Fri, September 22, 2017

The CSL

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
ABOUT CSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2017 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&Under 25 Free
15.9
Benjamin Kiley
SF
Girls 8&U 25 Free
16.88
Audrey I Hayward
BL
16.88
Lila Sherman
FM
Boys 9-10 50 Free
31.72
Andrew T Char
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Free
32.72
Micaela Perezous
CY
Boys 11-12 50 Free
27.11
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
28.35
Claire Mowery
FM
Boys 13-14 50 Free
26.68
Gabriel Lao
HV
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.14
Janika Perezous
CY
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.11
Brandon Fabian
CC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.96
Caroline McCleskey
FF
Boys 8&Under 25 Back
20.99
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Back
19.81
Lila Sherman
FM
Boys 9-10 50 Back
35.5
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 9-10 50 Back
37.16
Anna C Klotz
ABF
Boys 11-12 50 Back
33.05
Albert Kang
MG
Girls 11-12 50 Back
32.77
Mackenzie L Gupton
AV
Boys 13-14 50 Back
29.75
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 50 Back
30.75
Janika Perezous
CY
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.76
Drew M Amaral
FF
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.96
Caroline McCleskey
FF
Boys 8&Under 25 Breast
22.46
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Breast
21.92
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
40.11
Cyrus Beauvais
FM
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
41.54
Angela Testani
SF
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
33.59
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
37.83
Natalie A Schlemmer
CAS
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
32.24
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
35.1
Kathryn Oakford
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
30.75
Thomas Moore
BL
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
35.04
Rachel L Schlemmer
CAS
Boys 8&Under 25 Fly
18.13
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Fly
18.81
Lila Sherman
FM
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
15.31
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
15.65
Eve McLaury
C
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
30.0
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.93
Claire Mowery
FM
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
28.88
Carl Blakney
FF
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
30.15
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
25.59
Brandon Fabian
CC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
28.75
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys 8&Under 100 IM
1:31.45
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
1:40.41
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:20.60
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:21.64
Nora Sherman
FM
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:09.53
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:10.75
Claire Mowery
FM
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:06.24
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:09.00
Janika Perezous
CY
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:01.23
John P Moore
BL
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:07.88
Brooke Williams
SF
Boys Mixed 200 Free Relay
1:55.51
William J Tighe
JT Schmid
Michael Zhang
Jacob Anglin
BCP
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:01.06
Caleigh F Jones
Anneliese F Jones
Lilly M Cleal
Olivia F Schmid
BCP
Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:30.35
Chance Bennion
Matthew Char
Kyle A Gadsby
Brian Moran
AV
Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:27.78
Sunny B Chen
Payton E Masten
Katherine L Reynolds
Josephina L Kritsky
CAS
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:15.89
Soma M Fulwiler
Joshua R Donovan
William J Tighe
Michael C Cantlon
BCP
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:15.61
Sydney C Schlabach
Claire M McMahan
Mackenzie L Speilman
McKenna S Lyons
CAS
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:21.19
JT Schmid
Stephen D Dalil
Christopher Goggins
Aaron Erickson
BCP
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:21.98
Mackenzie L Gupton
Caroline Atkins
Evelyn Q Nguyen
Naska Batijargal
AV
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:04.81
Emil LaSida
Ronan Lauinger
William McLaury
Jacob Rosario
C
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:07.90
Abigail Church
Kathryn Oakford
Jennifer Luong
Abigail Harrington
SRD
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:53.94
Vincent C Cleal
Michael Zhang
Jacob Anglin
Jackson T Knouse
BCP
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:05.13
Dana Korotovskikh
Jordan M Wenner
Kayla Graham
Natalie R Smithers
AV
 
 
Back to Schedules
Countryside at Sequoia Farms

Date:
July 22, 2017
Location:
Sequoia Farms
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
230.5
Sequoia Farms
213.5
Countryside
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
16.45
SF
Benjamin Kiley
2.
22.83
SF
Nicholas Testani
3.
23.01
SF
Andres Cromwell
3.
23.01
CY
Gavin Jackson
5.
27.47
CY
Thomas W Perkins
6.
30.37
CY
Graden Jackson
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
35.96
CY
Christopher J Stiles
2.
37.04
SF
Peter Fleury
3.
38.64
SF
Sebastian Cromwell
4.
48.38
CY
Ethan T McCarney
5.
48.92
CY
Aidan J Balsley
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
36.38
SF
Samuel Kirkpatrick
2.
39.40
CY
Mason Megonigal
3.
41.40
CY
David R Chehadeh
4.
44.38
CY
Trevor D Vogt
5.
46.28
SF
Pat Bartro
6.
52.44
SF
Ryan Bechtol
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
28.59
SF
Diego Cromwell
2.
29.33
SF
Connor Croxton
3.
35.02
CY
Ryan P Fedei
4.
36.35
CY
Christopher D Scharf
5.
36.40
SF
James Williams
6.
36.72
CY
Michael J Sweeney
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
27.18
CY
Gary W Jamison
2.
28.02
CY
Isaac R Duke
3.
28.68
CY
Max W Jensen
4.
29.48
SF
Anson Stevie
5.
30.81
SF
Michael Cohen
6.
37.52
SF
William Kirkpatrick
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
28.83
CY
Gavin Jackson
2.
29.61
SF
Nicholas Testani
3.
30.22
SF
Solaiman Bayoumi
4.
31.45
CY
Graden Jackson
5.
36.78
SF
Doruk Aysin
6.
38.02
CY
Alexander V Popov
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
47.14
CY
Christian M Wester
2.
48.52
SF
Peter Fleury
3.
54.38
CY
Aidan J Balsley
4.
55.06
CY
Julian S Hasbrouck
5.
1:01.02
SF
Viero Alarcon
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
40.50
CY
Harrison M Lehman
2.
47.76
CY
David R Chehadeh
3.
49.28
SF
Samuel Kirkpatrick
4.
57.90
CY
Trevor D Vogt
5.
59.84
SF
Pat Bartro
6.
1:16.15
SF
Sa Fa Yazak
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
33.19
SF
Diego Cromwell
2.
39.75
CY
Michael J Sweeney
3.
39.82
CY
Alexander D Stiles
4.
42.34
SF
Luke Schwartz
5.
44.55
SF
James Williams
6.
52.14
CY
Avery K Perkins
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
31.47
CY
Gary W Jamison
2.
34.45
CY
Justin T Hennessey
3.
37.40
CY
Isaac R Duke
4.
42.82
SF
Samuel Williams
5.
47.51
SF
William Kirkpatrick
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
23.56
SF
Benjamin Kiley
2.
31.34
SF
Nicholas Testani
3.
32.67
SF
Andres Cromwell
4.
45.15
CY
Thomas W Perkins
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
53.02
CY
Christopher J Stiles
2.
53.15
CY
Christian M Wester
3.
55.10
SF
Sebastian Cromwell
4.
56.22
CY
Aidan J Balsley
5.
1:28.89
SF
Patrick Settle-Barron
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
50.01
CY
Harrison M Lehman
2.
53.47
SF
Pat Bartro
3.
55.84
CY
Gavin J Hunter
4.
56.38
CY
Mason Megonigal
5.
1:01.02
SF
Ryan Bechtol
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
40.49
SF
Connor Croxton
2.
40.77
CY
Alexander D Stiles
3.
44.24
SF
James Williams
4.
46.40
SF
Adam Bechtol
5.
46.95
CY
Christopher D Scharf
6.
50.32
CY
Ryan P Fedei
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
36.05
CY
Isaac R Duke
2.
36.80
SF
Samuel Williams
3.
37.58
CY
Justin T Hennessey
4.
38.08
CY
Denys Ovchynnikov
5.
40.61
SF
Michael Cohen
6.
40.70
SF
Anson Stevie
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
20.28
SF
Benjamin Kiley
2.
27.78
CY
Gavin Jackson
3.
31.82
SF
Andres Cromwell
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
19.06
SF
Peter Fleury
2.
21.49
CY
Christopher J Stiles
3.
21.70
SF
Sebastian Cromwell
4.
21.76
CY
Christian M Wester
5.
25.09
CY
Ethan T McCarney
6.
29.32
SF
Viero Alarcon
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
43.53
CY
Harrison M Lehman
2.
48.44
SF
Samuel Kirkpatrick
3.
49.79
CY
David R Chehadeh
4.
49.81
CY
Gavin J Hunter
5.
1:10.91
SF
Ryan Bechtol
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
30.69
SF
Diego Cromwell
2.
33.53
SF
Connor Croxton
3.
38.40
SF
Luke Schwartz
4.
42.71
CY
Alexander D Stiles
5.
45.84
CY
Michael J Sweeney
6.
46.27
CY
Christopher D Scharf
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
30.85
CY
Max W Jensen
2.
32.40
SF
Anson Stevie
3.
32.77
CY
Gary W Jamison
4.
34.03
CY
Jake A Jensen
5.
35.57
SF
Michael Cohen
6.
38.34
SF
Samuel Williams
 
Boys IM 100M 8&U
1.
2:20.12
SF
Nicholas Testani
2.
2:23.26
CY
Gavin Jackson
3.
2:27.56
SF
Andres Cromwell
 
Boys IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:47.90
SF
Peter Fleury
2.
1:54.15
SF
Sebastian Cromwell
3.
1:57.21
CY
Aidan J Balsley
4.
2:10.75
CY
Ethan T McCarney
5.
2:56.50
SF
Patrick Settle-Barron
 
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:43.83
CY
Gavin J Hunter
2.
2:04.90
SF
Pat Bartro
3.
2:14.15
SF
Ryan Bechtol
 
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:33.99
CY
Michael J Sweeney
2.
1:37.01
SF
James Williams
3.
1:41.06
SF
Luke Schwartz
4.
1:42.27
SF
Adam Bechtol
 
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:12.76
CY
Justin T Hennessey
2.
1:19.16
CY
Isaac R Duke
3.
1:19.60
SF
Anson Stevie
4.
1:22.38
CY
Max W Jensen
5.
1:27.32
SF
Michael Cohen
6.
1:28.12
SF
Samuel Williams
7.
1:39.40
SF
William Kirkpatrick
 
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:10.95
CY
Christopher J Stiles
Harrison M Lehman
Alexander D Stiles
Gary W Jamison
2.
2:13.52
SF
Peter Fleury
Samuel Kirkpatrick
Connor Croxton
Diego Cromwell
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:45.59
SF
Solaiman Bayoumi
Nicholas Testani
Benjamin Kiley
Andres Cromwell
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:27.07
CY
Christian M Wester
Aidan J Balsley
Ethan T McCarney
Christopher J Stiles
2.
1:33.77
SF
Viero Alarcon
Peter Fleury
Sebastian Cromwell
Sa Fa Yazak
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
3:08.39
CY
David R Chehadeh
Gavin J Hunter
Harrison M Lehman
Mason Megonigal
2.
3:40.95
SF
Pat Bartro
Ryan Bechtol
Samuel Kirkpatrick
Patrick Settle-Barron
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:24.96
SF
Luke Schwartz
James Williams
Diego Cromwell
Connor Croxton
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:09.21
CY
Gary W Jamison
Isaac R Duke
Max W Jensen
Denys Ovchynnikov
2.
2:31.43
SF
Anson Stevie
Samuel Williams
Michael Cohen
William Kirkpatrick
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
20.35
SF
Zoe Boggs
2.
20.69
SF
Emma Carey
3.
20.78
SF
Rylee Schmid
4.
21.66
CY
Abigail R Hermes
5.
22.83
CY
Mary F Perkins
6.
25.01
CY
Ciara C Donaldson
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
33.46
CY
Micaela Perezous
2.
34.02
SF
Angela Testani
3.
41.69
SF
Shannon O'Malley
4.
42.27
SF
Keenan O'Donnell
5.
42.78
CY
Gwyneth M Jackson
6.
43.27
CY
Brynn A Hunter
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
33.38
SF
Lillianne Fish
2.
33.68
CY
Ani P Dykes
3.
34.51
SF
Nadia Boggs
4.
35.28
SF
Avery Gegg
5.
35.65
CY
Helen M McCarty
6.
39.44
CY
Kerstin E Anderson
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
28.57
CY
Janika Perezous
2.
30.63
SF
Sydney Fish
3.
31.13
SF
Lucy Blazquez
4.
33.06
CY
Jane H McCarty
5.
34.58
CY
Isabella V Belogay
6.
43.22
SF
Emma Loper
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
28.58
SF
Brooke Williams
2.
28.90
CY
Chale M Jacks
3.
30.19
SF
Sydney Loper
4.
31.35
SF
Kate Croxton
5.
34.61
CY
Grace E Brady
6.
36.15
CY
Carolina H Shiosaki
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
24.81
SF
Emma Carey
2.
26.25
CY
Cameron M Freck
3.
27.40
CY
Ciara C Donaldson
4.
28.28
CY
Mary F Perkins
5.
30.21
SF
Sophia Bouferrache
6.
31.88
SF
Elif Yazak
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
48.76
CY
Gwyneth M Jackson
2.
50.15
CY
Brynn A Hunter
3.
50.90
SF
Keenan O'Donnell
4.
51.71
SF
Brooke Long
5.
52.77
SF
Shannon O'Malley
6.
55.45
CY
Kaley McQuinn
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
37.67
SF
Lillianne Fish
2.
42.63
CY
Helen M McCarty
3.
45.53
SF
Nadia Boggs
4.
46.02
SF
Eleanor Swientisky
5.
48.90
CY
Madeline G Davis
6.
55.09
CY
Riley E Freck
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
32.27
CY
Janika Perezous
2.
35.42
SF
Sydney Fish
3.
37.21
CY
Jane H McCarty
4.
42.25
CY
Gabriella L Belogay
5.
42.97
SF
Mary O'Malley
6.
50.71
SF
Hailey Schmid
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
33.69
SF
Sydney Loper
2.
36.12
SF
Kate Croxton
3.
36.72
CY
Chale M Jacks
4.
38.95
SF
Kelsey Hamer
5.
39.03
CY
Grace E Brady
6.
43.62
CY
Grace E Sweeney
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
27.68
SF
Rylee Schmid
2.
28.41
CY
Cameron M Freck
3.
29.71
SF
Ava Andersen
4.
32.95
CY
Mackenzie J Balsley
5.
33.78
SF
Janette Cerisano
6.
33.87
CY
Abigail R Hermes
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
43.56
SF
Angela Testani
2.
43.66
CY
Micaela Perezous
3.
54.10
CY
Eva M McCurry
4.
54.96
CY
Brynn A Hunter
5.
56.76
SF
Shannon O'Malley
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
41.84
CY
Ani P Dykes
2.
43.28
SF
Avery Gegg
3.
47.69
CY
Helen M McCarty
4.
50.70
SF
Nadia Boggs
5.
51.63
CY
Riley E Freck
6.
53.50
SF
Hailey Schmid
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
38.13
SF
Lucy Blazquez
2.
45.22
CY
Sophia M Payne
3.
48.04
SF
Mary O'Malley
4.
50.83
CY
Isabella V Belogay
5.
51.85
CY
Grace M Dykes
6.
53.27
SF
Mary Catherine Williams
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
39.33
SF
Brooke Williams
2.
44.65
SF
Bridget O'Malley
3.
47.39
CY
Grace E Brady
4.
48.46
SF
Molly Hamer
5.
51.86
CY
Grace E Sweeney
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
26.32
SF
Rylee Schmid
2.
27.28
SF
Emma Carey
3.
27.62
SF
Zoe Boggs
4.
28.14
CY
Abigail R Hermes
5.
28.40
CY
Mary F Perkins
6.
31.72
CY
Ciara C Donaldson
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
16.39
CY
Micaela Perezous
2.
20.31
SF
Angela Testani
3.
22.17
SF
Brooke Long
4.
22.60
CY
Eva M McCurry
5.
22.82
CY
Gwyneth M Jackson
6.
23.21
SF
Keenan O'Donnell
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
35.62
SF
Lillianne Fish
2.
35.97
CY
Ani P Dykes
3.
39.58
SF
Avery Gegg
4.
46.37
SF
Eleanor Swientisky
5.
49.06
CY
Kerstin E Anderson
6.
52.15
CY
Leanne M Rogers
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
32.02
CY
Janika Perezous
2.
32.54
SF
Sydney Fish
3.
36.89
CY
Jane H McCarty
4.
37.43
SF
Lucy Blazquez
5.
38.13
CY
Isabella V Belogay
6.
42.26
SF
Mary O'Malley
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
30.84
SF
Brooke Williams
2.
30.88
CY
Chale M Jacks
3.
32.36
SF
Sydney Loper
4.
33.15
SF
Kate Croxton
5.
39.28
CY
Grace E Sweeney
6.
44.13
CY
Carolina H Shiosaki
 
Girls IM 100M 8&U
1.
2:06.18
SF
Emma Carey
2.
2:11.43
SF
Rylee Schmid
3.
2:24.50
CY
Mackenzie J Balsley
4.
2:26.30
SF
Zoe Boggs
5.
2:32.08
CY
Ciara C Donaldson
6.
2:32.38
CY
Cameron M Freck
7.
2:41.25
SF
Janette Cerisano
 
Girls IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:47.78
SF
Angela Testani
2.
1:48.96
CY
Eva M McCurry
3.
1:54.25
CY
Brynn A Hunter
4.
1:55.03
SF
Shannon O'Malley
5.
1:56.91
SF
Brooke Long
6.
2:00.01
SF
Keenan O'Donnell
7.
2:02.15
CY
Elizabeth A Dykes
8.
2:03.76
CY
Kaley McQuinn
 
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:30.08
SF
Avery Gegg
2.
1:44.26
SF
Nadia Boggs
3.
1:47.08
SF
Eleanor Swientisky
4.
1:49.21
CY
Kerstin E Anderson
5.
1:58.22
SF
Hailey Schmid
6.
2:03.40
SF
Emma Loper
 
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:26.84
CY
Jane H McCarty
2.
1:27.43
CY
Isabella V Belogay
3.
1:33.95
CY
Sophia M Payne
4.
1:36.34
CY
Gabriella L Belogay
 
Girls IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:31.00
CY
Grace E Sweeney
2.
1:31.78
CY
Grace E Brady
 
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:03.96
CY
Micaela Perezous
Ani P Dykes
Janika Perezous
Chale M Jacks
2.
2:12.62
SF
Brooke Williams
Sydney Fish
Lillianne Fish
Angela Testani
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:41.03
SF
Emma Carey
Rylee Schmid
Zoe Boggs
Ava Andersen
2.
1:45.20
CY
Ciara C Donaldson
Cameron M Freck
Mary F Perkins
Abigail R Hermes
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:22.88
CY
Gwyneth M Jackson
Eva M McCurry
Micaela Perezous
Brynn A Hunter
2.
1:23.21
SF
Shannon O'Malley
Angela Testani
Keenan O'Donnell
Brooke Long
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:41.27
SF
Lillianne Fish
Avery Gegg
Nadia Boggs
Emma Loper
2.
2:48.33
CY
Helen M McCarty
Riley E Freck
Ani P Dykes
Kerstin E Anderson
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:26.45
CY
Janika Perezous
Sophia M Payne
Isabella V Belogay
Jane H McCarty
2.
2:35.19
SF
Mary O'Malley
Lucy Blazquez
Sydney Fish
Eleanor Swientisky
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:16.68
SF
Sydney Loper
Brooke Williams
Kate Croxton
Kelsey Hamer