Tue, November 30, 2021

The CSL

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
ABOUT CSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2021 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&Under 25 Free
17.14
Maxim E Yashin
CAS
Girls 8&U 25 Free
18.49
Julianne D Timberlake
FF
Boys 9-10 50 Free
34.38
Andrew P Zimmerman
BCP
Girls 9-10 50 Free
31.4
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 11-12 50 Free
27.47
Yaron K Li
AF
Girls 11-12 50 Free
29.65
Sunny B Chen
CAS
Boys 13-14 50 Free
25.59
Andrew T Char
AV
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.71
Micaela Perezous
CY
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.12
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
28.12
Isabel Z Will
AV
Boys 8&Under 25 Back
20.81
Leo K Li
CC
Girls 8&Under 25 Back
23.22
Julianne D Timberlake
FF
Boys 9-10 50 Back
41.76
Gerard J Gibbs
BCS
Girls 9-10 50 Back
36.82
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 11-12 50 Back
31.62
Jason K Xin
AF
Girls 11-12 50 Back
33.19
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 13-14 50 Back
29.27
Gavin C Harrison
ABF
Girls 13-14 50 Back
31.54
Anna C Klotz
ABF
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.82
Thomas Soh
CC
Girls 15-18 50 Back
30.37
Abigail K Zindler
FF
Boys 8&Under 25 Breast
25.91
Maxim E Yashin
CAS
Girls 8&Under 25 Breast
25.59
Reagan L Welly
CY
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
47.61
Andrew P Zimmerman
BCP
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
42.69
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
36.48
Diego Ramos
FM
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
38.26
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
32.88
Andrew T Char
AV
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
35.85
Angela Testani
SF
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
29.5
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
34.01
Abigail K Zindler
FF
Boys 8&Under 25 Fly
22.68
Leo K Li
CC
Girls 8&Under 25 Fly
21.05
Julianne D Timberlake
FF
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
16.29
Daniel R Ramos
FM
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
15.21
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
30.46
Jason K Xin
AF
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
32.37
Sunny B Chen
CAS
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
28.5
Victor Li
CC
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
30.25
Natalie M Tufts
FF
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.82
Thomas Soh
CC
26.82
JT Schmid
BCP
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
29.69
Abigail K Zindler
FF
Boys 8&Under 100 IM
1:46.00
Leo K Li
CC
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
1:49.60
Addyson Delaney
AV
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:28.89
Daniel R Ramos
FM
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:21.25
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:09.56
Diego Ramos
FM
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:12.67
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:03.63
Andrew T Char
AV
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:11.05
Azmera P Gebre
AKC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
58.25
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:04.96
Rachel A Jones
BCP
Boys 18&U 200 Free Relay
1:58.60
Joshua R Donovan
Andrew P Zimmerman
Josef T Gruendel
JT Schmid
BCP
Girls 18&U 200 Free Relay
2:04.35
Madison C Meiring
Bailey Carroll
Natalie M Tufts
Abigail K Zindler
FF
Mixed 18&U 200 Medley Relay
2:06.03
Joshua R Donovan
Michael Zhang
Skylar D Dalil
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:46.72
Ryan F Hearne
Finn W Lapham
Joseph B Bellino
William B Coleman
AKC
Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:42.38
Victoria E Gill
Bridget A Lawler
Summer E Voigt
Caroline M Duffy
CAS
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:20.50
Gerard J Gibbs
Samuel A Hadi
Caleb P Brown
Everett D Cotter
BCS
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:20.22
Madelyne E Carroll
Jocelyn T Goodwin
Caroline Shontz
Madison C Meiring
FF
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:17.47
Jason K Xin
Allen Y Wang
Yaron K Li
Lorenzo M Nadal
AF
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:15.50
Payton E Masten
Marley S Antognoli
Sunny B Chen
Sdyney M Kish
CAS
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:06.68
Jordan Koller
Owen K Flickinger
Tyler Phillips
William Aukema
FF
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:14.21
Mackenzie L Speilman
Claire M McMahan
Sunny B Chen
Soleil L Antognoli
CAS
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:54.53
Carl Blakney
Luke R Witlin
Tyler Aukema
Chase Koller
FF
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:07.16
Abigail K Zindler
Ashley D Kirby
Reagan Buff
Madelyn J Flickinger
FF
 
 
Back to Schedules
Burke Centre Penguins at Arlington KOC

Date:
July 17, 2021
Location:
Arlington KOC
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
246.0
Arlington KOC
205.0
Burke Centre Penguins
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
19.24
BCP
Leonardo M Rodriguez
2.
21.21
AKC
Joseph B Bellino
3.
23.49
AKC
William B Coleman
4.
26.06
AKC
Ryan F Hearne
5.
26.07
BCP
Mason J Bumiller
6.
30.03
AKC
William F Silver
7.
30.94
AKC
Benjamin G Kane
8.
32.07
BCP
Jacob K Riehman
9.
33.21
BCP
Liam A Stevenson
10.
34.39
BCP
William A Young
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
35.31
BCP
Andrew P Zimmerman
2.
38.56
BCP
Lukas R Askvig
3.
40.08
AKC
Nicholas B Bartl
4.
41.96
AKC
Ryan C Pedone
5.
43.55
AKC
Luke L Wall
6.
44.03
BCP
Lucas A Kwon
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
32.19
BCP
Josef T Gruendel
2.
33.89
AKC
Kasper A Parfomak
3.
36.31
AKC
Thomas F Keane
4.
36.68
AKC
James M Miller
5.
38.53
BCP
Joshua L Aguilar
6.
42.58
BCP
Andrew F Tramel
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
27.63
AKC
John P Parfomak
2.
29.24
AKC
Drew R Morgan
3.
29.88
AKC
Samuel C Beall
4.
30.38
BCP
Soma M Fulwiler
5.
31.68
BCP
Levente A Fulwiler
6.
34.43
BCP
Paolo Mascola
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
24.85
AKC
McGrath P Marsh
2.
27.59
AKC
Andrew G Deabler
3.
28.11
BCP
Gabriel Garcia
4.
29.09
AKC
David J Herrmann
5.
29.13
BCP
Kyle Kittelberger
6.
29.76
BCP
Aaron Erickson
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
24.17
BCP
Leonardo M Rodriguez
2.
27.83
AKC
Ryan F Hearne
3.
27.94
AKC
Finn W Lapham
4.
28.03
AKC
Joseph B Bellino
5.
29.47
BCP
Henry W Schwaberow
6.
31.28
BCP
Lincoln J Issa
7.
34.78
AKC
William F Silver
8.
38.31
AKC
Nathan W Garesche
9.
47.71
BCP
Joseph A Tramel
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
46.12
BCP
Andrew P Zimmerman
2.
49.37
AKC
Nicholas B Bartl
3.
54.82
AKC
Appian T Kitchen
4.
54.91
AKC
Ryan C Pedone
5.
58.51
BCP
Lukas R Askvig
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
36.91
BCP
Josef T Gruendel
2.
40.31
AKC
Kasper A Parfomak
3.
46.07
AKC
Samuel R Varona
4.
46.16
AKC
Thomas F Keane
5.
50.85
BCP
Andrew F Tramel
6.
52.32
BCP
Reece D Blackburn
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
32.35
AKC
John P Parfomak
2.
34.19
AKC
Drew R Morgan
3.
35.68
AKC
Samuel C Beall
4.
36.29
BCP
Levente A Fulwiler
5.
40.71
BCP
Bence M Fulwiler
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
30.78
BCP
Christopher Goggins
2.
32.11
AKC
James P Hilsmier
3.
32.50
AKC
Andrew G Deabler
4.
33.51
AKC
Jackson D McManus
5.
35.44
BCP
Gabriel Garcia
6.
35.86
BCP
Aaron Erickson
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
27.84
BCP
Lincoln J Issa
2.
28.56
AKC
Finn W Lapham
3.
31.00
AKC
William B Coleman
4.
35.53
BCP
Mason J Bumiller
5.
36.74
BCP
Liam A Stevenson
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
51.87
AKC
Charles W Moore
2.
52.19
BCP
Noah E Manon
3.
55.46
AKC
Ryan C Pedone
4.
58.68
AKC
Aedan M Thornblad
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
45.84
AKC
Conor F Bouda
2.
47.82
AKC
Lukas B Black
3.
49.89
BCP
Aiden R McNiff
4.
50.56
AKC
Samuel R Varona
5.
50.84
BCP
Reece D Blackburn
6.
51.65
BCP
Joshua L Aguilar
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
38.69
AKC
Nicholas J Cecil
2.
40.21
AKC
Drew R Morgan
3.
41.25
BCP
Soma M Fulwiler
4.
41.93
AKC
Brennan L Pilot
5.
44.87
BCP
Bence M Fulwiler
6.
49.21
BCP
Giancarlo Mascola
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
30.91
AKC
McGrath P Marsh
2.
33.37
BCP
Stephen D Dalil
3.
35.31
AKC
James R Pilot
4.
36.27
BCP
Tyler J Meyer
5.
36.31
AKC
Cooper J Donovan
6.
40.79
BCP
Aaron Erickson
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
27.58
AKC
Joseph B Bellino
2.
28.03
BCP
Leonardo M Rodriguez
3.
29.65
AKC
Finn W Lapham
4.
37.71
BCP
Lincoln J Issa
4.
37.71
BCP
Mason J Bumiller
6.
37.98
AKC
William B Coleman
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
17.95
BCP
Andrew P Zimmerman
2.
20.39
AKC
Nicholas B Bartl
3.
23.91
AKC
Charles W Moore
4.
24.04
BCP
Lukas R Askvig
5.
24.34
BCP
Noah E Manon
6.
25.43
AKC
Appian T Kitchen
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
37.68
AKC
Kasper A Parfomak
2.
37.70
BCP
Josef T Gruendel
3.
44.28
AKC
Thomas F Keane
4.
47.36
AKC
Conor F Bouda
5.
49.50
BCP
Reece D Blackburn
6.
58.07
BCP
Andrew F Tramel
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
30.39
AKC
John P Parfomak
2.
31.48
BCP
Soma M Fulwiler
3.
32.40
AKC
Brennan L Pilot
4.
33.80
AKC
Tyler J McManus
5.
34.28
BCP
Levente A Fulwiler
6.
41.60
BCP
Bence M Fulwiler
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
27.09
AKC
McGrath P Marsh
2.
30.15
BCP
Christopher Goggins
3.
30.67
BCP
Tyler J Meyer
4.
31.58
BCP
Kyle Kittelberger
5.
32.25
AKC
David J Herrmann
6.
32.31
AKC
Andrew G Deabler
 
Boys IM 100M 8&U
1.
2:13.31
AKC
Joseph B Bellino
2.
2:32.82
BCP
Lincoln J Issa
3.
2:46.89
AKC
William B Coleman
4.
2:50.81
BCP
Mason J Bumiller
 
Boys IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:54.31
AKC
Nicholas B Bartl
2.
1:58.93
AKC
Charles W Moore
3.
2:12.57
AKC
Aedan M Thornblad
4.
2:26.43
AKC
Appian T Kitchen
5.
2:27.43
BCP
Colston B Farmer
 
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:25.85
BCP
Josef T Gruendel
2.
1:34.80
AKC
Kasper A Parfomak
3.
1:39.91
AKC
Samuel R Varona
4.
1:42.29
AKC
Conor F Bouda
5.
1:44.60
BCP
Reece D Blackburn
6.
1:47.39
AKC
Roman L Sandoli
7.
1:48.12
AKC
Charles E Beck
 
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:18.34
BCP
Levente A Fulwiler
2.
1:18.57
AKC
Nicholas J Cecil
3.
1:19.06
AKC
Brennan L Pilot
4.
1:19.22
AKC
Drew R Morgan
5.
1:44.33
BCP
Paolo Mascola
 
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:10.18
AKC
David J Herrmann
2.
1:11.31
BCP
Tyler J Meyer
3.
1:11.66
AKC
James R Pilot
4.
1:12.01
BCP
Christopher Goggins
5.
1:15.09
AKC
James P Hilsmier
6.
1:18.22
AKC
Andrew G Deabler
7.
1:19.14
BCP
Aaron Erickson
 
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:07.34
AKC
Kasper A Parfomak
Nicholas B Bartl
John P Parfomak
McGrath P Marsh
2.
2:11.62
BCP
Soma M Fulwiler
Lukas R Askvig
Josef T Gruendel
Gabriel Garcia
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:46.72
AKC
Ryan F Hearne
Finn W Lapham
Joseph B Bellino
William B Coleman
2.
1:49.29
BCP
Henry W Schwaberow
Lincoln J Issa
Leonardo M Rodriguez
Mason J Bumiller
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:23.97
BCP
Andrew P Zimmerman
Noah E Manon
Colston B Farmer
Lukas R Askvig
2.
1:24.98
AKC
Ryan C Pedone
Charles W Moore
Nicholas B Bartl
Luke L Wall
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:42.98
AKC
Samuel R Varona
Conor F Bouda
Kasper A Parfomak
James M Miller
2.
2:51.97
BCP
Andrew F Tramel
Aiden R McNiff
Josef T Gruendel
Joshua L Aguilar
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:11.53
AKC
John P Parfomak
Nicholas J Cecil
Brennan L Pilot
Drew R Morgan
2.
2:22.21
BCP
Levente A Fulwiler
Bence M Fulwiler
Soma M Fulwiler
Paolo Mascola
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
1:59.87
BCP
Christopher Goggins
Stephen D Dalil
Tyler J Meyer
Gabriel Garcia
2.
2:01.34
AKC
James P Hilsmier
James R Pilot
McGrath P Marsh
Andrew G Deabler
 
Mixed Medley 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:14.03
BCP
Michelle Y Yoon
Stephen D Dalil
Molly R Bedford
Andrew P Zimmerman
2.
2:28.83
AKC
Elizabeth Pilot
James R Pilot
Brennan L Pilot
Summer A Springer
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
21.91
AKC
Brianna R Jordan
2.
22.56
AKC
Julia V Fairchild
3.
23.29
BCP
Kaizen L Armstrong
4.
23.51
AKC
Grace M Parker
5.
23.91
AKC
Avery E Ehst
6.
24.50
BCP
Grace A Kalamajka
7.
27.22
AKC
Jane E Pedone
8.
29.09
AKC
Analia J Pagliano
9.
38.09
BCP
Juliette M Tressler
10.
39.04
BCP
Catalina L Garcia
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
32.62
BCP
Lexie A Morrison
2.
39.46
AKC
Audrey E Conway
3.
42.50
AKC
Summer A Springer
4.
44.19
BCP
Lily E Christman
5.
45.71
AKC
Alisa C Herrmann
6.
49.45
BCP
Josephine M Baldwin
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
32.16
BCP
Molly R Bedford
2.
33.12
BCP
Kaelyn S Hrabak
3.
35.13
BCP
Olivia R Dougherty
4.
35.83
AKC
Charis F Piester
5.
36.06
AKC
Lillian G Thornblad
6.
36.16
AKC
Elizabeth Pilot
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
29.85
AKC
Azmera P Gebre
2.
30.45
AKC
Scarlett A Gray
3.
30.46
BCP
Michelle Y Yoon
4.
31.02
BCP
Madison K Bedford
5.
31.14
BCP
Julianne M Seanor
6.
34.06
AKC
Mary F Hecmanczuk
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
29.12
BCP
Lilly M Cleal
2.
29.43
AKC
Alexandra C Browne
3.
29.91
BCP
Aleigha C Scherber
4.
30.51
BCP
Anneliese F Jones
5.
30.56
AKC
Ashley R Deabler
6.
30.87
AKC
Heidi A Hilsmier
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
25.75
BCP
Alison H McNiff
2.
27.80
AKC
Grace M Parker
3.
29.92
BCP
Grace A Kalamajka
4.
30.78
AKC
Avery E Ehst
5.
31.43
BCP
Camlin A Farmer
6.
31.78
BCP
Kaizen L Armstrong
7.
32.48
AKC
Penelope L Kitchen
8.
32.69
AKC
Analia J Pagliano
9.
34.42
AKC
Hope M Murphy
10.
36.47
AKC
Annika V O'Connell
11.
38.04
BCP
Grace C Perry
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
48.59
AKC
Alyona T Herrmann
2.
50.39
AKC
Audrey E Conway
3.
50.44
BCP
Lily E Christman
4.
54.64
AKC
Gwenyth Fairchild
5.
59.65
BCP
Josephine M Baldwin
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
36.77
AKC
Arriam K Gebre
2.
37.37
BCP
Molly R Bedford
3.
41.00
BCP
Kaelyn S Hrabak
4.
41.62
AKC
Mireille E Parisi
5.
42.03
AKC
Elizabeth Pilot
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
33.43
BCP
Michelle Y Yoon
2.
34.65
AKC
Scarlett A Gray
3.
36.18
AKC
Leila G Bodner
4.
38.03
BCP
Madison K Bedford
5.
39.16
AKC
Mary F Hecmanczuk
6.
39.22
BCP
Zoe A Morrison
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
32.51
BCP
Aleigha C Scherber
2.
33.12
AKC
Ashley R Deabler
3.
34.47
AKC
Margaret F Sughrue
4.
35.43
BCP
Sophia J Kim
5.
35.56
BCP
Juliana Wojcik
6.
37.87
AKC
Jane M Miller
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
30.23
AKC
Brianna R Jordan
1.
30.23
BCP
Alison H McNiff
3.
31.09
AKC
Jane E Pedone
4.
33.28
BCP
Camlin A Farmer
5.
33.32
AKC
Annika V O'Connell
6.
46.46
BCP
Grace A Kalamajka
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
44.48
BCP
Lexie A Morrison
2.
55.24
AKC
Summer A Springer
3.
55.37
AKC
Alyona T Herrmann
4.
1:00.86
BCP
Natalie R Aguilar
5.
1:06.06
AKC
Elliott G O'Reilly
6.
1:07.87
BCP
Josephine M Baldwin
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
41.29
AKC
Arriam K Gebre
2.
44.23
BCP
Skylar D Dalil
3.
47.06
BCP
Olivia R Dougherty
4.
49.75
AKC
Kathryn E Farnum
5.
51.10
AKC
McKenna M Fredricks
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
38.25
AKC
Azmera P Gebre
2.
39.23
BCP
Madison K Bedford
3.
39.40
BCP
Julianne M Seanor
4.
43.00
AKC
Leila G Bodner
5.
43.15
BCP
Zoe A Morrison
6.
44.26
AKC
Katharine A Martin
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
38.51
AKC
Alexandra C Browne
2.
39.19
BCP
Anneliese F Jones
3.
39.97
AKC
Heidi A Hilsmier
4.
40.15
BCP
Aleigha C Scherber
5.
40.49
BCP
Jeanne H Seanor
6.
45.34
AKC
Adelaide M Martin
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
28.71
BCP
Alison H McNiff
2.
29.54
AKC
Grace M Parker
3.
32.21
AKC
Jane E Pedone
4.
34.15
BCP
Camlin A Farmer
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
15.64
BCP
Lexie A Morrison
2.
21.25
AKC
Audrey E Conway
3.
21.96
AKC
Summer A Springer
4.
22.13
BCP
Lily E Christman
5.
23.09
AKC
Alisa C Herrmann
6.
25.88
BCP
Eliana M Cuca
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
35.69
BCP
Molly R Bedford
2.
35.79
BCP
Skylar D Dalil
3.
36.18
AKC
Arriam K Gebre
4.
40.06
BCP
Kaelyn S Hrabak
5.
42.18
AKC
Elizabeth Pilot
6.
43.00
AKC
Lillian G Thornblad
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
32.78
BCP
Michelle Y Yoon
2.
33.37
AKC
Scarlett A Gray
3.
34.03
BCP
Julianne M Seanor
4.
34.56
AKC
Azmera P Gebre
5.
34.69
AKC
Leila G Bodner
6.
38.14
BCP
Cecily Erickson
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
32.62
BCP
Juliana Wojcik
2.
32.78
AKC
Ashley R Deabler
3.
32.92
BCP
Lilly M Cleal
4.
33.96
BCP
Sophia J Kim
5.
34.47
AKC
Heidi A Hilsmier
6.
35.78
AKC
Margaret F Sughrue
 
Girls IM 100M 8&U
1.
2:08.09
BCP
Alison H McNiff
2.
2:31.94
BCP
Camlin A Farmer
3.
3:23.61
AKC
Nina K Bartl
 
Girls IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:51.87
AKC
Summer A Springer
2.
1:53.92
AKC
Alyona T Herrmann
3.
2:07.37
AKC
Gwenyth Fairchild
 
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:21.54
AKC
Arriam K Gebre
2.
1:24.91
BCP
Molly R Bedford
3.
1:29.08
BCP
Skylar D Dalil
4.
1:29.74
BCP
Kaelyn S Hrabak
5.
1:29.97
BCP
Olivia R Dougherty
6.
1:37.63
BCP
Petra A Gruendel
7.
1:40.09
AKC
Mireille E Parisi
8.
1:43.05
AKC
Charis F Piester
9.
1:43.74
AKC
Kathryn E Farnum
10.
1:45.86
AKC
McKenna M Fredricks
11.
1:47.08
BCP
Katherine A Baldwin
12.
1:52.72
AKC
Nadya R Cecil
13.
1:53.59
AKC
Sydney L Verdi
14.
1:58.44
AKC
Peyton E Gyor
15.
2:08.74
BCP
Logan S Issa
 
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:19.07
AKC
Leila G Bodner
2.
1:20.36
BCP
Madison K Bedford
3.
1:29.85
BCP
Zoe A Morrison
4.
1:30.75
AKC
Katharine A Martin
5.
1:31.83
AKC
Mary F Hecmanczuk
6.
1:36.60
BCP
Cecily Erickson
7.
1:39.39
AKC
Sophia A O'Connell
8.
1:45.97
AKC
Hannah G Urdanick
9.
1:47.04
AKC
Lucia C Hunter
 
Girls IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:12.16
BCP
Aleigha C Scherber
2.
1:14.57
AKC
Alexandra C Browne
3.
1:17.03
BCP
Anneliese F Jones
4.
1:17.53
AKC
Ashley R Deabler
5.
1:21.33
AKC
Heidi A Hilsmier
6.
1:22.78
BCP
Jeanne H Seanor
7.
1:26.53
AKC
Jane M Miller
8.
1:26.54
AKC
Natalie A Cecil
 
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:07.31
BCP
Lexie A Morrison
Kaelyn S Hrabak
Madison K Bedford
Lilly M Cleal
2.
2:08.82
AKC
Arriam K Gebre
Audrey E Conway
Azmera P Gebre
Alexandra C Browne
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:48.78
AKC
Penelope L Kitchen
Brianna R Jordan
Grace M Parker
Julia V Fairchild
2.
1:50.72
BCP
Alison H McNiff
Camlin A Farmer
Kaizen L Armstrong
Grace A Kalamajka
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:24.40
AKC
Alyona T Herrmann
Summer A Springer
Alisa C Herrmann
Audrey E Conway
2.
1:27.31
BCP
Josephine M Baldwin
Natalie R Aguilar
Lexie A Morrison
Lily E Christman
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:28.40
BCP
Molly R Bedford
Olivia R Dougherty
Skylar D Dalil
Kaelyn S Hrabak
2.
2:37.00
AKC
Elizabeth Pilot
Arriam K Gebre
Lillian G Thornblad
Charis F Piester
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:16.25
AKC
Scarlett A Gray
Azmera P Gebre
Leila G Bodner
Mary F Hecmanczuk
2.
2:16.78
BCP
Michelle Y Yoon
Madison K Bedford
Julianne M Seanor
Zoe A Morrison
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:10.61
BCP
Aleigha C Scherber
Anneliese F Jones
Juliana Wojcik
Lilly M Cleal
2.
2:11.36
AKC
Margaret F Sughrue
Alexandra C Browne
Ashley R Deabler
Heidi A Hilsmier