Sat, December 15, 2018

The CSL

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
ABOUT CSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2018 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&Under 25 Free
16.89
Kyle A Gadsby
AV
Girls 8&U 25 Free
17.82
Tessa Gay
FF
Boys 9-10 50 Free
32.87
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Free
33.45
Emma Lundy
BCS
Boys 11-12 50 Free
28.71
Anderson Church
SRD
Girls 11-12 50 Free
28.95
Angelina N Sagaow
CC
Boys 13-14 50 Free
25.08
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.1
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.56
Joel E Harman
BCS
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.41
Sarah L Shackelford
BCS
Boys 8&Under 25 Back
20.47
Kyle A Gadsby
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Back
21.5
Elizabeth L Pilot
AKC
Boys 9-10 50 Back
39.17
Jordan Koller
FF
Girls 9-10 50 Back
36.34
Emma Lundy
BCS
Boys 11-12 50 Back
32.63
Zachary Berner
FM
Girls 11-12 50 Back
34.27
Nora Sherman
FM
Boys 13-14 50 Back
28.58
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 50 Back
29.4
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Back
28.03
Kyle McCleskey
FF
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.22
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys 8&Under 25 Breast
24.26
Tucker J Copeland
FG
Girls 8&Under 25 Breast
23.94
Leah C Lahr
FG
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
41.52
Tyler Rounds
BL
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
42.09
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
33.6
Vincent D Nguyen
HV
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
39.55
Ella G Rieben
AV
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
31.1
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
35.73
Lauren E Long
AV
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
30.93
Zachary A Rosenthal
AKC
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
34.52
Julia M Moser
CC
Boys 8&Under 25 Fly
18.19
Kyle A Gadsby
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Fly
20.18
Olivia G Lundy
BCS
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
16.51
Jordan Koller
FF
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
16.0
Emma Lundy
BCS
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
31.31
JT Schmid
BCP
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.51
Angelina N Sagaow
CC
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
27.51
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
28.7
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.5
Kyle McCleskey
FF
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
27.98
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys 8&Under 100 IM
1:40.84
John P Curran
BL
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
1:44.40
Madison Schang
C
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:23.12
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:26.25
Emma Lundy
BCS
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:08.74
Vincent D Nguyen
HV
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:11.25
Angelina N Sagaow
CC
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:01.54
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:06.11
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:00.93
Zachary A Rosenthal
AKC
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:06.22
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys Mixed 200 Free Relay
1:57.77
Eric Nguyen
Charlie M Barker
Matthew Char
Justin Lee
AV
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:04.44
Kathleen I Altenburg
Julianne M Seanor
Alexandra S Altenburg
Sophia J Kim
BCP
Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:31.05
James A Calderwood
Cooper L Fox
Kyle A Gadsby
Ian D Ferner
AV
Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:32.10
Kamilla Hu
Gia Hayken
Tessa Gay
Madison C Meiring
FF
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:15.12
Tyler Phillips
Kevin A Boulay
Jordan Koller
Yaron K Li
FF
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:13.94
Emma Lundy
Haley R Inscoe
Michelle Y Yoon
Payton E Morris
BCS
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:14.56
William W Breslin 5th
Vincent D Nguyen
Ian Lee
Thomas S Lackey
HV
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:23.87
Isabel Z Will
Ella G Rieben
Zoe Rand
Ava E Jacobsen
AV
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:03.37
Anderson Moffitt
Nathan Yu
Carlton Krueger
Sean T Yoo
SRD
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:13.23
Mackenzie L Gupton
Lauren E Long
Evelyn Q Nguyen
Caroline Atkins
AV
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:57.46
Joel E Harman
Bryce Z Johnson
Nicholas Longo
Pierce Beima
BCS
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:05.33
Dana Korotovskikh
Jordan M Wenner
Kayla Graham
Natalie R Smithers
AV
 
 
Back to Schedules
Fort Myer at Ashburn Farm

Date:
July 22, 2017
Location:
Ashburn Farm
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
230.0
Ashburn Farm
214.0
Fort Myer
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
20.08
ABF
John P Harrison
2.
21.69
FM
Patrick Jiminez
3.
22.01
ABF
Owen M Marshall
4.
22.97
ABF
Davis E Warren
5.
22.98
ABF
Jack M Miceli
6.
23.12
FM
Xavier Beauvais
7.
23.31
FM
Jacob Oh
8.
23.60
ABF
Bourne Choi
9.
24.91
FM
Gavin Malatesta
10.
26.13
ABF
Luke Lanham
11.
27.46
FM
Travis Lee
12.
34.14
FM
Jacob Simon-Gross
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
33.56
FM
Cyrus Beauvais
2.
34.43
ABF
Gavin C Harrison
3.
37.37
FM
Jonathan Malatesta
4.
40.83
ABF
Michael S Quinilty
5.
42.22
ABF
Jacob D Block
6.
42.81
FM
Jack Rackauskas
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
31.74
FM
Zachary Berner
2.
33.01
ABF
Andrew B Brown
3.
35.33
ABF
Nathan A Bruley
4.
35.57
ABF
Patrick J Jordan
5.
36.85
FM
Oliver Andress
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
28.75
ABF
Sam E Knowles
2.
33.00
ABF
Riley J Russell
3.
33.14
FM
Patrick Vorathiankul
4.
36.62
ABF
Eric D Lyons
5.
38.25
FM
Ryan Malatesta
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
25.54
FM
Kai Green
2.
26.42
ABF
Stephan J Muller
3.
27.99
FM
Tariq Gardner
4.
28.29
ABF
Charlie C Swain
5.
29.12
ABF
Christopher J Holland
6.
31.94
FM
Duncan Mook
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
23.90
ABF
Jack M Miceli
2.
24.25
ABF
John P Harrison
3.
26.81
ABF
Bourne Choi
4.
28.58
FM
Sean Lombardi
5.
28.99
FM
Xavier Beauvais
6.
29.19
FM
Miles Wright
7.
29.94
FM
Patrick Jiminez
8.
29.96
ABF
Davis E Warren
9.
30.68
ABF
Lucas S Heflin
10.
31.35
FM
Travis Lee
11.
31.82
ABF
Owen M Marshall
12.
45.65
FM
Jacob Simon-Gross
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
40.15
ABF
Gavin C Harrison
2.
44.18
FM
Jonathan Malatesta
3.
44.93
ABF
Jonathan G Youmans
4.
47.83
FM
Jack Rackauskas
5.
48.36
ABF
Jacob D Block
6.
55.80
FM
Tully Andress
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
33.96
FM
Tristen Lee
2.
36.90
FM
Zachary Berner
3.
44.03
ABF
Patrick J Jordan
4.
45.11
ABF
Matthew R Detweiler
5.
45.60
ABF
Nathan A Bruley
6.
45.78
FM
Oliver Andress
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
34.21
ABF
Sam E Knowles
2.
35.75
FM
Thanos Zervos
3.
40.53
ABF
Riley J Russell
4.
42.65
ABF
Paul R Lynch
5.
50.46
FM
Ryan Malatesta
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
29.22
ABF
Luke G Bergstrom
2.
30.16
FM
Kai Green
3.
33.13
FM
Michael DiLeonardo
4.
33.17
ABF
Charlie C Swain
5.
34.08
ABF
Christopher J Holland
6.
43.19
FM
Duncan Mook
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
28.81
ABF
John P Harrison
2.
30.68
ABF
Justin M Ludwig
3.
33.71
FM
Sean Lombardi
4.
34.32
ABF
Owen J Blake
5.
35.06
FM
Miles Wright
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
41.18
FM
Cyrus Beauvais
2.
52.87
ABF
Jonathan G Youmans
3.
53.21
FM
Jonathan Malatesta
4.
56.10
FM
Tully Andress
5.
56.91
ABF
Jacob D Block
6.
59.69
ABF
Michael S Quinilty
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
40.18
FM
Tristen Lee
2.
44.15
ABF
Andrew B Brown
3.
47.43
ABF
Tyler J Costanzo
4.
50.03
FM
Oliver Andress
5.
54.18
ABF
Matthew R Detweiler
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
40.97
FM
Patrick Vorathiankul
2.
43.46
FM
Thanos Zervos
3.
43.78
ABF
Riley J Russell
4.
45.04
ABF
Carter T Reilly
5.
47.41
ABF
Eric D Lyons
6.
52.03
FM
Ryan Malatesta
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
32.03
FM
Kai Green
2.
34.84
ABF
Luke G Bergstrom
3.
35.06
ABF
Stephan J Muller
4.
36.87
ABF
Alexander W O'Brien
5.
36.98
FM
Michael DiLeonardo
6.
40.03
FM
Tariq Gardner
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
21.09
ABF
Jack M Miceli
2.
30.12
FM
Patrick Jiminez
3.
30.62
ABF
Davis E Warren
4.
32.34
FM
Jacob Oh
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
17.40
FM
Cyrus Beauvais
2.
18.53
ABF
Gavin C Harrison
3.
21.37
ABF
Michael S Quinilty
4.
22.52
FM
Beau Henning
5.
25.01
FM
Jack Rackauskas
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
35.67
FM
Tristen Lee
2.
37.75
FM
Zachary Berner
3.
42.34
ABF
Matthew R Detweiler
4.
43.73
ABF
Patrick J Jordan
5.
45.35
ABF
Andrew B Brown
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
31.76
ABF
Sam E Knowles
2.
37.39
FM
Patrick Vorathiankul
3.
37.76
FM
Thanos Zervos
4.
44.74
ABF
Carter T Reilly
5.
48.03
ABF
Paul R Lynch
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
28.58
ABF
Stephan J Muller
2.
29.00
ABF
Luke G Bergstrom
3.
31.18
ABF
Charlie C Swain
4.
33.62
FM
Tariq Gardner
5.
33.84
FM
Michael DiLeonardo
6.
35.74
FM
Duncan Mook
 
Boys IM 100M 8&U
1.
1:57.33
ABF
John P Harrison
2.
2:11.46
ABF
Jack M Miceli
3.
2:12.23
FM
Patrick Jiminez
4.
2:30.09
FM
Jacob Oh
5.
2:42.89
ABF
Davis E Warren
6.
2:45.84
ABF
Lucas S Heflin
7.
3:01.22
FM
Miles Wright
 
Boys IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:33.09
ABF
Gavin C Harrison
2.
1:40.64
ABF
Jonathan G Youmans
3.
1:41.58
FM
Jonathan Malatesta
4.
1:49.84
ABF
Michael S Quinilty
5.
1:56.80
FM
Jack Rackauskas
6.
1:57.80
ABF
Jacob D Block
7.
2:01.21
FM
Beau Henning
8.
2:07.49
FM
Tully Andress
9.
2:27.84
ABF
Cooper M Leurs
 
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:18.45
FM
Tristen Lee
2.
1:24.19
FM
Zachary Berner
3.
1:32.80
ABF
Patrick J Jordan
4.
1:38.15
FM
Oliver Andress
5.
1:39.56
ABF
Nathan A Bruley
6.
1:47.10
ABF
Matthew R Detweiler
7.
1:53.32
ABF
Tyler J Costanzo
 
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:24.81
FM
Patrick Vorathiankul
2.
1:25.53
FM
Thanos Zervos
3.
1:39.21
ABF
Eric D Lyons
4.
1:41.61
FM
Ryan Malatesta
 
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:02.97
FM
Cyrus Beauvais
Tristen Lee
Thanos Zervos
Kai Green
2.
2:04.50
ABF
Sam E Knowles
Gavin C Harrison
Andrew B Brown
Stephan J Muller
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:35.43
ABF
Bourne Choi
John P Harrison
Jack M Miceli
Owen M Marshall
2.
1:53.56
FM
Miles Wright
Jacob Oh
Patrick Jiminez
Xavier Beauvais
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:20.68
ABF
Gavin C Harrison
Jacob D Block
Jonathan G Youmans
Michael S Quinilty
2.
1:25.84
FM
Jonathan Malatesta
Tully Andress
Beau Henning
Jack Rackauskas
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:29.20
FM
Zachary Berner
Cyrus Beauvais
Tristen Lee
Oliver Andress
2.
2:45.74
ABF
Patrick J Jordan
Andrew B Brown
Matthew R Detweiler
Nathan A Bruley
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:57.39
ABF
Riley J Russell
Carter T Reilly
Paul R Lynch
Eric D Lyons
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:02.10
ABF
Luke G Bergstrom
Alexander W O'Brien
Stephan J Muller
Charlie C Swain
2.
2:07.45
FM
Michael DiLeonardo
Kai Green
Tariq Gardner
Duncan Mook
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
18.02
FM
Lila Sherman
2.
20.65
FM
Ashlyn Rickert
3.
20.67
ABF
Samantha R Nuth
4.
20.74
ABF
Ashley J Royer
5.
20.84
ABF
Avery E Scranton
6.
22.61
FM
Abigail Gels
7.
25.12
ABF
Katie E Lynch
8.
25.55
FM
Madeline Wisnioski
9.
25.84
ABF
Paige T Lynch
10.
26.97
FM
Isabella Kenny
11.
28.23
ABF
Ava Clark
12.
32.99
FM
Camdyn DeWitt
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
35.65
ABF
Anna C Klotz
2.
37.53
ABF
Victoria L Coon
3.
37.96
FM
Sophia Kenny
4.
39.21
FM
Nicola Muldowney
5.
40.84
FM
Lucia Kenny
6.
43.84
ABF
Chayse A Bradshaw
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
29.94
FM
Claire Mowery
2.
32.98
ABF
Maria C Stalcup
3.
34.74
FM
Riley England
4.
34.83
ABF
Riley C Jackman
5.
35.27
FM
Grayson DeWitt
6.
35.53
ABF
Avery C Moon
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
31.81
FM
Stephanie Spranger
2.
31.93
ABF
Sara E Bailey
3.
33.03
FM
Tatum Prevost
4.
34.05
ABF
Avery B Hiller
5.
34.71
FM
Ella Jabo
6.
34.99
ABF
Kate J Hornberger
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
30.08
ABF
Brooke D Matthias
2.
30.42
ABF
Alyssa B Coon
3.
30.84
ABF
Emily M Jordan
4.
33.16
FM
Erin Loftus
5.
34.09
FM
Eden Prevost
6.
34.30
FM
Eleni Zervos
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
21.20
FM
Lila Sherman
2.
24.54
ABF
Katie E Helge
3.
25.62
ABF
Katie E Lynch
4.
26.34
ABF
Ashley J Royer
5.
27.18
FM
Ashlyn Rickert
6.
27.24
FM
Claire Hystad
7.
27.84
FM
Abigail Gels
8.
27.94
ABF
Samantha R Nuth
9.
28.56
ABF
Emma Clark
10.
29.02
ABF
Avery E Scranton
11.
29.35
FM
Charlotte Andress
12.
34.46
FM
Isabella Kenny
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
38.14
FM
Nora Sherman
2.
38.37
ABF
Anna C Klotz
3.
45.91
ABF
Victoria L Coon
4.
46.96
FM
Nicola Muldowney
5.
49.48
ABF
Emma Kleinhans
6.
53.62
FM
Lucia Kenny
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
34.31
FM
Claire Mowery
2.
39.10
ABF
Megan A Helge
3.
40.82
ABF
Avery C Moon
4.
41.09
ABF
Riley C Jackman
5.
42.09
FM
Bridget Chinn
6.
42.86
FM
Grayson DeWitt
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
37.27
FM
Stephanie Spranger
2.
38.93
ABF
Sara E Bailey
3.
39.18
ABF
Madison D Moon
4.
39.47
ABF
Avery B Hiller
5.
39.87
FM
Tatum Prevost
6.
45.59
FM
Rosemarie Czerewko
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
32.64
ABF
Brooke D Matthias
2.
36.40
ABF
Michaela A Wilson
3.
37.31
ABF
Taylor M Knowles
4.
37.72
FM
Eleni Zervos
5.
42.25
FM
Erin Loftus
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
29.65
FM
Claire Hystad
2.
30.73
ABF
Katie E Helge
3.
31.77
ABF
Sierra R Saylor
4.
33.83
FM
Madeline Wisnioski
5.
33.88
ABF
Ashley J Royer
6.
34.36
FM
Ashlyn Rickert
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
45.66
FM
Nora Sherman
2.
52.83
FM
Nicola Muldowney
3.
55.53
ABF
Chayse A Bradshaw
4.
58.38
FM
Lucia Kenny
5.
58.91
ABF
Filomena B Brown
6.
1:02.30
ABF
Alexandra G Ganey
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
42.40
ABF
Maria C Stalcup
2.
45.81
FM
June Gardner
3.
48.29
FM
Elizabeth McDonough
4.
48.66
ABF
Megan A Helge
4.
48.66
ABF
Shannon M Flaherty
6.
52.02
FM
Tessa Muldowney
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
44.20
ABF
Sara E Bailey
2.
44.86
FM
Lynn Loftus
3.
45.84
FM
Rosemarie Czerewko
4.
47.25
ABF
Courtney M Mulvihill
5.
47.90
FM
Ella Jabo
6.
49.15
ABF
Brooke E Thomas
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
37.88
ABF
Michaela A Wilson
2.
39.81
ABF
Emily M Jordan
3.
41.93
ABF
Alyssa B Coon
4.
43.38
FM
Lucy Robinson
5.
46.48
FM
Erin Loftus
6.
46.64
FM
Emma Vorathiankul
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
19.82
FM
Lila Sherman
2.
26.13
ABF
Katie E Helge
3.
28.24
ABF
Samantha R Nuth
4.
30.02
FM
Charlotte Andress
5.
31.76
FM
Abigail Gels
6.
33.66
ABF
Katie E Lynch
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
17.31
FM
Nora Sherman
2.
17.89
ABF
Anna C Klotz
3.
21.12
ABF
Victoria L Coon
4.
21.39
FM
Clara McCarthy
5.
21.83
FM
Willa McCarthy
6.
23.04
ABF
Chayse A Bradshaw
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
33.54
FM
Claire Mowery
2.
35.22
ABF
Maria C Stalcup
3.
39.02
FM
Riley England
4.
39.35
ABF
Avery C Moon
5.
42.92
ABF
Megan A Helge
6.
42.96
FM
Grayson DeWitt
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
37.15
FM
Stephanie Spranger
2.
40.08
FM
Tatum Prevost
3.
40.43
FM
Ella Jabo
4.
41.22
ABF
Avery B Hiller
5.
41.84
ABF
Courtney M Mulvihill
6.
44.66
ABF
Brooke E Thomas
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
31.75
ABF
Brooke D Matthias
2.
32.53
ABF
Alyssa B Coon
3.
33.67
ABF
Emily M Jordan
4.
39.10
FM
Eleni Zervos
5.
44.07
FM
Emma Vorathiankul
6.
45.84
FM
Peyton Prevost
 
Girls IM 100M 8&U
1.
1:46.56
FM
Lila Sherman
2.
2:13.50
ABF
Katie E Helge
3.
2:21.12
FM
Claire Hystad
4.
2:21.70
FM
Charlotte Andress
5.
2:21.78
FM
Ashlyn Rickert
6.
2:28.13
ABF
Lily K Block
7.
2:52.34
FM
Madeline Wisnioski
 
Girls IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:24.73
FM
Nora Sherman
2.
1:45.50
FM
Willa McCarthy
3.
1:47.75
ABF
Emma Kleinhans
4.
1:50.09
FM
Nicola Muldowney
5.
1:51.77
FM
Clara McCarthy
6.
2:03.64
ABF
Alexandra G Ganey
7.
2:08.54
ABF
Chayse A Bradshaw
 
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:16.17
FM
Claire Mowery
2.
1:23.72
ABF
Maria C Stalcup
3.
1:31.94
FM
Grayson DeWitt
4.
1:32.81
FM
Riley England
5.
1:39.25
FM
Bridget Chinn
6.
1:48.75
FM
Peyton Prevost
7.
1:50.05
FM
June Gardner
8.
1:54.67
FM
Elizabeth McDonough
 
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:20.97
FM
Stephanie Spranger
2.
1:26.27
ABF
Sara E Bailey
3.
1:28.90
FM
Tatum Prevost
4.
1:31.82
FM
Ella Jabo
5.
1:35.18
FM
Rosemarie Czerewko
6.
1:42.98
FM
Lynn Loftus
 
Girls IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:15.10
ABF
Emily M Jordan
2.
1:34.03
FM
Eden Prevost
3.
1:36.24
FM
Lucy Robinson
4.
1:37.62
FM
Erin Loftus
5.
1:38.81
FM
Emma Vorathiankul
 
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:10.14
FM
Stephanie Spranger
Nora Sherman
Eden Prevost
Claire Mowery
2.
2:11.31
ABF
Maria C Stalcup
Anna C Klotz
Sara E Bailey
Brooke D Matthias
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:40.03
FM
Lila Sherman
Claire Hystad
Abigail Gels
Ashlyn Rickert
2.
1:40.91
ABF
Katie E Lynch
Sierra R Saylor
Katie E Helge
Samantha R Nuth
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:18.93
FM
Nora Sherman
Nicola Muldowney
Willa McCarthy
Sophia Kenny
2.
1:21.62
ABF
Victoria L Coon
Chayse A Bradshaw
Anna C Klotz
Alexandra G Ganey
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:32.59
ABF
Megan A Helge
Maria C Stalcup
Avery C Moon
Riley C Jackman
2.
2:33.03
FM
Grayson DeWitt
June Gardner
Riley England
Claire Mowery
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:31.61
FM
Stephanie Spranger
Rosemarie Czerewko
Ella Jabo
Tatum Prevost
2.
2:33.33
ABF
Madison D Moon
Avery B Hiller
Courtney M Mulvihill
Sara E Bailey
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:13.67
ABF
Brooke D Matthias
Michaela A Wilson
Alyssa B Coon
Emily M Jordan
2.
2:44.17
FM
Eden Prevost
Lucy Robinson
Emma Vorathiankul
Erin Loftus