Sat, December 15, 2018

The CSL

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
ABOUT CSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2018 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&Under 25 Free
16.89
Kyle A Gadsby
AV
Girls 8&U 25 Free
17.82
Tessa Gay
FF
Boys 9-10 50 Free
32.87
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Free
33.45
Emma Lundy
BCS
Boys 11-12 50 Free
28.71
Anderson Church
SRD
Girls 11-12 50 Free
28.95
Angelina N Sagaow
CC
Boys 13-14 50 Free
25.08
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.1
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.56
Joel E Harman
BCS
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.41
Sarah L Shackelford
BCS
Boys 8&Under 25 Back
20.47
Kyle A Gadsby
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Back
21.5
Elizabeth L Pilot
AKC
Boys 9-10 50 Back
39.17
Jordan Koller
FF
Girls 9-10 50 Back
36.34
Emma Lundy
BCS
Boys 11-12 50 Back
32.63
Zachary Berner
FM
Girls 11-12 50 Back
34.27
Nora Sherman
FM
Boys 13-14 50 Back
28.58
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 50 Back
29.4
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Back
28.03
Kyle McCleskey
FF
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.22
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys 8&Under 25 Breast
24.26
Tucker J Copeland
FG
Girls 8&Under 25 Breast
23.94
Leah C Lahr
FG
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
41.52
Tyler Rounds
BL
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
42.09
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
33.6
Vincent D Nguyen
HV
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
39.55
Ella G Rieben
AV
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
31.1
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
35.73
Lauren E Long
AV
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
30.93
Zachary A Rosenthal
AKC
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
34.52
Julia M Moser
CC
Boys 8&Under 25 Fly
18.19
Kyle A Gadsby
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Fly
20.18
Olivia G Lundy
BCS
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
16.51
Jordan Koller
FF
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
16.0
Emma Lundy
BCS
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
31.31
JT Schmid
BCP
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.51
Angelina N Sagaow
CC
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
27.51
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
28.7
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.5
Kyle McCleskey
FF
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
27.98
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys 8&Under 100 IM
1:40.84
John P Curran
BL
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
1:44.40
Madison Schang
C
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:23.12
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:26.25
Emma Lundy
BCS
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:08.74
Vincent D Nguyen
HV
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:11.25
Angelina N Sagaow
CC
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:01.54
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:06.11
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:00.93
Zachary A Rosenthal
AKC
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:06.22
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys Mixed 200 Free Relay
1:57.77
Eric Nguyen
Charlie M Barker
Matthew Char
Justin Lee
AV
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:04.44
Kathleen I Altenburg
Julianne M Seanor
Alexandra S Altenburg
Sophia J Kim
BCP
Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:31.05
James A Calderwood
Cooper L Fox
Kyle A Gadsby
Ian D Ferner
AV
Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:32.10
Kamilla Hu
Gia Hayken
Tessa Gay
Madison C Meiring
FF
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:15.12
Tyler Phillips
Kevin A Boulay
Jordan Koller
Yaron K Li
FF
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:13.94
Emma Lundy
Haley R Inscoe
Michelle Y Yoon
Payton E Morris
BCS
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:14.56
William W Breslin 5th
Vincent D Nguyen
Ian Lee
Thomas S Lackey
HV
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:23.87
Isabel Z Will
Ella G Rieben
Zoe Rand
Ava E Jacobsen
AV
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:03.37
Anderson Moffitt
Nathan Yu
Carlton Krueger
Sean T Yoo
SRD
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:13.23
Mackenzie L Gupton
Lauren E Long
Evelyn Q Nguyen
Caroline Atkins
AV
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:57.46
Joel E Harman
Bryce Z Johnson
Nicholas Longo
Pierce Beima
BCS
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:05.33
Dana Korotovskikh
Jordan M Wenner
Kayla Graham
Natalie R Smithers
AV
 
 
Back to Schedules
Burke Centre Stingers at Broadlands

Date:
July 22, 2017
Location:
Broadlands
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
239.0
Burke Centre Stingers
205.0
Broadlands
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
18.40
BCS
Liam P Roberts
2.
18.67
BL
John P Curran
3.
19.52
BL
Neil C Wasilausky
4.
20.15
BL
Brooks Randolph
5.
21.04
BL
Hudson B Akin
6.
23.46
BL
Cole Carmical
7.
23.61
BCS
Adam C Lash
8.
26.80
BL
Jacob Malpeli
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
31.81
BL
Christopher Qian
2.
32.99
BCS
Sean McCabe
3.
36.86
BL
Tyler Rounds
4.
38.17
BL
Ty Alexander
5.
38.90
BL
Kendrick Malpeli
6.
40.87
BL
Luke Baron
7.
41.16
BCS
Lukas D Steinhelper
8.
41.17
BL
Michael J Curran
9.
45.74
BCS
Ian R Hitchcock
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
32.88
BCS
Dax P Gorman
2.
34.01
BL
Thuruna D Medde-Witage
3.
36.45
BCS
Wilson Beima
4.
36.63
BL
Matthew D Bryan
5.
37.53
BCS
Caleb M Street
6.
38.09
BL
Benjamin B Malpeli
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
28.41
BCS
Frederick H DeWeese
2.
29.13
BCS
Pierce Beima
3.
30.04
BL
Paul V Moore
4.
30.17
BCS
Alexander Preble
5.
31.28
BL
Xander P Quadt
6.
31.89
BL
Miles J Dorre
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
25.34
BL
John P Moore
2.
26.28
BCS
Nicholas Longo
3.
28.99
BL
Benjamin Luginbill
4.
29.16
BL
Riley C Neimo
5.
29.77
BCS
Mathew R Schleifer
6.
30.03
BCS
Phillip Beima
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
22.91
BL
John P Curran
2.
24.26
BCS
Liam P Roberts
3.
25.79
BL
Neil C Wasilausky
4.
25.88
BL
Benjamin R Gonzalez
5.
28.29
BL
Brooks Randolph
6.
30.09
BL
Hudson B Akin
7.
30.99
BCS
Adam C Lash
8.
35.05
BCS
William J Lundy
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
35.74
BL
Christopher Qian
2.
40.23
BCS
Sean McCabe
3.
43.41
BL
Ben S Brockmeier
4.
45.16
BL
Tyler Rounds
5.
47.30
BL
Luke Baron
6.
51.93
BL
Michael J Curran
7.
52.93
BL
Kendrick Malpeli
8.
53.12
BCS
Ian R Hitchcock
9.
53.56
BCS
Lukas D Steinhelper
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
38.20
BCS
Dax P Gorman
2.
38.47
BL
Ryan M Rounds
3.
39.78
BL
Thuruna D Medde-Witage
4.
43.78
BL
Colin T Shur
5.
46.00
BCS
Samuel W Walker
6.
49.41
BCS
Caleb M Street
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
32.74
BL
Hevi K Medde-Witage
2.
34.96
BL
Paul V Moore
3.
35.92
BCS
Pierce Beima
4.
37.71
BL
Miles J Dorre
5.
38.35
BCS
Jeremiah J Field
6.
39.90
BCS
Alexander Preble
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
29.53
BL
John P Moore
2.
30.25
BCS
Bryce Z Johnson
3.
31.78
BCS
Nicholas Longo
4.
34.18
BL
Andrew F Nixon
5.
34.53
BL
Benjamin Luginbill
6.
36.69
BCS
Phillip Beima
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
28.43
BL
Bao V Dang
2.
28.84
BCS
Wesley L Inscoe
3.
29.00
BL
Benjamin R Gonzalez
4.
29.53
BCS
Carter B Hassan
5.
30.38
BL
Hudson B Akin
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
43.44
BL
Christopher Qian
2.
46.16
BCS
Sean McCabe
3.
49.62
BL
Tyler Rounds
4.
54.72
BL
Ben S Brockmeier
5.
1:04.67
BCS
Liam T Edminster
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
44.46
BCS
Wilson Beima
2.
44.68
BL
Ryan M Rounds
3.
45.46
BCS
Benjamin Gilmore
4.
48.27
BL
Benjamin B Malpeli
5.
51.61
BL
James A Scott
6.
53.41
BCS
Caleb M Street
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
33.23
BCS
Frederick H DeWeese
2.
34.95
BL
Hevi K Medde-Witage
3.
37.27
BCS
Pierce Beima
4.
41.33
BCS
Jeremiah J Field
5.
41.58
BL
Riley H Callaghan
6.
42.28
BL
Miles J Dorre
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
32.78
BCS
Bryce Z Johnson
2.
35.69
BL
Riley C Neimo
3.
37.60
BCS
Mathew R Schleifer
4.
38.97
BCS
Phillip Beima
5.
41.06
BL
Robert Candland
6.
47.01
BL
Connor J Turbyfill
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
21.16
BL
John P Curran
2.
21.59
BCS
Liam P Roberts
3.
27.05
BL
Benjamin R Gonzalez
4.
27.60
BL
Neil C Wasilausky
5.
30.80
BCS
Adam C Lash
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
19.31
BL
Ben S Brockmeier
2.
20.54
BL
Luke Baron
3.
21.95
BL
Michael J Curran
4.
22.11
BCS
Lukas D Steinhelper
5.
23.35
BCS
Brandon P Collica
6.
30.65
BCS
Alex Strickland
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
36.52
BCS
Dax P Gorman
2.
37.87
BL
Thuruna D Medde-Witage
3.
42.77
BL
Colin T Shur
4.
43.43
BL
Ryan M Rounds
5.
44.86
BCS
Wilson Beima
6.
45.16
BCS
Samuel W Walker
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
31.59
BL
Hevi K Medde-Witage
2.
31.72
BCS
Frederick H DeWeese
3.
33.29
BL
Paul V Moore
4.
34.79
BCS
Alexander Preble
5.
35.39
BL
Xander P Quadt
6.
35.88
BCS
Jeremiah J Field
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
28.59
BL
John P Moore
2.
29.40
BCS
Nicholas Longo
3.
29.80
BCS
Bryce Z Johnson
4.
30.89
BL
Benjamin Luginbill
5.
31.98
BCS
Mathew R Schleifer
6.
33.96
BL
Riley C Neimo
 
Boys IM 100M 8&U
1.
1:46.58
BL
John P Curran
2.
2:14.70
BL
Neil C Wasilausky
3.
2:17.23
BL
Benjamin R Gonzalez
4.
2:23.83
BCS
Adam C Lash
 
Boys IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:33.26
BCS
Sean McCabe
2.
1:34.88
BL
Tyler Rounds
3.
1:38.75
BL
Ben S Brockmeier
4.
1:43.18
BL
Luke Baron
5.
1:45.21
BL
Kendrick Malpeli
6.
1:47.65
BL
Michael J Curran
7.
2:05.30
BCS
Brandon P Collica
8.
2:08.58
BCS
Alex Strickland
9.
2:09.21
BL
Robert D Peterson
 
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:29.50
BL
Thuruna D Medde-Witage
2.
1:35.62
BL
Colin T Shur
3.
1:36.16
BCS
Wilson Beima
4.
1:38.37
BL
James A Scott
5.
1:38.39
BCS
Caleb M Street
6.
1:40.23
BL
Benjamin B Malpeli
7.
2:06.03
BL
Carson A Moore
 
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:33.51
BL
Miles J Dorre
2.
1:41.98
BL
Hevi K Medde-Witage
3.
1:42.03
BL
Paul V Moore
4.
1:42.12
BL
Riley H Callaghan
5.
1:44.58
BL
Xander P Quadt
 
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:08.65
BCS
Bryce Z Johnson
2.
1:14.81
BCS
Mathew R Schleifer
3.
1:15.33
BL
Benjamin Luginbill
4.
1:20.05
BCS
Phillip Beima
5.
1:24.12
BL
Andrew F Nixon
 
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:01.12
BCS
Sean McCabe
Dax P Gorman
Frederick H DeWeese
Nicholas Longo
2.
2:01.65
BL
Paul V Moore
Thuruna D Medde-Witage
Christopher Qian
John P Moore
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:38.21
BL
Neil C Wasilausky
Bao V Dang
John P Curran
Brooks Randolph
2.
1:47.25
BCS
Adam C Lash
Carter B Hassan
Liam P Roberts
William J Lundy
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:16.27
BL
Christopher Qian
Tyler Rounds
Ben S Brockmeier
Kendrick Malpeli
2.
1:32.33
BL
Michael J Curran
Ty Alexander
Luke Baron
Cole Carmical
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:36.89
BCS
Samuel W Walker
Wilson Beima
Dax P Gorman
Sean McCabe
2.
2:42.83
BL
Ryan M Rounds
Benjamin B Malpeli
Thuruna D Medde-Witage
James A Scott
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:11.69
BL
Hevi K Medde-Witage
Paul V Moore
Miles J Dorre
Xander P Quadt
2.
2:15.37
BCS
Frederick H DeWeese
Pierce Beima
Jeremiah J Field
Alexander Preble
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:02.51
BL
Andrew F Nixon
Riley C Neimo
Benjamin Luginbill
John P Moore
2.
2:04.16
BCS
Nicholas Longo
Bryce Z Johnson
Mathew R Schleifer
Phillip Beima
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
17.13
BL
Audrey I Hayward
2.
20.88
BCS
Abby A Garrett
3.
20.99
BL
Raegan M Watson
4.
21.12
BCS
Eva J Sabol
5.
22.37
BL
Samantha E Landry
6.
22.46
BCS
Olivia G Lundy
7.
22.76
BL
Kerrigan Flach
8.
23.18
BL
Catherine Moore
9.
24.95
BL
Kaitlyn E Tamburello
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
36.61
BCS
Emma Lundy
2.
36.95
BCS
Virginia L Fife
3.
37.65
BL
Kiersten Davenhall
4.
38.62
BL
Caroline R Kilty
5.
39.78
BCS
Helena D Rossi
6.
41.12
BL
Kylie L Landry
7.
42.59
BL
Millie Buckley
8.
43.12
BL
Parker A Peterson
9.
46.18
BL
Morgan Lewis
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
31.74
BL
Sydney E Davenhall
2.
32.30
BCS
Cheyenne E Rodas
3.
33.13
BCS
Caroline E Shimp
4.
35.15
BL
Melodie C Moore
5.
35.31
BCS
Julia Lundy
6.
38.42
BL
Maggie Lewis
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
31.81
BCS
Melanie A Walker
2.
31.98
BCS
Katie McGowan
3.
32.26
BL
Jocelyn E Yee
4.
33.65
BL
Annabelle A Marcais
5.
35.53
BCS
Hana Eid
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
27.84
BCS
Sarah L Shackelford
2.
29.56
BCS
Bailey E Johnson
3.
30.84
BL
Lauren Bowers
4.
32.45
BCS
Anna Richter
5.
32.84
BL
Annika Saloka
6.
33.12
BL
Taylor Asbell
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
24.50
BCS
Norah Gonzalez
2.
25.63
BCS
Olivia G Lundy
3.
26.34
BL
Raegan M Watson
4.
26.46
BL
Kerrigan Flach
5.
27.06
BL
Catherine Moore
6.
27.41
BL
Samantha E Landry
7.
28.25
BCS
Abby A Garrett
8.
29.49
BL
Maya G Geerdes
9.
30.81
BL
Abigail R DeLong
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
42.38
BCS
Emma Lundy
2.
43.21
BCS
Virginia L Fife
3.
45.12
BCS
Jaydenne A Rodas
4.
45.87
BL
Caroline R Kilty
5.
46.02
BL
Kylie L Landry
6.
49.92
BL
Millie Buckley
7.
51.09
BL
Eleanor S Roed
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
36.83
BCS
Cheyenne E Rodas
2.
40.37
BL
Melodie C Moore
3.
41.30
BCS
Julia Lundy
4.
41.60
BCS
Caroline E Shimp
5.
43.86
BL
Riley J Zemcik
6.
48.48
BL
Maggie Lewis
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
36.16
BCS
Katie McGowan
2.
37.96
BL
Lillian C Dickenson
3.
38.55
BL
Sarah Holstein
4.
40.15
BL
Annabelle A Marcais
5.
41.21
BCS
Lani Kaneshiro
6.
42.67
BCS
Savannah J Raeder
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
31.59
BCS
Sarah L Shackelford
2.
32.87
BCS
Rachel Pak
3.
33.88
BL
Regan Holstein
4.
34.89
BCS
Anna Richter
5.
35.44
BL
Annika Saloka
6.
39.14
BL
Taylor Asbell
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
25.35
BL
Audrey I Hayward
2.
28.28
BCS
Karina A Bird
3.
31.21
BCS
Eva J Sabol
4.
31.31
BCS
Lena J Coleman
5.
31.44
BL
Raegan M Watson
6.
33.04
BL
Kaitlyn E Tamburello
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
49.83
BCS
Virginia L Fife
2.
52.37
BL
Sophia L Quadt
3.
53.22
BL
Kiersten Davenhall
4.
54.17
BCS
Haley R Inscoe
5.
54.70
BCS
Fiona N Nguyen
6.
57.01
BL
Millie Buckley
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
41.96
BL
Sydney E Davenhall
2.
42.31
BCS
Caroline E Shimp
3.
44.03
BL
Melodie C Moore
4.
44.05
BL
Elizabeth A DellaCorte
5.
45.03
BCS
Madison L Inscoe
6.
45.42
BCS
Samantha Field
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
40.12
BL
Jocelyn E Yee
2.
44.59
BCS
Melanie A Walker
3.
45.54
BL
Casey R Alexander
4.
45.86
BL
Campbell K Flach
5.
46.21
BCS
Lani Kaneshiro
6.
48.28
BCS
Savannah J Raeder
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
37.83
BCS
Bailey E Johnson
2.
41.30
BCS
Rachel Pak
3.
42.46
BL
Lauren Bowers
4.
44.81
BL
Regan Holstein
5.
45.42
BL
Berit Svenson
6.
46.68
BCS
Caitlin Cottrell
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
20.29
BL
Audrey I Hayward
2.
26.50
BCS
Olivia G Lundy
3.
26.51
BCS
Norah Gonzalez
4.
26.71
BL
Catherine Moore
5.
27.68
BCS
Abby A Garrett
6.
29.71
BL
Kaitlyn E Tamburello
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
18.29
BL
Kiersten Davenhall
2.
18.60
BCS
Emma Lundy
3.
19.07
BL
Caroline R Kilty
4.
20.06
BCS
Jaydenne A Rodas
5.
21.17
BCS
Helena D Rossi
6.
21.45
BL
Parker A Peterson
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
33.97
BL
Sydney E Davenhall
2.
36.50
BCS
Cheyenne E Rodas
3.
40.40
BCS
Julia Lundy
4.
44.53
BL
Ellie Burton
5.
45.87
BCS
Samantha Field
6.
45.96
BL
Maggie Lewis
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
34.30
BL
Jocelyn E Yee
2.
36.30
BL
Casey R Alexander
3.
36.45
BCS
Melanie A Walker
4.
37.64
BCS
Katie McGowan
5.
38.18
BL
Lillian C Dickenson
6.
40.92
BCS
Lani Kaneshiro
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
31.03
BCS
Rachel Pak
2.
33.64
BCS
Bailey E Johnson
3.
34.06
BL
Lauren Bowers
4.
34.39
BCS
Anna Richter
5.
36.20
BL
Regan Holstein
6.
36.99
BL
Annika Saloka
 
Girls IM 100M 8&U
1.
1:44.43
BL
Audrey I Hayward
2.
2:03.25
BCS
Olivia G Lundy
3.
2:09.90
BCS
Abby A Garrett
4.
2:11.09
BL
Catherine Moore
5.
2:15.21
BL
Raegan M Watson
6.
2:24.40
BL
Samantha E Landry
 
Girls IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:34.15
BCS
Virginia L Fife
2.
1:37.40
BL
Caroline R Kilty
3.
1:40.58
BL
Kiersten Davenhall
4.
1:41.99
BCS
Jaydenne A Rodas
5.
1:42.37
BCS
Megan K Coleman
6.
1:47.53
BCS
Helena D Rossi
7.
1:51.68
BL
Millie Buckley
8.
1:51.69
BCS
Haley R Inscoe
9.
1:59.66
BL
Lily K Greenwood
10.
2:00.81
BL
Parker A Peterson
11.
2:03.00
BL
Morgan Lewis
12.
2:40.31
BCS
Danielle C Street
 
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:19.72
BL
Sydney E Davenhall
2.
1:24.40
BCS
Cheyenne E Rodas
3.
1:28.13
BCS
Caroline E Shimp
4.
1:32.98
BCS
Julia Lundy
5.
1:34.93
BCS
Rachel Wilson-Debeerst
6.
1:36.03
BCS
Madison L Inscoe
7.
1:36.52
BCS
Samantha Field
8.
1:40.53
BCS
Kyla Hitchcock
9.
1:41.71
BL
Maggie Lewis
9.
1:41.71
BL
Riley J Zemcik
11.
1:42.38
BL
Ellie Burton
 
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:21.11
BL
Jocelyn E Yee
2.
1:25.87
BL
Casey R Alexander
3.
1:26.39
BL
Lillian C Dickenson
4.
1:26.45
BCS
Lani Kaneshiro
5.
1:28.15
BL
Sarah Holstein
6.
1:29.62
BL
Campbell K Flach
 
Girls IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:16.75
BL
Lauren Bowers
2.
1:21.00
BL
Annika Saloka
3.
1:26.13
BL
Taylor Asbell
4.
1:28.40
BL
Berit Svenson
5.
1:45.72
BL
Caitlin Callaghan
 
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:08.47
BCS
Emma Lundy
Cheyenne E Rodas
Melanie A Walker
Sarah L Shackelford
2.
2:11.06
BL
Jocelyn E Yee
Kiersten Davenhall
Sydney E Davenhall
Lauren Bowers
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:38.12
BCS
Abby A Garrett
Karina A Bird
Norah Gonzalez
Olivia G Lundy
2.
1:38.64
BL
Raegan M Watson
Catherine Moore
Audrey I Hayward
Samantha E Landry
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:20.21
BCS
Emma Lundy
Virginia L Fife
Jaydenne A Rodas
Helena D Rossi
2.
1:21.81
BL
Kylie L Landry
Sophia L Quadt
Caroline R Kilty
Kiersten Davenhall
3.
1:27.89
BL
Eleanor S Roed
Millie Buckley
Parker A Peterson
Morgan Lewis
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:34.23
BCS
Cheyenne E Rodas
Caroline E Shimp
Julia Lundy
Rachel Wilson-Debeerst
2.
2:36.14
BL
Riley J Zemcik
Melodie C Moore
Sydney E Davenhall
Maggie Lewis
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:30.01
BL
Sarah Holstein
Campbell K Flach
Casey R Alexander
Jocelyn E Yee
2.
2:30.26
BCS
Katie McGowan
Lani Kaneshiro
Melanie A Walker
Savannah J Raeder
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:14.13
BCS
Rachel Pak
Bailey E Johnson
Anna Richter
Sarah L Shackelford
2.
2:28.95
BL
Annika Saloka
Berit Svenson
Taylor Asbell
Lauren Bowers