Fri, September 22, 2017

The CSL

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
ABOUT CSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2017 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&Under 25 Free
15.9
Benjamin Kiley
SF
Girls 8&U 25 Free
16.88
Audrey I Hayward
BL
16.88
Lila Sherman
FM
Boys 9-10 50 Free
31.72
Andrew T Char
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Free
32.72
Micaela Perezous
CY
Boys 11-12 50 Free
27.11
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
28.35
Claire Mowery
FM
Boys 13-14 50 Free
26.68
Gabriel Lao
HV
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.14
Janika Perezous
CY
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.11
Brandon Fabian
CC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.96
Caroline McCleskey
FF
Boys 8&Under 25 Back
20.99
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Back
19.81
Lila Sherman
FM
Boys 9-10 50 Back
35.5
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 9-10 50 Back
37.16
Anna C Klotz
ABF
Boys 11-12 50 Back
33.05
Albert Kang
MG
Girls 11-12 50 Back
32.77
Mackenzie L Gupton
AV
Boys 13-14 50 Back
29.75
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 50 Back
30.75
Janika Perezous
CY
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.76
Drew M Amaral
FF
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.96
Caroline McCleskey
FF
Boys 8&Under 25 Breast
22.46
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Breast
21.92
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
40.11
Cyrus Beauvais
FM
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
41.54
Angela Testani
SF
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
33.59
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
37.83
Natalie A Schlemmer
CAS
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
32.24
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
35.1
Kathryn Oakford
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
30.75
Thomas Moore
BL
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
35.04
Rachel L Schlemmer
CAS
Boys 8&Under 25 Fly
18.13
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Fly
18.81
Lila Sherman
FM
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
15.31
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
15.65
Eve McLaury
C
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
30.0
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.93
Claire Mowery
FM
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
28.88
Carl Blakney
FF
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
30.15
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
25.59
Brandon Fabian
CC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
28.75
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys 8&Under 100 IM
1:31.45
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
1:40.41
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:20.60
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:21.64
Nora Sherman
FM
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:09.53
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:10.75
Claire Mowery
FM
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:06.24
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:09.00
Janika Perezous
CY
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:01.23
John P Moore
BL
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:07.88
Brooke Williams
SF
Boys Mixed 200 Free Relay
1:55.51
William J Tighe
JT Schmid
Michael Zhang
Jacob Anglin
BCP
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:01.06
Caleigh F Jones
Anneliese F Jones
Lilly M Cleal
Olivia F Schmid
BCP
Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:30.35
Chance Bennion
Matthew Char
Kyle A Gadsby
Brian Moran
AV
Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:27.78
Sunny B Chen
Payton E Masten
Katherine L Reynolds
Josephina L Kritsky
CAS
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:15.89
Soma M Fulwiler
Joshua R Donovan
William J Tighe
Michael C Cantlon
BCP
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:15.61
Sydney C Schlabach
Claire M McMahan
Mackenzie L Speilman
McKenna S Lyons
CAS
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:21.19
JT Schmid
Stephen D Dalil
Christopher Goggins
Aaron Erickson
BCP
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:21.98
Mackenzie L Gupton
Caroline Atkins
Evelyn Q Nguyen
Naska Batijargal
AV
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:04.81
Emil LaSida
Ronan Lauinger
William McLaury
Jacob Rosario
C
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:07.90
Abigail Church
Kathryn Oakford
Jennifer Luong
Abigail Harrington
SRD
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:53.94
Vincent C Cleal
Michael Zhang
Jacob Anglin
Jackson T Knouse
BCP
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:05.13
Dana Korotovskikh
Jordan M Wenner
Kayla Graham
Natalie R Smithers
AV
 
 
Back to Schedules
Franklin Farm at Cascades

Date:
July 22, 2017
Location:
Cascades
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
223.0
Cascades
221.0
Franklin Farm
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
19.22
FF
Christopher W Newman
2.
19.45
FF
Yaron K Li
3.
19.97
CAS
Max R Egbert
4.
20.29
CAS
Luke C Hooper
5.
21.32
FF
Thomas D Tufts
6.
21.82
FF
Shane D Gibson
7.
22.22
FF
Westley A Maxwell
8.
22.27
CAS
William A Fallon
9.
22.63
FF
Grant MacGregor
10.
22.64
CAS
Lucas T Goettlicher
11.
23.84
CAS
James M Walls
12.
24.09
CAS
Carter A Reynolds
13.
24.25
CAS
Joshua A Ramos
14.
24.83
CAS
Ryder A Lyons
15.
26.37
FF
Noah J Zindler
16.
28.65
FF
Adam J Gardner
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
33.21
CAS
John F Anderson
2.
35.25
FF
Jordan Koller
3.
38.58
FF
Owen K Flickinger
4.
39.07
CAS
Tanner J Wiles
5.
39.54
CAS
Mason J Egbert
6.
40.09
FF
Joshua Rosensweig
7.
40.53
FF
Reagan MacGregor
8.
41.13
FF
Joshua T Michel
9.
41.17
FF
Kevin A Boulay
10.
41.49
FF
Tyler Phillips
11.
42.26
CAS
Alexander Shcherbina
12.
43.79
CAS
Alex N Pahlevanpour
13.
45.27
CAS
Nikolas Schober
14.
45.63
FF
Evan D Weinschenk
15.
45.77
CAS
Michael Strange
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
30.07
FF
Chase Koller
2.
32.44
FF
Tyler Aukema
3.
32.71
FF
Charles Zindler
4.
33.08
FF
Luke R Witlin
5.
33.15
CAS
Tyler Flynn
6.
34.56
CAS
Jack Pilaro
7.
36.27
CAS
Maximilian Schober
8.
36.95
CAS
Peyton L Moyer
9.
37.31
CAS
Carter Hendershot
10.
40.37
FF
Matthew M Fogarty
11.
40.52
CAS
Pavan K Ananthakrishnan
12.
40.96
FF
Owen N Day
13.
41.13
FF
Tyler Donaldson
14.
41.95
CAS
Nathaniel W Garland
15.
43.21
FF
Rijul R Rajesh
16.
47.12
CAS
Levi D Helebo
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
29.15
FF
Lukas Hu
2.
30.40
CAS
Nicholas Sibley
3.
30.73
CAS
Owen G Hendershot
4.
31.15
CAS
Adam Aksoy
5.
31.95
CAS
Daniel Pappalardo
6.
32.08
CAS
Liam Reaser
7.
33.07
FF
John R Fogarty
8.
33.28
FF
Quinn H Griffith
9.
34.33
FF
Matthew Zindler
10.
34.69
FF
Steven Labovitch
11.
35.62
CAS
Togen G Floch
12.
35.66
FF
Arnav Kachroo
13.
37.21
CAS
Camren F Aslam
14.
37.41
FF
Justin Burke
15.
37.55
CAS
Alexander C Farouz
16.
39.18
FF
Soren Metzger
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
26.58
CAS
Ryan Murphy
2.
27.22
FF
Drew M Amaral
3.
28.05
FF
Arjun Ganesh
4.
28.74
FF
Conor Krouse
5.
29.04
FF
Blake T Marcey
6.
29.12
FF
John R Maxwell
7.
29.19
CAS
Trent D Weidman
8.
30.86
FF
William H Stein
9.
31.63
CAS
Collin A Araque
10.
31.93
CAS
Charles D Bias
11.
32.38
FF
Aveesh Kachroo
12.
36.84
CAS
Maxwell Regan
13.
46.86
CAS
Tyler J Touve
14.
1:27.73
FF
Zayd M Anwarzai
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
25.01
CAS
Jack B Messick
2.
25.12
CAS
Max R Egbert
3.
26.44
CAS
Luke C Hooper
4.
27.74
FF
Yaron K Li
5.
29.44
CAS
Carter A Reynolds
6.
29.47
FF
Thomas D Tufts
7.
29.62
FF
Kazimir L Wiesner
8.
29.77
FF
Jack L Redard
9.
29.87
FF
Grant MacGregor
10.
29.92
FF
Shane D Gibson
11.
30.69
FF
Adam J Gardner
12.
30.70
CAS
Logan T Sultan
13.
31.46
CAS
Logan T Arunski
14.
31.54
CAS
Joshua A Ramos
15.
32.76
CAS
Lucas T Goettlicher
16.
37.71
FF
Brandon Sang-Zheng
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
39.84
CAS
John F Anderson
2.
42.88
FF
Jordan Koller
3.
46.10
CAS
Mason J Egbert
4.
47.34
FF
William Aukema
5.
48.24
FF
Tyler Phillips
6.
49.30
FF
Owen K Flickinger
7.
50.48
CAS
Tanner J Wiles
8.
50.59
CAS
Ethan T Hendershot
9.
52.00
FF
Joshua T Michel
10.
52.31
CAS
Thomas R Kalka
11.
52.53
FF
Reagan MacGregor
12.
52.59
FF
Joshua Rosensweig
13.
53.40
CAS
Alexander Shcherbina
14.
56.16
FF
Kevin A Boulay
15.
56.46
CAS
Alex N Pahlevanpour
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
35.28
FF
Chase Koller
2.
37.31
CAS
Kyle W Schlemmer
3.
37.41
FF
Charles Zindler
4.
38.58
CAS
Jack Pilaro
5.
39.14
FF
Tyler Aukema
6.
42.93
CAS
Carter Hendershot
7.
43.14
CAS
Maximilian Schober
8.
45.28
FF
Ryan Burke
9.
47.56
CAS
Pavan K Ananthakrishnan
10.
48.20
CAS
Peyton L Moyer
11.
51.58
FF
Tyler Donaldson
12.
55.14
FF
Matthew M Fogarty
13.
58.93
FF
Owen N Day
14.
1:02.13
CAS
Levi D Helebo
15.
1:08.13
FF
Rijul R Rajesh
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
33.43
FF
Carl Blakney
2.
35.00
FF
Lukas Hu
3.
36.84
CAS
Andrew Zhang
4.
37.20
CAS
Daniel Pappalardo
5.
37.46
CAS
Nicholas Sibley
6.
39.77
FF
Quinn H Griffith
7.
41.21
FF
Steven Labovitch
8.
43.33
FF
Matthew Zindler
9.
48.10
FF
Justin Burke
10.
49.34
CAS
Togen G Floch
11.
51.07
CAS
Alexander C Farouz
12.
54.74
FF
Alexander J Zhou
13.
58.53
CAS
Brandon H Zydallis
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
30.31
FF
Kyle McCleskey
2.
30.73
FF
Drew M Amaral
3.
30.91
FF
Arjun Ganesh
4.
34.65
CAS
Owen M Krause
5.
35.10
FF
William H Stein
6.
35.27
FF
Blake T Marcey
7.
35.99
FF
Conor Krouse
8.
37.96
CAS
Trent D Weidman
9.
40.01
CAS
Charles D Bias
10.
43.70
CAS
Maxwell Regan
11.
44.31
FF
Aveesh Kachroo
12.
1:28.00
CAS
Tyler J Touve
13.
1:48.16
FF
Zayd M Anwarzai
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
29.35
FF
Yaron K Li
2.
30.45
CAS
Ryder A Lyons
3.
31.81
FF
Christopher W Newman
4.
31.85
FF
Grant MacGregor
5.
35.01
CAS
Jack B Messick
6.
36.22
CAS
Carter A Reynolds
7.
39.28
CAS
Logan T Arunski
8.
39.75
FF
Westley A Maxwell
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
49.02
FF
Owen K Flickinger
2.
49.52
FF
William Aukema
3.
51.45
CAS
Alex N Pahlevanpour
4.
51.65
CAS
Tanner J Wiles
5.
51.94
FF
Kevin A Boulay
6.
55.43
FF
Joshua T Michel
7.
56.90
CAS
Ethan T Hendershot
8.
58.24
CAS
Carter A Cerniglia
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
39.82
CAS
Kyle W Schlemmer
2.
40.46
FF
Chase Koller
3.
41.94
FF
Luke R Witlin
4.
44.67
CAS
Jack Pilaro
5.
45.17
CAS
Tyler Flynn
6.
46.37
CAS
Maximilian Schober
7.
48.65
FF
Ryan Burke
8.
51.19
FF
Tyler Donaldson
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
39.26
CAS
Andrew Zhang
2.
39.51
FF
Carl Blakney
3.
39.55
CAS
Owen G Hendershot
4.
41.95
FF
John R Fogarty
5.
43.26
FF
Steven Labovitch
6.
43.41
CAS
Liam Reaser
7.
44.01
FF
Quinn H Griffith
8.
46.27
CAS
Adam Aksoy
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
33.95
FF
Kyle McCleskey
2.
34.58
CAS
Owen M Krause
3.
38.02
FF
Blake T Marcey
4.
38.25
CAS
Ryan Murphy
5.
40.94
FF
John R Maxwell
6.
41.07
FF
Conor Krouse
7.
41.22
CAS
Collin A Araque
8.
43.65
CAS
Charles D Bias
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
22.89
FF
Christopher W Newman
2.
25.58
CAS
Max R Egbert
3.
28.28
CAS
Jack B Messick
4.
28.37
CAS
Joshua A Ramos
5.
29.91
CAS
Lucas T Goettlicher
6.
30.43
FF
Westley A Maxwell
7.
32.40
FF
Thomas D Tufts
8.
41.23
FF
Noah J Zindler
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
16.59
CAS
John F Anderson
2.
17.33
FF
Jordan Koller
3.
18.97
FF
William Aukema
4.
19.20
CAS
Mason J Egbert
5.
19.34
CAS
Ethan T Hendershot
6.
19.74
FF
Tyler Phillips
7.
20.36
FF
Joshua Rosensweig
8.
20.40
CAS
Michael Strange
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
35.58
FF
Charles Zindler
2.
36.05
CAS
Kyle W Schlemmer
3.
36.48
FF
Tyler Aukema
4.
40.07
CAS
Tyler Flynn
5.
40.18
FF
Luke R Witlin
6.
41.52
CAS
Carter Hendershot
7.
44.24
CAS
Peyton L Moyer
8.
46.35
FF
Ryan Burke
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
31.61
FF
Carl Blakney
2.
33.27
CAS
Owen G Hendershot
3.
33.28
FF
Lukas Hu
4.
38.28
CAS
Nicholas Sibley
5.
38.30
CAS
Adam Aksoy
6.
40.37
FF
John R Fogarty
7.
40.79
FF
Arnav Kachroo
8.
41.31
CAS
Andrew Zhang
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
29.19
FF
Arjun Ganesh
2.
29.28
FF
Kyle McCleskey
3.
29.57
FF
Drew M Amaral
4.
29.59
CAS
Ryan Murphy
5.
33.59
FF
John R Maxwell
6.
34.41
CAS
Collin A Araque
7.
34.45
CAS
Owen M Krause
8.
34.68
CAS
Trent D Weidman
 
Boys IM 100M 8&U
1.
2:05.46
FF
Yaron K Li
2.
2:12.00
CAS
Max R Egbert
3.
2:18.35
CAS
Jack B Messick
4.
2:34.53
CAS
Joshua A Ramos
5.
2:35.15
FF
Thomas D Tufts
6.
2:36.96
CAS
Carter A Reynolds
7.
3:03.82
FF
Shane D Gibson
 
Boys IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:41.91
CAS
Mason J Egbert
2.
1:45.32
FF
Joshua Rosensweig
3.
1:47.01
FF
Joshua T Michel
4.
1:51.11
CAS
Tanner J Wiles
5.
1:51.86
CAS
Ethan T Hendershot
6.
2:01.69
CAS
Nikolas Schober
7.
2:04.08
CAS
Alex N Pahlevanpour
8.
2:09.96
CAS
Michael Strange
9.
2:49.71
FF
Cooper Malara
 
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:20.93
FF
Chase Koller
2.
1:25.65
CAS
Kyle W Schlemmer
3.
1:25.88
CAS
Jack Pilaro
4.
1:31.87
CAS
Maximilian Schober
5.
1:37.53
CAS
Carter Hendershot
6.
1:43.67
CAS
Pavan K Ananthakrishnan
7.
1:47.27
FF
Tyler Donaldson
 
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:25.01
CAS
Andrew Zhang
2.
1:25.44
CAS
Nicholas Sibley
3.
1:25.51
CAS
Liam Reaser
4.
1:33.46
CAS
Owen G Hendershot
5.
1:33.99
CAS
Daniel Pappalardo
 
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:11.90
CAS
Ryan Murphy
2.
1:16.18
FF
Arjun Ganesh
3.
1:20.17
CAS
Trent D Weidman
4.
1:34.08
FF
Aveesh Kachroo
 
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
1:58.93
FF
Jordan Koller
Chase Koller
Carl Blakney
Drew M Amaral
2.
2:05.10
CAS
Nicholas Sibley
John F Anderson
Tyler Flynn
Ryan Murphy
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:40.05
CAS
Jack B Messick
Ryder A Lyons
Max R Egbert
Luke C Hooper
2.
1:44.41
FF
Shane D Gibson
Yaron K Li
Christopher W Newman
Grant MacGregor
3.
2:02.09
CAS
Logan T Sultan
Carter A Reynolds
Lucas T Goettlicher
William A Fallon
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:17.11
FF
Tyler Phillips
William Aukema
Jordan Koller
Owen K Flickinger
2.
1:36.04
CAS
Alexander Shcherbina
Michael Strange
Ethan T Hendershot
Nikolas Schober
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:23.78
FF
Chase Koller
Luke R Witlin
Charles Zindler
Tyler Aukema
2.
2:32.12
CAS
Jack Pilaro
Kyle W Schlemmer
Carter Hendershot
Tyler Flynn
3.
3:02.89
CAS
Maximilian Schober
Pavan K Ananthakrishnan
Peyton L Moyer
Nathaniel W Garland
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:16.29
FF
Carl Blakney
John R Fogarty
Lukas Hu
Quinn H Griffith
2.
2:17.03
CAS
Daniel Pappalardo
Andrew Zhang
Owen G Hendershot
Nicholas Sibley
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:01.22
FF
Drew M Amaral
Kyle McCleskey
Arjun Ganesh
John R Maxwell
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
18.07
CAS
Payton E Masten
2.
18.47
CAS
Katherine L Reynolds
3.
19.25
CAS
Josephina L Kritsky
4.
20.44
FF
Peyton E Masich
5.
20.68
CAS
Megan E Hiltner
6.
21.13
FF
Bailey Carroll
7.
21.55
FF
Darby C Fogarty
8.
22.53
CAS
Julia M Sagen
9.
22.93
FF
Maisie C McArter
10.
23.19
CAS
Jiyoo S Kim-Jung
11.
23.81
FF
Amelia N Dubrovsky
12.
24.32
FF
Taylor E Bullman
13.
24.33
FF
Natalie K Jones
14.
24.46
CAS
Katie Y Choi
15.
24.76
FF
Kamilla Hu
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
36.53
CAS
Mackenzie L Speilman
2.
37.94
FF
Natalie M Tufts
3.
40.02
FF
Emily Ivancich
4.
40.12
CAS
Rylee F Ramos
5.
41.52
FF
Maelle L Paul
6.
42.39
CAS
Claire M McMahan
7.
45.80
FF
Riley M Flynn
8.
46.00
CAS
Ellie H Pyo
9.
46.09
CAS
Sophia C Flynn
10.
46.16
FF
Greta S Richmond
11.
46.25
CAS
Dunah H Helebo
12.
51.43
FF
Kylie G Warzecha
13.
55.24
FF
Petra Wiesner
14.
55.87
FF
Violet S Weber
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
35.15
FF
Ashley D Kirby
2.
36.68
CAS
Anderson Strange
3.
36.95
CAS
Keara L Spruill
4.
37.19
FF
Katherine Criswell
5.
37.33
FF
Jade Guardino
6.
37.58
CAS
Madison L Speilman
7.
38.02
FF
Mamie Criswell
8.
38.23
CAS
Ashley R Light
9.
38.35
FF
Kristen Shojinaga
10.
38.54
FF
Amy Phillips
11.
39.02
FF
Natalie R Wolff
12.
39.53
CAS
Sarah E Pappalardo
13.
40.91
CAS
Chloe J Tarazi
14.
40.96
FF
Danielle Metzger
15.
47.73
CAS
Caelan M Jones
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
30.78
CAS
Kelli P McMillan
2.
31.01
FF
Madelyn J Flickinger
3.
31.51
CAS
Jocelyn Nichols
4.
31.81
FF
Jenna Phillips
5.
32.29
CAS
Grace Choi
6.
32.53
CAS
Madeline Goettlicher
7.
35.36
FF
Charlotte Odom
8.
36.01
FF
Sarah Jeffries
9.
36.47
CAS
Abigail Hooper
10.
36.50
CAS
Kaitlyn Olia
11.
38.39
FF
Melanie S Palmer
12.
38.58
FF
Katharine R Green
13.
38.67
FF
Aidan MacGregor
14.
39.03
FF
Lucy Evans
15.
40.02
CAS
Kiran Bajaj
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
28.52
FF
Caroline McCleskey
2.
29.28
CAS
Rachel L Schlemmer
3.
29.58
FF
McKenna G Witlin
4.
30.19
CAS
Militsa Sotirova
5.
31.01
CAS
Sarah R Saunders
6.
31.62
FF
Megan Nero
7.
32.81
CAS
Dylan J Downes
8.
33.01
FF
Catherine Krouse
9.
34.46
CAS
Anna C Schlemmer
10.
34.92
FF
Kirsten Ladestro
11.
35.19
CAS
Lisa A Ryan
12.
35.51
CAS
Sarah W Smith
13.
36.74
CAS
Josephine Goettlicher
14.
40.45
FF
Sarah E Janson
15.
1:00.22
FF
Neha B Rajesh
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
22.87
CAS
Katherine L Reynolds
2.
23.42
CAS
Megan E Hiltner
3.
24.88
FF
Peyton E Masich
4.
24.99
CAS
Sunny B Chen
5.
25.94
FF
Bailey Carroll
6.
27.87
CAS
Amelia C Cave
7.
28.35
FF
Lizzie G Segar
8.
28.57
FF
Gia Hayken
9.
29.11
CAS
Julia M Sagen
10.
29.46
FF
Kamilla Hu
11.
29.77
FF
Amelia N Dubrovsky
12.
31.11
FF
Emery D Rosensweig
13.
31.68
FF
Taylor E Bullman
14.
32.37
CAS
Katie Y Choi
15.
33.54
CAS
Jiyoo S Kim-Jung
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
44.91
CAS
Mackenzie L Speilman
2.
51.98
CAS
Rylee F Ramos
3.
52.43
FF
Emily Ivancich
4.
55.57
FF
Zoey Guardino
5.
55.89
FF
Maelle L Paul
6.
56.08
FF
Riley M Flynn
7.
56.13
CAS
Angelina M McMahan
8.
56.16
FF
Greta S Richmond
9.
57.68
CAS
Dunah H Helebo
10.
1:01.78
CAS
Sophia C Flynn
11.
1:01.87
CAS
Rosalyn G Chandler
12.
1:03.70
FF
Lindsay Shontz
13.
1:05.40
FF
Violet S Weber
14.
1:08.39
FF
Petra Wiesner
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
37.04
CAS
Natalie A Schlemmer
2.
42.89
CAS
Sienna S Wiles
3.
43.50
CAS
Madison L Speilman
4.
44.15
FF
Ashley D Kirby
5.
45.19
CAS
Keara L Spruill
6.
45.81
FF
Katherine Criswell
7.
45.90
CAS
Anderson Strange
8.
46.11
CAS
Ashley R Light
9.
46.45
FF
Natalie R Wolff
10.
46.82
FF
Mamie Criswell
11.
47.37
CAS
Chloe J Tarazi
11.
47.37
FF
Reagan Buff
13.
48.28
FF
Allison R Malara
14.
51.15
FF
Cecilia L Griffith
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
33.39
FF
Abigail K Zindler
2.
34.60
CAS
Jocelyn Nichols
3.
34.93
FF
Madelyn J Flickinger
4.
35.58
CAS
Kelli P McMillan
5.
38.65
CAS
Taylor S Wiles
6.
39.64
CAS
Grace Choi
7.
43.08
CAS
Beatrix Regan
8.
45.63
FF
Jenna Phillips
9.
45.71
CAS
Madeline Goettlicher
10.
46.38
CAS
Abigail Hooper
11.
46.65
FF
Katharine R Green
12.
46.87
FF
Charlotte Odom
13.
47.89
FF
Aidan MacGregor
14.
49.57
FF
Melanie S Palmer
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
32.19
FF
Caroline McCleskey
2.
34.73
FF
Megan Nero
3.
35.96
CAS
Militsa Sotirova
4.
36.15
CAS
Dylan J Downes
5.
38.49
CAS
Sarah R Saunders
6.
38.65
CAS
Anna C Schlemmer
7.
39.14
FF
Anna Dean
8.
39.58
CAS
Lisa A Ryan
9.
40.12
FF
Catherine Krouse
10.
41.15
CAS
Josephine Goettlicher
11.
41.38
FF
Cassidy N Sturm
12.
41.67
CAS
Sarah W Smith
13.
41.78
CAS
Bridget Spruill
14.
43.75
FF
Kirsten Ladestro
15.
50.83
FF
Lucy Evans
16.
1:14.65
FF
Neha B Rajesh
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
22.01
CAS
Payton E Masten
2.
26.64
CAS
Josephina L Kritsky
3.
27.43
FF
Darby C Fogarty
4.
29.32
CAS
Sunny B Chen
5.
30.81
FF
Lizzie G Segar
6.
31.88
FF
Gia Hayken
7.
33.22
FF
Victoria M Kornilova
8.
35.11
CAS
Amelia C Cave
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
48.67
FF
Natalie M Tufts
2.
49.90
CAS
Claire M McMahan
3.
53.65
CAS
Rylee F Ramos
4.
55.72
CAS
Angelina M McMahan
5.
59.22
FF
Emily Ivancich
6.
59.44
FF
Zoey Guardino
7.
1:00.63
FF
Maelle L Paul
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
39.37
CAS
Natalie A Schlemmer
2.
42.15
FF
Ashley D Kirby
3.
47.79
FF
Jade Guardino
4.
48.82
CAS
Anderson Strange
5.
50.76
CAS
Sienna S Wiles
6.
51.26
CAS
Sarah E Pappalardo
7.
53.10
FF
Reagan Buff
8.
53.53
FF
Elise Jeffries
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
37.51
CAS
Jocelyn Nichols
2.
37.83
FF
Abigail K Zindler
3.
39.72
CAS
Taylor S Wiles
4.
41.00
FF
Madelyn J Flickinger
5.
45.53
CAS
Kaitlyn Olia
6.
46.82
FF
Sarah Jeffries
7.
47.08
CAS
Madeline Goettlicher
8.
49.14
FF
Aidan MacGregor
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
36.03
CAS
Rachel L Schlemmer
2.
37.11
FF
McKenna G Witlin
3.
39.88
CAS
Anna C Schlemmer
4.
42.86
FF
Megan Nero
5.
45.14
CAS
Bridget Spruill
6.
45.65
FF
Anna Dean
7.
45.81
CAS
Lisa A Ryan
8.
49.07
FF
Cassidy N Sturm
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
20.61
CAS
Katherine L Reynolds
2.
20.97
CAS
Payton E Masten
3.
25.85
FF
Peyton E Masich
4.
26.81
FF
Darby C Fogarty
5.
26.96
CAS
Josephina L Kritsky
6.
27.18
CAS
Sunny B Chen
7.
27.57
FF
Lizzie G Segar
8.
30.09
FF
Kamilla Hu
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
16.78
CAS
Mackenzie L Speilman
2.
18.90
FF
Natalie M Tufts
3.
22.32
CAS
Claire M McMahan
4.
22.87
CAS
Sophia C Flynn
5.
23.64
FF
Greta S Richmond
6.
24.99
FF
Zoey Guardino
7.
26.13
CAS
Angelina M McMahan
8.
29.45
FF
Violet S Weber
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
37.37
CAS
Natalie A Schlemmer
2.
41.19
CAS
Madison L Speilman
3.
41.23
FF
Reagan Buff
4.
42.21
FF
Kristen Shojinaga
5.
45.99
FF
Amita Kelkar
6.
46.45
CAS
Sienna S Wiles
7.
47.90
CAS
Sarah E Pappalardo
8.
47.93
FF
Jade Guardino
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
31.21
FF
Abigail K Zindler
2.
34.92
CAS
Kelli P McMillan
3.
36.91
CAS
Taylor S Wiles
4.
37.62
CAS
Grace Choi
5.
39.84
FF
Jenna Phillips
6.
43.35
FF
Katharine R Green
7.
43.81
CAS
Kaitlyn Olia
8.
45.59
FF
Sarah Jeffries
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
30.39
FF
Caroline McCleskey
2.
30.58
CAS
Rachel L Schlemmer
3.
32.76
FF
McKenna G Witlin
4.
34.74
CAS
Sarah R Saunders
5.
36.11
CAS
Militsa Sotirova
6.
37.09
CAS
Dylan J Downes
7.
38.93
FF
Catherine Krouse
8.
40.52
FF
Cassidy N Sturm
 
Girls IM 100M 8&U
1.
1:42.68
CAS
Payton E Masten
2.
1:51.35
CAS
Katherine L Reynolds
3.
2:04.16
CAS
Josephina L Kritsky
4.
2:06.28
CAS
Sunny B Chen
5.
2:39.74
CAS
Jiyoo S Kim-Jung
6.
2:42.58
FF
Emery D Rosensweig
7.
2:46.09
CAS
Katie Y Choi
8.
3:02.87
FF
Victoria M Kornilova
 
Girls IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:40.13
CAS
Mackenzie L Speilman
2.
1:43.02
FF
Natalie M Tufts
3.
1:50.57
CAS
Rylee F Ramos
4.
1:53.68
CAS
Claire M McMahan
5.
1:55.20
FF
Emily Ivancich
6.
2:00.29
FF
Zoey Guardino
7.
2:09.03
FF
Greta S Richmond
8.
2:15.70
CAS
Sophia C Flynn
9.
2:24.12
FF
Emerson Buff
 
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:36.99
CAS
Madison L Speilman
2.
1:41.12
FF
Amy Phillips
3.
1:41.17
FF
Reagan Buff
4.
1:43.90
FF
Mamie Criswell
5.
1:44.37
FF
Jade Guardino
6.
1:45.99
CAS
Sienna S Wiles
7.
1:48.32
CAS
Sarah E Pappalardo
8.
1:48.44
FF
Katherine Criswell
9.
1:53.63
FF
Allison R Malara
10.
1:55.31
FF
Elise Jeffries
11.
2:01.74
FF
Danielle Metzger
 
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:22.01
CAS
Jocelyn Nichols
2.
1:24.05
CAS
Taylor S Wiles
3.
1:25.68
CAS
Grace Choi
4.
1:33.47
CAS
Kaitlyn Olia
5.
1:35.64
FF
Sarah Jeffries
6.
1:44.53
CAS
Kiran Bajaj
7.
1:47.37
CAS
Abigail Hooper
 
Girls IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:17.82
CAS
Militsa Sotirova
2.
1:21.31
CAS
Anna C Schlemmer
 
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:03.55
CAS
Mackenzie L Speilman
Natalie A Schlemmer
Kelli P McMillan
Rachel L Schlemmer
2.
2:05.83
FF
Natalie M Tufts
Ashley D Kirby
Abigail K Zindler
Caroline McCleskey
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:28.80
CAS
Megan E Hiltner
Payton E Masten
Katherine L Reynolds
Josephina L Kritsky
2.
1:40.69
FF
Bailey Carroll
Darby C Fogarty
Peyton E Masich
Lizzie G Segar
3.
1:52.82
CAS
Amelia C Cave
Jiyoo S Kim-Jung
Sunny B Chen
Julia M Sagen
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:21.05
CAS
Rylee F Ramos
Claire M McMahan
Mackenzie L Speilman
Sophia C Flynn
2.
1:25.13
FF
Greta S Richmond
Zoey Guardino
Natalie M Tufts
Emily Ivancich
3.
1:42.65
CAS
Dunah H Helebo
Rosalyn G Chandler
Angelina M McMahan
Ellie H Pyo
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:36.77
CAS
Sienna S Wiles
Natalie A Schlemmer
Madison L Speilman
Anderson Strange
2.
2:42.36
FF
Kristen Shojinaga
Ashley D Kirby
Reagan Buff
Jade Guardino
3.
3:00.48
CAS
Ashley R Light
Chloe J Tarazi
Sarah E Pappalardo
Keara L Spruill
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:16.84
CAS
Jocelyn Nichols
Taylor S Wiles
Grace Choi
Kelli P McMillan
2.
2:21.82
FF
Madelyn J Flickinger
Sarah Jeffries
Abigail K Zindler
Jenna Phillips
3.
2:53.64
CAS
Beatrix Regan
Kaitlyn Olia
Kiran Bajaj
Abigail Hooper
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:11.86
FF
Megan Nero
McKenna G Witlin
Caroline McCleskey
Catherine Krouse
2.
2:13.98
CAS
Dylan J Downes
Anna C Schlemmer
Rachel L Schlemmer
Militsa Sotirova
3.
2:38.77
CAS
Lisa A Ryan
Bridget Spruill
Sarah R Saunders
Josephine Goettlicher