Fri, September 22, 2017

The CSL

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
ABOUT CSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2017 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&Under 25 Free
15.9
Benjamin Kiley
SF
Girls 8&U 25 Free
16.88
Audrey I Hayward
BL
16.88
Lila Sherman
FM
Boys 9-10 50 Free
31.72
Andrew T Char
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Free
32.72
Micaela Perezous
CY
Boys 11-12 50 Free
27.11
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
28.35
Claire Mowery
FM
Boys 13-14 50 Free
26.68
Gabriel Lao
HV
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.14
Janika Perezous
CY
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.11
Brandon Fabian
CC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.96
Caroline McCleskey
FF
Boys 8&Under 25 Back
20.99
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Back
19.81
Lila Sherman
FM
Boys 9-10 50 Back
35.5
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 9-10 50 Back
37.16
Anna C Klotz
ABF
Boys 11-12 50 Back
33.05
Albert Kang
MG
Girls 11-12 50 Back
32.77
Mackenzie L Gupton
AV
Boys 13-14 50 Back
29.75
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 50 Back
30.75
Janika Perezous
CY
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.76
Drew M Amaral
FF
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.96
Caroline McCleskey
FF
Boys 8&Under 25 Breast
22.46
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Breast
21.92
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
40.11
Cyrus Beauvais
FM
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
41.54
Angela Testani
SF
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
33.59
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
37.83
Natalie A Schlemmer
CAS
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
32.24
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
35.1
Kathryn Oakford
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
30.75
Thomas Moore
BL
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
35.04
Rachel L Schlemmer
CAS
Boys 8&Under 25 Fly
18.13
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Fly
18.81
Lila Sherman
FM
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
15.31
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
15.65
Eve McLaury
C
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
30.0
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.93
Claire Mowery
FM
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
28.88
Carl Blakney
FF
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
30.15
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
25.59
Brandon Fabian
CC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
28.75
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys 8&Under 100 IM
1:31.45
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
1:40.41
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:20.60
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:21.64
Nora Sherman
FM
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:09.53
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:10.75
Claire Mowery
FM
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:06.24
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:09.00
Janika Perezous
CY
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:01.23
John P Moore
BL
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:07.88
Brooke Williams
SF
Boys Mixed 200 Free Relay
1:55.51
William J Tighe
JT Schmid
Michael Zhang
Jacob Anglin
BCP
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:01.06
Caleigh F Jones
Anneliese F Jones
Lilly M Cleal
Olivia F Schmid
BCP
Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:30.35
Chance Bennion
Matthew Char
Kyle A Gadsby
Brian Moran
AV
Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:27.78
Sunny B Chen
Payton E Masten
Katherine L Reynolds
Josephina L Kritsky
CAS
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:15.89
Soma M Fulwiler
Joshua R Donovan
William J Tighe
Michael C Cantlon
BCP
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:15.61
Sydney C Schlabach
Claire M McMahan
Mackenzie L Speilman
McKenna S Lyons
CAS
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:21.19
JT Schmid
Stephen D Dalil
Christopher Goggins
Aaron Erickson
BCP
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:21.98
Mackenzie L Gupton
Caroline Atkins
Evelyn Q Nguyen
Naska Batijargal
AV
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:04.81
Emil LaSida
Ronan Lauinger
William McLaury
Jacob Rosario
C
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:07.90
Abigail Church
Kathryn Oakford
Jennifer Luong
Abigail Harrington
SRD
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:53.94
Vincent C Cleal
Michael Zhang
Jacob Anglin
Jackson T Knouse
BCP
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:05.13
Dana Korotovskikh
Jordan M Wenner
Kayla Graham
Natalie R Smithers
AV
 
 
Back to Schedules
Barrington at Chantilly National GCC

Date:
July 22, 2017
Location:
Chantilly National GCC
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
259.0
Chantilly National GCC
184.0
Barrington
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
19.98
CNC
Maxim A Goehring
2.
21.29
CNC
Taylor Fenix
3.
21.72
BAR
Brooks Haynie
4.
22.68
CNC
John Ladowicz
5.
23.71
BAR
Emmanuel Castillo
6.
25.96
BAR
Joey Al Saadi
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
42.79
BAR
Cole Hill
2.
43.58
CNC
Everett Yoham
3.
46.69
BAR
Tyler Buchar
4.
47.31
CNC
Max Warren
5.
47.97
BAR
Bastian Karousos
6.
51.56
CNC
William E Wiemann
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
31.81
CNC
Matthew L Hunter
2.
34.13
BAR
Aidan Wood
3.
36.31
BAR
Johnny Megan
4.
39.10
BAR
Ryan Buchar
5.
40.07
CNC
Owen Clark
6.
41.87
CNC
Jacob Garcia
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
31.87
CNC
Luke D Monaghan
2.
32.03
CNC
Charleston L Schemm
3.
34.93
CNC
Ryan LeKuch
4.
35.38
BAR
Owen Smetek
5.
39.03
BAR
Jack Megan
6.
40.95
BAR
Oliver Farah
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
28.37
BAR
Neil Parikh
2.
28.56
BAR
Logan Pederson
3.
28.94
BAR
Kevin Jackson
4.
30.46
CNC
Shea Elliott
5.
30.59
CNC
Timothy S Hunter
6.
36.62
CNC
Benjamin Lawson
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
25.87
CNC
Maxim A Goehring
2.
29.90
CNC
Ryan C Ducharme-Keane
3.
30.04
CNC
Taylor Fenix
4.
32.28
BAR
Emmanuel Castillo
5.
34.06
BAR
Joey Al Saadi
6.
44.83
BAR
Bryce Twitchell
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
53.53
BAR
Cooper Hill
2.
54.64
CNC
Hunter Knox
3.
57.06
CNC
Max Warren
4.
58.72
BAR
Bastian Karousos
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
43.58
BAR
Aidan Wood
2.
45.38
BAR
Johnny Megan
3.
49.88
CNC
Jacob Garcia
4.
54.05
CNC
Daniel a Enwiya
5.
56.82
BAR
Ryan Buchar
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
39.85
CNC
Luke D Monaghan
2.
42.54
CNC
Charleston L Schemm
3.
43.51
BAR
Owen Smetek
4.
45.76
CNC
Ryan LeKuch
5.
48.53
BAR
Jack Megan
6.
53.67
BAR
Connor Hogue
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
34.38
BAR
Neil Parikh
2.
34.82
BAR
Spencer Shields
3.
34.97
CNC
Justus E Denizard
4.
36.21
BAR
Kevin Jackson
5.
40.70
CNC
Shea Elliott
6.
41.96
CNC
Timothy S Hunter
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
33.75
CNC
Taylor Fenix
2.
35.48
BAR
Sam Geller-Cheney
3.
35.78
CNC
Ryan C Ducharme-Keane
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
57.40
BAR
Cole Hill
2.
58.62
CNC
Everett Yoham
3.
1:02.22
BAR
Colt M Stevens
4.
1:03.94
CNC
Hunter Knox
5.
1:04.97
BAR
Cooper Hill
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
47.71
CNC
Matthew L Hunter
2.
55.02
BAR
Oliver Farah
3.
57.12
BAR
Ryan Buchar
4.
58.88
CNC
Jacob Garcia
5.
1:00.36
BAR
Connor Hogue
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
51.86
CNC
Ryan McConaghie
2.
58.56
CNC
Daniel a Enwiya
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
35.61
CNC
Justus E Denizard
2.
36.79
BAR
Kevin Jackson
3.
37.72
BAR
Logan Pederson
4.
41.52
BAR
Spencer Shields
5.
43.34
CNC
Shea Elliott
6.
46.15
CNC
Shane McConaghie
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
22.90
CNC
Maxim A Goehring
2.
36.20
CNC
Ryan C Ducharme-Keane
3.
52.57
BAR
Sam Geller-Cheney
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
22.81
CNC
Hunter Knox
2.
23.82
BAR
Cole Hill
3.
25.07
BAR
Bastian Karousos
4.
25.50
BAR
Cooper Hill
5.
28.44
CNC
Everett Yoham
6.
29.30
CNC
Max Warren
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
36.78
CNC
Matthew L Hunter
2.
41.06
BAR
Aidan Wood
3.
48.92
BAR
Johnny Megan
4.
50.94
BAR
Oliver Farah
5.
54.13
CNC
Owen Clark
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
40.12
CNC
Luke D Monaghan
2.
43.21
BAR
Jack Megan
3.
43.27
CNC
Ryan LeKuch
4.
49.30
BAR
Owen Smetek
5.
1:05.49
CNC
Daniel a Enwiya
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
30.20
BAR
Neil Parikh
2.
31.61
BAR
Logan Pederson
3.
31.98
CNC
Justus E Denizard
4.
33.12
CNC
Timothy S Hunter
5.
33.43
BAR
Jack Smetek
6.
35.17
CNC
Cole Roberson
 
Boys IM 100M 8&U
1.
3:27.51
BAR
Sam Geller-Cheney
 
Boys IM 100M 9-10
1.
2:00.96
BAR
Bastian Karousos
2.
2:11.78
CNC
Everett Yoham
3.
2:17.44
CNC
Max Warren
 
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:59.19
BAR
Connor Hogue
2.
1:59.33
BAR
Ryan Buchar
3.
2:10.42
BAR
Oliver Farah
 
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:10.77
CNC
Justus E Denizard
2.
1:21.15
BAR
Kevin Jackson
3.
1:21.50
BAR
Logan Pederson
4.
1:23.21
BAR
Jack Smetek
 
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:20.40
CNC
Matthew L Hunter
Everett Yoham
Luke D Monaghan
Shea Elliott
2.
2:25.00
BAR
Aidan Wood
Cole Hill
Owen Smetek
Neil Parikh
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:54.67
CNC
Ryan C Ducharme-Keane
Taylor Fenix
Maxim A Goehring
John Ladowicz
2.
2:02.77
BAR
Joey Al Saadi
Sam Geller-Cheney
Brooks Haynie
Emmanuel Castillo
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:33.39
BAR
Cooper Hill
Cole Hill
Bastian Karousos
Tyler Buchar
2.
1:34.95
CNC
Max Warren
Everett Yoham
Hunter Knox
William E Wiemann
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
3:00.09
BAR
Johnny Megan
Oliver Farah
Aidan Wood
Ryan Buchar
2.
3:02.85
CNC
Jacob Garcia
Owen Clark
Matthew L Hunter
Daniel a Enwiya
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:50.08
CNC
Luke D Monaghan
Ryan McConaghie
Ryan LeKuch
Charleston L Schemm
2.
3:20.57
BAR
Owen Smetek
Connor Hogue
Jack Megan
Jack Roberts
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:11.95
BAR
Spencer Shields
Kevin Jackson
Neil Parikh
Logan Pederson
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
19.90
CNC
Kylee c Whitcomb
2.
21.22
BAR
Ainsley Wood
3.
21.92
CNC
Jamie S Putman
4.
22.94
CNC
Allison M Wiemann
5.
34.09
BAR
Alexa Smetek
6.
38.51
BAR
Kennedy Tureson
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
39.15
CNC
Chloe g Workman
2.
42.42
CNC
Eden t Enwiya
3.
42.47
CNC
Jordan O Ducharme-Keane
4.
43.69
BAR
Veronica Mariduena
5.
46.03
BAR
Alanna Jones
6.
47.72
BAR
Megan Jones
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
34.08
CNC
Maryn Brown
2.
34.68
CNC
Alexis V Florit
3.
36.14
BAR
Anna Waldron
4.
36.77
BAR
Ava Karousos
5.
38.59
CNC
Kyla M Obyrne
6.
40.96
BAR
Faith Clark
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
31.45
BAR
Hope Van Beek
2.
31.52
BAR
Skye Van Beek
3.
31.99
CNC
Bailey Spinnenweber
4.
32.63
BAR
Olivia Castleman
5.
34.13
CNC
Adrianna V Florit
6.
35.40
CNC
Bailey Jovanelly
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
30.34
CNC
Erin Warren
2.
30.61
CNC
Emma Monaghan
3.
31.08
BAR
Clara Waldron
4.
31.53
CNC
Emily Warren
5.
33.01
BAR
Grace Clark
6.
35.06
BAR
Emily Corsini
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
26.07
CNC
Kylee c Whitcomb
2.
26.38
BAR
Ainsley Wood
3.
27.23
BAR
Lily Haubner
4.
28.95
CNC
Allison M Wiemann
5.
30.89
CNC
Alexa Bergesen
6.
32.90
BAR
Brooke Twitchell
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
43.26
BAR
Sadie Castleman
2.
50.68
CNC
Eden t Enwiya
3.
50.97
CNC
Jordan O Ducharme-Keane
4.
53.39
BAR
Lauren Hogue
5.
55.20
BAR
Megan Jones
6.
55.67
CNC
Megan Hunter
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
39.96
CNC
Alexis V Florit
2.
41.60
CNC
Maryn Brown
3.
44.75
BAR
Anna Waldron
4.
46.57
BAR
Faith Clark
5.
48.91
CNC
Samantha Seibel
6.
49.00
BAR
Sofia Mariduena
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
36.08
BAR
Olivia Castleman
2.
36.42
BAR
Hope Van Beek
3.
37.70
CNC
Bailey Spinnenweber
4.
38.01
CNC
Lindsey MacDonald
5.
39.47
BAR
Alexandra Earle
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
35.76
CNC
Emma Monaghan
2.
36.87
CNC
Erin Warren
3.
37.34
CNC
Emily Warren
4.
39.89
BAR
Noelle Clark
5.
41.67
BAR
Grace Clark
6.
42.89
BAR
Emily Corsini
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
27.89
CNC
Alexa Bergesen
2.
29.66
BAR
Ainsley Wood
3.
35.07
BAR
Lily Haubner
4.
35.27
CNC
Katelyn Killelea
5.
37.87
BAR
Brooke Twitchell
6.
38.72
CNC
Samara G Obyrne
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
50.35
BAR
Sadie Castleman
2.
53.59
CNC
Chloe g Workman
3.
54.90
CNC
Megan Hunter
4.
56.93
CNC
Eden t Enwiya
5.
1:01.59
BAR
Talia Twitchell
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
45.95
BAR
Ava Karousos
2.
46.03
CNC
Alexis V Florit
3.
49.88
BAR
Anna Waldron
4.
49.96
CNC
Kyla M Obyrne
5.
55.98
BAR
Corinne Haynie
6.
58.15
CNC
Samantha Seibel
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
42.83
BAR
Skye Van Beek
2.
43.52
CNC
Lindsey MacDonald
3.
44.53
CNC
Adrianna V Florit
4.
45.46
BAR
Emma Shields
5.
46.84
CNC
Bailey Jovanelly
6.
46.90
BAR
Olivia Castleman
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
40.47
BAR
Clara Waldron
2.
40.80
CNC
Emma Monaghan
3.
42.20
CNC
Tally Lott
4.
42.81
CNC
Katherine L McKenzie
5.
43.52
BAR
Noelle Clark
6.
47.64
BAR
Emily Corsini
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
22.52
CNC
Kylee c Whitcomb
2.
29.95
BAR
Lily Haubner
3.
30.30
CNC
Jamie S Putman
4.
30.56
CNC
Alexa Bergesen
5.
31.15
BAR
Brooke Twitchell
6.
47.84
BAR
Alexa Smetek
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
18.47
BAR
Sadie Castleman
2.
18.83
CNC
Chloe g Workman
3.
22.28
CNC
Megan Hunter
4.
22.40
BAR
Veronica Mariduena
5.
22.70
CNC
Jordan O Ducharme-Keane
6.
24.15
BAR
Lauren Hogue
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
39.39
CNC
Maryn Brown
2.
41.37
BAR
Ava Karousos
3.
52.89
BAR
Sofia Mariduena
4.
53.71
BAR
Faith Clark
5.
53.84
CNC
Kyla M Obyrne
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
33.92
BAR
Hope Van Beek
2.
35.08
CNC
Bailey Spinnenweber
3.
35.45
BAR
Skye Van Beek
4.
36.37
CNC
Lindsey MacDonald
5.
38.37
BAR
Alexandra Earle
6.
38.52
CNC
Adrianna V Florit
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
32.78
CNC
Eileen Eidelberg
2.
34.02
BAR
Clara Waldron
3.
36.28
CNC
Elise Chudovan
4.
36.70
CNC
Nicole A Hunter
5.
40.07
BAR
Noelle Clark
6.
42.09
BAR
Grace Clark
 
Girls IM 100M 8&U
1.
2:13.69
BAR
Ainsley Wood
2.
2:24.65
CNC
Alexa Bergesen
3.
2:33.46
BAR
Brooke Twitchell
4.
2:35.50
CNC
Katelyn Killelea
 
Girls IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:46.30
BAR
Sadie Castleman
2.
2:01.01
BAR
Lauren Hogue
3.
2:10.96
BAR
Veronica Mariduena
4.
2:26.07
BAR
Talia Twitchell
 
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:52.96
BAR
Faith Clark
 
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:23.46
BAR
Skye Van Beek
2.
1:26.49
BAR
Olivia Castleman
 
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:21.21
CNC
Maryn Brown
Chloe g Workman
Bailey Spinnenweber
Emma Monaghan
2.
2:24.40
BAR
Ava Karousos
Veronica Mariduena
Hope Van Beek
Clara Waldron
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:47.90
CNC
Allison M Wiemann
Alexa Bergesen
Kylee c Whitcomb
Jamie S Putman
2.
2:04.60
BAR
Lily Haubner
Ainsley Wood
Brooke Twitchell
Alexa Smetek
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:26.78
CNC
Jordan O Ducharme-Keane
Eden t Enwiya
Chloe g Workman
Megan Hunter
2.
1:31.71
BAR
Sadie Castleman
Talia Twitchell
Veronica Mariduena
Alanna Jones
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:50.44
CNC
Alexis V Florit
Kyla M Obyrne
Maryn Brown
Samantha Seibel
2.
2:54.39
BAR
Anna Waldron
Faith Clark
Ava Karousos
Sofia Mariduena
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:27.12
BAR
Olivia Castleman
Skye Van Beek
Hope Van Beek
Alexandra Earle
2.
2:34.91
CNC
Adrianna V Florit
Lindsey MacDonald
Bailey Spinnenweber
Bailey Jovanelly
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:30.57
CNC
Emma Monaghan
Katherine L McKenzie
Nicole A Hunter
Tally Lott
2.
2:38.08
BAR
Grace Clark
Noelle Clark
Clara Waldron
Emily Corsini