Tue, December 10, 2019

The CSL

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
ABOUT CSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2019 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&Under 25 Free
17.63
Andrew P Zimmerman
BCP
Girls 8&U 25 Free
16.83
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 9-10 50 Free
31.63
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Free
31.76
Lila Sherman
FM
Boys 11-12 50 Free
28.34
Victor Li
CC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
30.19
Micaela Perezous
CY
Boys 13-14 50 Free
25.04
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.22
Ellia D Kweon
MG
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.4
Jackson T Knouse
BCP
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.39
Sarah L Shackelford
BCS
Boys 8&Under 25 Back
21.96
Jake Sim
MG
Girls 8&Under 25 Back
20.6
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 9-10 50 Back
37.49
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Back
36.26
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 11-12 50 Back
30.38
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 11-12 50 Back
32.28
Nora Sherman
FM
Boys 13-14 50 Back
29.64
Albert Kang
MG
Girls 13-14 50 Back
31.96
Mackenzie L Gupton
AV
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.9
Kyle Johnson
SR
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.39
Sarah L Shackelford
BCS
Boys 8&Under 25 Breast
24.65
Maxwell K Camara
CC
Girls 8&Under 25 Breast
24.33
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
43.06
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
39.2
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
35.35
Cyrus Beauvais
FM
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
37.51
Angela Testani
SF
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
31.13
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
35.45
Ashley D Kirby
FF
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
31.31
Justin Lee
AV
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
34.34
Thalia C Costanza
MG
Boys 8&Under 25 Fly
20.69
Aiden N Church
SRD
Girls 8&Under 25 Fly
17.98
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
16.02
Jack M Miceli
ABF
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
15.17
Sunny B Chen
CAS
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
30.34
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
32.0
Nora Sherman
FM
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
27.58
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
30.21
Carly E Lahr
FG
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.14
Kyle Johnson
SR
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
28.49
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys 8&Under 100 IM
1:45.00
Aiden N Church
SRD
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
1:38.21
Maya R McCarney
CY
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:20.74
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:18.63
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:07.66
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:11.12
Nora Sherman
FM
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:02.26
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:09.44
Angelina N Sagaow
CC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
59.15
Kyle Johnson
SR
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:05.28
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys 18&U 200 Free Relay
1:52.91
Charlie M Barker
Andrew T Char
Matthew Char
Justin Lee
AV
Girls 18&U 200 Free Relay
2:05.37
Mackenzie L Speilman
Payton E Masten
Natalie A Schlemmer
Kelli P McMillan
CAS
Mixed 18&U 200 Medley Relay
2:09.67
Christopher Qian
Hevi K Medde-Witage
Sydney E Davenhall
Audrey I Hayward
BL
Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:37.68
James R Lumsden
Erik R Zhang
Noah H Sultan
Lukas P Lawrence
CAS
Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:34.43
Sophia R Richards
Adelaide P Freund
Lexie A Morrison
Raegan T Ferguson
BCP
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:19.07
Chance Bennion
Matthew Char
Cooper L Fox
Greyson E Delaney
AV
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:11.47
Megan E Hiltner
Payton E Masten
Sunny B Chen
Josephina L Kritsky
CAS
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:21.87
Tyler Phillips
Owen K Flickinger
Joshua Rosensweig
William Aukema
FF
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:24.95
Mackenzie L Speilman
Claire M McMahan
Sydney C Schlabach
McKenna S Lyons
CAS
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:01.37
Albert Kang
Aaron E Suh
Nathan E Suh
Joshua Y Kim
MG
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:14.94
Isabel Z Will
Zoe Rand
Mackenzie L Gupton
Caroline Atkins
AV
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:51.65
Justin Lee
Nathan Yu
Brian Luong
Alexander J Lamb
SRD
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:03.16
Dana Korotovskikh
Lauren E Long
Kayla Graham
Jordan M Wenner
AV
 
 
Back to Schedules
South Riding at Armfield Farm

Date:
July 13, 2019
Location:
Armfield Farm
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
225.0
Armfield Farm
225.0
South Riding
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
19.71
SRD
Aiden N Church
2.
21.13
SRD
Maximilian E Walter
3.
22.46
AF
Bhavya A Patel
4.
22.52
AF
Grant M Killingsworth
5.
24.59
SRD
James L Glover
6.
30.66
AF
Xagun K Tsang
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
34.83
AF
Jason K Xin
2.
39.37
AF
Druv A Pabba
3.
39.62
SRD
Maxwell J Dobish
4.
40.13
SRD
Brenan L McCleery
5.
40.47
AF
Noah P Sharabi
6.
41.87
SRD
Ian W McDowell
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
32.88
AF
Logan T Earle
2.
33.15
SRD
Aidan J McCleery
3.
34.83
SRD
Chase A Garcia
4.
35.00
AF
Joseph T Kuwashima
5.
36.39
AF
Sahith Penmetsa
6.
37.33
SRD
Liam H Baxter
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
27.78
SRD
Anderson Church
2.
27.90
AF
Andy C Liang
3.
29.85
AF
Ty Ton
4.
30.22
AF
Aaron Chisholm
5.
31.19
SRD
Sreekaanth Srinivasan
6.
33.88
SRD
Riley W Thompson
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
25.51
AF
Cameron J Lai-Harris
2.
25.81
SRD
Alexander J Lamb
3.
26.31
SRD
Brian Luong
4.
27.25
SRD
Han J Ryu
5.
28.47
AF
Andrew Neubauer
6.
29.15
AF
Samuel J Earle
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
25.21
AF
Grant M Killingsworth
2.
26.41
SRD
Maximilian E Walter
3.
27.52
SRD
Aiden N Church
4.
29.16
AF
Bhavya A Patel
5.
29.72
SRD
Carter N Nguyen
6.
35.06
AF
Xagun K Tsang
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
38.93
AF
Jason K Xin
2.
46.15
AF
Druv A Pabba
3.
49.63
SRD
Ian W McDowell
4.
50.30
AF
Lorenzo M Nadal
5.
52.00
SRD
Kai N Posey
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
36.78
AF
Kyle Li
2.
40.88
SRD
Chase A Garcia
3.
41.32
AF
Joseph T Kuwashima
4.
41.64
AF
Sahith Penmetsa
5.
41.85
SRD
Aidan J McCleery
6.
41.88
SRD
Liam H Baxter
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
31.95
SRD
Anderson Church
2.
34.74
AF
Ty Ton
3.
36.94
AF
David X Li
4.
37.01
SRD
Sreekaanth Srinivasan
5.
38.00
SRD
Riley W Thompson
6.
38.42
AF
Sonny H Chen
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
28.68
AF
Cameron J Lai-Harris
2.
29.26
SRD
Justin Lee
3.
29.78
SRD
Brian Luong
4.
32.35
AF
Noah Dantinne
5.
32.88
SRD
Han J Ryu
6.
34.40
AF
Andrew Neubauer
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
27.72
SRD
Maximilian E Walter
2.
29.91
SRD
James L Glover
3.
33.09
AF
Xagun K Tsang
4.
33.50
SRD
Carter N Nguyen
5.
34.84
AF
Bhavya A Patel
6.
35.41
AF
Galileo M Lopez
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
53.56
AF
Lorenzo M Nadal
2.
54.01
SRD
Kai N Posey
3.
56.84
SRD
Maxwell J Dobish
4.
57.59
AF
Faris T Nadeem
5.
59.03
SRD
Brenan L McCleery
6.
59.04
AF
Caleb L Earle
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
40.87
AF
Kyle Li
2.
43.06
AF
Logan T Earle
3.
45.94
AF
Antonio J Nadal
4.
47.60
SRD
Jackson A Wahl
5.
50.65
SRD
Golden W Hwang
6.
52.35
SRD
Andrew S Holt
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
37.76
SRD
Anderson Church
2.
38.62
AF
Aaron Chisholm
3.
38.64
AF
Andy C Liang
4.
40.28
AF
Sonny H Chen
5.
43.62
SRD
Patrick Winkert
6.
46.09
SRD
Elijah S Garn
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
32.90
SRD
Justin Lee
2.
33.65
SRD
Nathan Yu
3.
34.37
SRD
Alexander J Lamb
4.
37.08
AF
Noah Dantinne
5.
37.85
AF
Jon Paolo F Recta
6.
39.29
AF
Andrew Neubauer
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
24.13
SRD
Aiden N Church
2.
30.84
SRD
Avery B Mendel
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
17.40
AF
Jason K Xin
2.
21.51
AF
Druv A Pabba
3.
21.59
SRD
Maxwell J Dobish
4.
21.91
SRD
Ian W McDowell
5.
22.54
SRD
Brenan L McCleery
6.
22.75
AF
Lorenzo M Nadal
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
35.88
AF
Kyle Li
2.
38.03
SRD
Aidan J McCleery
3.
39.03
SRD
Chase A Garcia
4.
39.72
AF
Logan T Earle
5.
45.68
AF
Sahith Penmetsa
6.
48.14
SRD
Liam H Baxter
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
34.56
AF
Sonny H Chen
2.
34.89
SRD
Sreekaanth Srinivasan
3.
35.47
SRD
Patrick Winkert
4.
36.40
AF
Aaron Chisholm
5.
36.52
AF
Ty Ton
6.
39.25
SRD
Riley W Thompson
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
27.78
SRD
Brian Luong
2.
28.00
AF
Cameron J Lai-Harris
3.
28.94
SRD
Justin Lee
4.
29.04
SRD
Alexander J Lamb
5.
32.50
AF
Jon Paolo F Recta
6.
32.68
AF
Noah Dantinne
 
Boys IM 100M 8&U
1.
2:01.44
SRD
Aiden N Church
2.
2:09.84
SRD
Maximilian E Walter
3.
2:36.31
SRD
Carter N Nguyen
 
Boys IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:50.01
SRD
Maxwell J Dobish
2.
1:54.90
SRD
Brenan L McCleery
3.
1:56.95
SRD
Kai N Posey
 
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:29.62
SRD
Chase A Garcia
2.
1:36.53
SRD
Aidan J McCleery
3.
1:41.65
AF
Sahith Penmetsa
4.
1:42.59
SRD
Jackson A Wahl
5.
1:46.28
AF
Antonio J Nadal
6.
1:49.96
SRD
Andrew S Holt
 
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:23.01
AF
Ty Ton
2.
1:23.07
SRD
Patrick Winkert
3.
1:23.71
AF
Aaron Chisholm
4.
1:31.32
AF
Sonny H Chen
 
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:06.10
SRD
Brian Luong
2.
1:14.75
SRD
Nathan Yu
 
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:04.03
AF
Andy C Liang
Kyle Li
Jason K Xin
Cameron J Lai-Harris
2.
2:10.19
SRD
Aidan J McCleery
Brenan L McCleery
Sreekaanth Srinivasan
Alexander J Lamb
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:44.03
SRD
Maximilian E Walter
James L Glover
Aiden N Church
Avery B Mendel
2.
1:58.94
AF
Grant M Killingsworth
Xagun K Tsang
Galileo M Lopez
Bhavya A Patel
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:21.15
AF
Druv A Pabba
Lorenzo M Nadal
Jason K Xin
Noah P Sharabi
2.
1:25.88
SRD
Ian W McDowell
Kai N Posey
Maxwell J Dobish
Brenan L McCleery
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:34.94
AF
Joseph T Kuwashima
Logan T Earle
Kyle Li
Sahith Penmetsa
2.
2:39.94
SRD
Chase A Garcia
Golden W Hwang
Aidan J McCleery
Liam H Baxter
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:13.04
AF
Ty Ton
Aaron Chisholm
Sonny H Chen
Andy C Liang
2.
2:20.19
SRD
Riley W Thompson
Anderson Church
Patrick Winkert
Sreekaanth Srinivasan
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
1:57.79
SRD
Justin Lee
Nathan Yu
Brian Luong
Alexander J Lamb
2.
2:04.13
AF
Noah Dantinne
Jon Paolo F Recta
Cameron J Lai-Harris
Andrew Neubauer
 
Mixed Medley 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:19.00
SRD
Anderson Church
Allison M Connors
Brian Luong
Aurelia G Owings
2.
2:24.66
AF
Ty Ton
Noah Dantinne
Emma C Cigna
Lauren M Cigna
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
19.42
AF
Victoria L Gines
2.
21.33
AF
Melanie C McGarry
3.
21.35
SRD
Ava D Parker
4.
22.48
AF
Kyril I Sharabi
5.
22.87
SRD
Eleanor L Dobish
6.
23.09
SRD
Avery L Taylor
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
40.03
AF
Lauren M Cigna
2.
40.10
SRD
Adalyn C Skerker
3.
40.18
SRD
Danielle A Giddens
4.
43.91
SRD
Ritika Bishen
5.
46.02
AF
Natalie G Talberg
6.
50.64
AF
Gwendolyn M Lopez
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
33.72
SRD
Grace E Morrison
2.
34.72
SRD
Lauren K Parker
3.
35.13
AF
Emma C Cigna
4.
36.63
SRD
Anna C Chance
5.
40.82
AF
Maggie Tong
6.
56.31
AF
Molly J Fleming
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
31.84
SRD
Caitlyn Jackson
2.
32.97
SRD
Sarah Koltisko
3.
33.45
AF
Annalise M Williams
4.
34.50
SRD
Rowan O Owings
5.
37.25
AF
Brianna G Edwards
6.
39.72
AF
Kate H Fleming
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
29.45
AF
Kaitlyn Tsai
2.
31.26
AF
Emma Rowson
3.
31.47
AF
Jade Howard
4.
32.00
SRD
Claire Nguyen
5.
33.15
SRD
Abigail Harrington
6.
36.38
SRD
Gwendolyn C Novotny
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
25.21
AF
Victoria L Gines
2.
25.57
SRD
Ava D Parker
3.
26.24
AF
Madison R Dalton
4.
26.44
SRD
Madelyn P Cooley
5.
28.31
AF
Lauren L Miller
6.
29.06
SRD
Megan R Glover
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
46.53
SRD
Aurelia G Owings
2.
50.53
SRD
Danielle A Giddens
3.
51.44
AF
Lauren M Cigna
4.
51.53
SRD
Ritika Bishen
5.
52.51
AF
Natalie G Talberg
6.
59.49
AF
Ansley F Thompson
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
41.87
SRD
Allison M Connors
2.
42.01
SRD
Grace E Morrison
3.
43.16
AF
Emma C Cigna
4.
43.47
SRD
Lauren K Parker
5.
48.64
AF
Rachel P Perrigo
6.
1:07.19
AF
Molly J Fleming
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
35.73
AF
Kimmie Howard
2.
37.78
SRD
Caitlyn Jackson
3.
40.19
SRD
Kaylie J Thompson
4.
41.91
AF
Annalise M Williams
5.
42.45
SRD
Sarah Koltisko
6.
47.13
AF
Kate H Fleming
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
33.73
AF
Kaitlyn Tsai
2.
34.65
SRD
Kathryn Oakford
3.
36.24
AF
Jade Howard
4.
38.59
AF
Koryn F Lai-Harris
5.
41.18
SRD
Gwendolyn C Novotny
6.
43.81
SRD
Colleen M Novotny
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
27.44
AF
Melanie C McGarry
1.
27.44
AF
Victoria L Gines
3.
32.38
AF
Madison R Dalton
4.
32.75
SRD
Avery L Taylor
5.
35.00
SRD
Megan R Glover
6.
38.13
SRD
Eleanor L Dobish
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
50.94
SRD
Aurelia G Owings
2.
54.12
SRD
Aubrey N Wahl
3.
1:00.58
SRD
Danielle A Giddens
4.
1:01.06
AF
Gwendolyn M Lopez
5.
1:02.93
AF
Ansley F Thompson
6.
1:23.06
AF
Molly J Fleming
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
43.22
SRD
Allison M Connors
2.
44.12
SRD
Anna C Chance
3.
49.63
SRD
Lauren K Parker
4.
49.94
AF
Rachel P Perrigo
5.
52.38
AF
Maggie Tong
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
40.15
AF
Kimmie Howard
2.
44.88
AF
Annalise M Williams
3.
45.50
SRD
Sophia Szabos
4.
45.64
SRD
Caitlyn Jackson
5.
45.72
SRD
Rowan O Owings
6.
48.68
AF
Brianna G Edwards
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
38.32
SRD
Kathryn Oakford
2.
38.76
AF
Kaitlyn Tsai
3.
40.62
AF
Emma Rowson
4.
41.37
SRD
Abigail Harrington
5.
43.93
AF
Savanna D Pohlman
6.
48.84
SRD
Claire Nguyen
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
24.44
AF
Melanie C McGarry
2.
29.41
AF
Lauren L Miller
3.
29.76
AF
Madison R Dalton
4.
30.40
SRD
Ava D Parker
5.
32.41
SRD
Megan R Glover
6.
35.56
SRD
Madelyn P Cooley
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
21.59
SRD
Aubrey N Wahl
2.
21.78
AF
Lauren M Cigna
3.
21.96
SRD
Aurelia G Owings
4.
22.37
SRD
Ritika Bishen
5.
24.52
AF
Natalie G Talberg
6.
30.29
AF
Ansley F Thompson
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
37.59
AF
Emma C Cigna
2.
40.40
SRD
Grace E Morrison
3.
41.56
SRD
Anna C Chance
4.
47.95
SRD
Allison M Connors
5.
48.59
AF
Maggie Tong
6.
51.28
AF
Rachel P Perrigo
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
34.89
AF
Kimmie Howard
2.
37.53
SRD
Sarah Koltisko
3.
40.16
SRD
Rowan O Owings
4.
41.34
AF
Brianna G Edwards
5.
43.31
SRD
Kaylie J Thompson
6.
45.38
AF
Kate H Fleming
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
32.03
AF
Emma Rowson
2.
32.59
SRD
Kathryn Oakford
3.
34.48
AF
Jade Howard
4.
36.57
AF
Kassy E Lai-Harris
5.
38.09
SRD
Abigail Harrington
6.
40.84
SRD
Ally Winkert
 
Girls IM 100M 8&U
1.
2:09.35
AF
Victoria L Gines
2.
2:45.84
SRD
Madelyn P Cooley
3.
2:48.22
AF
Lauren L Miller
 
Girls IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:52.52
SRD
Adalyn C Skerker
2.
1:56.65
SRD
Ritika Bishen
3.
1:59.72
SRD
Aubrey N Wahl
 
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:34.16
SRD
Anna C Chance
2.
1:37.93
SRD
Allison M Connors
3.
1:40.66
SRD
Lauren K Parker
4.
1:48.72
SRD
Sophia L Walter
5.
1:55.31
SRD
Juliana N Harrington
 
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:25.13
SRD
Caitlyn Jackson
 
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:13.59
SRD
Grace E Morrison
Danielle A Giddens
Caitlyn Jackson
Kathryn Oakford
2.
2:22.90
AF
Kimmie Howard
Natalie G Talberg
Maggie Tong
Kaitlyn Tsai
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:41.51
AF
Madison R Dalton
Melanie C McGarry
Victoria L Gines
Kyril I Sharabi
2.
1:55.03
SRD
Ava D Parker
Avery L Taylor
Madelyn P Cooley
Eleanor L Dobish
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:25.72
SRD
Aurelia G Owings
Aubrey N Wahl
Ritika Bishen
Danielle A Giddens
2.
1:34.50
AF
Lauren M Cigna
Ansley F Thompson
Natalie G Talberg
Gwendolyn M Lopez
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:40.59
SRD
Allison M Connors
Anna C Chance
Grace E Morrison
Lauren K Parker
2.
3:11.19
AF
Maggie Tong
Rachel P Perrigo
Emma C Cigna
Molly J Fleming
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:32.71
SRD
Kaylie J Thompson
Rowan O Owings
Caitlyn Jackson
Sarah Koltisko
2.
2:42.10
AF
Kate H Fleming
Brianna G Edwards
Kimmie Howard
Annalise M Williams
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:17.53
AF
Jade Howard
Kaitlyn Tsai
Emma Rowson
Lauryn J Garvin
2.
2:27.07
SRD
Gwendolyn C Novotny
Abigail Harrington
Kathryn Oakford
Claire Nguyen