Tue, June 19, 2018

The CSL

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
ABOUT CSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2018 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&Under 25 Free
17.51
John P Curran
BL
Girls 8&U 25 Free
18.09
Olivia G Lundy
BCS
Boys 9-10 50 Free
33.59
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Free
33.45
Emma Lundy
BCS
Boys 11-12 50 Free
29.33
Vincent D Nguyen
HV
Girls 11-12 50 Free
30.56
Carly E Lahr
FG
Boys 13-14 50 Free
26.12
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.29
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Free
25.19
Justin Lee
AV
Girls 15-18 50 Free
27.9
Jordan M Wenner
AV
Boys 8&Under 25 Back
21.81
Kyle A Gadsby
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Back
22.88
Leah C Lahr
FG
Boys 9-10 50 Back
41.17
Kyle Li
AF
Girls 9-10 50 Back
36.34
Emma Lundy
BCS
Boys 11-12 50 Back
33.24
Zachary Berner
FM
Girls 11-12 50 Back
35.21
Alyson G Lahr
FG
Boys 13-14 50 Back
29.69
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 50 Back
31.16
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Back
29.35
Kyle McCleskey
FF
Girls 15-18 50 Back
31.22
Dana Korotovskikh
AV
Boys 8&Under 25 Breast
24.94
Tucker J Copeland
FG
Girls 8&Under 25 Breast
24.97
Leah C Lahr
FG
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
43.65
Tyler Rounds
BL
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
45.66
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
34.46
Vincent D Nguyen
HV
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
40.24
Zoe Rand
AV
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
31.22
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
38.44
Ashley D Kirby
FF
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
31.97
Zachary A Rosenthal
AKC
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
35.38
Jordan M Wenner
AV
Boys 8&Under 25 Fly
19.47
John P Curran
BL
Girls 8&Under 25 Fly
21.62
Olivia G Lundy
BCS
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
16.85
Jordan Koller
FF
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
18.15
Chloe g Workman
CNC
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
32.14
JT Schmid
BCP
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
31.62
Carly E Lahr
FG
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
28.8
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
31.73
Mackenzie L Gupton
AV
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
27.4
Justin Lee
AV
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
30.1
Jordan M Wenner
AV
Boys 8&Under 100 IM
1:52.72
Alex Guevara
C
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
1:51.28
Madison Schang
C
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:36.87
Alex N Pahlevanpour
CAS
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:38.98
Caroline R Kilty
BL
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:14.46
Vincent D Nguyen
HV
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:16.44
Carly E Lahr
FG
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:05.60
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:15.29
Aleigha C Scherber
BCP
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:02.53
Zachary A Rosenthal
AKC
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:13.92
Sally Burkley
SR
Boys Mixed 200 Free Relay
1:58.01
Eric Nguyen
Charlie M Barker
Matthew Char
Justin Lee
AV
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:05.45
Emma He
Kacey Hu
Taylor Swope
Abigail K Zindler
FF
Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:38.85
Adam C Lash
Wesley L Inscoe
Edward A Shrieves
Samuel A Hadi
BCS
Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:39.50
Olivia G Lundy
Karina A Bird
Rachel S Steinhelper
Alexandra G Bird
BCS
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:19.20
Druv A Pabba
Kyle Li
Jason K Xin
Nolan K Dinh
AF
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:16.47
Emma Lundy
Haley R Inscoe
Michelle Y Yoon
Abby A Garrett
BCS
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:17.59
JT Schmid
Stephen D Dalil
Christopher Goggins
Joshua R Donovan
BCP
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:30.12
Sydney J Pattie
Ella G Rieben
Zoe Rand
Ava E Jacobsen
AV
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:12.91
Garrett C Bennion
Eric Nguyen
Austin Hunt
Torben Hart
AV
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:14.26
Aleigha C Scherber
Anneliese F Jones
Rachel A Jones
Lilly M Cleal
BCP
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:57.68
Joel E Harman
Bryce Z Johnson
Nicholas Longo
Phillip Beima
BCS
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:07.82
Dana Korotovskikh
Jordan M Wenner
Elise Q Nguyen
Natalie R Smithers
AV
 
 
Back to Schedules
Franklin Farm at Broadlands

Date:
July 1, 2017
Location:
Broadlands
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
239.0
Broadlands
205.0
Franklin Farm
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
18.81
BL
John P Curran
2.
19.56
FF
Yaron K Li
3.
19.81
FF
Christopher W Newman
4.
21.42
BL
Neil C Wasilausky
5.
22.01
BL
Brooks Randolph
6.
22.87
BL
Cole Carmical
7.
23.04
FF
Tijs B van Hout
8.
23.18
FF
Westley A Maxwell
9.
23.31
BL
Benjamin R Gonzalez
10.
23.74
FF
Grant MacGregor
11.
24.37
BL
Hudson B Akin
12.
31.17
FF
Adam J Gardner
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
36.94
BL
Ben S Brockmeier
2.
37.00
FF
Jordan Koller
3.
37.09
FF
Owen K Flickinger
4.
39.37
BL
Ty Alexander
5.
40.43
FF
Reagan MacGregor
6.
41.02
FF
William Aukema
7.
41.10
FF
Joshua Rosensweig
8.
41.62
BL
Luke Baron
9.
42.34
BL
Kendrick Malpeli
10.
43.17
BL
Brady M Carmical
11.
43.32
BL
Michael J Curran
12.
45.31
FF
Kevin A Boulay
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
30.63
FF
Chase Koller
2.
33.10
FF
Luke R Witlin
3.
34.27
BL
Thuruna D Medde-Witage
4.
36.53
FF
Charles Zindler
5.
37.44
BL
James A Scott
6.
37.81
BL
Benjamin B Malpeli
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
29.31
FF
Lukas Hu
2.
29.56
BL
Colin W Lewis
3.
29.87
BL
Paul V Moore
4.
30.68
BL
Ethan W O'Rourke
5.
31.84
FF
Ryan M Owen
6.
33.39
FF
John R Fogarty
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
26.01
BL
John P Moore
2.
26.78
BL
Thomas Moore
3.
27.08
FF
Drew M Amaral
4.
28.87
BL
Keegan Findling
5.
29.30
FF
John R Maxwell
6.
29.43
FF
Conor Krouse
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
26.27
BL
Neil C Wasilausky
2.
27.85
FF
Yaron K Li
3.
29.25
FF
Adam J Gardner
4.
29.37
FF
Tijs B van Hout
5.
29.83
BL
Benjamin R Gonzalez
6.
29.84
BL
Brooks Randolph
7.
29.91
FF
Grant MacGregor
8.
31.16
FF
Thomas D Tufts
9.
31.74
BL
Cole Carmical
10.
32.59
BL
Dylan Hardy
11.
33.54
FF
Jack L Redard
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
36.70
BL
Christopher Qian
2.
44.26
BL
Ben S Brockmeier
3.
45.66
FF
Jordan Koller
4.
49.53
BL
Luke Baron
5.
50.31
FF
William Aukema
6.
50.65
BL
Michael J Curran
7.
54.01
FF
Reagan MacGregor
8.
55.96
BL
Evan T Kim
9.
56.80
FF
Joshua Rosensweig
10.
57.13
BL
Brady M Carmical
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
36.36
FF
Chase Koller
2.
39.16
FF
Tyler Aukema
3.
39.49
BL
Thuruna D Medde-Witage
4.
44.88
BL
Colin T Shur
5.
47.12
FF
Charles Zindler
6.
47.46
BL
Benjamin B Malpeli
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
32.04
BL
Hevi K Medde-Witage
2.
34.89
FF
Lukas Hu
3.
34.97
BL
Paul V Moore
4.
35.32
FF
Ryan M Owen
5.
36.96
BL
Ethan W O'Rourke
6.
39.36
FF
Quinn H Griffith
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
29.98
BL
John P Moore
2.
30.22
FF
Drew M Amaral
3.
34.07
BL
Keegan Findling
4.
34.17
BL
Benjamin Luginbill
5.
35.69
FF
John R Maxwell
6.
41.25
FF
Steven Labovitch
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
27.25
BL
John P Curran
2.
29.24
FF
Yaron K Li
3.
30.29
BL
Bao V Dang
4.
33.77
FF
Grant MacGregor
5.
34.74
BL
Benjamin R Gonzalez
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
44.44
BL
Christopher Qian
2.
49.94
FF
Owen K Flickinger
3.
51.32
FF
William Aukema
4.
55.10
FF
Kevin A Boulay
5.
58.78
BL
Michael J Curran
6.
59.91
BL
Brady M Carmical
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
41.75
FF
Chase Koller
2.
42.65
FF
Luke R Witlin
3.
48.12
FF
Tyler Aukema
4.
50.80
BL
Benjamin B Malpeli
5.
51.48
BL
James A Scott
6.
55.53
BL
Colin T Shur
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
36.28
BL
Hevi K Medde-Witage
2.
37.61
BL
Paul V Moore
3.
39.46
BL
Ethan W O'Rourke
4.
41.85
FF
John R Fogarty
5.
43.65
FF
Quinn H Griffith
6.
43.96
FF
Steven Labovitch
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
33.30
BL
Thomas Moore
2.
36.02
BL
Riley C Neimo
3.
38.40
BL
Benjamin Luginbill
4.
41.60
FF
John R Maxwell
5.
46.62
FF
Aveesh Kachroo
6.
47.66
FF
Matthew Zindler
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
21.78
BL
John P Curran
2.
26.05
FF
Christopher W Newman
3.
27.84
BL
Neil C Wasilausky
4.
28.72
FF
Westley A Maxwell
5.
30.12
FF
Tijs B van Hout
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
16.25
BL
Christopher Qian
2.
17.47
FF
Jordan Koller
3.
20.08
BL
Ben S Brockmeier
4.
20.18
FF
Tyler Phillips
5.
21.07
BL
Luke Baron
6.
21.22
FF
Owen K Flickinger
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
37.33
FF
Tyler Aukema
2.
37.60
BL
Thuruna D Medde-Witage
3.
40.52
FF
Luke R Witlin
4.
45.55
BL
James A Scott
5.
46.31
BL
Colin T Shur
6.
46.65
FF
Ryan Burke
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
31.94
BL
Hevi K Medde-Witage
2.
33.33
FF
Lukas Hu
3.
33.46
BL
Colin W Lewis
4.
34.12
BL
Miles J Dorre
5.
37.24
FF
Ryan M Owen
6.
38.20
FF
John R Fogarty
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
29.20
BL
John P Moore
2.
29.36
FF
Drew M Amaral
3.
30.22
BL
Thomas Moore
4.
30.57
BL
Benjamin Luginbill
5.
40.46
FF
Justin Burke
6.
40.69
FF
Quinn H Griffith
 
Boys IM 100M 8&U
1.
1:57.12
BL
John P Curran
2.
2:19.18
BL
Neil C Wasilausky
3.
2:42.35
FF
Thomas D Tufts
 
Boys IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:24.02
BL
Christopher Qian
2.
1:36.08
FF
Jordan Koller
3.
1:43.96
BL
Luke Baron
4.
1:49.71
BL
Michael J Curran
5.
1:51.40
FF
Joshua Rosensweig
6.
1:55.16
FF
Tyler Phillips
7.
2:19.12
FF
Dmitry Kornilov
 
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:17.52
FF
Chase Koller
2.
1:28.39
BL
Thuruna D Medde-Witage
3.
1:37.30
BL
James A Scott
4.
1:38.16
BL
Colin T Shur
 
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:14.46
BL
Hevi K Medde-Witage
2.
1:15.12
BL
Colin W Lewis
3.
1:20.12
BL
Paul V Moore
4.
1:20.63
FF
Lukas Hu
5.
1:24.41
BL
Miles J Dorre
6.
1:41.79
FF
Justin Burke
 
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:08.02
BL
Thomas Moore
2.
1:08.81
BL
John P Moore
3.
1:14.16
BL
Riley C Neimo
4.
1:17.21
BL
Keegan Findling
 
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:03.78
BL
Colin W Lewis
Thuruna D Medde-Witage
Christopher Qian
John P Moore
2.
2:04.81
FF
Owen K Flickinger
Chase Koller
Lukas Hu
Drew M Amaral
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:38.84
BL
Neil C Wasilausky
Bao V Dang
John P Curran
Cole Carmical
2.
1:42.32
FF
Grant MacGregor
Yaron K Li
Christopher W Newman
Tijs B van Hout
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:18.97
FF
Tyler Phillips
William Aukema
Jordan Koller
Owen K Flickinger
2.
1:19.96
BL
Ben S Brockmeier
Christopher Qian
Luke Baron
Kendrick Malpeli
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:38.86
FF
Luke R Witlin
Ryan Burke
Tyler Aukema
Chase Koller
2.
2:48.82
BL
Colin T Shur
Benjamin B Malpeli
Thuruna D Medde-Witage
James A Scott
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:11.76
BL
Hevi K Medde-Witage
Paul V Moore
Colin W Lewis
Ethan W O'Rourke
2.
2:23.30
FF
Ryan M Owen
John R Fogarty
Lukas Hu
Steven Labovitch
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:02.14
BL
Keegan Findling
Thomas Moore
Benjamin Luginbill
John P Moore
2.
2:18.62
FF
Drew M Amaral
Aveesh Kachroo
John R Maxwell
Conor Krouse
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
18.12
BL
Audrey I Hayward
2.
21.62
FF
Peyton E Masich
3.
21.71
BL
Catherine Moore
4.
22.14
FF
Bailey Carroll
5.
22.44
BL
Samantha E Landry
6.
22.89
BL
Kerrigan Flach
7.
22.96
FF
Darby C Fogarty
8.
24.17
FF
Natalie K Jones
9.
24.81
BL
Emelia Malpeli
10.
24.92
FF
Maisie C McArter
11.
25.00
FF
Amelia N Dubrovsky
12.
25.81
BL
Kaitlyn E Tamburello
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
36.91
FF
Natalie M Tufts
2.
38.02
BL
Kiersten Davenhall
3.
39.71
FF
Emily Ivancich
4.
40.42
BL
Caroline R Kilty
5.
41.98
BL
Millie Buckley
6.
42.09
BL
Kylie L Landry
7.
42.61
BL
Parker A Peterson
8.
44.46
BL
Abby T Hardy
9.
44.58
FF
Maelle L Paul
10.
44.73
FF
Sydney R Pina
11.
46.13
FF
Avery G DeKoven
12.
46.91
FF
Diana J McCaskill
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
32.08
BL
Sydney E Davenhall
2.
33.02
FF
Kacey Hu
3.
34.70
BL
Melodie C Moore
4.
35.68
BL
Maggie Lewis
5.
35.90
FF
Ashley D Kirby
6.
36.69
FF
Jade Guardino
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
29.64
FF
Abigail K Zindler
2.
32.12
BL
Jocelyn E Yee
3.
32.24
FF
Madelyn J Flickinger
4.
32.69
BL
Sarah Holstein
5.
33.87
BL
Annabelle A Marcais
6.
34.94
FF
Isabella Riccardi
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
28.79
FF
Caroline McCleskey
2.
30.04
BL
Lauren Bowers
3.
31.34
FF
Megan Nero
4.
31.62
BL
Regan Holstein
5.
32.78
BL
Annika Saloka
6.
33.84
FF
Catherine Krouse
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
25.17
BL
Raegan M Watson
2.
25.95
FF
Peyton E Masich
3.
26.13
BL
Catherine Moore
4.
27.57
BL
Kaitlyn E Tamburello
5.
28.31
BL
Samantha E Landry
6.
28.90
FF
Bailey Carroll
7.
29.13
BL
Kerrigan Flach
8.
30.22
FF
Amelia N Dubrovsky
9.
31.89
FF
Natalie K Jones
10.
32.48
FF
Emery D Rosensweig
11.
33.38
FF
Maisie C McArter
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
48.82
BL
Kylie L Landry
2.
49.27
BL
Millie Buckley
3.
51.49
BL
Parker A Peterson
4.
51.58
FF
Emily Ivancich
5.
52.66
FF
Brooke Newell
6.
52.82
FF
Greta S Richmond
7.
54.47
FF
Diana J McCaskill
8.
55.09
BL
Ava L Powell
9.
58.01
FF
Maelle L Paul
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
39.34
BL
Sydney E Davenhall
2.
40.03
BL
Melodie C Moore
3.
41.63
FF
Ashley J Turner
4.
41.85
FF
Kacey Hu
5.
42.68
BL
Riley J Zemcik
6.
46.11
FF
Ashley D Kirby
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
36.37
FF
Madelyn J Flickinger
2.
37.56
BL
Jocelyn E Yee
3.
38.19
BL
Lillian C Dickenson
4.
38.34
BL
Sarah Holstein
5.
41.40
FF
Camila A Gutierrez
6.
45.00
FF
Lindsay C Smith
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
32.25
FF
Caroline McCleskey
2.
33.49
BL
Regan Holstein
3.
35.59
BL
Annika Saloka
4.
36.14
FF
Megan Nero
5.
40.72
FF
Cassidy N Sturm
6.
42.43
BL
Isabelle I Dorre
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
26.72
BL
Audrey I Hayward
2.
27.72
FF
Darby C Fogarty
3.
30.58
BL
Catherine Moore
4.
31.77
FF
Peyton E Masich
5.
37.07
FF
Victoria M Kornilova
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
48.26
FF
Natalie M Tufts
2.
50.90
FF
Avery G DeKoven
3.
52.47
BL
Kiersten Davenhall
4.
53.86
FF
Brooke Newell
5.
53.93
BL
Caroline R Kilty
6.
54.27
BL
Sophia L Quadt
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
43.06
BL
Melodie C Moore
2.
43.53
FF
Ashley D Kirby
3.
46.72
BL
Maggie Lewis
4.
47.01
BL
Elizabeth A DellaCorte
5.
47.75
FF
Ashley J Turner
6.
47.85
FF
Ehlaina J McCaskill
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
37.10
FF
Abigail K Zindler
2.
42.87
FF
Madelyn J Flickinger
3.
45.07
BL
Casey R Alexander
4.
46.64
BL
Campbell K Flach
5.
47.18
BL
Alexandra E Schleyer
6.
49.10
FF
Aidan MacGregor
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
42.23
BL
Lauren Bowers
2.
43.40
FF
Megan Nero
3.
43.94
FF
Kirsten Ladestro
4.
46.07
BL
Berit Svenson
5.
47.74
BL
Isabelle I Dorre
6.
48.28
FF
Catherine Krouse
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
21.09
BL
Audrey I Hayward
2.
28.47
FF
Darby C Fogarty
3.
29.62
FF
Natalie K Jones
4.
31.06
BL
Raegan M Watson
5.
34.75
FF
Maisie C McArter
6.
39.23
BL
Samantha E Landry
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
18.42
FF
Natalie M Tufts
2.
18.96
BL
Kiersten Davenhall
3.
20.50
BL
Parker A Peterson
4.
21.65
BL
Kylie L Landry
5.
21.96
FF
Avery G DeKoven
6.
26.25
FF
Emily Ivancich
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
34.51
BL
Sydney E Davenhall
2.
39.91
FF
Kacey Hu
3.
41.17
FF
Reagan Buff
4.
44.05
BL
Maggie Lewis
5.
45.02
BL
Savannah R Smith
6.
47.21
FF
Ashley J Turner
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
31.58
FF
Abigail K Zindler
2.
35.54
BL
Jocelyn E Yee
3.
36.37
BL
Lillian C Dickenson
4.
37.46
BL
Casey R Alexander
5.
42.44
FF
Camila A Gutierrez
6.
43.60
FF
Isabella Riccardi
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
31.12
FF
Caroline McCleskey
2.
34.72
BL
Lauren Bowers
3.
34.89
BL
Regan Holstein
4.
35.97
BL
Annika Saloka
5.
39.61
FF
Cassidy N Sturm
6.
40.13
FF
Catherine Krouse
 
Girls IM 100M 8&U
1.
1:49.94
BL
Audrey I Hayward
2.
2:09.78
BL
Catherine Moore
3.
2:22.55
BL
Raegan M Watson
4.
2:24.78
FF
Peyton E Masich
5.
2:38.62
BL
Samantha E Landry
6.
3:02.17
FF
Emery D Rosensweig
 
Girls IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:41.71
BL
Kiersten Davenhall
2.
1:45.87
BL
Caroline R Kilty
3.
1:54.72
BL
Millie Buckley
4.
1:54.94
FF
Emily Ivancich
5.
1:55.94
BL
Abby T Hardy
6.
1:56.23
BL
Parker A Peterson
7.
1:58.24
FF
Avery G DeKoven
8.
2:04.62
BL
Sophia L Quadt
9.
2:09.36
FF
Greta S Richmond
 
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:23.62
BL
Sydney E Davenhall
2.
1:32.71
BL
Melodie C Moore
3.
1:41.92
BL
Maggie Lewis
 
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:24.58
BL
Jocelyn E Yee
2.
1:27.38
BL
Sarah Holstein
3.
1:28.51
BL
Lillian C Dickenson
4.
1:30.06
BL
Casey R Alexander
5.
1:32.70
BL
Campbell K Flach
 
Girls IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:16.92
BL
Lauren Bowers
2.
1:17.40
BL
Regan Holstein
 
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:06.74
FF
Natalie M Tufts
Kacey Hu
Abigail K Zindler
Caroline McCleskey
2.
2:13.84
BL
Jocelyn E Yee
Kiersten Davenhall
Sydney E Davenhall
Lauren Bowers
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:36.87
BL
Raegan M Watson
Catherine Moore
Audrey I Hayward
Kerrigan Flach
2.
1:43.28
FF
Peyton E Masich
Darby C Fogarty
Natalie K Jones
Bailey Carroll
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:21.00
FF
Brooke Newell
Avery G DeKoven
Natalie M Tufts
Emily Ivancich
2.
1:21.52
BL
Caroline R Kilty
Sophia L Quadt
Parker A Peterson
Kiersten Davenhall
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:34.63
BL
Riley J Zemcik
Melodie C Moore
Sydney E Davenhall
Maggie Lewis
2.
2:37.67
FF
Ashley J Turner
Ashley D Kirby
Reagan Buff
Kacey Hu
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:27.76
FF
Abigail K Zindler
Madelyn J Flickinger
Camila A Gutierrez
Isabella Riccardi
2.
2:29.87
BL
Sarah Holstein
Casey R Alexander
Lillian C Dickenson
Jocelyn E Yee
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:19.85
FF
Megan Nero
Kirsten Ladestro
Caroline McCleskey
Catherine Krouse
2.
2:21.63
BL
Regan Holstein
Berit Svenson
Annika Saloka
Lauren Bowers