Sun, August 18, 2019

The CSL

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
ABOUT CSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2019 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&Under 25 Free
17.63
Andrew P Zimmerman
BCP
Girls 8&U 25 Free
16.83
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 9-10 50 Free
31.63
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Free
31.76
Lila Sherman
FM
Boys 11-12 50 Free
28.34
Victor Li
CC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
30.19
Micaela Perezous
CY
Boys 13-14 50 Free
25.04
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.22
Ellia D Kweon
MG
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.4
Jackson T Knouse
BCP
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.39
Sarah L Shackelford
BCS
Boys 8&Under 25 Back
21.96
Jake Sim
MG
Girls 8&Under 25 Back
20.6
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 9-10 50 Back
37.49
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Back
36.26
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 11-12 50 Back
30.38
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 11-12 50 Back
32.28
Nora Sherman
FM
Boys 13-14 50 Back
29.64
Albert Kang
MG
Girls 13-14 50 Back
31.96
Mackenzie L Gupton
AV
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.9
Kyle Johnson
SR
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.39
Sarah L Shackelford
BCS
Boys 8&Under 25 Breast
24.65
Maxwell K Camara
CC
Girls 8&Under 25 Breast
24.33
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
43.06
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
39.2
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
35.35
Cyrus Beauvais
FM
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
37.51
Angela Testani
SF
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
31.13
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
35.45
Ashley D Kirby
FF
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
31.31
Justin Lee
AV
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
34.34
Thalia C Costanza
MG
Boys 8&Under 25 Fly
20.69
Aiden N Church
SRD
Girls 8&Under 25 Fly
17.98
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
16.02
Jack M Miceli
ABF
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
15.17
Sunny B Chen
CAS
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
30.34
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
32.0
Nora Sherman
FM
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
27.58
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
30.21
Carly E Lahr
FG
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.14
Kyle Johnson
SR
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
28.49
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys 8&Under 100 IM
1:45.00
Aiden N Church
SRD
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
1:38.21
Maya R McCarney
CY
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:20.74
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:18.63
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:07.66
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:11.12
Nora Sherman
FM
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:02.26
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:09.44
Angelina N Sagaow
CC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
59.15
Kyle Johnson
SR
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:05.28
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys 18&U 200 Free Relay
1:52.91
Charlie M Barker
Andrew T Char
Matthew Char
Justin Lee
AV
Girls 18&U 200 Free Relay
2:05.37
Mackenzie L Speilman
Payton E Masten
Natalie A Schlemmer
Kelli P McMillan
CAS
Mixed 18&U 200 Medley Relay
2:09.67
Christopher Qian
Hevi K Medde-Witage
Sydney E Davenhall
Audrey I Hayward
BL
Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:37.68
James R Lumsden
Erik R Zhang
Noah H Sultan
Lukas P Lawrence
CAS
Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:34.43
Sophia R Richards
Adelaide P Freund
Lexie A Morrison
Raegan T Ferguson
BCP
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:19.07
Chance Bennion
Matthew Char
Cooper L Fox
Greyson E Delaney
AV
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:11.47
Megan E Hiltner
Payton E Masten
Sunny B Chen
Josephina L Kritsky
CAS
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:21.87
Tyler Phillips
Owen K Flickinger
Joshua Rosensweig
William Aukema
FF
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:24.95
Mackenzie L Speilman
Claire M McMahan
Sydney C Schlabach
McKenna S Lyons
CAS
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:01.37
Albert Kang
Aaron E Suh
Nathan E Suh
Joshua Y Kim
MG
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:14.94
Isabel Z Will
Zoe Rand
Mackenzie L Gupton
Caroline Atkins
AV
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:51.65
Justin Lee
Nathan Yu
Brian Luong
Alexander J Lamb
SRD
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:03.16
Dana Korotovskikh
Lauren E Long
Kayla Graham
Jordan M Wenner
AV
 
 
Back to Schedules
Chantilly National GCC at Countryside

Date:
July 13, 2019
Location:
Countryside
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
309.0
Countryside
142.0
Chantilly National GCC
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
20.66
CY
Caden W Shrestha
2.
20.68
CNC
Dylan j Jovanelly
3.
21.44
CY
Thomas W Perkins
4.
22.30
CNC
Roman Bessone-Mitchelll
5.
22.40
CY
Alexander V Popov
6.
23.18
CNC
Michael M Seibel
7.
24.22
CNC
Michael R Lalli
8.
26.07
CY
Quinn A Smeds
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
36.15
CY
Gavin Jackson
2.
39.58
CNC
Taylor Fenix
3.
40.67
CY
Graden Jackson
4.
44.09
CNC
John Ladowicz
5.
54.01
CNC
Austin Pape
6.
56.42
CNC
Orin P Kelly
7.
57.34
CY
Silas S Denson
8.
1:21.45
CY
Collin P Hasbrouck
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
32.18
CY
Ethan T McCarney
2.
36.94
CY
Christopher J Stiles
3.
39.65
CNC
Hunter Knox
4.
40.95
CY
Thomas J Pillion
5.
42.23
CY
Corbin A Smeds
6.
42.80
CNC
Everett Yoham
7.
45.59
CNC
Max Warren
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
29.01
CY
Harrison M Lehman
2.
32.35
CNC
Owen Clark
3.
32.52
CY
Logan A Reuter
4.
36.70
CY
Trevor D Vogt
5.
37.07
CNC
Daniel a Enwiya
6.
46.25
CY
Sean A Fedei
7.
51.16
CNC
Nathan McConaghie
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
27.02
CY
Connor McQuinn
2.
28.50
CY
Isaac R Duke
3.
28.72
CNC
Luke D Monaghan
4.
30.62
CNC
William Hadsell
5.
30.71
CNC
Timothy S Hunter
6.
31.15
CNC
Spencer Warren
7.
31.52
CY
Alexander D Stiles
8.
33.17
CY
Ryan P Fedei
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
26.56
CY
Caden W Shrestha
2.
28.11
CNC
Dylan j Jovanelly
3.
28.13
CY
Alexander V Popov
4.
28.44
CNC
Michael M Seibel
5.
29.44
CNC
Charles w Cliggett
6.
30.31
CY
Sydney B Koffman
7.
33.12
CNC
Roman Bessone-Mitchelll
8.
38.63
CY
Timothy C Perkins
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
41.68
CY
Gavin Jackson
2.
47.42
CNC
Maxim A Goehring
3.
50.27
CY
Graden Jackson
4.
50.46
CNC
Taylor Fenix
5.
56.57
CY
Luke A Pillion
6.
1:01.13
CNC
John Ladowicz
7.
1:18.77
CY
Collin P Hasbrouck
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
37.38
CY
Ethan T McCarney
2.
41.08
CY
Jaden K McCarney
3.
45.57
CNC
Hunter Knox
4.
50.07
CY
Julian S Hasbrouck
5.
52.59
CY
Corbin A Smeds
6.
55.31
CNC
Max Warren
7.
56.19
CNC
Everett Yoham
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
34.75
CY
Harrison M Lehman
2.
39.90
CNC
Owen Clark
3.
47.31
CNC
Daniel a Enwiya
4.
48.59
CY
Trevor D Vogt
5.
55.47
CY
Mason J Saunders
6.
57.88
CY
Sean A Fedei
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
34.76
CY
Connor McQuinn
2.
37.33
CY
Garrett P Moreau
3.
37.45
CNC
Spencer Warren
4.
37.72
CNC
Luke D Monaghan
5.
38.27
CNC
William Hadsell
6.
41.43
CNC
Ryan LeKuch
7.
41.79
CY
Declan McQuinn
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
31.55
CY
Thomas W Perkins
2.
33.68
CY
Quinn A Smeds
3.
36.90
CY
Alexander V Popov
4.
37.02
CNC
Michael R Lalli
5.
38.13
CNC
Charles w Cliggett
6.
39.58
CNC
Hudson J Clark
7.
41.50
CY
Sydney B Koffman
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
55.69
CY
Graden Jackson
2.
57.39
CNC
Taylor Fenix
3.
57.52
CY
Luke A Pillion
4.
1:03.71
CNC
John Ladowicz
5.
1:04.14
CNC
Maxim A Goehring
6.
1:15.22
CNC
Austin Pape
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
44.39
CY
Ethan T McCarney
2.
50.68
CY
Jaden K McCarney
3.
52.63
CY
Christopher J Stiles
4.
53.96
CY
Julian S Hasbrouck
5.
57.22
CNC
Everett Yoham
6.
1:08.63
CNC
Max Warren
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
48.03
CNC
Daniel a Enwiya
2.
53.62
CY
Chase A Klein
3.
56.52
CY
Sean A Fedei
4.
57.59
CY
Thomas J Pillion
5.
1:01.51
CNC
Nathan McConaghie
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
39.81
CY
Alexander D Stiles
2.
40.27
CY
Declan McQuinn
3.
42.18
CNC
Timothy S Hunter
4.
44.08
CY
Michael J Sweeney
5.
45.94
CNC
Shane McConaghie
6.
46.88
CY
Garrett P Moreau
7.
48.59
CNC
Spencer Warren
8.
49.75
CNC
Luke D Monaghan
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
30.09
CY
Thomas W Perkins
2.
30.44
CNC
Michael M Seibel
3.
31.16
CNC
Dylan j Jovanelly
4.
32.94
CY
Caden W Shrestha
5.
33.99
CNC
Michael R Lalli
6.
35.52
CNC
Charles w Cliggett
7.
36.15
CY
Quinn A Smeds
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
19.32
CY
Gavin Jackson
2.
20.09
CNC
Maxim A Goehring
3.
21.34
CY
Luke A Pillion
4.
29.46
CNC
Austin Pape
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
47.95
CY
Jaden K McCarney
2.
49.25
CNC
Hunter Knox
3.
49.89
CY
Christopher J Stiles
4.
51.03
CY
Brayden M Hobbs
5.
54.00
CY
Julian S Hasbrouck
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
35.65
CY
Harrison M Lehman
2.
43.08
CNC
Owen Clark
3.
47.20
CY
Trevor D Vogt
4.
1:00.02
CY
Thomas J Pillion
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
31.58
CY
Connor McQuinn
2.
31.62
CNC
Timothy S Hunter
3.
32.94
CNC
Luke VandeVijver
4.
36.20
CY
Alexander D Stiles
5.
37.88
CY
Garrett P Moreau
6.
40.43
CY
Michael J Sweeney
7.
41.65
CNC
Ryan LeKuch
 
Boys IM 100M 8&U
1.
2:27.55
CY
Caden W Shrestha
 
Boys IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:33.45
CY
Gavin Jackson
2.
1:52.02
CY
Graden Jackson
3.
1:59.18
CY
Luke A Pillion
 
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:20.81
CY
Ethan T McCarney
2.
1:41.64
CY
Jaden K McCarney
3.
1:44.84
CY
Christopher J Stiles
 
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:20.13
CY
Harrison M Lehman
 
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:25.02
CY
Alexander D Stiles
 
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:10.72
CY
Gavin Jackson
Harrison M Lehman
Ethan T McCarney
Connor McQuinn
2.
2:26.44
CNC
Owen Clark
Taylor Fenix
Hunter Knox
Luke D Monaghan
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:49.90
CY
Alexander V Popov
Quinn A Smeds
Thomas W Perkins
Caden W Shrestha
2.
1:52.44
CNC
Dylan j Jovanelly
Michael R Lalli
Michael M Seibel
Roman Bessone-Mitchelll
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:31.11
CNC
Taylor Fenix
John Ladowicz
Maxim A Goehring
Austin Pape
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:53.41
CY
Jaden K McCarney
Christopher J Stiles
Ethan T McCarney
Thomas J Pillion
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:54.14
CY
Trevor D Vogt
Julian S Hasbrouck
Harrison M Lehman
Sean A Fedei
2.
2:54.15
CNC
Daniel a Enwiya
Everett Yoham
Owen Clark
Hunter Knox
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:14.93
CY
Garrett P Moreau
Isaac R Duke
Connor McQuinn
Alexander D Stiles
2.
2:19.88
CNC
Spencer Warren
Timothy S Hunter
Luke VandeVijver
Luke D Monaghan
 
Mixed Medley 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:30.76
CY
Cameron M Freck
Isaac R Duke
Micaela Perezous
Logan A Reuter
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
18.69
CY
Maya R McCarney
2.
22.89
CY
Caitlin H Klein
3.
23.01
CNC
Tierney Handy
4.
23.43
CNC
Avery Knox
5.
24.22
CY
Avery R Hasbrouck
6.
25.87
CNC
Kathryn Pape
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
39.83
CNC
Jamie S Putman
2.
41.92
CNC
Allison M Wiemann
3.
45.72
CNC
Josephine M Bartlett
4.
46.00
CNC
Katelyn Killelea
5.
50.52
CY
Madison M Saunders
6.
53.77
CY
Cassandra M Melendez
7.
56.59
CY
Kalia G Tanner
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
31.41
CY
Micaela Perezous
2.
33.82
CY
Gwyneth M Jackson
3.
33.96
CNC
Chloe g Workman
4.
37.89
CNC
Jordan O Ducharme-Keane
5.
39.84
CNC
Megan Hunter
6.
40.77
CNC
Isabella M Lalli
7.
43.18
CY
Elizabeth A Dykes
8.
44.20
CY
Danielle F Weld
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
31.70
CNC
Maryn Brown
2.
31.97
CNC
Alexis V Florit
3.
32.23
CY
Ani P Dykes
4.
34.11
CNC
Kyla M Obyrne
5.
35.64
CY
Esme D Mackin
6.
35.67
CY
Lily R Schumacher
7.
36.53
CNC
Samantha Seibel
8.
36.97
CY
Victoria E Lenz
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
29.95
CY
Chale M Jacks
2.
32.51
CNC
Bailey Spinnenweber
3.
33.28
CY
Caroline P Brady
4.
33.58
CNC
Adrianna V Florit
5.
34.95
CY
Isabella V Belogay
6.
35.57
CNC
Nicole Roberts
7.
35.87
CNC
Bailey Jovanelly
8.
48.20
CY
Grace M LaFrancois
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
23.77
CY
Maya R McCarney
2.
25.44
CY
Lucy B Donaldson
3.
26.90
CNC
Emmalise Bigus
4.
27.99
CNC
Tierney Handy
5.
28.25
CY
Avery R Hasbrouck
6.
28.54
CY
Cassandra M Melendez
7.
29.92
CNC
Avery Knox
8.
31.73
CNC
Kathryn Pape
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
45.59
CY
Ciara C Donaldson
2.
47.00
CNC
Kylee c Whitcomb
3.
51.65
CY
Cameron M Freck
4.
52.90
CNC
Jamie S Putman
5.
54.21
CNC
Allison M Wiemann
6.
58.87
CNC
Josephine M Bartlett
7.
1:09.66
CY
Kalia G Tanner
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
39.37
CY
Gwyneth M Jackson
2.
42.63
CNC
Eden t Enwiya
3.
45.22
CNC
Jordan O Ducharme-Keane
4.
50.44
CNC
Lorali W Obyrne
5.
50.59
CY
Danielle F Weld
5.
50.59
CY
Kaley McQuinn
7.
51.94
CNC
Isabella M Lalli
8.
55.56
CY
Kailey B Rogers-lyons
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
35.65
CY
Ani P Dykes
2.
39.22
CNC
Alexis V Florit
3.
40.70
CNC
Maryn Brown
4.
44.09
CY
Riley E Freck
5.
45.40
CY
Esme D Mackin
6.
55.43
CY
Leanne M Rogers
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
35.38
CY
Chale M Jacks
2.
37.59
CNC
Lindsey MacDonald
3.
39.53
CNC
Adrianna V Florit
4.
41.72
CY
Isabella V Belogay
5.
42.39
CNC
Grace E Schillmaier
6.
42.65
CNC
Nicole Roberts
7.
42.96
CY
Sophia M Payne
8.
44.82
CY
Victoria E Lenz
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
29.53
CY
Caitlin H Klein
2.
29.85
CY
Lucy B Donaldson
3.
35.96
CNC
Emmalise Bigus
4.
37.56
CY
Avery R Hasbrouck
5.
39.09
CNC
Tierney Handy
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
51.13
CY
Ciara C Donaldson
2.
53.13
CNC
Kylee c Whitcomb
3.
54.57
CY
Cameron M Freck
4.
58.89
CNC
Jamie S Putman
5.
1:03.59
CY
Madison M Saunders
6.
1:03.90
CNC
Grace Handy
7.
1:08.90
CNC
Alexandra C Lalli
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
42.44
CY
Micaela Perezous
2.
44.84
CY
Gwyneth M Jackson
3.
45.11
CNC
Chloe g Workman
4.
48.20
CNC
Eden t Enwiya
5.
52.58
CNC
Megan Hunter
6.
53.51
CY
Elizabeth A Dykes
7.
55.10
CY
Kaley McQuinn
8.
58.42
CNC
Lorali W Obyrne
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
44.13
CY
Lily R Schumacher
2.
44.56
CNC
Kyla M Obyrne
3.
45.60
CY
Riley E Freck
4.
49.37
CNC
Samantha Seibel
5.
52.33
CY
Victoria E Lenz
6.
56.88
CY
Leanne M Rogers
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
41.43
CY
Chale M Jacks
2.
43.45
CY
Caroline P Brady
3.
44.30
CNC
Adrianna V Florit
4.
44.78
CNC
Lindsey MacDonald
5.
45.01
CNC
Bailey Spinnenweber
6.
48.43
CY
Sophia M Payne
7.
48.46
CNC
Bailey Jovanelly
8.
1:12.27
CY
Grace M LaFrancois
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
18.82
CY
Maya R McCarney
2.
29.25
CY
Lucy B Donaldson
3.
37.22
CY
Cassandra M Melendez
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
19.38
CNC
Kylee c Whitcomb
2.
21.03
CY
Ciara C Donaldson
3.
21.97
CNC
Allison M Wiemann
4.
24.46
CY
Cameron M Freck
5.
25.32
CNC
Katelyn Killelea
6.
28.25
CNC
Josephine M Bartlett
7.
28.40
CY
Madison M Saunders
8.
39.09
CY
Kalia G Tanner
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
35.43
CY
Micaela Perezous
2.
37.76
CNC
Chloe g Workman
3.
46.14
CNC
Eden t Enwiya
4.
46.69
CNC
Jordan O Ducharme-Keane
5.
50.96
CNC
Megan Hunter
6.
51.68
CY
Kaley McQuinn
7.
52.67
CY
Elizabeth A Dykes
8.
56.28
CY
Kailey B Rogers-lyons
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
33.50
CY
Ani P Dykes
2.
35.09
CNC
Maryn Brown
3.
40.28
CNC
Alexis V Florit
4.
42.57
CY
Esme D Mackin
5.
43.31
CY
Lily R Schumacher
6.
44.50
CNC
Samantha Seibel
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
35.80
CY
Isabella V Belogay
2.
36.56
CNC
Bailey Spinnenweber
3.
36.88
CNC
Lindsey MacDonald
4.
38.09
CY
Caroline P Brady
5.
39.97
CY
Sophia M Payne
6.
40.86
CNC
Bailey Jovanelly
7.
51.50
CY
Leanne M Rogers
 
Girls IM 100M 8&U
1.
1:42.07
CY
Maya R McCarney
 
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:20.02
CY
Micaela Perezous
2.
1:26.66
CY
Gwyneth M Jackson
 
Girls IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:25.66
CY
Isabella V Belogay
 
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:17.94
CY
Ani P Dykes
Ciara C Donaldson
Gwyneth M Jackson
Chale M Jacks
2.
2:21.01
CNC
Bailey Spinnenweber
Kylee c Whitcomb
Chloe g Workman
Maryn Brown
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:36.36
CY
Lucy B Donaldson
Caitlin H Klein
Maya R McCarney
Avery R Hasbrouck
2.
2:04.85
CNC
Avery Knox
Tierney Handy
Emmalise Bigus
Kathryn Pape
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:27.83
CNC
Josephine M Bartlett
Jamie S Putman
Kylee c Whitcomb
Allison M Wiemann
2.
1:34.82
CY
Cassandra M Melendez
Cameron M Freck
Madison M Saunders
Ciara C Donaldson
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:46.78
CNC
Eden t Enwiya
Megan Hunter
Chloe g Workman
Jordan O Ducharme-Keane
2.
2:47.68
CY
Danielle F Weld
Gwyneth M Jackson
Micaela Perezous
Elizabeth A Dykes
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:36.64
CNC
Alexis V Florit
Kyla M Obyrne
Maryn Brown
Samantha Seibel
2.
2:39.37
CY
Lily R Schumacher
Riley E Freck
Ani P Dykes
Esme D Mackin
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:28.03
CY
Isabella V Belogay
Caroline P Brady
Chale M Jacks
Sophia M Payne
2.
2:34.09
CNC
Bailey Spinnenweber
Bailey Jovanelly
Lindsey MacDonald
Adrianna V Florit