Tue, December 10, 2019

The CSL

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
ABOUT CSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2019 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&Under 25 Free
17.63
Andrew P Zimmerman
BCP
Girls 8&U 25 Free
16.83
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 9-10 50 Free
31.63
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Free
31.76
Lila Sherman
FM
Boys 11-12 50 Free
28.34
Victor Li
CC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
30.19
Micaela Perezous
CY
Boys 13-14 50 Free
25.04
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.22
Ellia D Kweon
MG
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.4
Jackson T Knouse
BCP
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.39
Sarah L Shackelford
BCS
Boys 8&Under 25 Back
21.96
Jake Sim
MG
Girls 8&Under 25 Back
20.6
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 9-10 50 Back
37.49
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Back
36.26
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 11-12 50 Back
30.38
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 11-12 50 Back
32.28
Nora Sherman
FM
Boys 13-14 50 Back
29.64
Albert Kang
MG
Girls 13-14 50 Back
31.96
Mackenzie L Gupton
AV
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.9
Kyle Johnson
SR
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.39
Sarah L Shackelford
BCS
Boys 8&Under 25 Breast
24.65
Maxwell K Camara
CC
Girls 8&Under 25 Breast
24.33
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
43.06
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
39.2
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
35.35
Cyrus Beauvais
FM
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
37.51
Angela Testani
SF
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
31.13
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
35.45
Ashley D Kirby
FF
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
31.31
Justin Lee
AV
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
34.34
Thalia C Costanza
MG
Boys 8&Under 25 Fly
20.69
Aiden N Church
SRD
Girls 8&Under 25 Fly
17.98
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
16.02
Jack M Miceli
ABF
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
15.17
Sunny B Chen
CAS
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
30.34
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
32.0
Nora Sherman
FM
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
27.58
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
30.21
Carly E Lahr
FG
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.14
Kyle Johnson
SR
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
28.49
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys 8&Under 100 IM
1:45.00
Aiden N Church
SRD
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
1:38.21
Maya R McCarney
CY
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:20.74
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:18.63
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:07.66
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:11.12
Nora Sherman
FM
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:02.26
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:09.44
Angelina N Sagaow
CC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
59.15
Kyle Johnson
SR
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:05.28
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys 18&U 200 Free Relay
1:52.91
Charlie M Barker
Andrew T Char
Matthew Char
Justin Lee
AV
Girls 18&U 200 Free Relay
2:05.37
Mackenzie L Speilman
Payton E Masten
Natalie A Schlemmer
Kelli P McMillan
CAS
Mixed 18&U 200 Medley Relay
2:09.67
Christopher Qian
Hevi K Medde-Witage
Sydney E Davenhall
Audrey I Hayward
BL
Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:37.68
James R Lumsden
Erik R Zhang
Noah H Sultan
Lukas P Lawrence
CAS
Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:34.43
Sophia R Richards
Adelaide P Freund
Lexie A Morrison
Raegan T Ferguson
BCP
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:19.07
Chance Bennion
Matthew Char
Cooper L Fox
Greyson E Delaney
AV
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:11.47
Megan E Hiltner
Payton E Masten
Sunny B Chen
Josephina L Kritsky
CAS
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:21.87
Tyler Phillips
Owen K Flickinger
Joshua Rosensweig
William Aukema
FF
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:24.95
Mackenzie L Speilman
Claire M McMahan
Sydney C Schlabach
McKenna S Lyons
CAS
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:01.37
Albert Kang
Aaron E Suh
Nathan E Suh
Joshua Y Kim
MG
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:14.94
Isabel Z Will
Zoe Rand
Mackenzie L Gupton
Caroline Atkins
AV
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:51.65
Justin Lee
Nathan Yu
Brian Luong
Alexander J Lamb
SRD
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:03.16
Dana Korotovskikh
Lauren E Long
Kayla Graham
Jordan M Wenner
AV
 
 
Back to Schedules
Ashburn Farm at Chantilly Highlands

Date:
July 13, 2019
Location:
Chantilly Highlands
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
346.0
Ashburn Farm
105.0
Chantilly Highlands
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
20.59
ABF
Everett H Shepherd
2.
21.59
ABF
Steven A Platz
3.
22.80
CHD
Andrew R Goodman
4.
25.06
ABF
Nicolas C McLearen
5.
27.56
CHD
Colton D Johnston
6.
29.46
CHD
Pablo A Lopez
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
35.76
ABF
Jack M Miceli
2.
36.21
CHD
Benjamin M Matyas
3.
37.88
ABF
Owen M Marshall
4.
40.14
ABF
Jackson W Bomongcag
5.
40.27
CHD
Marcus Z Young
6.
42.77
CHD
Alexander L Goodman
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
30.75
ABF
Robert M Horrigan
2.
35.28
ABF
Brice A Russell
3.
37.20
ABF
Jacob D Block
4.
38.64
CHD
Cooper C Young
5.
42.32
CHD
Tristan S Thurneysen
6.
44.26
CHD
Titus Y Er
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
30.12
ABF
Nathan A Bruley
2.
30.90
ABF
Andrew B Brown
3.
32.34
ABF
Patrick J Jordan
4.
34.57
CHD
Nicholas N Chung
5.
34.85
CHD
Kai B Bennett
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
26.59
CHD
Matthew J Stewart
2.
27.26
ABF
Ethan A Zelenke
3.
27.98
ABF
Michael F Coppola
4.
28.65
CHD
Timothy Contos
5.
30.46
CHD
Owen Zhang
6.
30.74
ABF
Riley J Russell
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
26.56
ABF
Cole J Heflin
2.
27.33
ABF
Nicolas C McLearen
3.
27.68
ABF
Everett H Shepherd
4.
28.32
CHD
Luke F Hogan
5.
32.78
CHD
Andrew R Goodman
6.
35.12
CHD
Pablo A Lopez
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
46.09
ABF
Jackson W Bomongcag
2.
46.85
ABF
Owen M Marshall
3.
48.45
CHD
Benjamin M Matyas
4.
51.78
CHD
Harshad P Peter Raj
5.
53.13
CHD
Alexander L Goodman
6.
56.35
ABF
Lucas S Heflin
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
40.89
ABF
Jonathan G Youmans
2.
42.20
ABF
Michael S Quinilty
3.
42.89
ABF
Jacob D Block
4.
47.62
CHD
John S Matyas
5.
48.07
CHD
Cooper C Young
6.
53.89
CHD
Benjamin H Spurlin
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
32.46
ABF
Nathan A Bruley
2.
34.22
ABF
Ethan M Gill
3.
37.08
CHD
Adam Gilbert
4.
37.65
CHD
Braden Markin
5.
39.34
ABF
Patrick J Jordan
6.
43.22
CHD
Zachary R Smith
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
30.85
CHD
Matthew J Stewart
2.
32.66
ABF
Michael F Coppola
3.
34.83
ABF
Ethan A Zelenke
4.
35.34
CHD
Timothy Contos
5.
36.90
ABF
Alan G Tran
6.
37.18
CHD
Nathan Eldering
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
29.08
ABF
Cole J Heflin
2.
30.28
ABF
Nicolas C McLearen
3.
32.65
ABF
Steven A Platz
4.
34.64
CHD
Robert Z Liu
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
49.93
CHD
Marcus Z Young
2.
51.59
ABF
Jack M Miceli
3.
56.03
ABF
Lucas S Heflin
4.
56.25
ABF
Justin M Ludwig
5.
56.50
CHD
Harshad P Peter Raj
6.
1:08.84
CHD
Zachary R Glaser
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
42.12
ABF
Robert M Horrigan
2.
49.88
CHD
John S Matyas
3.
50.56
ABF
Cooper M Leurs
4.
50.77
ABF
Jonathan G Youmans
5.
51.40
CHD
Titus Y Er
6.
54.10
CHD
Benjamin H Spurlin
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
36.16
ABF
Ethan M Gill
2.
39.38
ABF
Tyler J Costanzo
3.
41.52
ABF
Patrick J Jordan
4.
42.02
CHD
Braden Markin
5.
47.45
CHD
Hunter H Taylor
6.
50.75
CHD
Zachary R Smith
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
34.60
CHD
Matthew J Stewart
2.
35.13
ABF
Alan G Tran
3.
39.27
CHD
Nathan Eldering
4.
39.47
ABF
Michael F Coppola
5.
39.96
CHD
Owen Zhang
6.
41.63
ABF
Riley J Russell
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
24.13
ABF
Cole J Heflin
2.
27.13
ABF
Everett H Shepherd
3.
29.33
CHD
Luke F Hogan
4.
39.49
CHD
Robert Z Liu
5.
52.57
ABF
Eben M Shepherd
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
17.10
ABF
Jack M Miceli
2.
17.65
CHD
Benjamin M Matyas
3.
18.82
ABF
Owen M Marshall
4.
20.68
ABF
Jackson W Bomongcag
5.
21.87
CHD
Alexander L Goodman
6.
22.58
CHD
Marcus Z Young
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
35.64
ABF
Robert M Horrigan
2.
38.26
ABF
Jonathan G Youmans
3.
43.93
ABF
Ethan W Shepherd
4.
54.59
CHD
Titus Y Er
5.
1:01.31
CHD
Jack R Morgan
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
32.15
CHD
Braden Markin
2.
32.75
ABF
Ethan M Gill
3.
33.21
ABF
Nathan A Bruley
4.
35.35
CHD
Adam Gilbert
5.
36.09
ABF
Brian K Tui
6.
38.71
CHD
Hunter H Taylor
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
31.01
ABF
Ethan A Zelenke
2.
31.32
CHD
Timothy Contos
3.
33.00
CHD
Owen Zhang
4.
33.90
CHD
Nathan Eldering
5.
36.58
ABF
Alan G Tran
6.
36.88
ABF
Riley J Russell
 
Boys IM 100M 8&U
1.
2:08.25
ABF
Cole J Heflin
2.
3:06.00
CHD
Robert Z Liu
 
Boys IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:47.19
ABF
Owen M Marshall
2.
1:49.95
CHD
Marcus Z Young
3.
1:51.82
CHD
Harshad P Peter Raj
4.
1:52.71
ABF
Jackson W Bomongcag
5.
2:09.96
CHD
Zachary R Glaser
6.
2:13.52
CHD
Alexander L Goodman
7.
2:32.18
ABF
Justin M Ludwig
 
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:19.38
ABF
Robert M Horrigan
2.
1:33.83
ABF
Jonathan G Youmans
3.
1:38.34
ABF
Jacob D Block
4.
1:54.15
ABF
Cooper M Leurs
5.
1:58.83
CHD
Titus Y Er
6.
2:00.90
CHD
Tristan S Thurneysen
7.
2:02.09
CHD
Jack R Morgan
8.
2:08.44
CHD
John S Matyas
 
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:18.51
ABF
Patrick J Jordan
2.
1:32.18
ABF
Brian K Tui
3.
1:41.23
CHD
Zachary R Smith
 
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:16.81
ABF
Ethan A Zelenke
2.
1:27.94
ABF
Riley J Russell
 
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:07.31
ABF
Nathan A Bruley
Owen M Marshall
Robert M Horrigan
Ethan A Zelenke
2.
2:22.09
CHD
Adam Gilbert
Benjamin M Matyas
Cooper C Young
Timothy Contos
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:44.78
ABF
Everett H Shepherd
Nicolas C McLearen
Cole J Heflin
Steven A Platz
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:22.57
ABF
Jack M Miceli
Justin M Ludwig
Jackson W Bomongcag
Owen M Marshall
2.
1:26.15
CHD
Zachary R Glaser
Marcus Z Young
Benjamin M Matyas
Alexander L Goodman
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:43.34
ABF
Michael S Quinilty
Robert M Horrigan
Jonathan G Youmans
Jacob D Block
2.
3:13.29
CHD
Benjamin H Spurlin
John S Matyas
Cooper C Young
Tristan S Thurneysen
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:17.06
ABF
Nathan A Bruley
Tyler J Costanzo
Ethan M Gill
Andrew B Brown
2.
2:34.13
CHD
Adam Gilbert
Hunter H Taylor
Braden Markin
Kai B Bennett
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:07.65
CHD
Matthew J Stewart
Owen Zhang
Timothy Contos
Nathan Eldering
2.
2:09.57
ABF
Michael F Coppola
Alan G Tran
Ethan A Zelenke
Riley J Russell
 
Mixed Medley 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:21.56
ABF
Anna C Klotz
Maria C Stalcup
Michael F Coppola
Jack M Miceli
2.
2:28.15
CHD
Emerson L Kershner
Matthew J Stewart
Braden Markin
Valentina A Lopez
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
19.27
ABF
Vivian M Marshall
2.
20.03
ABF
Gracie R Doyle
3.
20.70
CHD
Whitney K Campbell
4.
23.07
CHD
Sophie G Dodd
5.
23.20
ABF
Nina T Coppola
6.
27.31
CHD
Caroline A Timm
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
37.87
CHD
Abigail L Goodman
2.
38.15
ABF
Katie E Helge
3.
40.28
CHD
Valentina A Lopez
4.
42.95
ABF
Katie E Lynch
5.
43.27
ABF
Ashley J Royer
6.
45.54
CHD
Caroline K Meurlin
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
35.60
ABF
Victoria L Coon
2.
35.90
CHD
Emerson L Kershner
3.
37.13
ABF
Greer C Jorgensen
4.
37.37
ABF
Lisa M Platz
5.
40.15
CHD
Emily A Reilly
6.
40.76
CHD
Isbella M Chu
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
31.82
ABF
Natalie K Coppola
2.
31.92
ABF
Riley C Jackman
3.
34.03
ABF
Megan A Helge
4.
35.53
CHD
Cindy Z Peng
5.
36.07
CHD
Meredith R Timm
6.
38.09
CHD
Grace Taylor
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
30.13
ABF
Emily M Jordan
2.
33.83
CHD
Ellie T Thurneysen
3.
34.65
ABF
Sophia A Casler
4.
34.68
CHD
Holly Stewart
5.
35.18
ABF
Alexandra P Bernreuther
6.
37.47
CHD
Tivoli A Chichester
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
24.91
ABF
Gracie R Doyle
2.
25.34
CHD
Jessica Z Young
3.
25.58
ABF
Allison R Gradich
4.
27.06
CHD
Whitney K Campbell
5.
28.50
CHD
Sophie G Dodd
6.
28.59
ABF
Nina T Coppola
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
44.05
ABF
Katie E Helge
2.
47.01
CHD
Abigail L Goodman
3.
48.91
CHD
Valentina A Lopez
4.
51.94
ABF
Katie E Lynch
5.
52.90
CHD
Gabrielle L Raptis
6.
53.33
ABF
Alexandra R Keppel
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
35.44
ABF
Anna C Klotz
2.
42.50
ABF
Victoria L Coon
3.
44.08
ABF
Sukhi V Mahadevan
4.
46.81
CHD
Emerson L Kershner
5.
47.71
CHD
Ella Moore
6.
48.90
CHD
Isbella M Chu
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
35.59
ABF
Maria C Stalcup
2.
36.77
ABF
Megan A Helge
3.
37.16
ABF
Riley C Jackman
4.
39.11
CHD
Shreshtha M Peter Raj
5.
45.31
CHD
Cindy Z Peng
6.
46.17
CHD
Molly Schuchard
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
37.00
ABF
Emily M Jordan
2.
38.50
CHD
Holly Stewart
3.
42.00
CHD
Caelin Rowell
4.
42.73
ABF
Kyra G Campbell
5.
44.03
ABF
Brooke E Thomas
6.
44.16
CHD
Tivoli A Chichester
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
26.59
ABF
Vivian M Marshall
2.
27.90
CHD
Jessica Z Young
3.
28.45
ABF
Gracie R Doyle
4.
32.71
ABF
Ilaria A Mischiati
5.
40.83
CHD
Caroline A Timm
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
51.31
CHD
Ellie S Bennett
2.
52.59
ABF
Hailey E Treiber
3.
53.47
CHD
Caroline K Meurlin
4.
56.05
CHD
Valentina A Lopez
5.
58.68
ABF
Ashley J Royer
6.
1:02.21
ABF
Lily K Block
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
45.03
ABF
Anna C Klotz
2.
45.80
CHD
Ella Moore
3.
47.69
ABF
Chayse A Bradshaw
4.
51.06
CHD
Samantha M Chu
5.
53.69
ABF
Filomena B Brown
6.
54.68
CHD
Courtney S Timm
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
40.78
ABF
Maria C Stalcup
2.
43.12
CHD
Shreshtha M Peter Raj
3.
43.31
ABF
Emma L Costanzo
4.
45.44
ABF
Megan A Helge
5.
46.34
CHD
Meredith R Timm
6.
47.60
CHD
Molly Schuchard
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
43.43
CHD
Holly Stewart
2.
45.28
CHD
Ellie T Thurneysen
3.
45.85
CHD
Caelin Rowell
4.
48.64
ABF
Sophia A Casler
5.
48.83
ABF
Megan A Brosan
6.
50.39
ABF
Brooke E Thomas
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
22.71
ABF
Vivian M Marshall
2.
26.09
CHD
Jessica Z Young
3.
29.96
ABF
Charlotte J Miceli
4.
32.07
CHD
Sophie G Dodd
5.
35.79
ABF
Nina T Coppola
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
19.57
ABF
Katie E Helge
2.
19.66
ABF
Samantha R Nuth
3.
20.34
CHD
Abigail L Goodman
4.
21.69
ABF
Hailey E Treiber
5.
24.66
CHD
Gabrielle L Raptis
6.
31.09
CHD
Caroline K Meurlin
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
33.78
ABF
Anna C Klotz
2.
43.21
ABF
Victoria L Coon
3.
43.37
ABF
Addison G Beard
4.
46.01
CHD
Isbella M Chu
5.
46.38
CHD
Courtney S Timm
6.
49.46
CHD
Emerson L Kershner
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
35.02
ABF
Maria C Stalcup
2.
36.12
ABF
Natalie K Coppola
3.
37.62
ABF
Riley C Jackman
4.
38.81
CHD
Shreshtha M Peter Raj
5.
42.07
CHD
Meredith R Timm
6.
44.25
CHD
Cindy Z Peng
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
33.09
ABF
Emily M Jordan
2.
40.77
CHD
Caelin Rowell
3.
41.32
ABF
Megan A Brosan
4.
42.10
ABF
Sophia A Casler
5.
42.95
CHD
Tivoli A Chichester
 
Girls IM 100M 8&U
1.
1:56.58
ABF
Vivian M Marshall
2.
2:11.26
CHD
Jessica Z Young
3.
2:17.06
CHD
Whitney K Campbell
4.
2:20.87
CHD
Sophie G Dodd
5.
2:26.56
ABF
Ilaria A Mischiati
6.
2:27.88
ABF
Charlotte J Miceli
7.
3:14.44
CHD
Caroline A Timm
 
Girls IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:57.75
CHD
Gabrielle L Raptis
2.
1:59.42
ABF
Hailey E Treiber
3.
2:03.22
ABF
Lily K Block
4.
2:03.82
CHD
Ellie S Bennett
5.
2:04.40
ABF
Samantha R Nuth
6.
2:14.58
ABF
Payton G Leurs
 
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:43.08
ABF
Sukhi V Mahadevan
2.
1:44.52
ABF
Addison G Beard
3.
1:48.21
CHD
Emily A Reilly
4.
1:48.56
CHD
Courtney S Timm
5.
1:50.34
CHD
Ella Moore
6.
1:54.78
ABF
Filomena B Brown
 
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:20.01
ABF
Maria C Stalcup
2.
1:24.40
ABF
Megan A Helge
3.
1:30.33
ABF
Emma L Costanzo
4.
1:35.90
CHD
Cindy Z Peng
5.
1:42.34
CHD
Molly Schuchard
 
Girls IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:33.32
ABF
Sophia A Casler
 
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:17.96
ABF
Riley C Jackman
Victoria L Coon
Katie E Helge
Emily M Jordan
2.
2:26.52
CHD
Shreshtha M Peter Raj
Emily A Reilly
Abigail L Goodman
Holly Stewart
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:36.06
ABF
Allison R Gradich
Gracie R Doyle
Vivian M Marshall
Nina T Coppola
2.
1:58.25
CHD
Jessica Z Young
Whitney K Campbell
Sophie G Dodd
Caroline A Timm
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:26.50
ABF
Katie E Lynch
Ashley J Royer
Hailey E Treiber
Katie E Helge
2.
1:26.68
CHD
Valentina A Lopez
Ellie S Bennett
Abigail L Goodman
Caroline K Meurlin
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:43.75
ABF
Victoria L Coon
Chayse A Bradshaw
Anna C Klotz
Greer C Jorgensen
2.
2:55.18
CHD
Isbella M Chu
Ella Moore
Courtney S Timm
Emerson L Kershner
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:29.70
ABF
Natalie K Coppola
Emma L Costanzo
Maria C Stalcup
Riley C Jackman
2.
2:42.06
CHD
Shreshtha M Peter Raj
Molly Schuchard
Meredith R Timm
Cindy Z Peng
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:28.92
ABF
Megan A Helge
Emily M Jordan
Sophia A Casler
Alexandra P Bernreuther
2.
2:40.32
CHD
Holly Stewart
Caelin Rowell
Tivoli A Chichester
Ellie T Thurneysen