
Alexandra M Caraus
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
28.41
CAS
Bridget A Lawler
2.
32.58
MG
Lily H Wolford
3.
34.16
CAS
Zoelle M Saint-Louis
4.
34.71
CAS
Summer E Voigt
5.
36.64
CAS
Lila J Messick
6.
44.87
MG
Kenley S Valosio
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
48.19
CAS
Bella S Chen
2.
55.45
CAS
Chloe A Apostolou
3.
1:04.16
CAS
Mosley E Sroka
4.
1:04.38
CAS
Natalie L Fedigan
5.
1:09.01
MG
Addyson M Theberge
6.
1:20.82
MG
Hannah M Smith
7.
1:26.43
MG
Haley E Jeffry
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
38.94
CAS
Payton E Masten
2.
42.38
CAS
Marley S Antognoli
3.
44.77
MG
Megan K Zavada
4.
47.48
CAS
Megan E Hiltner
5.
50.31
CAS
Julia M Sagen
6.
51.07
MG
Eva M Shen
7.
51.33
MG
Heather B Choi
8.
51.94
MG
Ava C Rogers
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
38.83
CAS
Claire M McMahan
2.
42.21
CAS
Angelina M McMahan
3.
42.66
CAS
Sydney C Schlabach
4.
44.70
CAS
McKenna S Lyons
5.
47.83
MG
Samantha E Leal
6.
47.97
MG
Maron L Meyer
7.
51.46
MG
Adrienne L Paz
8.
52.58
MG
Leia McKinstry
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
40.06
CAS
Natalie A Schlemmer
2.
43.21
MG
Mattie R Cuomo
3.
43.57
CAS
Kaitlyn Olia
4.
44.00
CAS
Madison L Speilman
5.
46.69
MG
Bidan Feng
6.
48.60
CAS
Alexa S Guy
7.
53.80
MG
Vivian L Vo
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
25.06
CAS
Victoria E Gill
2.
26.39
CAS
Caroline M Duffy
3.
30.19
CAS
Maddyn R Egbert
4.
31.09
MG
Hailey P Minogue
5.
37.20
CAS
Lila J Messick
6.
37.25
MG
Lana S Wilson
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
19.73
CAS
Bella S Chen
2.
25.26
CAS
Natalie L Fedigan
3.
27.88
CAS
Camden A Hansen
4.
29.44
CAS
Lily K Huller
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
32.60
CAS
Sunny B Chen
2.
35.38
CAS
Sdyney M Kish
3.
40.84
CAS
Riley M Sparrenberger
4.
41.40
MG
Claire E Hispiche
5.
45.44
CAS
Julia M Sagen
6.
45.88
MG
Megan K Zavada
7.
50.07
MG
Brianne F Arevalo
8.
52.45
MG
Skylar D Sterling
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
31.31
CAS
Mackenzie L Speilman
2.
35.63
CAS
Claire M McMahan
3.
35.77
CAS
Sydney C Schlabach
4.
36.53
CAS
Soleil L Antognoli
5.
37.12
MG
Lea Lovelace
6.
41.16
MG
Jenny N Park
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
33.53
CAS
Jocelyn Nichols
2.
34.26
MG
Mattie R Cuomo
3.
34.68
CAS
Madison L Speilman
4.
39.33
MG
Raiha A Javaid
5.
40.95
MG
Bidan Feng
6.
42.29
CAS
Kaitlyn Olia
7.
43.20
CAS
Yas Saghafi
 
Girls IM 100M 8&U
1.
2:16.94
CAS
Caroline M Duffy
2.
2:19.92
CAS
Summer E Voigt
3.
2:25.52
CAS
Maddyn R Egbert
4.
2:27.41
CAS
Bridget A Lawler
5.
2:51.44
CAS
Lila J Messick
 
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:31.91
MG
Claire E Hispiche
2.
1:32.13
CAS
Riley M Sparrenberger
3.
1:38.83
MG
Megan K Zavada
4.
1:44.28
MG
Ava C Rogers
5.
1:48.97
MG
Brianne F Arevalo
6.
1:50.41
CAS
Sela G Voigt
7.
1:53.85
MG
Skylar D Sterling
8.
2:02.62
MG
Isabella B Paz
 
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:15.35
CAS
Mackenzie L Speilman
2.
1:20.71
CAS
Claire M McMahan
3.
1:21.27
CAS
McKenna S Lyons
4.
1:25.94
MG
Jenny N Park
5.
1:26.91
CAS
Angelina M McMahan
6.
1:27.57
CAS
Lina H Minkara
7.
2:01.08
MG
Maya E Wolford
 
Girls IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:22.19
CAS
Madison L Speilman
 
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:14.25
CAS
Bella S Chen
Payton E Masten
Soleil L Antognoli
Jocelyn Nichols
2.
2:45.98
MG
Haley E Jeffry
Megan K Zavada
Lea Lovelace
Mattie R Cuomo
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:45.15
CAS
Summer E Voigt
Bridget A Lawler
Victoria E Gill
Caroline M Duffy
2.
2:00.65
MG
Kenley S Valosio
Lily H Wolford
Hailey P Minogue
Lana S Wilson
3.
2:09.25
CAS
Ava N Lawrence
Lila J Messick
Maddyn R Egbert
Zoelle M Saint-Louis
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:21.62
CAS
Chloe A Apostolou
Bella S Chen
Kennedy G Masten
Emma J Freshour
2.
1:40.94
CAS
Rumina N Khan
Mosley E Sroka
Camden A Hansen
Lily K Huller
3.
2:05.85
MG
Addyson M Theberge
Haley E Jeffry
Hannah M Smith
Danielle M Trent
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:15.50
CAS
Payton E Masten
Marley S Antognoli
Sunny B Chen
Sdyney M Kish
2.
2:54.66
CAS
Sela G Voigt
Julia M Sagen
Megan E Hiltner
Riley M Sparrenberger
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:18.40
CAS
Sydney C Schlabach
Claire M McMahan
Mackenzie L Speilman
Soleil L Antognoli
2.
2:38.47
MG
Adrienne L Paz
Jenny N Park
Lea Lovelace
Leia McKinstry
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:21.40
CAS
Natalie M Daniel
Natalie A Schlemmer
Madison L Speilman
Jocelyn Nichols
2.
2:41.22
MG
Bidan Feng
Vivian L Vo
Mattie R Cuomo
Raiha A Javaid