Sat, December 7, 2019

The CSL

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
ABOUT CSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2019 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&Under 25 Free
17.63
Andrew P Zimmerman
BCP
Girls 8&U 25 Free
16.83
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 9-10 50 Free
31.63
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Free
31.76
Lila Sherman
FM
Boys 11-12 50 Free
28.34
Victor Li
CC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
30.19
Micaela Perezous
CY
Boys 13-14 50 Free
25.04
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.22
Ellia D Kweon
MG
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.4
Jackson T Knouse
BCP
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.39
Sarah L Shackelford
BCS
Boys 8&Under 25 Back
21.96
Jake Sim
MG
Girls 8&Under 25 Back
20.6
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 9-10 50 Back
37.49
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Back
36.26
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 11-12 50 Back
30.38
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 11-12 50 Back
32.28
Nora Sherman
FM
Boys 13-14 50 Back
29.64
Albert Kang
MG
Girls 13-14 50 Back
31.96
Mackenzie L Gupton
AV
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.9
Kyle Johnson
SR
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.39
Sarah L Shackelford
BCS
Boys 8&Under 25 Breast
24.65
Maxwell K Camara
CC
Girls 8&Under 25 Breast
24.33
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
43.06
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
39.2
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
35.35
Cyrus Beauvais
FM
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
37.51
Angela Testani
SF
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
31.13
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
35.45
Ashley D Kirby
FF
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
31.31
Justin Lee
AV
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
34.34
Thalia C Costanza
MG
Boys 8&Under 25 Fly
20.69
Aiden N Church
SRD
Girls 8&Under 25 Fly
17.98
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
16.02
Jack M Miceli
ABF
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
15.17
Sunny B Chen
CAS
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
30.34
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
32.0
Nora Sherman
FM
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
27.58
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
30.21
Carly E Lahr
FG
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.14
Kyle Johnson
SR
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
28.49
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys 8&Under 100 IM
1:45.00
Aiden N Church
SRD
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
1:38.21
Maya R McCarney
CY
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:20.74
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:18.63
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:07.66
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:11.12
Nora Sherman
FM
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:02.26
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:09.44
Angelina N Sagaow
CC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
59.15
Kyle Johnson
SR
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:05.28
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys 18&U 200 Free Relay
1:52.91
Charlie M Barker
Andrew T Char
Matthew Char
Justin Lee
AV
Girls 18&U 200 Free Relay
2:05.37
Mackenzie L Speilman
Payton E Masten
Natalie A Schlemmer
Kelli P McMillan
CAS
Mixed 18&U 200 Medley Relay
2:09.67
Christopher Qian
Hevi K Medde-Witage
Sydney E Davenhall
Audrey I Hayward
BL
Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:37.68
James R Lumsden
Erik R Zhang
Noah H Sultan
Lukas P Lawrence
CAS
Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:34.43
Sophia R Richards
Adelaide P Freund
Lexie A Morrison
Raegan T Ferguson
BCP
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:19.07
Chance Bennion
Matthew Char
Cooper L Fox
Greyson E Delaney
AV
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:11.47
Megan E Hiltner
Payton E Masten
Sunny B Chen
Josephina L Kritsky
CAS
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:21.87
Tyler Phillips
Owen K Flickinger
Joshua Rosensweig
William Aukema
FF
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:24.95
Mackenzie L Speilman
Claire M McMahan
Sydney C Schlabach
McKenna S Lyons
CAS
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:01.37
Albert Kang
Aaron E Suh
Nathan E Suh
Joshua Y Kim
MG
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:14.94
Isabel Z Will
Zoe Rand
Mackenzie L Gupton
Caroline Atkins
AV
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:51.65
Justin Lee
Nathan Yu
Brian Luong
Alexander J Lamb
SRD
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:03.16
Dana Korotovskikh
Lauren E Long
Kayla Graham
Jordan M Wenner
AV
 
 
Back to Schedules
Franklin Farm at Cascades

Date:
July 13, 2019
Location:
Cascades
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
237.0
Franklin Farm
214.0
Cascades
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
19.01
FF
Quinn M Connor Naylor
2.
19.95
CAS
Noah H Sultan
3.
21.30
FF
Colin D MacGarvey
4.
21.57
CAS
Lukas P Lawrence
5.
21.87
FF
Luke P Jones
6.
21.88
FF
Maximillian B Pranoto
7.
22.24
CAS
James R Lumsden
8.
22.84
FF
Joseph M Ivancich
9.
22.94
CAS
Luke C Hiltner
10.
24.17
FF
Samuel N Kashchy
11.
24.27
FF
Matthew B Givens
12.
26.11
CAS
Elias K Azmi
13.
26.21
CAS
Ryan Q Franklin
14.
27.96
CAS
Byron F Andrews IV
15.
30.01
CAS
Connor L Burns
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
36.84
FF
Christopher W Newman
2.
37.94
CAS
Max R Egbert
3.
40.93
CAS
Luke C Hooper
4.
41.43
FF
Jacob Meyer
5.
41.78
FF
Adam J Gardner
6.
42.75
FF
Jacob C Miller
7.
43.58
CAS
Ryder A Lyons
8.
44.72
CAS
Lucas T Goettlicher
9.
45.38
FF
Rhett L Scott
10.
46.30
CAS
Tyler M Burns
11.
46.55
CAS
William A Fallon
12.
46.70
FF
Dylan J Weinschenk
13.
46.90
CAS
Zidane Mao
14.
47.19
FF
Brady M Newell
15.
47.25
FF
Westley A Maxwell
16.
50.84
CAS
Logan T Sultan
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
31.22
CAS
Alexander Shcherbina
2.
31.45
FF
Owen K Flickinger
3.
31.77
FF
William Aukema
4.
33.03
FF
Tyler Phillips
5.
33.33
FF
Joshua Rosensweig
6.
33.50
FF
Jordan Koller
7.
35.47
CAS
Troy E Hooper
8.
35.76
CAS
Nikolas Schober
9.
36.09
CAS
Mason J Egbert
10.
37.60
FF
Reagan MacGregor
11.
37.69
CAS
Ethan T Hendershot
12.
38.20
FF
Lucian S Maxwell
13.
39.22
FF
Kevin A Boulay
14.
42.93
CAS
Michael Strange
15.
43.40
CAS
Carter A Cerniglia
16.
47.40
CAS
Adam Benkirane
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
27.89
FF
Chase Koller
2.
29.87
CAS
Kyle W Schlemmer
3.
30.57
FF
Tyler Aukema
4.
30.66
FF
Charles Zindler
5.
30.72
CAS
Jack Pilaro
6.
31.02
FF
Luke R Witlin
7.
31.24
CAS
Maximilian Schober
8.
32.40
CAS
Tyler Flynn
9.
35.06
CAS
Pavan K Ananthakrishnan
10.
37.59
CAS
Brendan T Franklin
11.
39.70
FF
Dylan G McFeely
12.
40.70
FF
Joshua T Michel
13.
41.27
FF
Evan D Weinschenk
14.
42.86
FF
Nicolas A Espinal Dapic
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
26.19
FF
Kyle McCleskey
2.
26.62
CAS
Ryan Murphy
3.
26.94
CAS
Owen G Hendershot
4.
27.19
FF
Conor Krouse
5.
27.46
FF
Carl Blakney
6.
27.82
FF
Lukas Hu
7.
27.99
CAS
Nicholas Sibley
8.
28.12
FF
John R Maxwell
9.
28.22
CAS
Trent D Weidman
10.
28.78
CAS
Daniel Pappalardo
11.
29.04
CAS
James W Anderson
12.
29.40
CAS
Andrew Zhang
13.
30.56
CAS
Phillip Grimes
14.
31.15
FF
William H Stein
15.
33.27
FF
Matthew Zindler
16.
43.53
FF
Riley P Sturm
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
24.31
CAS
Noah H Sultan
2.
27.17
FF
Luke P Jones
3.
27.27
FF
Quinn M Connor Naylor
4.
27.53
CAS
James R Lumsden
5.
27.88
FF
Jonathan H Gazulis
6.
28.88
CAS
Erik R Zhang
7.
29.50
CAS
Zayd N Nayfeh
8.
29.57
FF
Samuel N Kashchy
9.
29.63
FF
Joseph M Ivancich
10.
30.65
FF
Andrew N Cai
11.
31.16
FF
Jude M Weber
12.
31.81
FF
Colin D MacGarvey
13.
33.65
CAS
Ryan Q Franklin
14.
34.14
CAS
Connor L Burns
15.
35.53
CAS
Byron F Andrews IV
16.
46.10
CAS
Luke C Hiltner
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
45.32
CAS
Max R Egbert
2.
51.77
FF
Adam J Gardner
3.
52.19
FF
Christopher W Newman
4.
52.65
CAS
Luke C Hooper
5.
52.68
FF
Jacob C Miller
6.
54.07
FF
Shane D Gibson
7.
58.50
FF
Westley A Maxwell
8.
1:00.66
FF
Dylan J Weinschenk
9.
1:03.41
CAS
Varun K Ananthakrishnan
10.
1:03.82
CAS
J Paddington D Caprio
11.
1:06.94
FF
Brady M Newell
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
37.09
FF
Tyler Phillips
2.
37.26
FF
Owen K Flickinger
3.
37.96
CAS
John F Anderson
4.
38.06
FF
Jordan Koller
5.
38.31
CAS
Alexander Shcherbina
6.
40.96
CAS
Mason J Egbert
7.
41.53
CAS
Thomas R Kalka
8.
42.13
FF
Joshua Rosensweig
9.
43.08
CAS
Troy E Hooper
10.
43.27
CAS
Ethan T Hendershot
11.
48.12
FF
Joshua T Michel
12.
51.09
FF
Kevin A Boulay
13.
51.62
FF
Reagan MacGregor
14.
52.08
CAS
Carter A Cerniglia
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
32.22
FF
Chase Koller
2.
34.90
CAS
Jack Pilaro
3.
35.06
FF
Charles Zindler
4.
35.71
CAS
Maximilian Schober
5.
37.34
FF
Tyler Aukema
6.
38.53
CAS
Carter Hendershot
7.
40.83
FF
Dante F Huaman
8.
42.26
CAS
Pavan K Ananthakrishnan
9.
48.77
CAS
Brendan T Franklin
10.
55.94
FF
Declan A Pranoto
11.
58.25
FF
Jack L Redard
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
30.31
FF
Carl Blakney
2.
32.09
FF
Lukas Hu
3.
32.87
FF
Ryan M Owen
4.
33.01
CAS
Daniel Pappalardo
5.
33.46
CAS
Ryan Murphy
6.
33.81
CAS
Owen M Krause
7.
33.91
CAS
Nicholas Sibley
8.
34.51
FF
Conor Krouse
9.
34.72
CAS
Andrew Zhang
10.
35.08
FF
William H Stein
11.
35.14
FF
John R Maxwell
12.
36.65
CAS
James W Anderson
13.
39.19
CAS
Liam Reaser
14.
39.21
CAS
Phillip Grimes
15.
40.03
FF
Matthew Zindler
16.
1:00.86
FF
Riley P Sturm
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
27.41
CAS
Erik R Zhang
2.
27.74
FF
Maximillian B Pranoto
3.
27.75
FF
Joseph M Ivancich
4.
28.72
FF
Jack D Blanchard
5.
32.44
CAS
Byron F Andrews IV
6.
33.36
CAS
Connor L Burns
7.
33.91
FF
Andrew N Cai
8.
34.49
CAS
Lukas P Lawrence
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
53.68
CAS
Ryder A Lyons
2.
57.58
FF
Brady M Newell
3.
57.73
CAS
Zidane Mao
4.
1:01.16
FF
Grant MacGregor
5.
1:01.90
FF
Jacob Meyer
6.
1:02.28
FF
Shane D Gibson
7.
1:02.54
CAS
Varun K Ananthakrishnan
8.
1:05.27
CAS
Lucas T Goettlicher
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
41.34
FF
Owen K Flickinger
2.
44.40
FF
William Aukema
3.
44.56
CAS
John F Anderson
4.
47.00
FF
Kevin A Boulay
5.
48.06
CAS
Ethan T Hendershot
6.
48.48
CAS
Nikolas Schober
7.
50.40
CAS
Thomas R Kalka
8.
50.54
FF
Joshua T Michel
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
34.78
CAS
Kyle W Schlemmer
2.
35.50
FF
Chase Koller
3.
39.72
FF
Luke R Witlin
4.
41.05
CAS
Jack Pilaro
5.
41.77
CAS
Carter Hendershot
6.
42.09
CAS
Tyler Flynn
7.
42.41
FF
Dante F Huaman
8.
54.85
FF
Jack G Greene
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
32.82
FF
Kyle McCleskey
2.
34.06
CAS
Owen M Krause
3.
36.97
FF
Conor Krouse
4.
37.12
CAS
Andrew Zhang
5.
37.55
CAS
Trent D Weidman
6.
37.97
CAS
Owen G Hendershot
7.
38.32
FF
John R Maxwell
8.
38.39
FF
Ryan M Owen
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
23.24
CAS
Noah H Sultan
2.
24.20
FF
Quinn M Connor Naylor
3.
25.53
CAS
Erik R Zhang
4.
26.01
CAS
Lukas P Lawrence
5.
27.27
FF
Luke P Jones
6.
29.44
FF
Maximillian B Pranoto
7.
30.84
CAS
James R Lumsden
8.
33.50
FF
Jack D Blanchard
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
18.44
FF
Christopher W Newman
2.
19.84
CAS
Max R Egbert
3.
22.34
FF
Jacob C Miller
4.
22.47
FF
Shane D Gibson
5.
23.20
FF
Westley A Maxwell
6.
26.15
CAS
Logan T Sultan
7.
27.25
CAS
Zidane Mao
8.
39.22
CAS
Lucas T Goettlicher
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
35.49
FF
Joshua Rosensweig
2.
35.69
CAS
Alexander Shcherbina
3.
35.97
FF
Tyler Phillips
4.
36.29
CAS
John F Anderson
5.
36.56
FF
Jordan Koller
6.
37.16
FF
William Aukema
7.
39.32
CAS
Thomas R Kalka
8.
39.63
CAS
Mason J Egbert
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
31.53
FF
Charles Zindler
2.
32.27
CAS
Kyle W Schlemmer
3.
33.71
FF
Tyler Aukema
4.
34.29
CAS
Carter Hendershot
5.
36.02
FF
Luke R Witlin
6.
36.31
CAS
Maximilian Schober
7.
36.90
FF
Dante F Huaman
8.
39.96
CAS
Pavan K Ananthakrishnan
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
27.95
FF
Kyle McCleskey
2.
29.00
CAS
Owen G Hendershot
3.
29.28
FF
Carl Blakney
4.
30.23
CAS
Ryan Murphy
5.
30.37
FF
Lukas Hu
6.
32.81
FF
Ryan M Owen
7.
33.35
CAS
Owen M Krause
8.
33.51
CAS
Trent D Weidman
 
Boys IM 100M 8&U
1.
2:13.65
FF
Luke P Jones
2.
2:18.70
CAS
Lukas P Lawrence
3.
2:21.54
FF
Quinn M Connor Naylor
4.
2:25.69
FF
Joseph M Ivancich
5.
2:29.69
FF
Jack D Blanchard
6.
2:31.77
FF
Jonathan H Gazulis
 
Boys IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:44.47
CAS
Max R Egbert
2.
1:54.91
FF
Adam J Gardner
3.
1:57.42
FF
Brady M Newell
4.
1:59.68
FF
Rhett L Scott
5.
2:02.74
CAS
Ryder A Lyons
6.
2:04.83
CAS
Zidane Mao
 
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:27.46
FF
Jordan Koller
2.
1:28.22
CAS
Mason J Egbert
3.
1:30.40
CAS
Thomas R Kalka
4.
1:34.65
CAS
Ethan T Hendershot
5.
1:40.88
CAS
Nikolas Schober
6.
2:02.49
FF
Jackson P Morris
 
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:08.06
FF
Chase Koller
2.
1:14.37
CAS
Jack Pilaro
3.
1:18.78
FF
Luke R Witlin
4.
1:19.59
CAS
Maximilian Schober
5.
1:19.81
CAS
Carter Hendershot
 
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:11.51
CAS
Owen M Krause
2.
1:12.39
CAS
Trent D Weidman
3.
1:13.72
CAS
Owen G Hendershot
4.
1:19.46
CAS
Andrew Zhang
5.
1:20.29
CAS
Nicholas Sibley
6.
1:21.53
CAS
Ryan Murphy
7.
1:23.23
CAS
Daniel Pappalardo
8.
1:23.68
CAS
Liam Reaser
9.
1:26.45
CAS
Phillip Grimes
 
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:02.33
FF
Christopher W Newman
Owen K Flickinger
Chase Koller
Conor Krouse
2.
2:03.65
CAS
Max R Egbert
Jack Pilaro
Alexander Shcherbina
Ryan Murphy
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:37.68
CAS
James R Lumsden
Erik R Zhang
Noah H Sultan
Lukas P Lawrence
2.
1:41.93
FF
Luke P Jones
Maximillian B Pranoto
Quinn M Connor Naylor
Colin D MacGarvey
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:22.37
FF
Adam J Gardner
Brady M Newell
Christopher W Newman
Jacob Meyer
2.
1:25.14
CAS
Max R Egbert
Ryder A Lyons
Lucas T Goettlicher
Luke C Hooper
3.
1:41.95
CAS
Khaled N Nayfeh
Zidane Mao
Logan T Sultan
William A Fallon
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:21.87
FF
Tyler Phillips
Owen K Flickinger
Joshua Rosensweig
William Aukema
2.
2:34.74
CAS
Alexander Shcherbina
Nikolas Schober
John F Anderson
Troy E Hooper
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:09.57
FF
Charles Zindler
Chase Koller
Tyler Aukema
Luke R Witlin
2.
2:11.96
CAS
Jack Pilaro
Kyle W Schlemmer
Carter Hendershot
Maximilian Schober
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
1:58.38
FF
Carl Blakney
Kyle McCleskey
Lukas Hu
Conor Krouse
2.
2:00.44
CAS
Daniel Pappalardo
Owen M Krause
Owen G Hendershot
Ryan Murphy
3.
2:14.22
CAS
Andrew Zhang
Trent D Weidman
Phillip Grimes
Nicholas Sibley
 
Mixed Medley 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:12.15
CAS
Mackenzie L Speilman
Kyle W Schlemmer
Owen G Hendershot
Sunny B Chen
2.
2:17.09
FF
Emma He
Kyle McCleskey
Charles Zindler
Peyton E Masich
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
17.63
FF
Madison C Meiring
2.
21.43
CAS
Kennedy G Masten
3.
22.22
FF
Caroline Shontz
4.
23.27
CAS
Eleni C Kalka
5.
23.65
FF
Erin F Phillips
6.
24.19
CAS
Francesca M Kritsky
7.
24.39
FF
Jocelyn T Goodwin
8.
25.22
CAS
Chloe A Apostolou
9.
25.38
CAS
Caroline R Kronman
10.
25.90
CAS
Abigail C Hopkins
11.
26.20
CAS
Kathryn J Burns
12.
28.07
FF
Ruby J McArter
13.
29.33
FF
Stella P Espinal Dapic
14.
29.82
CAS
Camden A Hansen
15.
34.60
FF
Maisie E Shultis
16.
35.65
FF
Emma K Blanchard
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
32.66
CAS
Sunny B Chen
2.
33.55
CAS
Josephina L Kritsky
3.
36.60
CAS
Marley S Antognoli
4.
37.37
CAS
Megan E Hiltner
5.
39.63
FF
Bailey Carroll
6.
39.84
FF
Tessa Gay
7.
40.13
FF
Peyton E Masich
8.
40.34
CAS
Riley M Sparrenberger
9.
42.59
FF
Kamilla Hu
10.
42.64
FF
Gia Hayken
11.
42.75
FF
Taryn A McFeely
12.
43.06
FF
Maisie C McArter
13.
43.14
CAS
Julia M Sagen
14.
44.76
FF
Taylor E Bullman
15.
47.96
CAS
Katie Y Choi
16.
48.63
CAS
Amelia C Cave
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
32.25
CAS
Mackenzie L Speilman
2.
32.38
FF
Natalie M Tufts
3.
33.28
FF
Emma He
4.
33.94
CAS
Claire M McMahan
5.
34.22
FF
Emily Ivancich
6.
35.21
CAS
McKenna S Lyons
7.
35.84
CAS
Sophia C Flynn
8.
35.85
FF
Maelle L Paul
9.
36.83
CAS
Angelina M McMahan
10.
37.87
CAS
Averie L Earle
11.
38.85
FF
Emerson Buff
12.
39.03
CAS
Maya Chezem
13.
39.12
FF
Avery G DeKoven
14.
39.26
FF
Vivian C Buchina
15.
39.41
CAS
Soleil L Antognoli
16.
42.69
FF
Lindsay Shontz
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
30.15
CAS
Natalie A Schlemmer
2.
30.66
FF
Kacey Hu
3.
30.94
FF
Ashley D Kirby
4.
32.78
FF
Katherine Criswell
5.
33.06
FF
Kristen Shojinaga
6.
34.27
CAS
Ellie E Campbell
7.
34.47
FF
Reagan Buff
8.
34.62
CAS
Madison L Speilman
9.
34.66
CAS
Kristen D Forcey
10.
35.30
FF
Natalie R Wolff
11.
35.65
CAS
Daliah G Minkara
12.
35.78
FF
Sadie P Newman
13.
36.13
FF
Mamie Criswell
14.
37.84
CAS
Sarah E Pappalardo
15.
40.96
CAS
Logan M Downes
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
28.94
CAS
Rachel L Schlemmer
2.
29.10
FF
Abigail K Zindler
3.
30.20
FF
McKenna G Witlin
4.
30.94
FF
Madelyn J Flickinger
5.
30.96
CAS
Jocelyn Nichols
6.
31.20
CAS
Stephanie M Dye
7.
32.29
CAS
Dylan J Downes
8.
33.53
CAS
Taylor S Wiles
9.
34.18
CAS
Sabrina H Johnson
10.
34.28
FF
Amy Phillips
11.
34.32
FF
Kamryn Shannon
12.
35.56
CAS
Alexa S Guy
13.
35.74
CAS
Tess Durham
14.
36.03
FF
Olivia Schmitz
15.
36.27
FF
Holly Y Xue
16.
37.16
FF
Audrey A Schmitz
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
23.40
FF
Madison C Meiring
2.
24.24
CAS
Bella S Chen
3.
26.13
CAS
Chloe A Apostolou
4.
27.29
FF
Caroline Shontz
5.
27.58
CAS
Eleni C Kalka
6.
27.61
CAS
Abigail C Hopkins
7.
28.81
FF
Madelyne E Carroll
8.
29.78
CAS
Francesca M Kritsky
9.
30.14
FF
Stella P Espinal Dapic
10.
31.40
CAS
Lily K Huller
11.
32.07
FF
Erin F Phillips
12.
32.14
CAS
Kathryn J Burns
13.
32.24
CAS
Summer L Kane
14.
33.90
FF
Alia R Baker
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
37.65
CAS
Payton E Masten
2.
39.66
CAS
Sunny B Chen
3.
42.53
CAS
Megan E Hiltner
4.
43.30
CAS
Marley S Antognoli
5.
46.44
CAS
Riley M Sparrenberger
6.
47.03
FF
Tessa Gay
7.
47.34
FF
Bailey Carroll
8.
47.52
FF
Peyton E Masich
9.
48.65
FF
Lillian T Xie
10.
50.63
CAS
Amelia C Cave
11.
52.50
FF
Laney E Catalano
12.
52.69
FF
Julia C Gazulis
13.
53.19
FF
Gia Hayken
14.
53.75
CAS
Julia M Sagen
15.
56.51
FF
Emery D Rosensweig
16.
1:03.26
CAS
Katie Y Choi
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
36.10
CAS
Mackenzie L Speilman
2.
37.76
FF
Natalie M Tufts
3.
39.94
FF
Emma He
4.
40.49
CAS
McKenna S Lyons
5.
41.51
CAS
Sophia C Flynn
6.
42.31
CAS
Lina H Minkara
7.
43.16
FF
Brooke Newell
8.
43.51
FF
Emily Ivancich
9.
45.12
CAS
Soleil L Antognoli
10.
47.69
CAS
Charlotte E Smith
11.
49.29
CAS
Averie L Earle
12.
50.37
FF
Vivian C Buchina
13.
50.44
FF
Maelle L Paul
14.
50.47
FF
Lindsay Shontz
15.
52.28
FF
Emerson Buff
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
35.56
CAS
Natalie A Schlemmer
2.
36.93
FF
Kacey Hu
3.
39.45
FF
Kristen Shojinaga
4.
39.97
FF
Kamryn Shannon
5.
40.70
FF
Katherine Criswell
6.
41.13
FF
Amy Phillips
7.
41.57
FF
Mamie Criswell
8.
41.89
CAS
Madison L Speilman
9.
42.64
FF
Sadie P Newman
10.
43.78
CAS
Daliah G Minkara
11.
44.37
CAS
Ellie E Campbell
12.
44.70
FF
Allison R Malara
13.
46.40
CAS
Sarah E Pappalardo
14.
1:04.08
CAS
Logan M Downes
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
32.55
FF
Abigail K Zindler
2.
33.90
CAS
Stephanie M Dye
3.
34.81
FF
Madelyn J Flickinger
4.
35.31
CAS
Jocelyn Nichols
5.
37.81
CAS
Tess Durham
6.
38.15
FF
Anna Dean
7.
38.81
CAS
Sabrina H Johnson
8.
39.31
CAS
Dylan J Downes
9.
43.43
FF
Olivia Schmitz
10.
43.47
FF
Holly Y Xue
11.
43.86
CAS
Kaitlyn Olia
12.
54.00
FF
Ruby J McArter
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
28.69
CAS
Bella S Chen
2.
29.00
FF
Caroline Shontz
3.
31.01
CAS
Kennedy G Masten
4.
31.76
FF
Jocelyn T Goodwin
5.
31.83
FF
Madelyne E Carroll
6.
32.08
CAS
Francesca M Kritsky
7.
37.58
CAS
Abigail C Hopkins
8.
37.94
FF
Ruby J McArter
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
42.54
CAS
Payton E Masten
2.
45.98
CAS
Marley S Antognoli
3.
48.58
CAS
Josephina L Kritsky
4.
54.44
FF
Lorelai M Manning
5.
55.32
FF
Gia Hayken
6.
55.77
FF
Kamilla Hu
7.
58.45
CAS
Riley M Sparrenberger
8.
1:00.20
FF
Taylor E Bullman
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
39.63
CAS
Claire M McMahan
2.
46.21
FF
Avery G DeKoven
3.
46.63
FF
Emma He
4.
46.81
FF
Brooke Newell
5.
47.15
CAS
Angelina M McMahan
6.
48.62
CAS
Soleil L Antognoli
7.
50.59
CAS
McKenna S Lyons
8.
51.33
FF
Vivian C Buchina
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
36.47
CAS
Natalie A Schlemmer
2.
36.78
FF
Ashley D Kirby
3.
44.54
CAS
Kristen D Forcey
4.
44.89
FF
Kamryn Shannon
5.
47.43
FF
Mamie Criswell
6.
47.77
FF
Reagan Buff
7.
49.87
CAS
Sarah E Pappalardo
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
35.75
FF
Abigail K Zindler
2.
36.54
CAS
Rachel L Schlemmer
3.
38.60
CAS
Jocelyn Nichols
4.
38.94
CAS
Taylor S Wiles
5.
39.40
FF
McKenna G Witlin
6.
44.91
FF
Anna Dean
7.
46.06
CAS
Alexa S Guy
8.
48.52
FF
Audrey A Schmitz
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
22.53
FF
Madison C Meiring
2.
22.63
CAS
Bella S Chen
3.
25.78
CAS
Kennedy G Masten
4.
27.82
FF
Madelyne E Carroll
5.
32.07
CAS
Caroline R Kronman
6.
32.74
CAS
Eleni C Kalka
7.
33.83
FF
Ruby J McArter
8.
34.57
FF
Jocelyn T Goodwin
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
15.90
CAS
Sunny B Chen
2.
16.55
CAS
Payton E Masten
3.
18.32
CAS
Josephina L Kritsky
4.
18.70
FF
Peyton E Masich
5.
18.81
FF
Tessa Gay
6.
19.46
FF
Bailey Carroll
7.
20.09
FF
Kamilla Hu
8.
21.05
CAS
Megan E Hiltner
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
34.22
CAS
Mackenzie L Speilman
2.
35.07
FF
Natalie M Tufts
3.
39.14
CAS
Claire M McMahan
4.
43.22
CAS
Sophia C Flynn
5.
44.32
FF
Brooke Newell
6.
44.33
CAS
Lina H Minkara
7.
44.38
FF
Avery G DeKoven
8.
45.64
FF
Emily Ivancich
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
34.24
FF
Kacey Hu
2.
36.75
FF
Kristen Shojinaga
3.
37.22
FF
Reagan Buff
4.
37.65
FF
Ashley D Kirby
5.
38.28
CAS
Madison L Speilman
6.
39.57
CAS
Ellie E Campbell
7.
40.00
CAS
Daliah G Minkara
8.
41.20
CAS
Kristen D Forcey
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
31.17
CAS
Rachel L Schlemmer
2.
33.00
FF
McKenna G Witlin
3.
33.16
CAS
Stephanie M Dye
4.
36.03
CAS
Taylor S Wiles
5.
36.72
CAS
Sabrina H Johnson
6.
36.89
FF
Madelyn J Flickinger
7.
36.96
FF
Anna Dean
8.
41.84
FF
Audrey A Schmitz
 
Girls IM 100M 8&U
1.
2:02.09
CAS
Bella S Chen
2.
2:29.40
CAS
Chloe A Apostolou
 
Girls IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:22.80
CAS
Payton E Masten
2.
1:26.16
CAS
Sunny B Chen
3.
1:32.63
CAS
Josephina L Kritsky
4.
1:34.68
CAS
Marley S Antognoli
5.
1:56.26
FF
Taryn A McFeely
6.
2:01.56
FF
Julia C Gazulis
7.
2:06.50
FF
Emery D Rosensweig
8.
2:07.74
FF
Lorelai M Manning
 
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:21.90
CAS
Mackenzie L Speilman
2.
1:27.34
CAS
Claire M McMahan
3.
1:33.53
CAS
McKenna S Lyons
4.
1:38.82
CAS
Sophia C Flynn
5.
1:44.22
FF
Vivian C Buchina
6.
1:44.71
CAS
Angelina M McMahan
7.
1:48.81
CAS
Soleil L Antognoli
 
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:29.88
CAS
Madison L Speilman
2.
1:33.71
FF
Holly Y Xue
3.
1:44.57
CAS
Sarah E Pappalardo
 
Girls IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:11.25
CAS
Rachel L Schlemmer
2.
1:18.74
CAS
Stephanie M Dye
3.
1:21.31
CAS
Taylor S Wiles
4.
1:30.27
CAS
Tess Durham
5.
1:33.84
CAS
Alexa S Guy
6.
1:34.54
CAS
Kaitlyn Olia
 
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:08.28
CAS
Claire M McMahan
Payton E Masten
Natalie A Schlemmer
Rachel L Schlemmer
2.
2:08.78
FF
Tessa Gay
Natalie M Tufts
Ashley D Kirby
Abigail K Zindler
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:41.21
FF
Caroline Shontz
Jocelyn T Goodwin
Madelyne E Carroll
Madison C Meiring
2.
1:42.14
CAS
Chloe A Apostolou
Bella S Chen
Kennedy G Masten
Eleni C Kalka
3.
2:03.09
CAS
Abigail C Hopkins
Summer L Kane
Caroline R Kronman
Francesca M Kritsky
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:11.47
CAS
Megan E Hiltner
Payton E Masten
Sunny B Chen
Josephina L Kritsky
2.
1:19.59
FF
Peyton E Masich
Lorelai M Manning
Bailey Carroll
Tessa Gay
3.
1:26.56
CAS
Amelia C Cave
Marley S Antognoli
Riley M Sparrenberger
Julia M Sagen
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:28.46
CAS
McKenna S Lyons
Claire M McMahan
Mackenzie L Speilman
Sophia C Flynn
2.
2:31.40
FF
Emma He
Avery G DeKoven
Natalie M Tufts
Emily Ivancich
3.
2:56.12
CAS
Lina H Minkara
Soleil L Antognoli
Angelina M McMahan
Averie L Earle
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:24.46
FF
Kacey Hu
Kamryn Shannon
Kristen Shojinaga
Katherine Criswell
2.
2:36.28
CAS
Daliah G Minkara
Kristen D Forcey
Madison L Speilman
Ellie E Campbell
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:09.40
FF
Abigail K Zindler
Ashley D Kirby
McKenna G Witlin
Madelyn J Flickinger
2.
2:09.74
CAS
Stephanie M Dye
Natalie A Schlemmer
Rachel L Schlemmer
Jocelyn Nichols