Sun, August 18, 2019

The CSL

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
ABOUT CSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2019 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&Under 25 Free
17.63
Andrew P Zimmerman
BCP
Girls 8&U 25 Free
16.83
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 9-10 50 Free
31.63
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Free
31.76
Lila Sherman
FM
Boys 11-12 50 Free
28.34
Victor Li
CC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
30.19
Micaela Perezous
CY
Boys 13-14 50 Free
25.04
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.22
Ellia D Kweon
MG
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.4
Jackson T Knouse
BCP
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.39
Sarah L Shackelford
BCS
Boys 8&Under 25 Back
21.96
Jake Sim
MG
Girls 8&Under 25 Back
20.6
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 9-10 50 Back
37.49
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Back
36.26
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 11-12 50 Back
30.38
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 11-12 50 Back
32.28
Nora Sherman
FM
Boys 13-14 50 Back
29.64
Albert Kang
MG
Girls 13-14 50 Back
31.96
Mackenzie L Gupton
AV
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.9
Kyle Johnson
SR
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.39
Sarah L Shackelford
BCS
Boys 8&Under 25 Breast
24.65
Maxwell K Camara
CC
Girls 8&Under 25 Breast
24.33
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
43.06
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
39.2
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
35.35
Cyrus Beauvais
FM
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
37.51
Angela Testani
SF
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
31.13
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
35.45
Ashley D Kirby
FF
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
31.31
Justin Lee
AV
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
34.34
Thalia C Costanza
MG
Boys 8&Under 25 Fly
20.69
Aiden N Church
SRD
Girls 8&Under 25 Fly
17.98
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
16.02
Jack M Miceli
ABF
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
15.17
Sunny B Chen
CAS
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
30.34
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
32.0
Nora Sherman
FM
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
27.58
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
30.21
Carly E Lahr
FG
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.14
Kyle Johnson
SR
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
28.49
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys 8&Under 100 IM
1:45.00
Aiden N Church
SRD
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
1:38.21
Maya R McCarney
CY
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:20.74
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:18.63
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:07.66
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:11.12
Nora Sherman
FM
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:02.26
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:09.44
Angelina N Sagaow
CC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
59.15
Kyle Johnson
SR
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:05.28
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys 18&U 200 Free Relay
1:52.91
Charlie M Barker
Andrew T Char
Matthew Char
Justin Lee
AV
Girls 18&U 200 Free Relay
2:05.37
Mackenzie L Speilman
Payton E Masten
Natalie A Schlemmer
Kelli P McMillan
CAS
Mixed 18&U 200 Medley Relay
2:09.67
Christopher Qian
Hevi K Medde-Witage
Sydney E Davenhall
Audrey I Hayward
BL
Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:37.68
James R Lumsden
Erik R Zhang
Noah H Sultan
Lukas P Lawrence
CAS
Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:34.43
Sophia R Richards
Adelaide P Freund
Lexie A Morrison
Raegan T Ferguson
BCP
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:19.07
Chance Bennion
Matthew Char
Cooper L Fox
Greyson E Delaney
AV
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:11.47
Megan E Hiltner
Payton E Masten
Sunny B Chen
Josephina L Kritsky
CAS
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:21.87
Tyler Phillips
Owen K Flickinger
Joshua Rosensweig
William Aukema
FF
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:24.95
Mackenzie L Speilman
Claire M McMahan
Sydney C Schlabach
McKenna S Lyons
CAS
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:01.37
Albert Kang
Aaron E Suh
Nathan E Suh
Joshua Y Kim
MG
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:14.94
Isabel Z Will
Zoe Rand
Mackenzie L Gupton
Caroline Atkins
AV
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:51.65
Justin Lee
Nathan Yu
Brian Luong
Alexander J Lamb
SRD
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:03.16
Dana Korotovskikh
Lauren E Long
Kayla Graham
Jordan M Wenner
AV
 
 
Back to Schedules
Allstars at Cascades

Date:
July 27, 2019
Location:
Cascades
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
17.71
MG
Jake Sim
2.
17.95
BCP
Andrew P Zimmerman
3.
18.06
FF
Quinn M Connor Naylor
4.
18.52
BCS
Samuel A Hadi
5.
18.96
BL
Bryce A Platenberg
6.
19.15
SRD
Aiden N Church
7.
19.18
ABF
Bourne Choi
8.
19.37
FM
Daniel R Ramos
9.
19.50
AKC
Ryan C Pedone
10.
19.69
MG
Myles D Thompson
11.
19.72
CC
Ryan J McLeish
12.
19.78
CAS
Noah H Sultan
13.
19.82
HV
Mason T Shultz
14.
19.86
C
Tyler Turner
15.
19.89
FM
Dylan Rickert
16.
19.95
CNC
Dylan j Jovanelly
17.
20.09
BAR
Bryce Twitchell
18.
20.30
AKC
Nicholas B Bartl
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
31.67
AV
Matthew Char
2.
33.23
AF
Jason K Xin
3.
33.46
SF
Benjamin Kiley
4.
33.65
C
Dylan Lim
5.
33.86
FM
Diego Ramos
6.
34.35
SAR
Alexander H Wood
7.
34.88
FF
Christopher W Newman
8.
35.81
BCP
Josef T Gruendel
9.
36.52
BL
John P Curran
10.
36.60
SAR
J. C Phillips
11.
36.64
FM
Patrick Jiminez
12.
36.90
ABF
Owen M Marshall
13.
37.07
CC
Michael J Malarkey
14.
37.23
ABF
John P Harrison
15.
37.71
BL
Neil C Wasilausky
16.
38.23
CNC
Taylor Fenix
16.
38.23
CHD
Benjamin M Matyas
18.
39.67
SRD
Brenan L McCleery
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
28.52
MG
Aaron E Suh
2.
28.63
CC
Victor Li
3.
28.71
AV
Andrew T Char
4.
29.21
ABF
Gavin C Harrison
5.
29.33
CAS
Alexander Shcherbina
6.
30.20
FM
Cyrus Beauvais
7.
30.22
FF
Owen K Flickinger
8.
30.62
FF
William Aukema
9.
30.75
MG
Phillip H Kim
10.
31.57
SF
Sebastian Cromwell
11.
31.64
SF
Peter Fleury
12.
32.02
C
Seamus Greiner
13.
32.13
MG
Nathanael Y Ho
14.
32.60
HV
Owen M Norusis
15.
32.63
FF
Joshua Rosensweig
16.
32.88
CC
Harry T Maltese
17.
33.19
AF
Logan T Earle
18.
33.21
AKC
Drew R Morgan
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
25.13
AKC
McGrath P Marsh
2.
25.86
MG
Albert Kang
3.
27.01
MG
Joshua Y Kim
4.
27.31
FF
Chase Koller
5.
27.45
AV
Charlie M Barker
6.
27.64
HV
Colby A Lane
7.
27.83
SRD
Anderson Church
8.
27.91
MG
Nathan E Suh
9.
27.93
AF
Andy C Liang
10.
28.18
CY
Harrison M Lehman
11.
28.75
AKC
Jackson D McManus
12.
28.76
BCS
Wilson Beima
13.
28.90
AKC
David J Herrmann
14.
29.07
AF
Ty Ton
15.
29.35
ABF
Nathan A Bruley
16.
29.39
ABF
Ethan M Gill
17.
29.44
AV
Austin Hunt
18.
29.45
C
Mikal Helms
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
24.59
HV
Max Kuranda
2.
24.65
SRD
Alexander J Lamb
3.
24.70
BCP
Jackson T Knouse
4.
24.89
AF
Cameron J Lai-Harris
5.
25.67
CAS
Ryan Murphy
6.
26.01
SR
Kieran Wright
7.
26.08
SAR
Cole J Riggins
8.
26.27
SRD
Nathan Yu
9.
26.30
AV
Theodore D Wenner
10.
26.31
HV
Gabriel Lao
11.
26.36
C
Lutfi LaSida
12.
26.46
BCP
Sean P Reilly
13.
26.59
CAS
Owen G Hendershot
14.
26.61
CY
Connor McQuinn
15.
26.68
MG
Steven H Yoon
16.
26.70
FF
Conor Krouse
17.
27.09
FG
Nicholas D Silva
18.
27.33
ABF
Ethan A Zelenke
19.
27.37
SR
Antonio LaBarbera
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
21.96
MG
Jake Sim
2.
22.67
BCS
William J Lundy
3.
22.87
ABF
Bourne Choi
4.
23.23
FM
Dylan Rickert
5.
23.50
HV
Mason T Shultz
6.
23.82
BCS
Gerard J Gibbs
7.
24.22
CAS
Noah H Sultan
8.
24.48
FF
Luke P Jones
9.
24.68
SAR
Rafael E Morillo
10.
24.75
FG
Dylan C Siems
11.
24.90
CNC
Dylan j Jovanelly
12.
25.03
FG
Evan C Copeland
13.
25.07
C
Logan Phillips
14.
25.12
BCS
Samuel A Hadi
15.
25.76
CC
Leo K Li
16.
25.85
BL
Angad S Bhatti
17.
26.27
BAR
Bryce Twitchell
18.
26.91
BCP
Andrew P Zimmerman
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
37.84
AF
Jason K Xin
2.
38.94
ABF
Jack M Miceli
3.
40.55
BL
Kyle A Gadsby
4.
41.89
CY
Gavin Jackson
5.
42.31
BCP
Josef T Gruendel
6.
42.86
CAS
Max R Egbert
7.
44.01
C
Alex Guevara
8.
44.53
SAR
J. C Phillips
9.
44.57
BL
Neil C Wasilausky
10.
45.01
AV
Chance Bennion
11.
45.38
HV
James M Lackey
12.
45.46
SRD
Ian W McDowell
13.
45.77
AF
Druv A Pabba
14.
46.77
SR
Ishaan Davu
15.
47.59
GC
Mason Sullivan
16.
48.42
FM
Sean Lombardi
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
30.38
BL
Christopher Qian
2.
32.53
ABF
Gavin C Harrison
3.
33.59
BCP
Joshua R Donovan
4.
35.12
AKC
John P Parfomak
5.
35.93
FF
Owen K Flickinger
6.
35.98
CAS
Alexander Shcherbina
7.
36.20
ABF
Robert M Horrigan
8.
36.28
CY
Ethan T McCarney
9.
36.59
MG
Jacob K Lee
10.
36.91
BCP
Soma M Fulwiler
11.
37.15
MG
Aidan J Lintott
12.
37.25
CAS
John F Anderson
13.
37.65
FF
Tyler Phillips
14.
38.09
FF
Jordan Koller
15.
38.24
HV
Owen M Norusis
16.
38.92
SR
Joseph P Regan
17.
39.58
CAS
Mason J Egbert
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
29.66
FM
Zachary Berner
2.
29.67
MG
Albert Kang
3.
29.79
BCS
Dax P Gorman
4.
31.50
FF
Chase Koller
5.
31.59
SRD
Anderson Church
6.
32.02
ABF
Nathan A Bruley
7.
32.06
AV
Charlie M Barker
8.
32.27
BL
Ryan M Rounds
9.
32.43
FF
Charles Zindler
10.
32.56
C
Jack McLaury
11.
33.44
CAS
Kyle W Schlemmer
12.
33.65
AV
Austin Hunt
13.
34.15
HV
William W Breslin 5th
14.
34.25
CAS
Maximilian Schober
15.
34.48
AKC
James P Hilsmier
16.
34.84
AKC
Jackson D McManus
17.
35.71
HV
Colby A Lane
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
27.40
SR
Kyle Johnson
2.
27.71
AF
Cameron J Lai-Harris
3.
27.76
CC
Thomas Soh
4.
28.12
HV
Max Kuranda
5.
28.31
FF
Kyle McCleskey
6.
28.66
SRD
Brian Luong
7.
28.77
FF
Carl Blakney
8.
28.94
MG
Ian H Spence
9.
29.12
SRD
Justin Lee
10.
29.40
BCP
Jackson T Knouse
11.
30.03
FG
Nicholas D Silva
12.
30.27
BL
Hevi K Medde-Witage
13.
31.45
BCP
Sean P Reilly
14.
31.64
ABF
Sam E Knowles
15.
31.73
ABF
Michael F Coppola
16.
31.74
BCP
Keegan M Lilly
17.
32.12
CAS
Ryan Murphy
18.
32.75
AF
Noah Dantinne
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
24.68
BCS
Samuel A Hadi
2.
25.00
FM
Daniel R Ramos
3.
25.11
CC
Maxwell K Camara
4.
25.94
FF
Joseph M Ivancich
5.
26.04
MG
Seth M Zavada
6.
26.25
AKC
Ryan C Pedone
7.
26.27
ABF
Cole J Heflin
8.
26.79
AKC
Charles W Moore
9.
26.96
CAS
Erik R Zhang
10.
27.03
C
Christopher Billips
11.
27.14
BAR
Luel Anteneh
12.
27.22
FG
Dylan C Siems
13.
27.45
FF
Jack D Blanchard
14.
27.49
ABF
Nicolas C McLearen
15.
27.93
HV
Ryan Ma
16.
28.11
BCP
Noah E Manon
17.
28.25
BCP
Joseph G Vanzant
18.
28.65
FF
Maximillian B Pranoto
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
43.06
AV
Matthew Char
2.
44.27
SAR
Alexander H Wood
3.
44.98
FM
Diego Ramos
4.
45.96
SF
Benjamin Kiley
5.
47.34
CHD
Marcus Z Young
6.
47.69
FM
Patrick Jiminez
7.
47.80
GC
Jake Prahl
8.
48.17
CC
Clark E Soyster Heinz
9.
49.91
SF
Nicholas Testani
10.
51.04
SR
Ishaan Davu
11.
51.25
BL
Gavin M Stocker
12.
51.34
FG
Tucker J Copeland
13.
51.83
CC
Michael J Malarkey
14.
52.17
C
Alex Guevara
15.
52.36
AF
Lorenzo M Nadal
16.
52.47
SRD
Kai N Posey
17.
54.01
CAS
Ryder A Lyons
18.
54.10
BL
Landon R Gaddi
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
35.35
FM
Cyrus Beauvais
2.
36.14
HV
Thomas M Nguyen
3.
36.25
MG
Aaron E Suh
4.
37.14
AV
Andrew T Char
5.
38.43
AF
Kyle Li
6.
38.80
MG
Phillip H Kim
7.
39.28
FF
Owen K Flickinger
8.
40.28
AKC
Nicholas J Cecil
9.
40.96
AKC
Zachary G Black
10.
41.12
ABF
Robert M Horrigan
11.
41.31
FF
William Aukema
12.
41.45
SF
Sebastian Cromwell
13.
41.74
AF
Logan T Earle
14.
43.31
BCP
Christopher T Giop
15.
43.94
MG
Nathanael Y Ho
16.
44.09
SAR
Caleb S Morillo
17.
45.01
C
Seamus Greiner
18.
45.65
SR
Joseph P Regan
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
31.13
AKC
McGrath P Marsh
2.
32.39
HV
Vincent D Nguyen
3.
32.89
CAS
Kyle W Schlemmer
4.
33.42
C
Jolan Foronda
5.
33.69
BCP
Stephen D Dalil
6.
35.05
BCS
Wilson Beima
7.
35.31
AKC
David J Herrmann
8.
35.55
BCP
JT Schmid
8.
35.55
MG
Nathan E Suh
10.
36.15
BL
Ryan M Rounds
11.
36.28
ABF
Ethan M Gill
12.
36.42
AF
Aaron Chisholm
13.
36.93
AKC
James R Pilot
14.
36.98
AV
Austin Hunt
15.
37.76
ABF
Tyler J Costanzo
16.
37.83
AF
Andy C Liang
17.
38.21
FG
Sergey Patsuk
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
31.49
SAR
Cole J Riggins
2.
31.51
FF
Kyle McCleskey
3.
31.66
SRD
Justin Lee
4.
31.71
SRD
Nathan Yu
5.
32.55
BL
Colin W Lewis
6.
32.65
CAS
Owen M Krause
7.
32.74
CHD
Matthew J Stewart
8.
33.22
BL
Hevi K Medde-Witage
9.
33.24
AV
Jeremy M Fulton
10.
33.32
FG
Ryan R Bracewell
11.
33.34
SR
Kieran Wright
12.
33.43
CC
Matthew Lee
13.
33.47
SRD
Alexander J Lamb
14.
33.65
C
Ronan Lauinger
15.
34.03
CNC
Justus E Denizard
16.
34.17
CY
Isaac R Duke
17.
34.30
MG
Aaron Mun
18.
34.36
C
Lutfi LaSida
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
21.19
SRD
Aiden N Church
2.
21.24
FG
Evan C Copeland
3.
21.30
C
Rodney Gardner
4.
21.47
CAS
Noah H Sultan
5.
21.79
MG
Jake Sim
6.
21.84
ABF
Bourne Choi
7.
22.31
C
Tyler Turner
8.
22.37
CC
Maxwell K Camara
9.
22.50
C
Logan Phillips
10.
22.72
BCS
William J Lundy
11.
23.64
BCS
Gerard J Gibbs
12.
23.69
ABF
Cole J Heflin
13.
23.84
MG
Seth M Zavada
14.
24.19
BCP
Andrew P Zimmerman
15.
24.51
FG
Iwan Y Hassan
16.
24.63
FF
Luke P Jones
17.
25.32
BL
Chase J Kilty
18.
27.14
AV
Mason K Fox
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
16.24
ABF
Jack M Miceli
2.
16.70
SF
Benjamin Kiley
3.
16.74
AF
Jason K Xin
4.
17.23
BL
Kyle A Gadsby
5.
17.65
C
Dylan Lim
6.
18.24
FF
Christopher W Newman
7.
18.62
FG
Tucker J Copeland
8.
18.90
ABF
John P Harrison
9.
19.10
CY
Gavin Jackson
10.
19.12
AV
Cooper L Fox
11.
19.14
BL
John P Curran
12.
19.33
ABF
Owen M Marshall
13.
19.66
CNC
Maxim A Goehring
14.
20.23
SR
Kien Ly
15.
20.45
HV
Colin R Shultz
16.
20.64
BL
Landon R Gaddi
17.
20.76
HV
James M Lackey
18.
22.04
CNC
Taylor Fenix
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
30.34
BL
Christopher Qian
2.
31.77
MG
Aaron E Suh
3.
31.96
CC
Victor Li
4.
32.06
HV
Thomas M Nguyen
5.
32.99
BCP
Joshua R Donovan
6.
33.77
MG
Matthew M Kweon
7.
33.84
SF
Peter Fleury
8.
34.23
BCP
Soma M Fulwiler
9.
34.31
AF
Kyle Li
10.
34.33
CY
Ethan T McCarney
11.
34.38
AKC
John P Parfomak
12.
34.65
FF
Tyler Phillips
13.
34.67
FF
Joshua Rosensweig
14.
35.52
ABF
Robert M Horrigan
15.
35.86
FF
Jordan Koller
16.
35.90
CAS
John F Anderson
17.
36.65
AKC
Zachary G Black
18.
37.12
HV
Owen M Norusis
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
27.58
AKC
McGrath P Marsh
2.
28.24
MG
Albert Kang
3.
29.15
MG
Nathan E Suh
4.
29.35
BCS
Dax P Gorman
5.
29.74
FM
Zachary Berner
6.
29.98
AV
Charlie M Barker
7.
30.21
BCP
JT Schmid
8.
30.26
MG
Joshua Y Kim
9.
30.59
FF
Tyler Aukema
10.
30.87
HV
Vincent D Nguyen
11.
30.93
FF
Charles Zindler
12.
31.11
C
Jolan Foronda
13.
31.68
BCP
Stephen D Dalil
14.
31.71
AF
Seth T Huber
15.
32.19
C
Jack McLaury
16.
32.32
ABF
Nathan A Bruley
17.
32.37
HV
Colby A Lane
18.
32.72
AKC
Jackson D McManus
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
26.68
FF
Kyle McCleskey
2.
26.86
AF
Cameron J Lai-Harris
3.
26.90
SR
Kyle Johnson
4.
27.20
CC
Thomas Soh
5.
27.57
MG
Ian H Spence
6.
27.62
SRD
Brian Luong
7.
27.96
FF
Carl Blakney
8.
28.00
CHD
Matthew J Stewart
9.
28.21
SRD
Justin Lee
10.
28.25
BCP
Jackson T Knouse
11.
28.32
SRD
Alexander J Lamb
12.
28.56
C
Lutfi LaSida
13.
28.75
SF
Diego Cromwell
14.
28.80
MG
Steven H Yoon
15.
28.87
CAS
Ryan Murphy
16.
28.91
CAS
Owen G Hendershot
17.
29.16
HV
Gabriel Lao
18.
29.40
BL
Colin W Lewis
 
Boys IM 100M 8&U
1.
1:49.00
FM
Daniel R Ramos
2.
1:52.89
MG
Seth M Zavada
3.
1:53.33
CC
Maxwell K Camara
4.
1:53.42
FG
Dylan C Siems
5.
1:56.42
C
Logan Phillips
6.
1:59.38
FF
Luke P Jones
7.
1:59.60
ABF
Cole J Heflin
8.
2:00.09
C
Tyler Turner
9.
2:00.15
ABF
Everett H Shepherd
10.
2:00.30
FG
Evan C Copeland
11.
2:00.76
HV
Mason T Shultz
12.
2:02.39
CC
Ryan J McLeish
13.
2:02.41
BL
Paul Greenwood
14.
2:02.85
CAS
Lukas P Lawrence
15.
2:03.10
BAR
Luel Anteneh
16.
2:04.57
BCS
William J Lundy
17.
2:05.26
AKC
Ryan C Pedone
18.
2:07.89
BCS
Caleb P Brown
 
Boys IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:20.74
AV
Matthew Char
2.
1:24.02
FM
Diego Ramos
3.
1:27.47
ABF
Jack M Miceli
4.
1:27.59
SAR
Alexander H Wood
5.
1:28.33
BL
Kyle A Gadsby
6.
1:30.06
C
Dylan Lim
7.
1:32.56
FM
Patrick Jiminez
8.
1:32.92
CY
Gavin Jackson
9.
1:33.23
BCP
Josef T Gruendel
10.
1:35.87
C
Alex Guevara
11.
1:37.08
BL
John P Curran
12.
1:37.44
ABF
Owen M Marshall
13.
1:37.50
SAR
J. C Phillips
14.
1:37.52
CAS
Max R Egbert
15.
1:37.64
BCS
Leonardo F Garcia Jones
16.
1:38.44
BL
Landon R Gaddi
17.
1:42.02
CC
Michael J Malarkey
18.
1:42.44
CNC
Taylor Fenix
 
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:08.01
BL
Christopher Qian
2.
1:11.45
AV
Andrew T Char
3.
1:11.58
HV
Thomas M Nguyen
4.
1:11.74
CC
Victor Li
5.
1:13.72
FM
Cyrus Beauvais
6.
1:14.29
ABF
Gavin C Harrison
7.
1:15.08
MG
Matthew M Kweon
8.
1:16.19
MG
Phillip H Kim
9.
1:16.20
BCP
Joshua R Donovan
10.
1:17.64
AF
Kyle Li
11.
1:18.00
SF
Sebastian Cromwell
12.
1:18.75
BCP
Soma M Fulwiler
13.
1:19.07
FF
William Aukema
14.
1:19.67
AKC
John P Parfomak
15.
1:20.05
CAS
Alexander Shcherbina
16.
1:20.07
CY
Ethan T McCarney
17.
1:21.03
MG
Nathanael Y Ho
18.
1:22.74
SF
Peter Fleury
 
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:06.59
FF
Chase Koller
2.
1:06.64
SRD
Anderson Church
3.
1:07.92
BCS
Dax P Gorman
4.
1:08.06
BCP
JT Schmid
5.
1:08.43
CAS
Kyle W Schlemmer
6.
1:09.15
C
Jolan Foronda
7.
1:09.47
MG
Joshua Y Kim
8.
1:11.14
BCP
Stephen D Dalil
9.
1:11.18
BL
Ryan M Rounds
10.
1:11.93
FF
Tyler Aukema
11.
1:13.23
AKC
David J Herrmann
12.
1:13.68
CAS
Jack Pilaro
13.
1:13.74
ABF
Ethan M Gill
14.
1:14.16
C
Jack McLaury
15.
1:15.05
HV
William W Breslin 5th
16.
1:16.14
BCS
Wilson Beima
17.
1:17.35
SRD
Patrick Winkert
 
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1.
59.43
SR
Kyle Johnson
2.
1:01.72
CHD
Matthew J Stewart
3.
1:02.40
HV
Max Kuranda
4.
1:02.84
SRD
Brian Luong
5.
1:02.90
CC
Thomas Soh
6.
1:03.27
SAR
Cole J Riggins
7.
1:03.42
FF
Carl Blakney
8.
1:04.58
MG
Ian H Spence
9.
1:04.99
C
Ronan Lauinger
10.
1:05.84
SR
Kieran Wright
11.
1:06.43
CNC
Justus E Denizard
12.
1:06.58
BL
Colin W Lewis
13.
1:07.17
BL
Hevi K Medde-Witage
14.
1:07.23
BCP
Sean P Reilly
15.
1:08.17
SRD
Nathan Yu
16.
1:08.19
ABF
Michael F Coppola
17.
1:08.37
BCP
Keegan M Lilly
18.
1:08.73
MG
Aaron Mun
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
17.56
BCP
Lexie A Morrison
2.
17.93
FF
Madison C Meiring
3.
18.36
SF
Charlotte Long
4.
18.59
MG
Madyson C Allouche
5.
19.08
AF
Victoria L Gines
6.
19.26
HV
Nivedita N Gupta
7.
19.69
CAS
Bella S Chen
8.
19.81
BL
Madeline Sonnenfeld
9.
19.96
AV
Hayley M Lowe
10.
20.04
SF
Kathryn Kiley
11.
20.08
ABF
Gracie R Doyle
11.
20.08
C
Chloe Fox
13.
20.37
CHD
Jessica Z Young
14.
20.43
CHD
Whitney K Campbell
15.
20.57
AKC
Audrey E Conway
16.
21.35
SR
Natalie V Gobeille
17.
21.73
SR
Estrella L Ramirez
18.
22.74
SRD
Ava D Parker
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
31.76
FM
Lila Sherman
2.
31.84
CAS
Sunny B Chen
3.
32.93
BL
Audrey I Hayward
4.
35.00
CAS
Josephina L Kritsky
5.
35.02
SAR
Victoria T Smith
6.
35.71
MG
Eurie N Kim
7.
35.90
CAS
Marley S Antognoli
8.
36.45
FF
Tessa Gay
9.
36.67
FF
Bailey Carroll
10.
36.81
C
Camila Zuniga
11.
37.09
AKC
Arriam K Gebre
12.
37.52
FF
Peyton E Masich
13.
37.76
CHD
Abigail L Goodman
14.
38.07
ABF
Katie E Helge
15.
38.09
BCP
Kaelyn S Hrabak
16.
38.13
MG
Alexa M Lohman
17.
38.67
CHD
Keya Dhar
18.
39.59
CNC
Kylee c Whitcomb
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
30.19
CY
Micaela Perezous
2.
30.44
AV
Ella G Rieben
3.
30.83
AKC
Azmera P Gebre
4.
30.91
AKC
Scarlett A Gray
5.
30.96
C
Eve McLaury
6.
31.09
C
Kate Merrill
7.
31.45
BCS
Emma Lundy
8.
31.97
FG
Alyson G Lahr
9.
32.02
BCP
Caleigh F Jones
10.
32.17
HV
Sarah A Rupp
11.
32.33
AV
Kylie L Landry
12.
32.40
FF
Natalie M Tufts
13.
32.69
FF
Emma He
14.
32.83
MG
Elizabeth M Loveday
15.
32.92
CY
Gwyneth M Jackson
16.
33.19
CAS
Claire M McMahan
17.
33.57
SRD
Grace E Morrison
18.
34.15
FM
Maya Ramos
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
28.56
MG
Ellia D Kweon
2.
28.66
CC
Angelina N Sagaow
3.
28.80
AV
Isabel Z Will
4.
29.45
FG
Carly E Lahr
5.
29.46
AV
Caroline Atkins
6.
29.58
BCP
Anneliese F Jones
7.
30.19
FF
Ashley D Kirby
8.
30.36
BCP
Kathleen I Altenburg
9.
30.43
BCS
Cheyenne E Rodas
10.
30.65
C
Maya Solis
11.
30.66
AV
Mackenzie L Gupton
12.
30.69
FF
Kacey Hu
13.
30.81
SR
Erica M Olsen
14.
30.90
SF
Nadia Boggs
15.
31.15
ABF
Riley C Jackman
16.
31.19
HV
Adeline T Gibson
17.
31.20
CNC
Maryn Brown
18.
31.65
SRD
Caitlyn Jackson
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
26.39
BCS
Sarah L Shackelford
2.
26.69
MG
Alexa M Cuomo
3.
27.44
AV
Jordan M Wenner
4.
28.29
MG
Thalia C Costanza
5.
28.40
CY
Chale M Jacks
6.
28.51
BCP
Lilly M Cleal
7.
28.75
C
Lydia Greenwood
8.
28.78
AV
Lauren E Long
9.
29.07
CC
Salma Khorramshahgol
10.
29.09
AF
Kaitlyn Tsai
11.
29.33
FF
McKenna G Witlin
12.
29.44
BCP
Alexandra S Altenburg
13.
29.59
MG
Sarah K Yoon
13.
29.59
BCS
Bailey E Johnson
15.
29.67
BCP
Sophia J Kim
16.
29.83
SF
Kate Croxton
17.
29.84
FF
Madelyn J Flickinger
18.
30.38
SF
Lucy Blazquez
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
20.60
BCP
Lexie A Morrison
2.
23.42
AV
Everly P Livingston
3.
23.47
MG
Madyson C Allouche
4.
23.48
CY
Lucy B Donaldson
5.
23.59
FF
Madison C Meiring
6.
23.81
ABF
Vivian M Marshall
7.
23.87
FF
Caroline Shontz
8.
24.26
CAS
Chloe A Apostolou
9.
25.01
SRD
Ava D Parker
10.
25.57
ABF
Allison R Gradich
10.
25.57
ABF
Gracie R Doyle
12.
25.76
SR
Estrella L Ramirez
13.
26.19
AF
Madison R Dalton
14.
26.45
AV
Amelia G Vranas
15.
26.47
CC
Lynn M Kelley
16.
26.65
AF
Jenevieve L Crowder
17.
26.85
FM
Evelyn Logsdon
18.
27.87
BCS
Abigail H Vo
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
36.26
CAS
Payton E Masten
2.
37.66
FM
Lila Sherman
3.
38.88
BL
Audrey I Hayward
4.
41.21
MG
Claudia E Shin
5.
42.19
MG
Gianna S Park
6.
42.23
CAS
Marley S Antognoli
7.
42.92
SF
Emma Carey
8.
43.40
CAS
Megan E Hiltner
9.
43.54
FF
Tessa Gay
10.
43.61
SRD
Aurelia G Owings
11.
43.75
AV
Samantha E Landry
12.
43.96
CY
Ciara C Donaldson
13.
44.57
ABF
Katie E Helge
14.
44.97
BCS
Olivia G Lundy
15.
45.25
FG
Leah C Lahr
16.
47.06
GC
Ava Cammer
17.
47.14
BCP
Kaelyn S Hrabak
18.
47.22
AKC
Lillian G Thornblad
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
32.28
FM
Nora Sherman
2.
32.83
ABF
Anna C Klotz
3.
33.96
AKC
Scarlett A Gray
4.
34.73
FG
Alyson G Lahr
5.
34.97
BCS
Emma Lundy
6.
35.00
AV
Kylie L Landry
7.
36.19
C
Eve McLaury
8.
36.57
BCS
Fiona N Nguyen
9.
37.60
CAS
Sydney C Schlabach
10.
37.68
CY
Gwyneth M Jackson
11.
38.15
BCS
Jaydenne A Rodas
12.
38.19
BCP
Caleigh F Jones
13.
38.26
AKC
Leila G Bodner
14.
38.76
C
Elisabeth Carroll
15.
38.77
AV
Sydney Bunker
16.
38.83
AV
Sydney J Pattie
17.
39.33
CAS
McKenna S Lyons
18.
39.36
GC
Abby Prahl
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
31.96
AV
Mackenzie L Gupton
2.
32.50
CAS
Natalie A Schlemmer
3.
33.13
AV
Isabel Z Will
4.
33.34
AKC
Margaret F Sughrue
5.
33.87
SF
Lillianne Fish
6.
34.08
ABF
Maria C Stalcup
7.
34.17
CY
Ani P Dykes
8.
34.37
C
Maya Solis
9.
34.81
BCS
Cheyenne E Rodas
10.
35.40
FF
Kacey Hu
11.
35.45
BCP
Kathleen I Altenburg
12.
35.55
BCP
Juliana Wojcik
13.
35.98
FF
Kamryn Shannon
14.
36.21
ABF
Megan A Helge
15.
36.60
ABF
Riley C Jackman
16.
37.05
FF
Kristen Shojinaga
17.
37.61
CNC
Alexis V Florit
18.
37.70
AF
Annalise M Williams
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
29.39
BCS
Sarah L Shackelford
2.
29.75
MG
Alexa M Cuomo
3.
30.42
SRD
Jennifer Luong
4.
31.34
FF
Abigail K Zindler
5.
31.72
BCP
Rachel A Jones
6.
31.82
AKC
Ashley R Deabler
7.
31.92
SF
Sydney Loper
8.
32.79
BCP
Ashley T Mayes
9.
32.93
SRD
Abigail Church
10.
33.01
AKC
Io K Kovach
11.
33.18
BAR
Hope Van Beek
12.
33.21
CAS
Stephanie M Dye
13.
33.60
CAS
Jocelyn Nichols
14.
33.80
BCP
Sophia J Kim
15.
33.89
MG
Sarah K Yoon
16.
34.08
FF
Madelyn J Flickinger
17.
34.12
CC
Salma Khorramshahgol
18.
35.07
FM
Stephanie Spranger
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
24.91
C
Chloe Fox
2.
25.45
CHD
Whitney K Campbell
3.
25.48
AF
Victoria L Gines
4.
25.50
FF
Caroline Shontz
5.
25.61
BAR
Bronwynne Gellner
6.
25.71
CY
Maya R McCarney
6.
25.71
FM
Evelyn Logsdon
8.
26.34
CHD
Jessica Z Young
9.
27.05
CY
Caitlin H Klein
10.
27.68
AV
Hayley M Lowe
11.
27.73
BCS
Adelaide R Atwell
12.
27.94
HV
Nivedita N Gupta
13.
28.13
ABF
Gracie R Doyle
14.
28.15
AF
Melanie C McGarry
15.
28.19
FF
Madelyne E Carroll
16.
28.28
BCP
Adelaide P Freund
17.
28.55
BCS
Marissa R Detrisac
18.
29.03
FF
Jocelyn T Goodwin
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
39.20
CAS
Payton E Masten
2.
44.26
SAR
Victoria T Smith
3.
45.81
BCP
Skylar D Dalil
4.
46.45
SRD
Aurelia G Owings
5.
46.73
CAS
Marley S Antognoli
6.
47.38
BCS
Alexandra G Bird
7.
47.46
SF
Rylee Schmid
8.
47.49
FF
Darby C Fogarty
9.
47.56
CY
Ciara C Donaldson
10.
48.92
AKC
Arriam K Gebre
11.
49.64
C
Madison Schang
12.
50.47
MG
Gianna S Park
13.
50.66
BCS
Karina A Bird
14.
50.82
FG
Leah C Lahr
15.
51.59
CHD
Caroline K Meurlin
16.
52.08
CHD
Keya Dhar
17.
53.86
CHD
Ellie S Bennett
18.
55.37
C
Halle Thomas
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
37.51
SF
Angela Testani
2.
37.78
AV
Ella G Rieben
3.
39.00
CAS
Claire M McMahan
4.
40.00
CAS
Mackenzie L Speilman
5.
40.33
AKC
Azmera P Gebre
6.
40.41
BCP
Julianne M Seanor
7.
41.67
FM
Maya Ramos
8.
41.89
C
Kate Merrill
9.
41.98
CNC
Chloe g Workman
10.
42.20
FF
Natalie M Tufts
11.
43.02
SRD
Allison M Connors
12.
43.14
BCP
Ashley B Giop
13.
43.57
FF
Brooke Newell
14.
44.16
BAR
Sadie Castleman
15.
44.22
SRD
Anna C Chance
16.
45.25
CHD
Ella Moore
17.
45.63
C
Sally Cox
18.
46.24
FF
Avery G DeKoven
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
35.45
FF
Ashley D Kirby
2.
35.80
CAS
Natalie A Schlemmer
3.
38.67
AV
Caroline Atkins
4.
38.71
BCP
Anneliese F Jones
5.
38.83
AF
Kimmie Howard
6.
38.88
AV
Zoe Rand
7.
38.93
FF
Kamryn Shannon
8.
38.97
BAR
Anna Waldron
9.
39.03
ABF
Maria C Stalcup
10.
39.16
BCS
Olivia F Waugh
11.
39.25
BCP
Juliana Wojcik
12.
39.85
SR
Erica M Olsen
13.
40.30
MG
Eleanor R Spence
14.
40.66
SF
Lillianne Fish
15.
41.70
AF
Annalise M Williams
16.
41.90
HV
Adeline T Gibson
17.
42.45
SAR
Krista M Gross
18.
42.65
CC
Reed E Soyster Heinz
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
34.67
MG
Thalia C Costanza
2.
34.83
FF
Abigail K Zindler
3.
34.87
AV
Jordan M Wenner
4.
35.10
SRD
Kathryn Oakford
5.
35.20
AV
Lauren E Long
6.
35.95
CAS
Rachel L Schlemmer
7.
36.91
BCS
Bailey E Johnson
8.
36.98
BCP
Jeanne H Seanor
9.
37.50
FF
Madelyn J Flickinger
10.
37.69
FG
Miranda A Schuman
11.
37.87
SF
Lucy Blazquez
12.
37.94
AF
Kaitlyn Tsai
13.
38.34
CAS
Jocelyn Nichols
14.
38.73
BCP
Aleigha C Scherber
15.
38.95
MG
Jasmin Kim
16.
39.07
SRD
Abigail Harrington
17.
40.08
SAR
Hannah M Selken
18.
40.85
FM
Stephanie Spranger
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
17.98
BCP
Lexie A Morrison
2.
18.29
CY
Maya R McCarney
3.
19.66
SF
Charlotte Long
4.
21.16
ABF
Vivian M Marshall
5.
21.68
CAS
Bella S Chen
6.
21.98
AV
Everly P Livingston
7.
23.51
MG
Madyson C Allouche
8.
24.16
CC
Lynn M Kelley
9.
24.25
FF
Caroline Shontz
10.
24.44
AV
Amelia G Vranas
10.
24.44
FF
Madison C Meiring
12.
24.58
AF
Melanie C McGarry
13.
24.74
AKC
Margaret E Riccio
14.
25.31
CAS
Kennedy G Masten
15.
25.52
AV
Hayley M Lowe
16.
26.70
SR
Natalie V Gobeille
17.
28.11
FF
Madelyne E Carroll
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
15.17
CAS
Sunny B Chen
2.
16.36
FM
Lila Sherman
3.
16.91
BCP
Skylar D Dalil
4.
17.58
BL
Audrey I Hayward
5.
18.02
CAS
Josephina L Kritsky
6.
18.12
MG
Eurie N Kim
7.
18.13
FF
Bailey Carroll
8.
18.20
FF
Peyton E Masich
9.
18.33
C
Camila Zuniga
10.
18.34
SF
Rylee Schmid
11.
18.42
FF
Tessa Gay
12.
18.49
SF
Emma Carey
13.
18.50
C
Madison Schang
14.
18.72
FG
Lilly C Barker
15.
19.17
MG
Alexa M Lohman
16.
19.48
ABF
Katie E Helge
17.
19.52
CNC
Kylee c Whitcomb
18.
20.39
AKC
Lillian G Thornblad
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
32.00
FM
Nora Sherman
2.
32.06
ABF
Anna C Klotz
3.
32.61
C
Eve McLaury
4.
32.74
CAS
Mackenzie L Speilman
5.
33.96
AKC
Scarlett A Gray
6.
34.18
AV
Ella G Rieben
7.
34.31
CY
Micaela Perezous
8.
34.91
FF
Natalie M Tufts
9.
35.05
CAS
Sydney C Schlabach
10.
35.60
MG
Lea Lovelace
11.
36.54
BCP
Ashley B Giop
12.
36.69
AF
Emma C Cigna
13.
36.73
AKC
Leila G Bodner
14.
36.86
BAR
Sadie Castleman
15.
36.87
CNC
Chloe g Workman
16.
37.11
C
Margaret Merrill
17.
38.32
C
Catherine Cox
18.
38.45
CAS
Claire M McMahan
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
30.21
FG
Carly E Lahr
2.
30.77
CC
Angelina N Sagaow
3.
30.88
MG
Ellia D Kweon
4.
31.10
AV
Mackenzie L Gupton
5.
32.42
BCP
Juliana Wojcik
6.
32.53
AV
Zoe Rand
7.
32.62
AKC
Claudia J Moneymaker
8.
32.80
BCS
Olivia F Waugh
9.
33.06
SF
Lillianne Fish
10.
33.35
CY
Ani P Dykes
11.
33.37
SAR
Krista M Gross
12.
33.39
BCP
Anneliese F Jones
13.
33.72
FF
Kacey Hu
14.
33.82
BCP
Kathleen I Altenburg
15.
34.17
C
Catherine Salomons
16.
34.40
CNC
Maryn Brown
17.
34.66
AKC
Natalie A Cecil
18.
35.43
SR
Erica M Olsen
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
28.49
MG
Alexa M Cuomo
2.
29.26
SRD
Jennifer Luong
3.
29.73
AV
Jordan M Wenner
4.
30.11
AKC
Ashley R Deabler
5.
30.15
CAS
Rachel L Schlemmer
6.
30.42
CY
Chale M Jacks
7.
30.44
BCP
Ashley T Mayes
7.
30.44
C
Lydia Greenwood
9.
30.68
SRD
Kathryn Oakford
10.
30.77
BCP
Rachel A Jones
11.
31.08
FF
Abigail K Zindler
12.
31.72
BAR
Hope Van Beek
13.
31.86
FG
Miranda A Schuman
14.
31.94
CC
Salma Khorramshahgol
14.
31.94
MG
Sarah K Yoon
16.
32.01
FF
McKenna G Witlin
17.
32.16
MG
Jasmin Kim
18.
32.26
SF
Kate Croxton
 
Girls IM 100M 8&U
1.
1:40.71
CY
Maya R McCarney
2.
1:41.94
AV
Everly P Livingston
3.
1:47.29
C
Chloe Fox
4.
1:51.08
ABF
Vivian M Marshall
5.
1:51.37
SF
Charlotte Long
6.
1:55.59
AF
Victoria L Gines
7.
1:56.67
CAS
Bella S Chen
8.
1:59.80
AF
Melanie C McGarry
9.
2:00.89
SF
Kathryn Kiley
10.
2:01.49
AKC
Margaret E Riccio
11.
2:02.32
CY
Lucy B Donaldson
12.
2:02.37
CHD
Jessica Z Young
13.
2:03.55
HV
Nivedita N Gupta
14.
2:06.25
AV
McKinley G Collins
15.
2:07.87
SR
Natalie V Gobeille
16.
2:09.56
FF
Madelyne E Carroll
17.
2:11.26
BCS
Marissa R Detrisac
18.
2:12.21
CHD
Sophie G Dodd
 
Girls IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:18.63
CAS
Payton E Masten
2.
1:23.63
CAS
Sunny B Chen
3.
1:29.17
CAS
Josephina L Kritsky
4.
1:29.21
SAR
Victoria T Smith
5.
1:29.51
MG
Eurie N Kim
6.
1:32.22
BCP
Skylar D Dalil
7.
1:32.33
MG
Gianna S Park
8.
1:35.00
FG
Leah C Lahr
9.
1:35.25
C
Madison Schang
10.
1:35.40
FF
Bailey Carroll
11.
1:36.20
BCP
Josefa M Alarcon-Garcia
12.
1:36.44
CY
Ciara C Donaldson
13.
1:36.51
SF
Emma Carey
14.
1:37.27
SRD
Aurelia G Owings
15.
1:40.07
BCS
Karina A Bird
16.
1:41.75
CHD
Abigail L Goodman
17.
1:42.15
BCP
Kaelyn S Hrabak
 
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:11.12
FM
Nora Sherman
2.
1:15.02
ABF
Anna C Klotz
3.
1:16.46
AKC
Azmera P Gebre
4.
1:16.50
CAS
Mackenzie L Speilman
5.
1:18.07
CY
Micaela Perezous
6.
1:19.25
BCS
Emma Lundy
7.
1:20.09
FG
Alyson G Lahr
8.
1:20.94
SF
Angela Testani
9.
1:21.14
FM
Maya Ramos
10.
1:21.80
AV
Kylie L Landry
11.
1:22.12
BCP
Julianne M Seanor
12.
1:22.21
FF
Emma He
13.
1:22.91
CY
Gwyneth M Jackson
14.
1:23.60
BCS
Fiona N Nguyen
15.
1:23.75
FM
Clara McCarthy
16.
1:23.76
AV
Sydney J Pattie
17.
1:24.97
BCP
Ashley B Giop
18.
1:25.09
BCS
Jaydenne A Rodas
 
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:09.44
CC
Angelina N Sagaow
2.
1:10.09
MG
Ellia D Kweon
3.
1:10.72
CAS
Natalie A Schlemmer
4.
1:11.01
AV
Isabel Z Will
5.
1:11.75
AV
Caroline Atkins
6.
1:13.01
FG
Carly E Lahr
7.
1:14.32
BCS
Olivia F Waugh
8.
1:14.56
AV
Zoe Rand
9.
1:14.57
FF
Ashley D Kirby
10.
1:15.40
BCS
Cheyenne E Rodas
11.
1:15.77
ABF
Maria C Stalcup
12.
1:17.29
AKC
Margaret F Sughrue
12.
1:17.29
CY
Ani P Dykes
14.
1:18.15
BAR
Anna Waldron
15.
1:19.07
C
Catherine Salomons
16.
1:19.17
AF
Kimmie Howard
17.
1:20.07
MG
Eleanor R Spence
18.
1:20.88
HV
Adeline T Gibson
 
Girls IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:05.71
SRD
Jennifer Luong
2.
1:08.00
CAS
Rachel L Schlemmer
3.
1:09.09
AV
Lauren E Long
4.
1:09.66
BCP
Rachel A Jones
5.
1:09.92
MG
Thalia C Costanza
6.
1:10.46
SRD
Kathryn Oakford
7.
1:10.63
AF
Kaitlyn Tsai
8.
1:11.24
SF
Sydney Loper
9.
1:11.39
BAR
Hope Van Beek
10.
1:11.74
FF
McKenna G Witlin
11.
1:11.85
BCP
Lilly M Cleal
12.
1:12.22
BCP
Aleigha C Scherber
13.
1:12.46
SF
Lucy Blazquez
14.
1:12.87
FG
Miranda A Schuman
15.
1:13.22
AKC
Io K Kovach
16.
1:14.38
CY
Chale M Jacks
17.
1:15.02
MG
Jasmin Kim
17.
1:15.02
CAS
Jocelyn Nichols