Tue, May 17, 2022

The CSL

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
ABOUT CSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2021 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&Under 25 Free
17.14
Maxim E Yashin
CAS
Girls 8&U 25 Free
18.49
Julianne D Timberlake
FF
Boys 9-10 50 Free
34.38
Andrew P Zimmerman
BCP
Girls 9-10 50 Free
31.4
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 11-12 50 Free
27.47
Yaron K Li
AF
Girls 11-12 50 Free
29.65
Sunny B Chen
CAS
Boys 13-14 50 Free
25.59
Andrew T Char
AV
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.71
Micaela Perezous
CY
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.12
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
28.12
Isabel Z Will
AV
Boys 8&Under 25 Back
20.81
Leo K Li
CC
Girls 8&Under 25 Back
23.22
Julianne D Timberlake
FF
Boys 9-10 50 Back
41.76
Gerard J Gibbs
BCS
Girls 9-10 50 Back
36.82
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 11-12 50 Back
31.62
Jason K Xin
AF
Girls 11-12 50 Back
33.19
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 13-14 50 Back
29.27
Gavin C Harrison
ABF
Girls 13-14 50 Back
31.54
Anna C Klotz
ABF
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.82
Thomas Soh
CC
Girls 15-18 50 Back
30.37
Abigail K Zindler
FF
Boys 8&Under 25 Breast
25.91
Maxim E Yashin
CAS
Girls 8&Under 25 Breast
25.59
Reagan L Welly
CY
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
47.61
Andrew P Zimmerman
BCP
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
42.69
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
36.48
Diego Ramos
FM
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
38.26
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
32.88
Andrew T Char
AV
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
35.85
Angela Testani
SF
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
29.5
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
34.01
Abigail K Zindler
FF
Boys 8&Under 25 Fly
22.68
Leo K Li
CC
Girls 8&Under 25 Fly
21.05
Julianne D Timberlake
FF
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
16.29
Daniel R Ramos
FM
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
15.21
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
30.46
Jason K Xin
AF
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
32.37
Sunny B Chen
CAS
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
28.5
Victor Li
CC
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
30.25
Natalie M Tufts
FF
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.82
Thomas Soh
CC
26.82
JT Schmid
BCP
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
29.69
Abigail K Zindler
FF
Boys 8&Under 100 IM
1:46.00
Leo K Li
CC
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
1:49.60
Addyson Delaney
AV
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:28.89
Daniel R Ramos
FM
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:21.25
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:09.56
Diego Ramos
FM
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:12.67
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:03.63
Andrew T Char
AV
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:11.05
Azmera P Gebre
AKC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
58.25
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:04.96
Rachel A Jones
BCP
Boys 18&U 200 Free Relay
1:58.60
Joshua R Donovan
Andrew P Zimmerman
Josef T Gruendel
JT Schmid
BCP
Girls 18&U 200 Free Relay
2:04.35
Madison C Meiring
Bailey Carroll
Natalie M Tufts
Abigail K Zindler
FF
Mixed 18&U 200 Medley Relay
2:06.03
Joshua R Donovan
Michael Zhang
Skylar D Dalil
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:46.72
Ryan F Hearne
Finn W Lapham
Joseph B Bellino
William B Coleman
AKC
Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:42.38
Victoria E Gill
Bridget A Lawler
Summer E Voigt
Caroline M Duffy
CAS
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:20.50
Gerard J Gibbs
Samuel A Hadi
Caleb P Brown
Everett D Cotter
BCS
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:20.22
Madelyne E Carroll
Jocelyn T Goodwin
Caroline Shontz
Madison C Meiring
FF
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:17.47
Jason K Xin
Allen Y Wang
Yaron K Li
Lorenzo M Nadal
AF
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:15.50
Payton E Masten
Marley S Antognoli
Sunny B Chen
Sdyney M Kish
CAS
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:06.68
Jordan Koller
Owen K Flickinger
Tyler Phillips
William Aukema
FF
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:14.21
Mackenzie L Speilman
Claire M McMahan
Sunny B Chen
Soleil L Antognoli
CAS
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:54.53
Carl Blakney
Luke R Witlin
Tyler Aukema
Chase Koller
FF
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:07.16
Abigail K Zindler
Ashley D Kirby
Reagan Buff
Madelyn J Flickinger
FF
 
 
Back to Schedules
Ashburn Village at Arlington KOC

Date:
July 10, 2021
Location:
Arlington KOC
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
229.5
Ashburn Village
221.5
Arlington KOC
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
22.10
AKC
Joseph B Bellino
2.
23.72
AV
Benjamin Rusu
3.
24.42
AKC
William B Coleman
4.
24.88
AKC
Ryan F Hearne
5.
27.56
AV
Daniel Regal
6.
28.53
AKC
William F Silver
7.
29.45
AV
Jonathan W Maslowski
8.
30.75
AKC
Edward F Marx
9.
32.15
AKC
James R Bellino
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
39.78
AV
Mason K Fox
2.
40.91
AKC
Nicholas B Bartl
3.
46.00
AKC
Ryan C Pedone
4.
46.01
AV
Mark R Kozintsev
5.
47.09
AV
Kieran A Mello
6.
47.46
AKC
Charles W Moore
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
30.12
AV
Matthew Char
2.
32.32
AV
Jackson W Bomongcag
3.
33.75
AKC
Kasper A Parfomak
4.
35.65
AV
Greyson E Delaney
5.
37.33
AKC
James M Miller
6.
37.78
AKC
Lukas B Black
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
26.41
AV
Andrew T Char
2.
27.34
AKC
John P Parfomak
3.
30.14
AKC
Drew R Morgan
4.
30.82
AKC
Samuel C Beall
5.
31.31
AV
Cooper Atkinson
6.
31.60
AV
Griffin B Hart
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
25.47
AKC
McGrath P Marsh
2.
25.93
AV
Charlie M Barker
3.
27.29
AV
Theodore D Wenner
4.
28.27
AKC
David J Herrmann
5.
28.48
AKC
Cooper J Donovan
6.
29.29
AV
Alex Fujino Sala
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
26.97
AV
Jackson J Schmitz
2.
27.57
AKC
Ryan F Hearne
3.
27.66
AKC
Joseph B Bellino
4.
28.40
AKC
Finn W Lapham
5.
29.20
AV
Benjamin Rusu
6.
29.37
AV
Jonathan W Maslowski
7.
31.69
AKC
John T Farnum
8.
38.78
AKC
James R Bellino
9.
55.94
AKC
Edward F Marx
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
47.23
AV
Mason K Fox
2.
51.07
AKC
Nicholas B Bartl
3.
53.94
AV
Kieran A Mello
4.
55.34
AKC
Appian T Kitchen
5.
55.98
AV
Ian Rohr
6.
1:03.01
AKC
Gianni M Pagliano
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
35.06
AV
Jackson W Bomongcag
2.
39.06
AV
Cooper L Fox
3.
40.47
AV
Ian D Ferner
4.
40.90
AKC
Kasper A Parfomak
5.
46.12
AKC
Samuel R Varona
6.
46.91
AKC
James M Miller
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
31.44
AKC
John P Parfomak
2.
31.92
AV
Andrew T Char
3.
34.40
AKC
Drew R Morgan
4.
36.33
AKC
Samuel C Beall
5.
37.46
AV
Griffin B Hart
6.
37.88
AV
Brody R Fox
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
29.80
AV
Charlie M Barker
2.
31.90
AKC
Andrew G Deabler
3.
33.03
AV
Theodore D Wenner
4.
33.22
AKC
James P Hilsmier
5.
33.47
AV
Alex Fujino Sala
6.
34.59
AKC
Jackson D McManus
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
29.44
AV
Ryder Hart
2.
29.97
AKC
Finn W Lapham
3.
32.35
AKC
William B Coleman
4.
33.84
AV
Benjamin Rusu
5.
37.88
AKC
John T Farnum
6.
41.47
AV
Neev Kumar
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
54.07
AKC
Charles W Moore
2.
55.07
AKC
Ryan C Pedone
3.
56.11
AV
Mark R Kozintsev
4.
58.85
AKC
Aedan M Thornblad
5.
1:00.44
AV
Ian Rohr
6.
1:01.16
AV
Romir Kamat
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
40.22
AV
Matthew Char
2.
46.07
AKC
Conor F Bouda
3.
47.94
AKC
Lukas B Black
4.
48.53
AV
Ian D Ferner
5.
50.05
AV
Cooper L Fox
6.
53.20
AKC
Nicholas J Snow
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
34.59
AV
Andrew T Char
2.
39.73
AKC
Nicholas J Cecil
3.
40.60
AKC
Drew R Morgan
4.
41.13
AKC
Brennan L Pilot
5.
42.93
AV
Angelo L Sian
6.
44.79
AV
Cooper Atkinson
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
32.34
AKC
McGrath P Marsh
2.
34.58
AKC
David J Herrmann
3.
35.44
AKC
James R Pilot
4.
41.62
AV
Alex Fujino Sala
5.
42.04
AV
Brantley M Hart
6.
43.43
AV
Nicolas J Herrera
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
30.50
AKC
Joseph B Bellino
2.
31.96
AKC
William B Coleman
3.
33.37
AV
Daniel Regal
4.
34.13
AKC
Finn W Lapham
5.
35.22
AV
Jackson J Schmitz
6.
36.53
AV
Neev Kumar
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
20.37
AV
Mason K Fox
2.
20.48
AKC
Nicholas B Bartl
3.
23.48
AV
Romir Kamat
4.
23.57
AV
Kieran A Mello
5.
24.06
AKC
Matthew F Nassar
6.
24.88
AKC
Charles W Moore
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
34.59
AV
Jackson W Bomongcag
2.
35.60
AV
Matthew Char
3.
39.09
AKC
Kasper A Parfomak
4.
45.16
AV
Cooper L Fox
5.
47.56
AKC
Samuel R Varona
6.
48.97
AKC
Conor F Bouda
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
30.19
AKC
John P Parfomak
2.
32.53
AKC
Brennan L Pilot
3.
33.84
AKC
Nicholas J Cecil
4.
35.54
AV
Jack W Edwards
5.
35.90
AV
Cooper Atkinson
6.
36.95
AV
Angelo L Sian
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
27.27
AKC
McGrath P Marsh
2.
29.00
AV
Charlie M Barker
3.
30.09
AV
Theodore D Wenner
4.
31.94
AKC
James R Pilot
5.
34.30
AKC
James P Hilsmier
6.
34.65
AV
Nicolas J Herrera
 
Boys IM 100M 8&U
1.
2:22.56
AKC
Joseph B Bellino
2.
2:37.38
AV
Daniel Regal
 
Boys IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:51.63
AV
Mason K Fox
2.
1:57.37
AKC
Nicholas B Bartl
3.
1:59.27
AV
Mark R Kozintsev
4.
1:59.56
AKC
Charles W Moore
5.
2:04.70
AKC
Ryan C Pedone
6.
2:09.23
AV
Romir Kamat
7.
2:11.52
AKC
Appian T Kitchen
8.
2:25.41
AKC
Peter E Marx
 
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:24.45
AV
Jackson W Bomongcag
2.
1:36.91
AV
Cooper L Fox
3.
1:39.31
AV
Greyson E Delaney
4.
1:40.13
AKC
Lukas B Black
5.
1:44.47
AKC
Conor F Bouda
 
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:10.43
AKC
John P Parfomak
2.
1:18.75
AKC
Drew R Morgan
3.
1:20.33
AKC
Brennan L Pilot
4.
1:20.59
AKC
Nicholas J Cecil
5.
1:24.69
AV
Jack W Edwards
6.
1:31.44
AV
Brody R Fox
 
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:10.75
AKC
James R Pilot
2.
1:10.97
AKC
Cooper J Donovan
3.
1:11.94
AKC
David J Herrmann
4.
1:14.38
AKC
James P Hilsmier
5.
1:16.15
AKC
Andrew G Deabler
6.
1:18.93
AKC
Theodore P Varona
7.
1:43.25
AV
Theodore D Wenner
 
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:03.57
AV
Andrew T Char
Mason K Fox
Matthew Char
Charlie M Barker
2.
2:14.77
AKC
Kasper A Parfomak
Ryan C Pedone
John P Parfomak
Cooper J Donovan
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:52.56
AKC
Ryan F Hearne
Finn W Lapham
Joseph B Bellino
William B Coleman
2.
1:52.90
AV
Jackson J Schmitz
Ryder Hart
Daniel Regal
Benjamin Rusu
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:31.03
AKC
Appian T Kitchen
Charles W Moore
Nicholas B Bartl
Ryan C Pedone
2.
1:34.42
AV
Kieran A Mello
Mark R Kozintsev
Mason K Fox
Ian Rohr
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:28.32
AV
Cooper L Fox
Matthew Char
Jackson W Bomongcag
Greyson E Delaney
2.
2:46.44
AKC
Samuel R Varona
Conor F Bouda
Kasper A Parfomak
James M Miller
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:11.31
AKC
John P Parfomak
Nicholas J Cecil
Brennan L Pilot
Drew R Morgan
2.
2:29.06
AV
Brody R Fox
Angelo L Sian
Cooper Atkinson
Griffin B Hart
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
1:58.75
AV
Charlie M Barker
Andrew T Char
Theodore D Wenner
Alex Fujino Sala
2.
2:01.70
AKC
James P Hilsmier
James R Pilot
McGrath P Marsh
David J Herrmann
 
Mixed Medley 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:25.68
AKC
Elizabeth Pilot
McGrath P Marsh
Scarlett A Gray
Nicholas B Bartl
2.
2:29.16
AV
Griffin B Hart
Lauren E Long
Jackson W Bomongcag
McKinley G Collins
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
20.06
AV
Addyson Delaney
2.
22.25
AKC
Julia V Fairchild
3.
23.82
AKC
Penelope L Kitchen
4.
24.73
AV
Callie J Lowe
5.
25.72
AKC
Anastasia J Hunter
6.
27.00
AKC
Analia J Pagliano
7.
27.04
AKC
Jane E Pedone
8.
27.43
AV
Lily A Latimer
9.
28.26
AKC
Fiona J Englehart
10.
30.12
AV
Reagan A Bomongcag
11.
46.93
AV
Juliet R Edwards
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
38.29
AKC
Audrey E Conway
2.
39.18
AV
Hayley M Lowe
3.
41.96
AKC
Rebecca K Schaller
4.
44.91
AV
McKinley G Collins
5.
44.97
AV
Madison A Bomongcag
6.
45.40
AKC
Alisa C Herrmann
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
32.69
AV
Helena Pakiela
2.
35.33
AKC
Elizabeth Pilot
3.
35.41
AV
Trisha T Kamat
4.
35.48
AKC
Lillian G Thornblad
5.
35.84
AV
Ayla J Jalali
6.
36.93
AKC
Charis F Piester
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
30.06
AKC
Azmera P Gebre
2.
30.75
AKC
Scarlett A Gray
3.
32.28
AV
Ella G Rieben
4.
33.31
AV
Carly Hanlin
5.
33.80
AV
Charlotte R Borley
6.
34.43
AKC
Mary F Hecmanczuk
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
28.94
AV
Isabel Z Will
2.
29.39
AV
Lauren E Long
3.
29.40
AKC
Alexandra C Browne
4.
30.37
AKC
Ashley R Deabler
5.
31.14
AKC
Heidi A Hilsmier
6.
31.91
AV
Naska Batjargal
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
24.35
AV
Ellie M Lowe
2.
26.15
AKC
Brianna R Jordan
3.
29.62
AKC
Penelope L Kitchen
4.
31.00
AV
Callie J Lowe
5.
31.61
AV
Lily A Latimer
6.
33.22
AKC
Analia J Pagliano
7.
33.45
AKC
Annika V O'Connell
8.
37.71
AKC
Nina K Bartl
9.
41.28
AKC
Anastasia J Hunter
10.
41.41
AV
Reagan A Bomongcag
11.
1:02.69
AV
Juliet R Edwards
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
46.46
AV
Hayley M Lowe
2.
46.55
AV
Madison A Bomongcag
3.
49.43
AKC
Audrey E Conway
4.
49.54
AKC
Alyona T Herrmann
5.
51.78
AV
Amelia G Vranas
6.
54.85
AKC
Gwenyth Fairchild
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
37.14
AKC
Arriam K Gebre
2.
37.67
AV
Helena Pakiela
3.
41.62
AV
Ayla J Jalali
3.
41.62
AKC
Elizabeth Pilot
5.
41.67
AKC
Mireille E Parisi
6.
43.65
AV
Avery G Edwards
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
35.52
AKC
Scarlett A Gray
2.
36.63
AKC
Leila G Bodner
3.
38.38
AV
Charlotte R Borley
4.
38.75
AV
Natalie N Nicholson
5.
40.07
AKC
Mary F Hecmanczuk
6.
40.84
AV
Carly Hanlin
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
32.65
AV
Isabel Z Will
2.
33.12
AKC
Ashley R Deabler
3.
35.13
AKC
Margaret F Sughrue
4.
37.34
AV
Naska Batjargal
5.
37.46
AKC
Claudia J Moneymaker
6.
37.84
AV
Isabella R Sian
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
28.12
AV
Addyson Delaney
2.
28.59
AKC
Brianna R Jordan
3.
29.40
AV
Ellie M Lowe
4.
33.12
AKC
Jane E Pedone
5.
35.47
AKC
Annika V O'Connell
6.
35.90
AV
Lily A Latimer
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
52.57
AV
McKinley G Collins
2.
55.98
AV
Hayley M Lowe
3.
56.41
AV
Amelia G Vranas
4.
56.44
AKC
Emily F Zimmerman
5.
56.77
AKC
Alyona T Herrmann
6.
1:03.65
AKC
Elliott G O'Reilly
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
43.94
AKC
Arriam K Gebre
2.
46.73
AV
Ayla J Jalali
3.
47.81
AV
Trisha T Kamat
4.
49.21
AKC
Kathryn E Farnum
5.
50.00
AV
Avery G Edwards
6.
51.13
AKC
McKenna M Fredricks
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
38.78
AKC
Azmera P Gebre
2.
40.47
AV
Ella G Rieben
3.
43.18
AKC
Leila G Bodner
4.
45.12
AKC
Katharine A Martin
5.
47.43
AV
Carly Hanlin
6.
47.44
AV
Natalie N Nicholson
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
36.90
AV
Lauren E Long
2.
38.13
AKC
Alexandra C Browne
3.
40.32
AKC
Heidi A Hilsmier
4.
42.75
AKC
Claudia J Moneymaker
5.
46.01
AV
Isabella R Sian
6.
48.31
AV
Naska Batjargal
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
24.71
AV
Addyson Delaney
2.
26.19
AV
Ellie M Lowe
3.
32.84
AKC
Annika V O'Connell
4.
33.23
AKC
Jane E Pedone
5.
34.21
AKC
Brianna R Jordan
6.
34.97
AV
Callie J Lowe
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
21.29
AV
Madison A Bomongcag
2.
21.40
AV
Amelia G Vranas
3.
21.75
AKC
Rebecca K Schaller
4.
22.22
AKC
Audrey E Conway
5.
24.00
AKC
Alisa C Herrmann
6.
24.25
AV
McKinley G Collins
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
36.91
AKC
Arriam K Gebre
2.
37.38
AV
Helena Pakiela
3.
39.19
AV
Trisha T Kamat
4.
41.88
AKC
Elizabeth Pilot
5.
42.24
AKC
Lillian G Thornblad
6.
44.59
AV
Avery G Edwards
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
33.03
AKC
Scarlett A Gray
2.
34.13
AKC
Azmera P Gebre
3.
34.71
AKC
Leila G Bodner
4.
37.08
AV
Ella G Rieben
5.
39.94
AV
Charlotte R Borley
6.
39.96
AV
Natalie N Nicholson
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
32.12
AV
Isabel Z Will
2.
32.51
AKC
Ashley R Deabler
3.
32.97
AKC
Alexandra C Browne
4.
33.35
AV
Lauren E Long
5.
34.51
AKC
Heidi A Hilsmier
6.
37.47
AV
Isabella R Sian
 
Girls IM 100M 8&U
1.
2:03.72
AV
Addyson Delaney
2.
2:06.21
AV
Ellie M Lowe
3.
2:44.87
AKC
Jane E Pedone
4.
3:17.80
AKC
Nina K Bartl
 
Girls IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:50.38
AV
Hayley M Lowe
2.
1:53.50
AV
Madison A Bomongcag
3.
1:58.34
AKC
Alisa C Herrmann
4.
1:58.53
AKC
Alyona T Herrmann
5.
2:06.47
AKC
Gwenyth Fairchild
6.
2:14.84
AKC
Emily F Zimmerman
 
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:22.97
AKC
Arriam K Gebre
2.
1:29.15
AV
Helena Pakiela
3.
1:33.58
AV
Trisha T Kamat
4.
1:34.02
AKC
Elizabeth Pilot
5.
1:34.87
AV
Avery G Edwards
6.
1:40.19
AKC
Mireille E Parisi
7.
1:42.38
AKC
McKenna M Fredricks
8.
1:42.97
AKC
Charis F Piester
9.
1:44.89
AKC
Kathryn E Farnum
10.
1:47.88
AKC
Eliza R Conway
 
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:15.07
AKC
Azmera P Gebre
2.
1:17.63
AKC
Scarlett A Gray
3.
1:26.02
AV
Carly Hanlin
4.
1:31.72
AKC
Katharine A Martin
5.
1:34.62
AKC
Mary F Hecmanczuk
 
Girls IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:12.53
AV
Lauren E Long
2.
1:16.03
AKC
Alexandra C Browne
3.
1:18.89
AKC
Heidi A Hilsmier
4.
1:19.62
AKC
Margaret F Sughrue
5.
1:21.12
AKC
Ashley R Deabler
6.
1:25.03
AKC
Julia I Dinescu
7.
1:26.53
AKC
Jane M Miller
8.
1:29.12
AKC
Caitlin E Sughrue
9.
1:29.92
AKC
Sofia M Parfomak
10.
1:30.69
AV
Madison A Barker
 
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:08.93
AKC
Arriam K Gebre
Audrey E Conway
Azmera P Gebre
Alexandra C Browne
2.
2:11.81
AV
Ella G Rieben
Helena Pakiela
Hayley M Lowe
Isabel Z Will
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:50.71
AV
Lily A Latimer
Ellie M Lowe
Addyson Delaney
Callie J Lowe
2.
1:54.52
AKC
Penelope L Kitchen
Brianna R Jordan
Jane E Pedone
Julia V Fairchild
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:23.91
AV
Madison A Bomongcag
McKinley G Collins
Amelia G Vranas
Hayley M Lowe
2.
1:27.17
AKC
Alyona T Herrmann
Emily F Zimmerman
Rebecca K Schaller
Audrey E Conway
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:35.46
AV
Helena Pakiela
Ayla J Jalali
Trisha T Kamat
Avery G Edwards
2.
2:37.25
AKC
Elizabeth Pilot
Arriam K Gebre
Lillian G Thornblad
Charis F Piester
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:18.69
AKC
Scarlett A Gray
Azmera P Gebre
Leila G Bodner
Mary F Hecmanczuk
2.
2:28.41
AV
Natalie N Nicholson
Ella G Rieben
Charlotte R Borley
Carly Hanlin
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:11.97
AKC
Margaret F Sughrue
Alexandra C Browne
Ashley R Deabler
Heidi A Hilsmier
2.
2:14.34
AV
Isabel Z Will
Lauren E Long
Isabella R Sian
Naska Batjargal