Sun, August 18, 2019

The CSL

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
ABOUT CSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2019 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&Under 25 Free
17.63
Andrew P Zimmerman
BCP
Girls 8&U 25 Free
16.83
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 9-10 50 Free
31.63
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Free
31.76
Lila Sherman
FM
Boys 11-12 50 Free
28.34
Victor Li
CC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
30.19
Micaela Perezous
CY
Boys 13-14 50 Free
25.04
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.22
Ellia D Kweon
MG
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.4
Jackson T Knouse
BCP
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.39
Sarah L Shackelford
BCS
Boys 8&Under 25 Back
21.96
Jake Sim
MG
Girls 8&Under 25 Back
20.6
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 9-10 50 Back
37.49
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Back
36.26
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 11-12 50 Back
30.38
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 11-12 50 Back
32.28
Nora Sherman
FM
Boys 13-14 50 Back
29.64
Albert Kang
MG
Girls 13-14 50 Back
31.96
Mackenzie L Gupton
AV
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.9
Kyle Johnson
SR
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.39
Sarah L Shackelford
BCS
Boys 8&Under 25 Breast
24.65
Maxwell K Camara
CC
Girls 8&Under 25 Breast
24.33
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
43.06
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
39.2
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
35.35
Cyrus Beauvais
FM
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
37.51
Angela Testani
SF
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
31.13
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
35.45
Ashley D Kirby
FF
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
31.31
Justin Lee
AV
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
34.34
Thalia C Costanza
MG
Boys 8&Under 25 Fly
20.69
Aiden N Church
SRD
Girls 8&Under 25 Fly
17.98
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
16.02
Jack M Miceli
ABF
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
15.17
Sunny B Chen
CAS
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
30.34
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
32.0
Nora Sherman
FM
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
27.58
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
30.21
Carly E Lahr
FG
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.14
Kyle Johnson
SR
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
28.49
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys 8&Under 100 IM
1:45.00
Aiden N Church
SRD
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
1:38.21
Maya R McCarney
CY
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:20.74
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:18.63
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:07.66
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:11.12
Nora Sherman
FM
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:02.26
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:09.44
Angelina N Sagaow
CC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
59.15
Kyle Johnson
SR
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:05.28
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys 18&U 200 Free Relay
1:52.91
Charlie M Barker
Andrew T Char
Matthew Char
Justin Lee
AV
Girls 18&U 200 Free Relay
2:05.37
Mackenzie L Speilman
Payton E Masten
Natalie A Schlemmer
Kelli P McMillan
CAS
Mixed 18&U 200 Medley Relay
2:09.67
Christopher Qian
Hevi K Medde-Witage
Sydney E Davenhall
Audrey I Hayward
BL
Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:37.68
James R Lumsden
Erik R Zhang
Noah H Sultan
Lukas P Lawrence
CAS
Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:34.43
Sophia R Richards
Adelaide P Freund
Lexie A Morrison
Raegan T Ferguson
BCP
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:19.07
Chance Bennion
Matthew Char
Cooper L Fox
Greyson E Delaney
AV
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:11.47
Megan E Hiltner
Payton E Masten
Sunny B Chen
Josephina L Kritsky
CAS
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:21.87
Tyler Phillips
Owen K Flickinger
Joshua Rosensweig
William Aukema
FF
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:24.95
Mackenzie L Speilman
Claire M McMahan
Sydney C Schlabach
McKenna S Lyons
CAS
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:01.37
Albert Kang
Aaron E Suh
Nathan E Suh
Joshua Y Kim
MG
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:14.94
Isabel Z Will
Zoe Rand
Mackenzie L Gupton
Caroline Atkins
AV
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:51.65
Justin Lee
Nathan Yu
Brian Luong
Alexander J Lamb
SRD
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:03.16
Dana Korotovskikh
Lauren E Long
Kayla Graham
Jordan M Wenner
AV
 
 
Back to Schedules
Sugarland Run at Barrington

Date:
July 13, 2019
Location:
Barrington
Course:
25 Yards
Scores:
254.0
Sugarland Run
197.0
Barrington
 
Boys Free 25Y 8&U
1.
19.05
BAR
Bryce Twitchell
2.
22.47
BAR
Jordan X Tran
3.
22.71
SR
Eli J Vande Visse
4.
22.80
SR
Benjamin Honea
5.
23.07
SR
Jayden Truong
6.
25.24
BAR
Charles R Carnaggio
 
Boys Free 50Y 9-10
1.
36.87
SR
Kien Ly
2.
40.65
BAR
Emmanuel Castillo
3.
40.79
SR
James P Llanas
4.
45.04
SR
Joshua P Osborne
5.
46.55
BAR
Joey Al Saadi
6.
47.61
BAR
Fisher Castle
 
Boys Free 50Y 11-12
1.
32.51
SR
Gavin M Heffern
2.
33.73
BAR
Connor Smetek
3.
35.97
BAR
Tyler Buchar
4.
37.49
SR
Giovanni Gordillo
5.
39.69
BAR
Coulter Castle
6.
43.22
SR
Jeremiah T Osborne
 
Boys Free 50Y 13-14
1.
29.06
SR
Jonathan V Ly
2.
30.24
BAR
Ryan Buchar
3.
30.44
BAR
Luke Dunlay
4.
33.71
BAR
Johnny Megan
4.
33.71
SR
Andrew P Joyner
6.
34.93
SR
Gabriel J Raphael
 
Boys Free 50Y 15-18
1.
24.48
SR
Kieran Wright
2.
24.87
SR
Antonio LaBarbera
3.
25.38
SR
George Z Lin
4.
26.69
BAR
Calvin Shields
5.
26.71
BAR
Jack Smetek
6.
31.56
BAR
Owen Smetek
 
Boys Back 25Y 8&U
1.
23.40
BAR
Luel Anteneh
2.
24.87
BAR
Owen A Hill
3.
26.68
BAR
Bryce Twitchell
4.
27.27
SR
Eli J Vande Visse
5.
29.75
SR
Jayden Truong
6.
32.52
SR
Arav Warhadkar
 
Boys Back 50Y 9-10
1.
43.82
SR
Ishaan Davu
2.
51.21
BAR
Emmanuel Castillo
3.
57.04
SR
Joshua P Osborne
4.
58.17
BAR
Joey Al Saadi
5.
59.70
SR
James P Llanas
6.
1:03.36
BAR
Fisher Castle
 
Boys Back 50Y 11-12
1.
36.33
SR
Joseph P Regan
2.
44.87
BAR
Bastian Karousos
3.
49.12
SR
Giovanni Gordillo
4.
50.79
BAR
Coulter Castle
5.
54.97
BAR
Tyler Buchar
6.
1:00.07
SR
Jeremiah T Osborne
 
Boys Back 50Y 13-14
1.
33.95
SR
Jonathan V Ly
2.
40.00
BAR
Ryan Buchar
3.
41.29
SR
Justin Truong
4.
41.78
BAR
Johnny Megan
5.
43.36
SR
Gabriel J Raphael
6.
43.57
BAR
Luke Dunlay
 
Boys Back 50Y 15-18
1.
25.43
SR
Kyle Johnson
2.
29.52
SR
Kieran Wright
3.
31.40
SR
George Z Lin
4.
32.19
BAR
Calvin Shields
5.
37.27
BAR
Jack Megan
6.
39.50
BAR
Owen Smetek
 
Boys Breast 25Y 8&U
1.
27.31
BAR
Luel Anteneh
2.
27.93
BAR
Owen A Hill
3.
30.50
SR
Eli J Vande Visse
4.
33.63
BAR
Jordan X Tran
5.
34.68
SR
Gavin T Allgyer
6.
34.70
SR
Dev Warhadkar
 
Boys Breast 50Y 9-10
1.
47.32
SR
Ishaan Davu
2.
48.54
SR
Kien Ly
3.
1:00.03
BAR
Aaryan Sharma
4.
1:00.62
BAR
Sam Geller-Cheney
5.
1:01.12
BAR
Remington Dunlay
6.
1:07.52
SR
Joshua P Osborne
 
Boys Breast 50Y 11-12
1.
41.61
SR
Joseph P Regan
2.
46.19
SR
Gavin M Heffern
3.
54.13
BAR
Bastian Karousos
4.
56.12
BAR
Tyler Buchar
5.
1:02.56
BAR
Connor Smetek
 
Boys Breast 50Y 13-14
1.
38.43
SR
Justin Truong
2.
39.46
BAR
Luke Dunlay
3.
43.82
SR
Gabriel J Raphael
4.
48.15
BAR
Oliver Farah
5.
49.41
BAR
Connor Hogue
6.
50.01
SR
Andrew P Joyner
 
Boys Breast 50Y 15-18
1.
28.93
SR
Kyle Johnson
2.
30.83
SR
Kieran Wright
3.
32.57
SR
Antonio LaBarbera
4.
35.85
BAR
Calvin Shields
5.
37.41
BAR
Jack Smetek
6.
50.21
BAR
Jack Megan
 
Boys Fly 25Y 8&U
1.
25.46
BAR
Luel Anteneh
2.
28.46
BAR
Owen A Hill
3.
29.33
BAR
Bryce Twitchell
4.
41.51
SR
Dev Warhadkar
 
Boys Fly 25Y 9-10
1.
17.79
SR
Kien Ly
2.
21.78
SR
Ishaan Davu
3.
21.90
SR
James P Llanas
4.
28.34
BAR
Emmanuel Castillo
5.
28.50
BAR
Joey Al Saadi
6.
29.92
BAR
Sam Geller-Cheney
 
Boys Fly 50Y 11-12
1.
35.26
SR
Gavin M Heffern
2.
38.40
SR
Joseph P Regan
3.
45.31
BAR
Connor Smetek
4.
48.13
BAR
Bastian Karousos
5.
52.73
SR
Giovanni Gordillo
6.
1:00.45
BAR
Coulter Castle
 
Boys Fly 50Y 13-14
1.
33.93
SR
Jonathan V Ly
2.
36.05
SR
Russell J Murphy
3.
36.12
BAR
Ryan Buchar
4.
37.17
SR
Justin Truong
5.
41.77
BAR
Connor Hogue
6.
42.91
BAR
Johnny Megan
 
Boys Fly 50Y 15-18
1.
24.48
SR
Kyle Johnson
2.
27.02
SR
Antonio LaBarbera
3.
28.87
BAR
Jack Smetek
4.
30.12
SR
Alexander R Schaefer
5.
33.63
BAR
Jack Megan
6.
41.26
BAR
Owen Smetek
 
Boys IM 100Y 8&U
1.
1:54.93
BAR
Luel Anteneh
2.
2:03.12
BAR
Owen A Hill
 
Boys IM 100Y 9-10
1.
1:36.85
SR
Kien Ly
2.
2:02.25
BAR
Emmanuel Castillo
3.
2:12.12
BAR
Joey Al Saadi
4.
2:13.09
BAR
Remington Dunlay
5.
2:15.53
SR
Joshua P Osborne
6.
2:19.31
BAR
Sam Geller-Cheney
7.
2:22.87
BAR
Fisher Castle
8.
2:26.75
BAR
Aaryan Sharma
 
Boys IM 100Y 11-12
1.
1:20.29
SR
Joseph P Regan
2.
1:48.94
BAR
Bastian Karousos
3.
1:55.52
BAR
Tyler Buchar
4.
2:07.69
SR
Jeremiah T Osborne
5.
2:08.45
BAR
Coulter Castle
 
Boys IM 100Y 13-14
1.
1:19.60
SR
Jonathan V Ly
2.
1:28.46
BAR
Ryan Buchar
3.
1:30.42
SR
Andrew P Joyner
4.
1:40.90
BAR
Johnny Megan
5.
1:44.52
BAR
Oliver Farah
 
Boys IM 100Y 15-18
1.
54.59
SR
Kyle Johnson
2.
1:10.85
SR
George Z Lin
3.
1:12.37
SR
Alexander R Schaefer
4.
1:13.19
BAR
Jack Smetek
5.
1:25.71
BAR
Jack Megan
6.
1:26.87
SR
Dylan R Jewell
 
Boys Free 200Y Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:08.95
SR
Kien Ly
Jonathan V Ly
Gavin M Heffern
Kyle Johnson
2.
2:22.71
BAR
Tyler Buchar
Fisher Castle
Ryan Buchar
Calvin Shields
 
Boys Medley 100Y Relay 8&U
1.
1:45.96
BAR
Owen A Hill
Bryce Twitchell
Luel Anteneh
Charles R Carnaggio
 
Boys Medley 100Y Relay 9-10
1.
1:24.40
SR
Kien Ly
Ishaan Davu
James P Llanas
Joshua P Osborne
 
Boys Medley 200Y Relay 11-12
1.
2:46.79
SR
Giovanni Gordillo
Joseph P Regan
Gavin M Heffern
Jeremiah T Osborne
2.
3:12.03
BAR
Coulter Castle
Bastian Karousos
Connor Smetek
Tyler Buchar
 
Boys Medley 200Y Relay 13-14
1.
2:21.72
SR
Jonathan V Ly
Justin Truong
Russell J Murphy
Andrew P Joyner
2.
2:31.74
BAR
Johnny Megan
Luke Dunlay
Ryan Buchar
Oliver Farah
 
Boys Medley 200Y Relay 15-18
1.
1:48.27
SR
Kyle Johnson
Kieran Wright
Antonio LaBarbera
George Z Lin
2.
2:15.73
BAR
Owen Smetek
Calvin Shields
Jack Smetek
Jack Megan
 
Mixed Medley 200Y Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:22.28
SR
Kayla A Cooper
Joseph P Regan
Kieran Wright
Natalie V Gobeille
2.
2:32.09
BAR
Connor Smetek
Anna Waldron
Hope Van Beek
Emmanuel Castillo
 
Girls Free 25Y 8&U
1.
19.85
BAR
Bronwynne Gellner
2.
20.05
SR
Natalie V Gobeille
3.
20.54
SR
Estrella L Ramirez
4.
25.75
SR
Angelica M Ramirez
5.
26.47
BAR
Olivia M Brown
6.
26.79
BAR
Liyu Anteneh
 
Girls Free 50Y 9-10
1.
40.11
SR
Isabella S Bethel
2.
42.69
BAR
Brooke Twitchell
3.
46.21
SR
Kara Greb
4.
47.03
BAR
Lily Haubner
5.
47.90
SR
Murren L Honea
6.
50.80
BAR
Alexa Smetek
 
Girls Free 50Y 11-12
1.
34.40
SR
Natalie A Rutkowski
2.
34.42
SR
Brynn R Olsen
3.
36.78
SR
Amanda R Gobeille
4.
37.31
BAR
Jocelyn A Tran
5.
38.34
BAR
Lauren Hogue
6.
41.08
BAR
Kaitlyn Rezentes
 
Girls Free 50Y 13-14
1.
29.47
BAR
Anna Waldron
2.
30.64
BAR
Ava Karousos
3.
33.03
SR
Sarah J Osborne
4.
39.43
BAR
Corinne Haynie
5.
39.78
SR
Katarina LaBarbera
6.
41.40
SR
Camryn M Jewell
 
Girls Free 50Y 15-18
1.
27.64
BAR
Hope Van Beek
2.
28.20
BAR
Skye Van Beek
3.
28.59
SR
Rhiann Joyner
4.
28.66
BAR
Noelle Clark
5.
29.04
SR
Alessandra M Llanas
6.
29.67
SR
Fiona M Regan
 
Girls Back 25Y 8&U
1.
26.12
SR
Estrella L Ramirez
2.
27.86
BAR
Liyu Anteneh
3.
30.14
SR
Genevieve J Claflin
4.
30.87
SR
Naiomi O Skousen
5.
36.75
BAR
Arami Castillo
6.
45.75
BAR
Aria N Nguyen
 
Girls Back 50Y 9-10
1.
50.01
BAR
Brooke Twitchell
2.
55.77
SR
Kara Greb
3.
58.68
SR
Johana L Ballew
4.
1:03.61
SR
Charlotte C Dass
5.
1:07.54
BAR
Mia I Palermo
 
Girls Back 50Y 11-12
1.
42.68
SR
Amanda R Gobeille
2.
42.71
BAR
Lauren Hogue
3.
45.08
BAR
Jocelyn A Tran
4.
47.39
SR
Brynn R Olsen
5.
49.55
BAR
Talia Twitchell
6.
49.59
SR
Linda V Le
 
Girls Back 50Y 13-14
1.
34.35
BAR
Anna Waldron
2.
36.44
SR
Kayla A Cooper
3.
41.29
BAR
Faith Clark
4.
45.37
BAR
Grace R Lathrop
5.
46.13
SR
Sarah J Osborne
6.
53.20
SR
Camryn M Jewell
 
Girls Back 50Y 15-18
1.
31.16
BAR
Hope Van Beek
2.
32.57
BAR
Skye Van Beek
3.
33.33
SR
Fiona M Regan
4.
33.86
SR
Ashley Dinoso
5.
36.49
SR
Catherine Vu
6.
37.41
BAR
Emma Shields
 
Girls Breast 25Y 8&U
1.
24.71
BAR
Bronwynne Gellner
2.
27.44
SR
Natalie V Gobeille
3.
33.96
SR
Angelica M Ramirez
4.
36.44
BAR
Liyu Anteneh
5.
50.85
BAR
Sahana L Burgess
 
Girls Breast 50Y 9-10
1.
51.96
BAR
Lily Haubner
2.
59.31
SR
Isabella S Bethel
3.
1:06.81
SR
Mia Tsoi
4.
1:08.94
SR
Johana L Ballew
 
Girls Breast 50Y 11-12
1.
44.28
SR
Natalie A Rutkowski
2.
49.70
BAR
Talia Twitchell
3.
50.53
SR
Brynn R Olsen
4.
52.23
BAR
Jocelyn A Tran
5.
1:05.25
BAR
Kaitlyn Rezentes
 
Girls Breast 50Y 13-14
1.
37.25
BAR
Anna Waldron
2.
39.77
BAR
Ava Karousos
3.
41.84
SR
Kayla A Cooper
4.
47.28
BAR
Corinne Haynie
5.
53.13
SR
Katarina LaBarbera
6.
56.53
SR
Camryn M Jewell
 
Girls Breast 50Y 15-18
1.
38.35
BAR
Clara Waldron
2.
38.42
BAR
Emma Shields
3.
38.65
SR
Rhiann Joyner
4.
39.78
BAR
Noelle Clark
5.
39.94
SR
Addison Denney
6.
41.40
SR
Ashley Dinoso
 
Girls Fly 25Y 8&U
1.
23.68
SR
Natalie V Gobeille
2.
27.88
SR
Genevieve J Claflin
3.
29.39
BAR
Bronwynne Gellner
4.
29.84
SR
Angelica M Ramirez
 
Girls Fly 25Y 9-10
1.
21.51
BAR
Lily Haubner
2.
22.01
BAR
Brooke Twitchell
3.
22.96
SR
Isabella S Bethel
4.
23.00
SR
Kara Greb
5.
27.18
SR
Johana L Ballew
6.
28.03
BAR
Alexa Smetek
 
Girls Fly 50Y 11-12
1.
43.28
BAR
Lauren Hogue
2.
43.67
SR
Natalie A Rutkowski
3.
43.91
SR
Linda V Le
4.
51.74
SR
Amanda R Gobeille
5.
53.82
BAR
Kaitlyn Rezentes
6.
55.00
BAR
Talia Twitchell
 
Girls Fly 50Y 13-14
1.
33.21
BAR
Ava Karousos
2.
36.21
SR
Kayla A Cooper
3.
40.81
BAR
Faith Clark
4.
41.96
SR
Sarah J Osborne
5.
45.79
BAR
Corinne Haynie
6.
49.18
SR
Katarina LaBarbera
 
Girls Fly 50Y 15-18
1.
28.33
BAR
Hope Van Beek
2.
31.20
BAR
Skye Van Beek
3.
31.75
SR
Rhiann Joyner
4.
32.89
SR
Fiona M Regan
5.
33.24
BAR
Noelle Clark
6.
33.71
SR
Ashley Dinoso
 
Girls IM 100Y 8&U
1.
1:58.55
SR
Natalie V Gobeille
2.
2:22.56
BAR
Bronwynne Gellner
 
Girls IM 100Y 9-10
1.
1:47.07
BAR
Brooke Twitchell
2.
1:55.78
BAR
Lily Haubner
3.
2:05.93
SR
Isabella S Bethel
4.
2:16.23
SR
Johana L Ballew
5.
2:26.87
BAR
Alexa Smetek
 
Girls IM 100Y 11-12
1.
1:40.35
BAR
Lauren Hogue
2.
1:41.15
SR
Amanda R Gobeille
3.
1:54.43
BAR
Talia Twitchell
4.
1:58.78
BAR
Kaitlyn Rezentes
 
Girls IM 100Y 13-14
1.
1:15.65
BAR
Anna Waldron
2.
1:26.10
SR
Kayla A Cooper
3.
1:35.18
BAR
Faith Clark
4.
1:37.69
SR
Sarah J Osborne
 
Girls IM 100Y 15-18
1.
1:08.68
BAR
Hope Van Beek
2.
1:14.57
BAR
Skye Van Beek
3.
1:18.41
BAR
Emma Shields
4.
1:20.18
BAR
Noelle Clark
5.
1:20.65
SR
Catherine Vu
6.
1:21.46
SR
Addison Denney
 
Girls Free 200Y Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:20.62
SR
Isabella S Bethel
Natalie A Rutkowski
Sarah J Osborne
Rhiann Joyner
2.
2:20.66
BAR
Lauren Hogue
Brooke Twitchell
Ava Karousos
Noelle Clark
 
Girls Medley 100Y Relay 8&U
1.
1:53.78
BAR
Liyu Anteneh
Bronwynne Gellner
Amelia R Haubner
Olivia M Brown
 
Girls Medley 100Y Relay 9-10
1.
1:35.65
SR
Kara Greb
Isabella S Bethel
Johana L Ballew
Murren L Honea
2.
1:35.73
BAR
Alexa Smetek
Lily Haubner
Brooke Twitchell
Mia I Palermo
 
Girls Medley 200Y Relay 11-12
1.
2:41.21
SR
Amanda R Gobeille
Linda V Le
Natalie A Rutkowski
Brynn R Olsen
 
Girls Medley 200Y Relay 13-14
1.
2:31.06
BAR
Ava Karousos
Corinne Haynie
Anna Waldron
Faith Clark
2.
2:58.72
SR
Kayla A Cooper
Camryn M Jewell
Sarah J Osborne
Katarina LaBarbera
 
Girls Medley 200Y Relay 15-18
1.
2:10.03
BAR
Skye Van Beek
Clara Waldron
Hope Van Beek
Noelle Clark
2.
2:15.60
SR
Fiona M Regan
Addison Denney
Rhiann Joyner
Ashley Dinoso