Fri, December 15, 2017

The CSL

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
ABOUT CSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2017 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&Under 25 Free
15.9
Benjamin Kiley
SF
Girls 8&U 25 Free
16.88
Audrey I Hayward
BL
16.88
Lila Sherman
FM
Boys 9-10 50 Free
31.72
Andrew T Char
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Free
32.72
Micaela Perezous
CY
Boys 11-12 50 Free
27.11
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
28.35
Claire Mowery
FM
Boys 13-14 50 Free
26.68
Gabriel Lao
HV
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.14
Janika Perezous
CY
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.11
Brandon Fabian
CC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.96
Caroline McCleskey
FF
Boys 8&Under 25 Back
20.99
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Back
19.81
Lila Sherman
FM
Boys 9-10 50 Back
35.5
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 9-10 50 Back
37.16
Anna C Klotz
ABF
Boys 11-12 50 Back
33.05
Albert Kang
MG
Girls 11-12 50 Back
32.77
Mackenzie L Gupton
AV
Boys 13-14 50 Back
29.75
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 50 Back
30.75
Janika Perezous
CY
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.76
Drew M Amaral
FF
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.96
Caroline McCleskey
FF
Boys 8&Under 25 Breast
22.46
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Breast
21.92
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
40.11
Cyrus Beauvais
FM
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
41.54
Angela Testani
SF
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
33.59
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
37.83
Natalie A Schlemmer
CAS
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
32.24
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
35.1
Kathryn Oakford
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
30.75
Thomas Moore
BL
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
35.04
Rachel L Schlemmer
CAS
Boys 8&Under 25 Fly
18.13
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Fly
18.81
Lila Sherman
FM
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
15.31
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
15.65
Eve McLaury
C
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
30.0
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.93
Claire Mowery
FM
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
28.88
Carl Blakney
FF
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
30.15
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
25.59
Brandon Fabian
CC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
28.75
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys 8&Under 100 IM
1:31.45
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
1:40.41
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:20.60
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:21.64
Nora Sherman
FM
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:09.53
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:10.75
Claire Mowery
FM
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:06.24
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:09.00
Janika Perezous
CY
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:01.23
John P Moore
BL
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:07.88
Brooke Williams
SF
Boys Mixed 200 Free Relay
1:55.51
William J Tighe
JT Schmid
Michael Zhang
Jacob Anglin
BCP
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:01.06
Caleigh F Jones
Anneliese F Jones
Lilly M Cleal
Olivia F Schmid
BCP
Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:30.35
Chance Bennion
Matthew Char
Kyle A Gadsby
Brian Moran
AV
Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:27.78
Sunny B Chen
Payton E Masten
Katherine L Reynolds
Josephina L Kritsky
CAS
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:15.89
Soma M Fulwiler
Joshua R Donovan
William J Tighe
Michael C Cantlon
BCP
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:15.61
Sydney C Schlabach
Claire M McMahan
Mackenzie L Speilman
McKenna S Lyons
CAS
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:21.19
JT Schmid
Stephen D Dalil
Christopher Goggins
Aaron Erickson
BCP
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:21.98
Mackenzie L Gupton
Caroline Atkins
Evelyn Q Nguyen
Naska Batijargal
AV
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:04.81
Emil LaSida
Ronan Lauinger
William McLaury
Jacob Rosario
C
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:07.90
Abigail Church
Kathryn Oakford
Jennifer Luong
Abigail Harrington
SRD
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:53.94
Vincent C Cleal
Michael Zhang
Jacob Anglin
Jackson T Knouse
BCP
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:05.13
Dana Korotovskikh
Jordan M Wenner
Kayla Graham
Natalie R Smithers
AV
 
 
Back to Schedules
Divisional at Chantilly National GCC

Date:
July 29, 2017
Location:
Chantilly National GCC
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
18.77
CC
Michael J Malarkey
2.
18.92
SAR
Alexander H Wood
3.
20.15
CNC
Taylor Fenix
4.
20.19
CNC
Maxim A Goehring
5.
21.22
GC
Jake Prahl
6.
21.38
CNC
John Ladowicz
7.
22.43
GC
Carter Grove
8.
23.26
BAR
Brooks Haynie
9.
23.47
GC
Griffin Yesquen
10.
23.52
CC
Arben R Nagler
11.
23.82
SR
Ishaan Davu
12.
23.94
CC
Hunter C McGee
13.
27.37
BAR
Joey Al Saadi
14.
29.06
SAR
Ethan S Mishoe
15.
30.58
SR
Jayden Truong
16.
33.64
SR
Harrison G Allo
17.
35.31
BAR
Luel Anteneh
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
36.23
CC
Kongwu Li
2.
39.18
SR
Levente Domonkos
3.
40.06
SR
Joseph P Regan
4.
41.12
CC
Harry T Maltese
5.
41.25
BAR
Cole Hill
5.
41.25
GC
Braxton Sutera
7.
41.46
CC
Jonathan M Nguyen-Duy
8.
41.93
GC
Leo Lockey
9.
42.31
SR
Gavin M Heffern
10.
43.75
BAR
Connor Smetek
11.
44.84
CNC
Everett Yoham
12.
45.01
CNC
Hunter Knox
13.
46.93
BAR
Tyler Buchar
14.
47.03
CNC
Max Warren
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
32.01
CNC
Matthew L Hunter
2.
33.61
BAR
Aidan Wood
3.
33.83
CC
Wade R Geiszler
4.
34.59
CC
Rami G Daamash
5.
35.06
CNC
Giovanni D'Agostino
6.
35.22
BAR
Johnny Megan
7.
35.94
SAR
Griffith S Uy
8.
36.75
BAR
Ryan Buchar
9.
38.18
GC
Carmine Sutera
10.
38.52
SR
Jonathan V Ly
11.
40.12
SR
Justin Truong
12.
41.56
SR
James Creech
13.
41.96
GC
Thomas Keele
14.
47.34
CC
Brenton K Keo
15.
48.34
CNC
Daniel a Enwiya
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
29.67
SR
Maxim Titov
2.
30.30
CC
Ethan T Cropp
3.
30.31
CC
Stephen H Moser
4.
30.93
SAR
Benjamin A Tyeryar
5.
31.05
SR
Calvin D Mellor
6.
31.44
SR
Zachary D Ryan
7.
32.20
CNC
Luke D Monaghan
8.
32.32
SAR
Joseph E Hartz
9.
32.87
CNC
Charleston L Schemm
10.
33.78
CNC
Luke VandeVijver
11.
34.10
CC
Aaron J Simpson
12.
34.45
GC
Riyos Pudasaini
13.
36.07
BAR
Owen Smetek
14.
37.29
BAR
Jack Megan
15.
37.95
GC
Aidan Tingen
16.
39.50
GC
Marshall Lockey
17.
48.31
BAR
Jack Roberts
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
24.11
CC
Brandon Fabian
2.
26.89
SAR
Cole J Riggins
3.
27.00
SR
August Muller
4.
27.19
CC
Michael G Daamash
5.
27.94
CC
Joshua C Huff
6.
28.46
SR
Eric R Armstrong
7.
28.53
BAR
Neil Parikh
8.
29.24
BAR
Logan Pederson
9.
30.26
CNC
Timothy S Hunter
10.
30.28
SAR
Jeffrey G Woodbridge
11.
30.38
SAR
Nathan G Reyes
12.
30.43
CNC
Shea Elliott
13.
32.01
BAR
Calvin Shields
14.
35.08
CNC
Luke Roberts
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
23.25
CC
Clark E Soyster Heinz
2.
26.09
CNC
Maxim A Goehring
3.
26.93
CNC
Taylor Fenix
4.
26.98
GC
Aaron Gardner
5.
27.45
SAR
J. C Phillips
6.
28.62
CC
David J Lindo
7.
29.69
CNC
Ryan C Ducharme-Keane
8.
29.76
GC
Mason Sullivan
9.
30.00
GC
Jake Prahl
10.
33.00
CC
Blake L Larson
11.
34.43
SR
Ishaan Davu
12.
37.12
BAR
Bryce Twitchell
13.
38.00
SR
Jayden Truong
14.
38.07
BAR
Luel Anteneh
15.
39.13
BAR
Joey Al Saadi
16.
43.18
SAR
Ethan S Mishoe
17.
47.87
SR
Harrison G Allo
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
42.64
SR
Joseph P Regan
2.
48.07
CC
Kongwu Li
3.
50.71
GC
Braxton Sutera
4.
51.22
GC
Leo Lockey
5.
53.18
BAR
Cooper Hill
6.
54.40
CC
Harry T Maltese
7.
56.61
CNC
William E Wiemann
8.
56.78
CC
Aidan P Mullen
9.
57.12
SR
Gregory M Bogomolov
10.
58.68
CNC
Max Warren
11.
1:02.17
BAR
Tyler Buchar
12.
1:07.69
SR
Evan J Balint
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
40.25
SAR
Griffith S Uy
2.
42.84
CC
Wade R Geiszler
3.
43.14
SR
Yani S Yanev
4.
43.28
CC
Kai N Keo
5.
44.39
BAR
Johnny Megan
6.
45.82
SR
Jonathan V Ly
7.
47.43
CNC
Giovanni D'Agostino
8.
47.68
SAR
Kody A Camp
9.
48.83
CC
Rami G Daamash
10.
49.38
GC
Thomas Keele
11.
50.00
GC
Benjamin Soderborg
12.
54.78
BAR
Jack Roberts
13.
54.94
SR
Henry Mellor
14.
57.82
BAR
Connor Hogue
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
33.22
SR
Antonio LaBarbera
2.
33.87
CC
Ethan T Cropp
3.
34.84
SR
Calvin D Mellor
4.
35.28
SAR
Benjamin A Tyeryar
5.
40.11
CNC
Luke D Monaghan
6.
40.78
GC
Chase Diaz
7.
43.61
GC
Ryan Spinello
8.
44.25
CC
Aaron J Simpson
9.
44.46
SAR
Joseph E Hartz
10.
44.53
BAR
Owen Smetek
11.
46.60
CNC
Ryan LeKuch
12.
48.99
BAR
Jack Megan
13.
49.45
GC
Aidan Tingen
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
28.13
CC
Brandon Fabian
2.
29.76
SAR
Joel Harman
3.
31.47
CC
Jonathan Burkher
4.
33.73
CC
Matthew S Burkher
5.
33.84
SR
Kieran Wright
6.
34.35
CNC
Justus E Denizard
7.
35.18
SR
Eric R Armstrong
8.
35.64
BAR
Spencer Shields
9.
35.81
GC
Joshua Snyder
10.
36.37
CNC
Robert Sallberg
11.
36.91
SAR
Zachary P Covill
12.
38.90
SAR
Jeffrey G Woodbridge
13.
39.38
BAR
Calvin Shields
14.
40.89
BAR
Jack Smetek
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
25.39
CC
Clark E Soyster Heinz
2.
25.51
GC
Jake Prahl
3.
25.90
SAR
Alexander H Wood
4.
27.60
CC
Hunter C Nguyen-Duy
5.
29.31
SR
Kien Ly
6.
29.96
CC
Hunter C McGee
7.
30.70
CNC
John Ladowicz
8.
32.40
CNC
Taylor Fenix
9.
33.34
BAR
Brooks Haynie
10.
35.35
BAR
Sam Geller-Cheney
11.
37.76
CNC
Ryan C Ducharme-Keane
12.
40.26
BAR
Aaryan Sharma
13.
40.88
GC
Griffin Yesquen
14.
1:01.09
SAR
Ethan S Mishoe
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
50.64
SR
Levente Domonkos
2.
53.92
SAR
Caleb S Morillo
3.
56.29
BAR
Cole Hill
4.
58.22
CNC
Everett Yoham
5.
1:02.22
BAR
Cooper Hill
6.
1:12.98
SR
Daniel Hicks
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
44.15
CC
Kai N Keo
2.
45.41
CC
Maxwell L Soyster Heinz
3.
49.13
SR
Justin Truong
4.
49.50
SR
Henry Mellor
5.
49.62
SAR
Griffith S Uy
6.
49.66
CNC
Giovanni D'Agostino
7.
50.05
SR
James Creech
8.
55.12
BAR
Ryan Buchar
9.
59.09
GC
Carmine Sutera
10.
1:00.85
CNC
Daniel a Enwiya
11.
1:02.46
BAR
Connor Hogue
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
36.87
SR
Antonio LaBarbera
2.
38.63
CC
Stephen H Moser
3.
38.94
SR
Ethan Zelenke
4.
42.44
GC
Chase Diaz
5.
43.98
CNC
Andrew F Pestone
6.
44.07
SAR
William M Partain
7.
46.39
SR
Calvin D Mellor
8.
47.47
CNC
Charleston L Schemm
9.
48.03
CNC
Kole Donald
10.
51.12
GC
Casey French
11.
51.84
GC
Alejandro Barreto-Lopez
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
32.97
SAR
Cole J Riggins
2.
33.97
CC
Matthew S Burkher
3.
35.19
CNC
Justus E Denizard
4.
35.31
SR
Kieran Wright
5.
36.84
SAR
Nathan G Reyes
6.
37.63
CC
Jason G Daamash
7.
37.96
BAR
Logan Pederson
8.
38.03
SR
August Muller
9.
38.40
CC
Michael G Daamash
10.
39.94
SAR
Jeffrey G Woodbridge
11.
40.15
CNC
Robert Sallberg
12.
40.28
BAR
Spencer Shields
13.
41.45
SR
Soe Wunna
14.
42.44
BAR
Calvin Shields
15.
42.78
CNC
Timothy S Hunter
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
21.84
CNC
Maxim A Goehring
2.
22.78
CC
Michael J Malarkey
3.
24.52
SR
Kien Ly
4.
28.06
BAR
Brooks Haynie
5.
30.72
SAR
J. C Phillips
6.
31.95
CC
Arben R Nagler
7.
32.57
CC
Hunter C McGee
8.
33.29
GC
Tim Gafurov
9.
34.31
GC
Mason Sullivan
10.
35.28
CNC
Ryan C Ducharme-Keane
11.
45.63
BAR
Sam Geller-Cheney
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
18.25
CC
Kongwu Li
2.
18.41
SR
Gavin M Heffern
3.
18.82
SR
Joseph P Regan
4.
21.49
SAR
Caleb S Morillo
5.
21.58
CNC
Hunter Knox
6.
21.75
GC
Leo Lockey
7.
22.43
CC
Harry T Maltese
8.
23.31
CC
Jonathan M Nguyen-Duy
9.
24.18
BAR
Cole Hill
10.
25.44
BAR
Cooper Hill
11.
26.37
BAR
Connor Smetek
12.
29.37
CNC
Everett Yoham
13.
29.52
SR
Evan J Balint
14.
32.57
CNC
Max Warren
15.
39.64
GC
Peter Gardner
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
35.81
CNC
Matthew L Hunter
2.
39.28
BAR
Aidan Wood
3.
41.38
CC
Rami G Daamash
4.
43.53
CC
Maxwell L Soyster Heinz
5.
47.63
SR
Justin Truong
6.
47.95
GC
Carmine Sutera
7.
47.97
BAR
Johnny Megan
8.
48.15
SR
Yani S Yanev
9.
48.48
SAR
Kody A Camp
10.
49.43
SR
James Creech
11.
52.57
CNC
Owen Clark
12.
1:03.59
CC
Brenton K Keo
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
31.09
SR
Antonio LaBarbera
2.
32.28
SR
Ethan Zelenke
3.
32.95
SR
Maxim Titov
4.
34.81
CC
Ethan T Cropp
5.
36.05
CC
Stephen H Moser
6.
36.28
CNC
Luke VandeVijver
7.
36.58
SAR
Joseph E Hartz
8.
37.00
GC
Riyos Pudasaini
9.
38.97
CNC
Luke D Monaghan
10.
39.91
BAR
Jack Megan
11.
42.64
SAR
William M Partain
12.
44.22
GC
Ryan Spinello
13.
44.93
CNC
Ryan LeKuch
14.
45.63
GC
Alejandro Barreto-Lopez
15.
51.15
BAR
Owen Smetek
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
25.59
CC
Brandon Fabian
2.
27.34
SAR
Joel Harman
3.
28.71
SR
Eric R Armstrong
4.
28.81
CC
Jonathan Burkher
5.
30.11
BAR
Neil Parikh
6.
31.43
SR
August Muller
7.
31.81
BAR
Logan Pederson
8.
31.84
CC
Michael G Daamash
9.
33.49
SAR
Nathan G Reyes
10.
33.53
GC
Joshua Snyder
11.
33.64
CNC
Timothy S Hunter
12.
33.76
BAR
Jack Smetek
13.
33.87
SAR
Zachary P Covill
14.
35.53
SR
Soe Wunna
15.
36.41
CNC
Shea Elliott
16.
45.62
CNC
Luke Roberts
 
Boys IM 100M 8&U
1.
1:52.29
CC
Michael J Malarkey
2.
1:57.71
CC
Clark E Soyster Heinz
3.
2:05.24
SAR
Alexander H Wood
4.
2:10.08
SR
Kien Ly
5.
2:20.20
SAR
J. C Phillips
6.
2:43.69
CC
Arben R Nagler
7.
3:07.86
BAR
Sam Geller-Cheney
 
Boys IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:40.87
SR
Levente Domonkos
2.
1:51.06
SR
Gavin M Heffern
3.
1:53.03
SAR
Caleb S Morillo
4.
1:57.78
CC
Jonathan M Nguyen-Duy
5.
1:58.62
CNC
Hunter Knox
6.
2:27.06
BAR
Tyler Buchar
7.
2:32.08
BAR
Colt M Stevens
 
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:27.15
CNC
Matthew L Hunter
2.
1:27.62
BAR
Aidan Wood
3.
1:32.61
CC
Maxwell L Soyster Heinz
4.
1:32.76
CC
Kai N Keo
5.
1:33.26
CC
Wade R Geiszler
6.
1:38.40
SR
Yani S Yanev
7.
1:42.20
SAR
Kody A Camp
8.
1:42.68
SR
Jonathan V Ly
9.
1:43.78
BAR
Ryan Buchar
10.
1:50.17
CNC
Owen Clark
11.
1:56.11
BAR
Connor Hogue
12.
1:59.19
CNC
Daniel a Enwiya
 
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:13.22
SR
Ethan Zelenke
2.
1:16.28
SR
Maxim Titov
3.
1:25.50
GC
Chase Diaz
4.
1:32.72
SR
Zachary D Ryan
5.
1:34.46
GC
Ryan Spinello
6.
1:35.01
CNC
M C Obyrne
7.
1:36.32
SAR
William M Partain
8.
1:38.31
CNC
Ryan LeKuch
9.
1:38.85
CNC
Andrew F Pestone
10.
1:50.09
GC
Marshall Lockey
 
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:02.81
SAR
Joel Harman
2.
1:04.96
SAR
Cole J Riggins
3.
1:06.65
CC
Jonathan Burkher
4.
1:08.53
CNC
Justus E Denizard
5.
1:09.87
CC
Matthew S Burkher
6.
1:10.21
SR
Kieran Wright
7.
1:15.18
BAR
Neil Parikh
8.
1:20.45
SAR
Zachary P Covill
9.
1:20.78
BAR
Spencer Shields
10.
1:21.49
CNC
Robert Sallberg
11.
1:23.84
BAR
Jack Smetek
12.
1:25.41
GC
Joshua Snyder
13.
1:25.67
SR
Soe Wunna
14.
1:29.79
CNC
Shea Elliott
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
19.94
SAR
Victoria T Smith
2.
21.40
CNC
Kylee c Whitcomb
3.
21.50
CC
Ava K Benevento
4.
21.76
CNC
Jamie S Putman
5.
23.51
GC
Isabel Uribarri-Tibabuzo
6.
23.60
CNC
Allison M Wiemann
6.
23.60
GC
Imke Kaufmann
8.
23.69
CC
Nina T Shupp
9.
25.16
CC
Samantha L Malarkey
10.
25.46
SAR
Jasmine J Reyes
11.
26.03
BAR
Brooke Twitchell
12.
26.59
SR
Isabella S Bethel
13.
28.15
SR
Victoria S Murphy
14.
32.23
GC
Victoria Keele
15.
34.71
BAR
Bronwynne Gellner
16.
34.87
SAR
Alyssa J Reyes
17.
38.37
BAR
Morgan Roberts
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
39.64
CNC
Chloe g Workman
2.
41.68
CNC
Jordan O Ducharme-Keane
3.
41.98
CC
Avery Adler
4.
43.09
CC
Samantha A Murphy
5.
43.73
GC
Elke Kaufmann
6.
44.23
CNC
Hadley B Knapp
7.
44.40
SAR
Madeline R Hancock
8.
44.78
GC
Maya Gilbert
9.
47.40
SR
Natalie A Rutkowski
10.
48.15
SAR
Faith Viveiros
11.
48.50
BAR
Megan Jones
12.
48.73
SR
Brynn R Olsen
13.
49.13
BAR
Alanna Jones
14.
49.53
BAR
Lauren Hogue
15.
51.90
GC
Jane Soderborg
16.
53.21
SAR
Lucie T Withrow
17.
53.96
SR
Yara Mahdi
18.
56.64
CC
Caroline G Perry
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
29.96
CC
Angelina N Sagaow
2.
33.18
SR
Erica M Olsen
3.
33.41
CNC
Maryn Brown
4.
33.50
SAR
Krista M Gross
5.
33.94
CC
Katherine Mason
6.
36.15
CNC
Kyla M Obyrne
7.
36.62
SAR
Grace K Partain
8.
37.25
CC
Emma Lee
9.
38.18
BAR
Anna Waldron
10.
38.56
CNC
Nora I Schillmaier
11.
40.16
GC
Riya Pudasaini
12.
40.87
SR
Kayla A Cooper
13.
41.79
BAR
Grace R Lathrop
14.
42.07
SR
Claire E Nordling
15.
45.46
BAR
Corinne Haynie
16.
48.65
GC
Rebecca French
17.
49.63
GC
Michelle Le
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
30.81
BAR
Hope Van Beek
2.
31.14
CNC
Bailey Spinnenweber
3.
31.91
SAR
Alexandra W Uy
4.
32.52
BAR
Olivia Castleman
5.
33.16
SR
Rhiann Joyner
6.
33.47
CC
Katrina C Geiszler
7.
33.88
SR
Fiona M Regan
8.
34.06
BAR
Alexandra Earle
9.
34.27
SAR
Mary E Tucker
10.
35.60
CNC
Bailey Jovanelly
11.
35.69
SR
Catherine J Belt
12.
36.96
GC
Aubry Smith
13.
38.19
CNC
Sophie Clark
14.
38.59
CC
Trinity J Bearse
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
29.90
CNC
Erin Warren
2.
30.17
CNC
Emma Monaghan
3.
30.50
SAR
Samantha C Hagerty
4.
31.68
SR
Kathleen Dinoso
5.
31.88
CC
Sloan A Soyster Heinz
6.
32.12
CNC
Tally Lott
7.
32.50
SR
Lauren S Belt
8.
32.53
SAR
Delaney R Hagerty
9.
33.31
GC
Maggie Soderborg
10.
33.53
SAR
Sophia C Covill
11.
34.33
SR
Samantha Farmer
12.
34.44
BAR
Emma Shields
13.
35.18
CC
Katherine M Wells
14.
36.63
GC
Haley Smith
15.
38.00
CC
Emma G Geiszler
16.
44.56
GC
Daniela Tortoza-Lopez
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
25.04
CC
Nina T Shupp
2.
26.21
GC
Ava Cammer
3.
27.40
CNC
Allison M Wiemann
4.
27.66
BAR
Ainsley Wood
5.
28.09
SR
Lilianna Domonkos
6.
28.65
CC
Taylor C Jones
7.
29.87
BAR
Lily Haubner
8.
33.32
CNC
Katelyn Killelea
9.
33.72
SAR
Jasmine J Reyes
10.
34.34
SR
Isabella S Bethel
11.
36.36
CC
Samantha L Malarkey
12.
36.97
SAR
Ava D Myrick
13.
37.95
SAR
Hannah M Morillo
14.
40.04
SR
Mia Tsoi
15.
40.40
GC
Brinley Snyder
16.
48.72
BAR
Bronwynne Gellner
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
44.78
BAR
Sadie Castleman
2.
46.85
GC
Abby Prahl
3.
48.25
GC
Abby Czzowitz
4.
49.76
CNC
Eden t Enwiya
5.
50.21
SAR
Madeline R Hancock
6.
51.22
CNC
Jordan O Ducharme-Keane
7.
54.16
GC
Maya Gilbert
8.
54.81
BAR
Lauren Hogue
9.
55.79
BAR
Megan Jones
10.
56.83
SR
Brynn R Olsen
11.
57.80
CC
Samantha A Murphy
12.
59.91
CNC
Mackenzie Cote
13.
1:02.93
SR
Linda V Le
14.
1:03.38
SR
Yara Mahdi
15.
1:07.64
SAR
Sydney C Baker
16.
1:07.90
CC
Caroline G Perry
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
37.71
CNC
Alexis V Florit
2.
41.97
CC
Erin M Kelley
3.
44.20
BAR
Anna Waldron
4.
46.18
SR
Kayla A Cooper
5.
47.28
CNC
Samantha Seibel
6.
50.05
BAR
Grace R Lathrop
7.
51.47
CC
Reed E Soyster Heinz
8.
51.53
GC
Riya Pudasaini
9.
53.31
CC
Zaina E Olibah
10.
55.06
SR
Claire E Nordling
11.
55.85
SAR
Kimberly M Asbery
12.
59.01
SR
Rylie Strauss
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
35.03
BAR
Olivia Castleman
1.
35.03
BAR
Hope Van Beek
3.
35.43
BAR
Skye Van Beek
4.
36.55
SR
Ashley Dinoso
5.
37.28
SR
Fiona M Regan
6.
37.72
CNC
Adrianna V Florit
7.
39.90
SAR
Mary E Tucker
8.
43.43
CNC
Nicole Roberts
9.
43.50
SR
Catherine J Belt
10.
46.81
CC
Trinity J Bearse
11.
48.11
SAR
Chloe E Van Liere
12.
53.70
CC
Katherine E Brown
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
34.66
CC
Katerina M Nastea
2.
34.82
CNC
Emma Monaghan
3.
35.53
CNC
Erin Warren
4.
35.75
CNC
Emily Warren
5.
36.68
CC
Molly F Merrill
6.
36.90
SR
Kathleen Dinoso
7.
37.18
SAR
Samantha C Hagerty
8.
38.00
CC
Sloan A Soyster Heinz
9.
38.93
SAR
Hannah M Selken
10.
39.94
BAR
Alexandra Earle
11.
40.04
SAR
Sophia C Covill
12.
41.00
GC
Maggie Soderborg
13.
43.56
SR
Ariel Liu
14.
45.31
GC
Ally Tingen
15.
52.31
GC
Megan Le
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
24.47
SR
Lilianna Domonkos
2.
25.65
SAR
Victoria T Smith
3.
26.46
CC
Taylor C Jones
4.
27.04
CNC
Alexa Bergesen
5.
27.60
BAR
Ainsley Wood
6.
31.15
CC
Ava K Benevento
7.
32.03
GC
Imke Kaufmann
8.
32.16
SR
Victoria S Murphy
9.
32.78
BAR
Lily Haubner
10.
34.07
CNC
Samara G Obyrne
11.
36.66
CNC
Katelyn Killelea
12.
37.00
CC
Ashley I Shea
13.
37.38
SAR
Caitlynn Connelly
14.
38.50
GC
Ava Cammer
15.
44.49
SAR
Hannah M Morillo
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
49.97
SR
Linda V Le
2.
50.53
BAR
Sadie Castleman
3.
54.10
CNC
Chloe g Workman
4.
54.28
SAR
Faith Viveiros
5.
54.77
CNC
Megan Hunter
6.
55.21
CC
Leena E Olibah
7.
55.53
CNC
Eden t Enwiya
8.
56.25
SR
Natalie A Rutkowski
9.
57.43
GC
Elke Kaufmann
10.
1:00.25
GC
Maya Gilbert
11.
1:02.02
BAR
Talia Twitchell
12.
1:03.86
SAR
Sydney C Baker
13.
1:04.90
BAR
Lauren Hogue
14.
1:14.68
SAR
Lucie T Withrow
15.
1:15.88
GC
Jane Soderborg
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
43.51
SR
Erica M Olsen
2.
43.72
CNC
Alexis V Florit
3.
43.77
SAR
Krista M Gross
4.
44.23
CC
Katherine Mason
5.
45.30
SAR
Grace K Partain
6.
45.36
CC
Emma Lee
7.
47.19
CNC
Kyla M Obyrne
8.
48.77
CC
Reed E Soyster Heinz
9.
50.43
SR
Kayla A Cooper
10.
52.08
GC
Riya Pudasaini
11.
53.56
CNC
Nora I Schillmaier
12.
56.41
BAR
Corinne Haynie
13.
58.05
GC
Rebecca French
14.
58.56
BAR
Madeline Rezentes
15.
1:01.35
GC
Michelle Le
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
40.83
CNC
Lindsey MacDonald
2.
42.28
SAR
Alexandra W Uy
2.
42.28
CC
Katrina C Geiszler
4.
42.75
CNC
Adrianna V Florit
5.
43.25
SR
Ashley Dinoso
6.
43.90
BAR
Emma Shields
7.
45.08
SR
Rhiann Joyner
8.
45.15
BAR
Olivia Castleman
9.
45.72
SR
Addison Denney
10.
47.41
CNC
Bailey Jovanelly
11.
48.23
CC
Trinity J Bearse
12.
48.24
GC
Aubry Smith
13.
52.70
SAR
Chloe E Van Liere
14.
58.85
CC
Katherine E Brown
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
36.42
SR
Sally Burkley
2.
38.52
CC
Katerina M Nastea
3.
39.47
BAR
Clara Waldron
4.
40.34
SAR
Elizabeth A Moran
5.
40.66
CNC
Emma Monaghan
6.
40.97
CNC
Tally Lott
7.
42.20
SAR
Hannah M Selken
8.
42.25
CNC
Emily Warren
9.
42.30
GC
Maggie Soderborg
10.
42.65
SR
Samantha Farmer
11.
43.84
SAR
Sophia C Covill
12.
46.19
CC
Emma G Geiszler
13.
46.39
CC
Katherine M Wells
14.
47.03
SR
Ariel Liu
15.
50.88
GC
Ally Tingen
16.
52.90
GC
Daniela Tortoza-Lopez
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
23.14
CNC
Kylee c Whitcomb
2.
27.41
SR
Lilianna Domonkos
3.
28.52
BAR
Brooke Twitchell
4.
28.74
CC
Ava K Benevento
5.
28.87
CNC
Jamie S Putman
6.
28.94
GC
Imke Kaufmann
7.
29.86
CC
Taylor C Jones
8.
31.03
CNC
Alexa Bergesen
9.
31.60
GC
Isabel Uribarri-Tibabuzo
10.
33.21
SR
Victoria S Murphy
11.
34.42
GC
Ava Cammer
12.
37.97
SAR
Hannah M Morillo
13.
38.40
SAR
Jasmine J Reyes
14.
48.95
BAR
Bronwynne Gellner
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
18.50
CNC
Chloe g Workman
2.
18.70
BAR
Sadie Castleman
3.
20.13
CC
Avery Adler
4.
20.81
GC
Abby Prahl
5.
22.09
CNC
Megan Hunter
6.
23.19
GC
Abby Czzowitz
7.
23.35
CC
Leena E Olibah
8.
24.59
CNC
Carolina Schemm
9.
24.97
SR
Brynn R Olsen
10.
26.87
SR
Yara Mahdi
11.
28.47
SR
Linda V Le
12.
28.91
BAR
Alanna Jones
13.
29.96
CC
Caroline G Perry
14.
30.77
BAR
Talia Twitchell
15.
33.00
SAR
Lucie T Withrow
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
33.34
CC
Angelina N Sagaow
2.
36.59
CNC
Maryn Brown
3.
38.64
SR
Erica M Olsen
4.
43.93
SAR
Grace K Partain
5.
45.20
CC
Erin M Kelley
6.
46.43
CC
Emma Lee
7.
47.96
SAR
Kimberly M Asbery
8.
48.08
SR
Claire E Nordling
9.
49.38
CNC
Nora I Schillmaier
10.
1:02.60
BAR
Grace R Lathrop
11.
1:04.56
SR
Rylie Strauss
12.
1:12.34
BAR
Madeline Rezentes
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
33.04
BAR
Hope Van Beek
2.
33.52
CNC
Bailey Spinnenweber
3.
34.81
BAR
Skye Van Beek
4.
35.30
CNC
Lindsey MacDonald
5.
35.36
SAR
Alexandra W Uy
6.
36.38
SR
Rhiann Joyner
7.
37.00
BAR
Alexandra Earle
8.
37.02
SR
Fiona M Regan
9.
40.96
SR
Addison Denney
10.
41.06
CNC
Bailey Jovanelly
11.
45.71
CC
Katherine E Brown
12.
48.16
SAR
Chloe E Van Liere
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
31.53
CNC
Eileen Eidelberg
2.
31.72
SR
Sally Burkley
3.
31.82
CC
Molly F Merrill
4.
32.21
BAR
Clara Waldron
5.
34.70
SR
Lauren S Belt
6.
35.00
SAR
Delaney R Hagerty
7.
35.14
SR
Kathleen Dinoso
8.
36.40
CNC
Tally Lott
9.
36.66
CC
Sloan A Soyster Heinz
10.
36.95
CNC
Nicole A Hunter
11.
39.35
CC
Katherine M Wells
12.
39.40
SAR
Hannah M Selken
13.
41.26
SAR
Erin C Woodbridge
14.
44.60
GC
Ally Tingen
15.
53.17
GC
Nelly Solares
 
Girls IM 100M 8&U
1.
1:56.45
SAR
Victoria T Smith
2.
2:09.83
CNC
Kylee c Whitcomb
3.
2:10.35
BAR
Ainsley Wood
4.
2:11.35
CC
Nina T Shupp
5.
2:19.53
BAR
Lily Haubner
6.
2:23.18
CNC
Alexa Bergesen
7.
2:23.68
CNC
Katelyn Killelea
8.
2:27.98
BAR
Brooke Twitchell
 
Girls IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:45.38
CC
Avery Adler
2.
1:48.32
GC
Abby Prahl
3.
1:51.79
CNC
Jordan O Ducharme-Keane
4.
1:52.08
SAR
Madeline R Hancock
5.
1:52.32
CNC
Eden t Enwiya
6.
1:52.53
GC
Abby Czzowitz
7.
1:54.96
CC
Leena E Olibah
8.
1:58.40
CC
Samantha A Murphy
9.
1:58.85
SR
Natalie A Rutkowski
10.
1:59.24
CNC
Megan Hunter
11.
2:00.78
GC
Elke Kaufmann
12.
2:10.72
BAR
Megan Jones
13.
2:11.96
BAR
Alanna Jones
14.
2:14.51
SAR
Sydney C Baker
15.
2:15.71
BAR
Talia Twitchell
 
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:17.38
CC
Angelina N Sagaow
2.
1:25.64
CNC
Alexis V Florit
3.
1:26.21
SAR
Krista M Gross
4.
1:27.44
CC
Katherine Mason
5.
1:27.85
CNC
Maryn Brown
6.
1:37.97
BAR
Anna Waldron
7.
1:39.28
CC
Erin M Kelley
8.
1:45.30
CNC
Kyla M Obyrne
9.
1:51.53
SAR
Kimberly M Asbery
10.
1:52.78
BAR
Corinne Haynie
11.
2:19.78
BAR
Madeline Rezentes
 
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:17.38
BAR
Skye Van Beek
2.
1:20.19
CNC
Bailey Spinnenweber
3.
1:21.21
SR
Ashley Dinoso
4.
1:22.55
CNC
Lindsey MacDonald
5.
1:23.64
CNC
Adrianna V Florit
6.
1:24.21
CC
Katrina C Geiszler
7.
1:30.51
SAR
Mary E Tucker
8.
1:31.50
BAR
Emma Shields
9.
1:33.71
SR
Addison Denney
10.
1:43.81
GC
Aubry Smith
 
Girls IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:10.45
SR
Sally Burkley
2.
1:14.46
BAR
Clara Waldron
3.
1:14.81
CNC
Erin Warren
4.
1:14.85
CC
Katerina M Nastea
5.
1:16.77
CNC
Emily Warren
6.
1:18.00
CNC
Eileen Eidelberg
7.
1:18.77
CC
Molly F Merrill
8.
1:19.52
SAR
Samantha C Hagerty
9.
1:21.66
SAR
Delaney R Hagerty
10.
1:22.71
SAR
Elizabeth A Moran
11.
1:30.34
SR
Lauren S Belt