Tue, June 19, 2018

The CSL

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
ABOUT CSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2018 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&Under 25 Free
17.51
John P Curran
BL
Girls 8&U 25 Free
18.09
Olivia G Lundy
BCS
Boys 9-10 50 Free
33.59
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Free
33.45
Emma Lundy
BCS
Boys 11-12 50 Free
29.33
Vincent D Nguyen
HV
Girls 11-12 50 Free
30.56
Carly E Lahr
FG
Boys 13-14 50 Free
26.12
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.29
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Free
25.19
Justin Lee
AV
Girls 15-18 50 Free
27.9
Jordan M Wenner
AV
Boys 8&Under 25 Back
21.81
Kyle A Gadsby
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Back
22.88
Leah C Lahr
FG
Boys 9-10 50 Back
41.17
Kyle Li
AF
Girls 9-10 50 Back
36.34
Emma Lundy
BCS
Boys 11-12 50 Back
33.24
Zachary Berner
FM
Girls 11-12 50 Back
35.21
Alyson G Lahr
FG
Boys 13-14 50 Back
29.69
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 50 Back
31.16
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Back
29.35
Kyle McCleskey
FF
Girls 15-18 50 Back
31.22
Dana Korotovskikh
AV
Boys 8&Under 25 Breast
24.94
Tucker J Copeland
FG
Girls 8&Under 25 Breast
24.97
Leah C Lahr
FG
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
43.65
Tyler Rounds
BL
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
45.66
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
34.46
Vincent D Nguyen
HV
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
40.24
Zoe Rand
AV
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
31.22
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
38.44
Ashley D Kirby
FF
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
31.97
Zachary A Rosenthal
AKC
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
35.38
Jordan M Wenner
AV
Boys 8&Under 25 Fly
19.47
John P Curran
BL
Girls 8&Under 25 Fly
21.62
Olivia G Lundy
BCS
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
16.85
Jordan Koller
FF
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
18.15
Chloe g Workman
CNC
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
32.14
JT Schmid
BCP
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
31.62
Carly E Lahr
FG
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
28.8
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
31.73
Mackenzie L Gupton
AV
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
27.4
Justin Lee
AV
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
30.1
Jordan M Wenner
AV
Boys 8&Under 100 IM
1:52.72
Alex Guevara
C
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
1:51.28
Madison Schang
C
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:36.87
Alex N Pahlevanpour
CAS
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:38.98
Caroline R Kilty
BL
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:14.46
Vincent D Nguyen
HV
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:16.44
Carly E Lahr
FG
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:05.60
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:15.29
Aleigha C Scherber
BCP
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:02.53
Zachary A Rosenthal
AKC
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:13.92
Sally Burkley
SR
Boys Mixed 200 Free Relay
1:58.01
Eric Nguyen
Charlie M Barker
Matthew Char
Justin Lee
AV
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:05.45
Emma He
Kacey Hu
Taylor Swope
Abigail K Zindler
FF
Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:38.85
Adam C Lash
Wesley L Inscoe
Edward A Shrieves
Samuel A Hadi
BCS
Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:39.50
Olivia G Lundy
Karina A Bird
Rachel S Steinhelper
Alexandra G Bird
BCS
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:19.20
Druv A Pabba
Kyle Li
Jason K Xin
Nolan K Dinh
AF
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:16.47
Emma Lundy
Haley R Inscoe
Michelle Y Yoon
Abby A Garrett
BCS
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:17.59
JT Schmid
Stephen D Dalil
Christopher Goggins
Joshua R Donovan
BCP
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:30.12
Sydney J Pattie
Ella G Rieben
Zoe Rand
Ava E Jacobsen
AV
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:12.91
Garrett C Bennion
Eric Nguyen
Austin Hunt
Torben Hart
AV
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:14.26
Aleigha C Scherber
Anneliese F Jones
Rachel A Jones
Lilly M Cleal
BCP
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:57.68
Joel E Harman
Bryce Z Johnson
Nicholas Longo
Phillip Beima
BCS
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:07.82
Dana Korotovskikh
Jordan M Wenner
Elise Q Nguyen
Natalie R Smithers
AV
 
 
Back to Schedules
Glen Cove at Chantilly National GCC

Date:
July 1, 2017
Location:
Chantilly National GCC
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
337.5
Chantilly National GCC
95.5
Glen Cove
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
21.72
CNC
Taylor Fenix
2.
22.53
GC
Jake Prahl
3.
22.94
CNC
Maxim A Goehring
4.
23.11
CNC
John Ladowicz
5.
25.76
GC
Tim Gafurov
6.
26.50
GC
Mason Sullivan
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
42.57
GC
Leo Lockey
2.
45.16
GC
Braxton Sutera
3.
49.31
CNC
Max Warren
4.
51.19
CNC
William E Wiemann
5.
1:07.44
GC
Preston Yesquen
6.
1:32.19
CNC
Dylan L Bartlett
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
32.88
CNC
Matthew L Hunter
2.
37.69
CNC
Giovanni D'Agostino
3.
39.40
GC
Carmine Sutera
4.
40.02
CNC
Owen Clark
5.
43.34
GC
Edzar Medrano
6.
48.06
GC
Nate Petro
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
32.56
CNC
Charleston L Schemm
2.
33.00
CNC
Luke D Monaghan
3.
33.28
GC
Chase Diaz
4.
33.88
CNC
Luke VandeVijver
5.
37.64
GC
Alejandro Barreto-Lopez
6.
37.83
GC
Aidan Tingen
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
29.90
GC
Kyle Kim
1.
29.90
CNC
Timothy S Hunter
3.
30.69
CNC
Spencer Warren
4.
30.97
CNC
Robert Sallberg
5.
32.26
GC
Joshua Snyder
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
28.38
GC
Mason Sullivan
2.
29.84
CNC
Taylor Fenix
3.
32.44
CNC
Ryan C Ducharme-Keane
4.
32.94
CNC
John Ladowicz
5.
33.01
GC
Griffin Yesquen
6.
35.39
GC
Tim Gafurov
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
48.63
GC
Leo Lockey
2.
48.69
GC
Braxton Sutera
3.
1:01.31
CNC
Max Warren
4.
1:04.46
CNC
William E Wiemann
5.
1:24.68
GC
Preston Yesquen
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
45.66
CNC
Giovanni D'Agostino
2.
47.96
CNC
Jacob Garcia
3.
52.34
CNC
Daniel a Enwiya
4.
59.20
GC
Edzar Medrano
5.
1:02.15
GC
Nate Petro
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
39.13
CNC
Luke D Monaghan
2.
41.59
GC
Chase Diaz
3.
43.83
CNC
Ryan LeKuch
4.
44.44
GC
Ryan Spinello
5.
48.45
GC
Aidan Tingen
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
36.75
CNC
Justus E Denizard
2.
38.71
CNC
Spencer Warren
3.
38.72
GC
Joshua Snyder
4.
43.06
CNC
Luke VandeVijver
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
25.54
GC
Jake Prahl
2.
37.91
CNC
Taylor Fenix
3.
38.39
GC
Griffin Yesquen
4.
41.87
CNC
Ryan C Ducharme-Keane
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
1:04.63
CNC
Hunter Knox
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
48.69
CNC
Matthew L Hunter
2.
54.50
CNC
Giovanni D'Agostino
3.
55.58
GC
Benjamin Soderborg
4.
59.31
CNC
Daniel a Enwiya
5.
1:00.83
GC
Carmine Sutera
6.
1:13.28
GC
Edzar Medrano
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
46.59
CNC
Andrew F Pestone
2.
48.68
CNC
Luke D Monaghan
3.
51.34
CNC
Charleston L Schemm
4.
55.40
GC
Ryan Spinello
5.
55.97
GC
Alejandro Barreto-Lopez
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
37.40
CNC
Justus E Denizard
2.
40.90
CNC
Robert Sallberg
3.
43.39
CNC
Timothy S Hunter
4.
46.09
GC
Kyle Kim
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
27.21
CNC
Maxim A Goehring
2.
36.45
CNC
Ryan C Ducharme-Keane
3.
42.85
GC
Griffin Yesquen
4.
49.20
GC
Mason Sullivan
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
24.72
CNC
Hunter Knox
2.
24.73
GC
Leo Lockey
3.
28.71
CNC
Max Warren
4.
31.72
GC
Braxton Sutera
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
38.15
CNC
Matthew L Hunter
2.
52.89
CNC
Owen Clark
3.
56.31
GC
Carmine Sutera
4.
57.50
CNC
Jacob Garcia
5.
1:06.32
GC
Nate Petro
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
41.65
CNC
Luke VandeVijver
2.
42.85
CNC
Ryan LeKuch
3.
45.50
GC
Ryan Spinello
4.
50.90
GC
Aidan Tingen
5.
52.90
GC
Alejandro Barreto-Lopez
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
33.00
CNC
Justus E Denizard
2.
33.72
CNC
Timothy S Hunter
3.
36.02
GC
Joshua Snyder
4.
39.20
GC
Kyle Kim
5.
40.16
CNC
Spencer Warren
 
Boys IM 100M 9-10
1.
2:14.13
GC
Leo Lockey
2.
2:26.47
CNC
Max Warren
 
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:38.25
CNC
Matthew L Hunter
2.
2:03.65
GC
Nate Petro
 
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:38.38
GC
Ryan Spinello
2.
1:40.28
CNC
Ryan LeKuch
3.
1:46.65
CNC
Andrew F Pestone
 
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:24.19
CNC
Timothy S Hunter
2.
1:31.56
CNC
Spencer Warren
 
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:26.03
CNC
Matthew L Hunter
Hunter Knox
Luke D Monaghan
Spencer Warren
2.
2:32.25
GC
Kyle Kim
Chase Diaz
Carmine Sutera
Braxton Sutera
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
2:13.34
CNC
Taylor Fenix
Maxim A Goehring
Ryan C Ducharme-Keane
John Ladowicz
2.
2:24.34
GC
Mason Sullivan
Jake Prahl
Griffin Yesquen
Carter Grove
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
2:04.38
GC
Preston Yesquen
Leo Lockey
Braxton Sutera
Ahmed Matar
2.
2:13.55
CNC
William E Wiemann
Hunter Knox
Max Warren
Dylan L Bartlett
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
3:03.66
CNC
Jacob Garcia
Giovanni D'Agostino
Matthew L Hunter
Owen Clark
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:28.66
CNC
Spencer Warren
Robert Sallberg
Justus E Denizard
Timothy S Hunter
2.
3:43.56
GC
Kyle Kim
Joshua Snyder
Eric Malmstrom
Tim Gafurov
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
21.59
CNC
Kylee c Whitcomb
2.
22.27
CNC
Allison M Wiemann
3.
22.81
GC
Imke Kaufmann
4.
25.76
CNC
Samara G Obyrne
5.
25.93
GC
Isabel Uribarri-Tibabuzo
6.
27.82
GC
Ava Cammer
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
40.00
CNC
Chloe g Workman
2.
40.70
GC
Abby Prahl
3.
43.37
GC
Elke Kaufmann
4.
43.84
CNC
Jordan O Ducharme-Keane
5.
48.37
CNC
Hadley B Knapp
6.
48.50
GC
Maya Gilbert
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
34.06
CNC
Maryn Brown
2.
40.02
CNC
Nora I Schillmaier
3.
45.53
CNC
Margaret D'Agostino
4.
45.58
GC
Katherine Hill
5.
46.37
GC
Sarah Painter
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
32.81
CNC
Bailey Spinnenweber
2.
34.44
CNC
Adrianna V Florit
3.
35.77
GC
Aubry Smith
4.
37.69
CNC
Nicole Roberts
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
30.09
CNC
Emma Monaghan
2.
30.70
CNC
Erin Warren
3.
33.56
CNC
Tally Lott
4.
43.27
GC
Daniela Tortoza-Lopez
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
26.75
CNC
Kylee c Whitcomb
2.
30.01
GC
Ava Cammer
3.
30.03
CNC
Allison M Wiemann
4.
34.02
CNC
Alexa Bergesen
5.
40.45
GC
Brinley Snyder
6.
46.09
GC
Campbell Gardner
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
47.87
GC
Abby Prahl
2.
48.34
CNC
Jordan O Ducharme-Keane
3.
50.26
CNC
Chloe g Workman
4.
51.37
CNC
Eden t Enwiya
5.
53.57
GC
Abby Czzowitz
6.
56.18
GC
Elke Kaufmann
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
39.03
CNC
Alexis V Florit
2.
42.32
CNC
Maryn Brown
3.
50.18
CNC
Kyla M Obyrne
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
38.15
CNC
Bailey Spinnenweber
2.
43.54
CNC
Sophie Clark
3.
45.62
CNC
Nicole Roberts
4.
48.09
GC
Aubry Smith
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
35.75
CNC
Emma Monaghan
2.
36.97
CNC
Erin Warren
3.
37.66
CNC
Eileen Eidelberg
4.
44.95
GC
Ally Tingen
5.
47.34
GC
Haley Smith
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
28.44
CNC
Alexa Bergesen
2.
28.99
GC
Imke Kaufmann
3.
36.72
GC
Isabel Uribarri-Tibabuzo
4.
39.76
GC
Ava Cammer
5.
42.34
CNC
Katelyn Killelea
6.
46.06
CNC
Samara G Obyrne
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
53.00
GC
Sonia Lamb
2.
55.32
CNC
Chloe g Workman
3.
55.87
CNC
Megan Hunter
4.
57.51
GC
Elke Kaufmann
5.
1:00.71
GC
Maya Gilbert
6.
1:08.76
CNC
Mackenzie Cote
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
46.90
CNC
Alexis V Florit
2.
49.20
CNC
Kyla M Obyrne
3.
54.72
CNC
Nora I Schillmaier
4.
1:03.00
GC
Sarah Painter
5.
1:04.31
GC
Katherine Hill
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
42.22
CNC
Lindsey MacDonald
2.
45.94
CNC
Adrianna V Florit
3.
47.77
GC
Aubry Smith
4.
50.94
CNC
Sophie Clark
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
42.47
CNC
Emma Monaghan
2.
43.75
CNC
Tally Lott
3.
46.09
CNC
Katherine L McKenzie
4.
51.02
GC
Ally Tingen
5.
1:01.59
GC
Haley Smith
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
27.38
CNC
Kylee c Whitcomb
2.
29.72
CNC
Alexa Bergesen
3.
30.22
GC
Imke Kaufmann
4.
45.25
GC
Brinley Snyder
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
20.16
GC
Abby Prahl
2.
20.89
CNC
Megan Hunter
3.
23.82
CNC
Carolina Schemm
4.
25.22
GC
Sonia Lamb
5.
27.94
GC
Abby Czzowitz
6.
28.41
CNC
Eden t Enwiya
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
40.34
CNC
Maryn Brown
2.
43.14
CNC
Alexis V Florit
3.
51.41
CNC
Nora I Schillmaier
4.
58.75
GC
Sarah Painter
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
35.51
CNC
Lindsey MacDonald
2.
35.63
CNC
Bailey Spinnenweber
3.
40.50
CNC
Adrianna V Florit
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
33.33
CNC
Eileen Eidelberg
2.
36.59
CNC
Erin Warren
3.
37.86
CNC
Nicole A Hunter
4.
47.75
GC
Ally Tingen
5.
53.65
GC
Haley Smith
 
Girls IM 100M 8&U
1.
2:28.15
CNC
Alexa Bergesen
2.
2:30.82
GC
Imke Kaufmann
 
Girls IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:46.78
GC
Abby Prahl
2.
1:55.72
CNC
Jordan O Ducharme-Keane
3.
2:00.19
GC
Maya Gilbert
4.
2:05.01
GC
Sonia Lamb
5.
2:05.18
CNC
Megan Hunter
6.
2:08.65
GC
Elke Kaufmann
7.
2:10.45
GC
Abby Czzowitz
8.
2:19.93
CNC
Mackenzie Cote
 
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:22.58
CNC
Lindsey MacDonald
 
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:22.65
CNC
Maryn Brown
Chloe g Workman
Lindsey MacDonald
Erin Warren
2.
2:45.66
GC
Haley Smith
Aubry Smith
Abby Prahl
Elke Kaufmann
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
2:15.63
GC
Ava Cammer
Imke Kaufmann
Isabel Uribarri-Tibabuzo
Brinley Snyder
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:28.03
CNC
Jordan O Ducharme-Keane
Chloe g Workman
Megan Hunter
Eden t Enwiya
1.
1:28.03
GC
Abby Czzowitz
Sonia Lamb
Abby Prahl
Elke Kaufmann
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:54.41
CNC
Alexis V Florit
Kyla M Obyrne
Maryn Brown
Nora I Schillmaier
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:47.28
CNC
Nicole Roberts
Adrianna V Florit
Bailey Spinnenweber
Sophie Clark
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:42.20
CNC
Emma Monaghan
Katherine L McKenzie
Nicole A Hunter
Tally Lott