Fri, December 15, 2017

The CSL

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
ABOUT CSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2017 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&Under 25 Free
15.9
Benjamin Kiley
SF
Girls 8&U 25 Free
16.88
Audrey I Hayward
BL
16.88
Lila Sherman
FM
Boys 9-10 50 Free
31.72
Andrew T Char
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Free
32.72
Micaela Perezous
CY
Boys 11-12 50 Free
27.11
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
28.35
Claire Mowery
FM
Boys 13-14 50 Free
26.68
Gabriel Lao
HV
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.14
Janika Perezous
CY
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.11
Brandon Fabian
CC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.96
Caroline McCleskey
FF
Boys 8&Under 25 Back
20.99
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Back
19.81
Lila Sherman
FM
Boys 9-10 50 Back
35.5
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 9-10 50 Back
37.16
Anna C Klotz
ABF
Boys 11-12 50 Back
33.05
Albert Kang
MG
Girls 11-12 50 Back
32.77
Mackenzie L Gupton
AV
Boys 13-14 50 Back
29.75
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 50 Back
30.75
Janika Perezous
CY
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.76
Drew M Amaral
FF
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.96
Caroline McCleskey
FF
Boys 8&Under 25 Breast
22.46
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Breast
21.92
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
40.11
Cyrus Beauvais
FM
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
41.54
Angela Testani
SF
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
33.59
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
37.83
Natalie A Schlemmer
CAS
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
32.24
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
35.1
Kathryn Oakford
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
30.75
Thomas Moore
BL
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
35.04
Rachel L Schlemmer
CAS
Boys 8&Under 25 Fly
18.13
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Fly
18.81
Lila Sherman
FM
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
15.31
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
15.65
Eve McLaury
C
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
30.0
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.93
Claire Mowery
FM
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
28.88
Carl Blakney
FF
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
30.15
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
25.59
Brandon Fabian
CC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
28.75
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys 8&Under 100 IM
1:31.45
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
1:40.41
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:20.60
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:21.64
Nora Sherman
FM
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:09.53
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:10.75
Claire Mowery
FM
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:06.24
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:09.00
Janika Perezous
CY
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:01.23
John P Moore
BL
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:07.88
Brooke Williams
SF
Boys Mixed 200 Free Relay
1:55.51
William J Tighe
JT Schmid
Michael Zhang
Jacob Anglin
BCP
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:01.06
Caleigh F Jones
Anneliese F Jones
Lilly M Cleal
Olivia F Schmid
BCP
Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:30.35
Chance Bennion
Matthew Char
Kyle A Gadsby
Brian Moran
AV
Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:27.78
Sunny B Chen
Payton E Masten
Katherine L Reynolds
Josephina L Kritsky
CAS
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:15.89
Soma M Fulwiler
Joshua R Donovan
William J Tighe
Michael C Cantlon
BCP
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:15.61
Sydney C Schlabach
Claire M McMahan
Mackenzie L Speilman
McKenna S Lyons
CAS
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:21.19
JT Schmid
Stephen D Dalil
Christopher Goggins
Aaron Erickson
BCP
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:21.98
Mackenzie L Gupton
Caroline Atkins
Evelyn Q Nguyen
Naska Batijargal
AV
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:04.81
Emil LaSida
Ronan Lauinger
William McLaury
Jacob Rosario
C
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:07.90
Abigail Church
Kathryn Oakford
Jennifer Luong
Abigail Harrington
SRD
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:53.94
Vincent C Cleal
Michael Zhang
Jacob Anglin
Jackson T Knouse
BCP
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:05.13
Dana Korotovskikh
Jordan M Wenner
Kayla Graham
Natalie R Smithers
AV
 
 
Back to Schedules
Franklin Farm at Broadlands

Date:
July 1, 2017
Location:
Broadlands
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
239.0
Broadlands
205.0
Franklin Farm
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
18.81
BL
John P Curran
2.
19.56
FF
Yaron K Li
3.
19.81
FF
Christopher W Newman
4.
21.42
BL
Neil C Wasilausky
5.
22.01
BL
Brooks Randolph
6.
22.87
BL
Cole Carmical
7.
23.04
FF
Tijs B van Hout
8.
23.18
FF
Westley A Maxwell
9.
23.31
BL
Benjamin R Gonzalez
10.
23.74
FF
Grant MacGregor
11.
24.37
BL
Hudson B Akin
12.
31.17
FF
Adam J Gardner
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
36.94
BL
Ben S Brockmeier
2.
37.00
FF
Jordan Koller
3.
37.09
FF
Owen K Flickinger
4.
39.37
BL
Ty Alexander
5.
40.43
FF
Reagan MacGregor
6.
41.02
FF
William Aukema
7.
41.10
FF
Joshua Rosensweig
8.
41.62
BL
Luke Baron
9.
42.34
BL
Kendrick Malpeli
10.
43.17
BL
Brady M Carmical
11.
43.32
BL
Michael J Curran
12.
45.31
FF
Kevin A Boulay
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
30.63
FF
Chase Koller
2.
33.10
FF
Luke R Witlin
3.
34.27
BL
Thuruna D Medde-Witage
4.
36.53
FF
Charles Zindler
5.
37.44
BL
James A Scott
6.
37.81
BL
Benjamin B Malpeli
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
29.31
FF
Lukas Hu
2.
29.56
BL
Colin W Lewis
3.
29.87
BL
Paul V Moore
4.
30.68
BL
Ethan W O'Rourke
5.
31.84
FF
Ryan M Owen
6.
33.39
FF
John R Fogarty
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
26.01
BL
John P Moore
2.
26.78
BL
Thomas Moore
3.
27.08
FF
Drew M Amaral
4.
28.87
BL
Keegan Findling
5.
29.30
FF
John R Maxwell
6.
29.43
FF
Conor Krouse
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
26.27
BL
Neil C Wasilausky
2.
27.85
FF
Yaron K Li
3.
29.25
FF
Adam J Gardner
4.
29.37
FF
Tijs B van Hout
5.
29.83
BL
Benjamin R Gonzalez
6.
29.84
BL
Brooks Randolph
7.
29.91
FF
Grant MacGregor
8.
31.16
FF
Thomas D Tufts
9.
31.74
BL
Cole Carmical
10.
32.59
BL
Dylan Hardy
11.
33.54
FF
Jack L Redard
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
36.70
BL
Christopher Qian
2.
44.26
BL
Ben S Brockmeier
3.
45.66
FF
Jordan Koller
4.
49.53
BL
Luke Baron
5.
50.31
FF
William Aukema
6.
50.65
BL
Michael J Curran
7.
54.01
FF
Reagan MacGregor
8.
55.96
BL
Evan T Kim
9.
56.80
FF
Joshua Rosensweig
10.
57.13
BL
Brady M Carmical
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
36.36
FF
Chase Koller
2.
39.16
FF
Tyler Aukema
3.
39.49
BL
Thuruna D Medde-Witage
4.
44.88
BL
Colin T Shur
5.
47.12
FF
Charles Zindler
6.
47.46
BL
Benjamin B Malpeli
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
32.04
BL
Hevi K Medde-Witage
2.
34.89
FF
Lukas Hu
3.
34.97
BL
Paul V Moore
4.
35.32
FF
Ryan M Owen
5.
36.96
BL
Ethan W O'Rourke
6.
39.36
FF
Quinn H Griffith
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
29.98
BL
John P Moore
2.
30.22
FF
Drew M Amaral
3.
34.07
BL
Keegan Findling
4.
34.17
BL
Benjamin Luginbill
5.
35.69
FF
John R Maxwell
6.
41.25
FF
Steven Labovitch
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
27.25
BL
John P Curran
2.
29.24
FF
Yaron K Li
3.
30.29
BL
Bao V Dang
4.
33.77
FF
Grant MacGregor
5.
34.74
BL
Benjamin R Gonzalez
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
44.44
BL
Christopher Qian
2.
49.94
FF
Owen K Flickinger
3.
51.32
FF
William Aukema
4.
55.10
FF
Kevin A Boulay
5.
58.78
BL
Michael J Curran
6.
59.91
BL
Brady M Carmical
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
41.75
FF
Chase Koller
2.
42.65
FF
Luke R Witlin
3.
48.12
FF
Tyler Aukema
4.
50.80
BL
Benjamin B Malpeli
5.
51.48
BL
James A Scott
6.
55.53
BL
Colin T Shur
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
36.28
BL
Hevi K Medde-Witage
2.
37.61
BL
Paul V Moore
3.
39.46
BL
Ethan W O'Rourke
4.
41.85
FF
John R Fogarty
5.
43.65
FF
Quinn H Griffith
6.
43.96
FF
Steven Labovitch
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
33.30
BL
Thomas Moore
2.
36.02
BL
Riley C Neimo
3.
38.40
BL
Benjamin Luginbill
4.
41.60
FF
John R Maxwell
5.
46.62
FF
Aveesh Kachroo
6.
47.66
FF
Matthew Zindler
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
21.78
BL
John P Curran
2.
26.05
FF
Christopher W Newman
3.
27.84
BL
Neil C Wasilausky
4.
28.72
FF
Westley A Maxwell
5.
30.12
FF
Tijs B van Hout
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
16.25
BL
Christopher Qian
2.
17.47
FF
Jordan Koller
3.
20.08
BL
Ben S Brockmeier
4.
20.18
FF
Tyler Phillips
5.
21.07
BL
Luke Baron
6.
21.22
FF
Owen K Flickinger
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
37.33
FF
Tyler Aukema
2.
37.60
BL
Thuruna D Medde-Witage
3.
40.52
FF
Luke R Witlin
4.
45.55
BL
James A Scott
5.
46.31
BL
Colin T Shur
6.
46.65
FF
Ryan Burke
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
31.94
BL
Hevi K Medde-Witage
2.
33.33
FF
Lukas Hu
3.
33.46
BL
Colin W Lewis
4.
34.12
BL
Miles J Dorre
5.
37.24
FF
Ryan M Owen
6.
38.20
FF
John R Fogarty
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
29.20
BL
John P Moore
2.
29.36
FF
Drew M Amaral
3.
30.22
BL
Thomas Moore
4.
30.57
BL
Benjamin Luginbill
5.
40.46
FF
Justin Burke
6.
40.69
FF
Quinn H Griffith
 
Boys IM 100M 8&U
1.
1:57.12
BL
John P Curran
2.
2:19.18
BL
Neil C Wasilausky
3.
2:42.35
FF
Thomas D Tufts
 
Boys IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:24.02
BL
Christopher Qian
2.
1:36.08
FF
Jordan Koller
3.
1:43.96
BL
Luke Baron
4.
1:49.71
BL
Michael J Curran
5.
1:51.40
FF
Joshua Rosensweig
6.
1:55.16
FF
Tyler Phillips
7.
2:19.12
FF
Dmitry Kornilov
 
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:17.52
FF
Chase Koller
2.
1:28.39
BL
Thuruna D Medde-Witage
3.
1:37.30
BL
James A Scott
4.
1:38.16
BL
Colin T Shur
 
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:14.46
BL
Hevi K Medde-Witage
2.
1:15.12
BL
Colin W Lewis
3.
1:20.12
BL
Paul V Moore
4.
1:20.63
FF
Lukas Hu
5.
1:24.41
BL
Miles J Dorre
6.
1:41.79
FF
Justin Burke
 
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:08.02
BL
Thomas Moore
2.
1:08.81
BL
John P Moore
3.
1:14.16
BL
Riley C Neimo
4.
1:17.21
BL
Keegan Findling
 
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:03.78
BL
Colin W Lewis
Thuruna D Medde-Witage
Christopher Qian
John P Moore
2.
2:04.81
FF
Owen K Flickinger
Chase Koller
Lukas Hu
Drew M Amaral
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:38.84
BL
Neil C Wasilausky
Bao V Dang
John P Curran
Cole Carmical
2.
1:42.32
FF
Grant MacGregor
Yaron K Li
Christopher W Newman
Tijs B van Hout
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:18.97
FF
Tyler Phillips
William Aukema
Jordan Koller
Owen K Flickinger
2.
1:19.96
BL
Ben S Brockmeier
Christopher Qian
Luke Baron
Kendrick Malpeli
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:38.86
FF
Luke R Witlin
Ryan Burke
Tyler Aukema
Chase Koller
2.
2:48.82
BL
Colin T Shur
Benjamin B Malpeli
Thuruna D Medde-Witage
James A Scott
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:11.76
BL
Hevi K Medde-Witage
Paul V Moore
Colin W Lewis
Ethan W O'Rourke
2.
2:23.30
FF
Ryan M Owen
John R Fogarty
Lukas Hu
Steven Labovitch
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:02.14
BL
Keegan Findling
Thomas Moore
Benjamin Luginbill
John P Moore
2.
2:18.62
FF
Drew M Amaral
Aveesh Kachroo
John R Maxwell
Conor Krouse
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
18.12
BL
Audrey I Hayward
2.
21.62
FF
Peyton E Masich
3.
21.71
BL
Catherine Moore
4.
22.14
FF
Bailey Carroll
5.
22.44
BL
Samantha E Landry
6.
22.89
BL
Kerrigan Flach
7.
22.96
FF
Darby C Fogarty
8.
24.17
FF
Natalie K Jones
9.
24.81
BL
Emelia Malpeli
10.
24.92
FF
Maisie C McArter
11.
25.00
FF
Amelia N Dubrovsky
12.
25.81
BL
Kaitlyn E Tamburello
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
36.91
FF
Natalie M Tufts
2.
38.02
BL
Kiersten Davenhall
3.
39.71
FF
Emily Ivancich
4.
40.42
BL
Caroline R Kilty
5.
41.98
BL
Millie Buckley
6.
42.09
BL
Kylie L Landry
7.
42.61
BL
Parker A Peterson
8.
44.46
BL
Abby T Hardy
9.
44.58
FF
Maelle L Paul
10.
44.73
FF
Sydney R Pina
11.
46.13
FF
Avery G DeKoven
12.
46.91
FF
Diana J McCaskill
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
32.08
BL
Sydney E Davenhall
2.
33.02
FF
Kacey Hu
3.
34.70
BL
Melodie C Moore
4.
35.68
BL
Maggie Lewis
5.
35.90
FF
Ashley D Kirby
6.
36.69
FF
Jade Guardino
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
29.64
FF
Abigail K Zindler
2.
32.12
BL
Jocelyn E Yee
3.
32.24
FF
Madelyn J Flickinger
4.
32.69
BL
Sarah Holstein
5.
33.87
BL
Annabelle A Marcais
6.
34.94
FF
Isabella Riccardi
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
28.79
FF
Caroline McCleskey
2.
30.04
BL
Lauren Bowers
3.
31.34
FF
Megan Nero
4.
31.62
BL
Regan Holstein
5.
32.78
BL
Annika Saloka
6.
33.84
FF
Catherine Krouse
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
25.17
BL
Raegan M Watson
2.
25.95
FF
Peyton E Masich
3.
26.13
BL
Catherine Moore
4.
27.57
BL
Kaitlyn E Tamburello
5.
28.31
BL
Samantha E Landry
6.
28.90
FF
Bailey Carroll
7.
29.13
BL
Kerrigan Flach
8.
30.22
FF
Amelia N Dubrovsky
9.
31.89
FF
Natalie K Jones
10.
32.48
FF
Emery D Rosensweig
11.
33.38
FF
Maisie C McArter
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
48.82
BL
Kylie L Landry
2.
49.27
BL
Millie Buckley
3.
51.49
BL
Parker A Peterson
4.
51.58
FF
Emily Ivancich
5.
52.66
FF
Brooke Newell
6.
52.82
FF
Greta S Richmond
7.
54.47
FF
Diana J McCaskill
8.
55.09
BL
Ava L Powell
9.
58.01
FF
Maelle L Paul
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
39.34
BL
Sydney E Davenhall
2.
40.03
BL
Melodie C Moore
3.
41.63
FF
Ashley J Turner
4.
41.85
FF
Kacey Hu
5.
42.68
BL
Riley J Zemcik
6.
46.11
FF
Ashley D Kirby
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
36.37
FF
Madelyn J Flickinger
2.
37.56
BL
Jocelyn E Yee
3.
38.19
BL
Lillian C Dickenson
4.
38.34
BL
Sarah Holstein
5.
41.40
FF
Camila A Gutierrez
6.
45.00
FF
Lindsay C Smith
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
32.25
FF
Caroline McCleskey
2.
33.49
BL
Regan Holstein
3.
35.59
BL
Annika Saloka
4.
36.14
FF
Megan Nero
5.
40.72
FF
Cassidy N Sturm
6.
42.43
BL
Isabelle I Dorre
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
26.72
BL
Audrey I Hayward
2.
27.72
FF
Darby C Fogarty
3.
30.58
BL
Catherine Moore
4.
31.77
FF
Peyton E Masich
5.
37.07
FF
Victoria M Kornilova
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
48.26
FF
Natalie M Tufts
2.
50.90
FF
Avery G DeKoven
3.
52.47
BL
Kiersten Davenhall
4.
53.86
FF
Brooke Newell
5.
53.93
BL
Caroline R Kilty
6.
54.27
BL
Sophia L Quadt
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
43.06
BL
Melodie C Moore
2.
43.53
FF
Ashley D Kirby
3.
46.72
BL
Maggie Lewis
4.
47.01
BL
Elizabeth A DellaCorte
5.
47.75
FF
Ashley J Turner
6.
47.85
FF
Ehlaina J McCaskill
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
37.10
FF
Abigail K Zindler
2.
42.87
FF
Madelyn J Flickinger
3.
45.07
BL
Casey R Alexander
4.
46.64
BL
Campbell K Flach
5.
47.18
BL
Alexandra E Schleyer
6.
49.10
FF
Aidan MacGregor
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
42.23
BL
Lauren Bowers
2.
43.40
FF
Megan Nero
3.
43.94
FF
Kirsten Ladestro
4.
46.07
BL
Berit Svenson
5.
47.74
BL
Isabelle I Dorre
6.
48.28
FF
Catherine Krouse
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
21.09
BL
Audrey I Hayward
2.
28.47
FF
Darby C Fogarty
3.
29.62
FF
Natalie K Jones
4.
31.06
BL
Raegan M Watson
5.
34.75
FF
Maisie C McArter
6.
39.23
BL
Samantha E Landry
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
18.42
FF
Natalie M Tufts
2.
18.96
BL
Kiersten Davenhall
3.
20.50
BL
Parker A Peterson
4.
21.65
BL
Kylie L Landry
5.
21.96
FF
Avery G DeKoven
6.
26.25
FF
Emily Ivancich
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
34.51
BL
Sydney E Davenhall
2.
39.91
FF
Kacey Hu
3.
41.17
FF
Reagan Buff
4.
44.05
BL
Maggie Lewis
5.
45.02
BL
Savannah R Smith
6.
47.21
FF
Ashley J Turner
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
31.58
FF
Abigail K Zindler
2.
35.54
BL
Jocelyn E Yee
3.
36.37
BL
Lillian C Dickenson
4.
37.46
BL
Casey R Alexander
5.
42.44
FF
Camila A Gutierrez
6.
43.60
FF
Isabella Riccardi
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
31.12
FF
Caroline McCleskey
2.
34.72
BL
Lauren Bowers
3.
34.89
BL
Regan Holstein
4.
35.97
BL
Annika Saloka
5.
39.61
FF
Cassidy N Sturm
6.
40.13
FF
Catherine Krouse
 
Girls IM 100M 8&U
1.
1:49.94
BL
Audrey I Hayward
2.
2:09.78
BL
Catherine Moore
3.
2:22.55
BL
Raegan M Watson
4.
2:24.78
FF
Peyton E Masich
5.
2:38.62
BL
Samantha E Landry
6.
3:02.17
FF
Emery D Rosensweig
 
Girls IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:41.71
BL
Kiersten Davenhall
2.
1:45.87
BL
Caroline R Kilty
3.
1:54.72
BL
Millie Buckley
4.
1:54.94
FF
Emily Ivancich
5.
1:55.94
BL
Abby T Hardy
6.
1:56.23
BL
Parker A Peterson
7.
1:58.24
FF
Avery G DeKoven
8.
2:04.62
BL
Sophia L Quadt
9.
2:09.36
FF
Greta S Richmond
 
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:23.62
BL
Sydney E Davenhall
2.
1:32.71
BL
Melodie C Moore
3.
1:41.92
BL
Maggie Lewis
 
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:24.58
BL
Jocelyn E Yee
2.
1:27.38
BL
Sarah Holstein
3.
1:28.51
BL
Lillian C Dickenson
4.
1:30.06
BL
Casey R Alexander
5.
1:32.70
BL
Campbell K Flach
 
Girls IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:16.92
BL
Lauren Bowers
2.
1:17.40
BL
Regan Holstein
 
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:06.74
FF
Natalie M Tufts
Kacey Hu
Abigail K Zindler
Caroline McCleskey
2.
2:13.84
BL
Jocelyn E Yee
Kiersten Davenhall
Sydney E Davenhall
Lauren Bowers
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:36.87
BL
Raegan M Watson
Catherine Moore
Audrey I Hayward
Kerrigan Flach
2.
1:43.28
FF
Peyton E Masich
Darby C Fogarty
Natalie K Jones
Bailey Carroll
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:21.00
FF
Brooke Newell
Avery G DeKoven
Natalie M Tufts
Emily Ivancich
2.
1:21.52
BL
Caroline R Kilty
Sophia L Quadt
Parker A Peterson
Kiersten Davenhall
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:34.63
BL
Riley J Zemcik
Melodie C Moore
Sydney E Davenhall
Maggie Lewis
2.
2:37.67
FF
Ashley J Turner
Ashley D Kirby
Reagan Buff
Kacey Hu
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:27.76
FF
Abigail K Zindler
Madelyn J Flickinger
Camila A Gutierrez
Isabella Riccardi
2.
2:29.87
BL
Sarah Holstein
Casey R Alexander
Lillian C Dickenson
Jocelyn E Yee
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:19.85
FF
Megan Nero
Kirsten Ladestro
Caroline McCleskey
Catherine Krouse
2.
2:21.63
BL
Regan Holstein
Berit Svenson
Annika Saloka
Lauren Bowers