Sat, December 16, 2017

The CSL

League Records

SIGN IN  
ABOUT CSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2017 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&Under 25 Free
15.9
Benjamin Kiley
SF
Girls 8&U 25 Free
16.88
Audrey I Hayward
BL
16.88
Lila Sherman
FM
Boys 9-10 50 Free
31.72
Andrew T Char
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Free
32.72
Micaela Perezous
CY
Boys 11-12 50 Free
27.11
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
28.35
Claire Mowery
FM
Boys 13-14 50 Free
26.68
Gabriel Lao
HV
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.14
Janika Perezous
CY
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.11
Brandon Fabian
CC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.96
Caroline McCleskey
FF
Boys 8&Under 25 Back
20.99
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Back
19.81
Lila Sherman
FM
Boys 9-10 50 Back
35.5
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 9-10 50 Back
37.16
Anna C Klotz
ABF
Boys 11-12 50 Back
33.05
Albert Kang
MG
Girls 11-12 50 Back
32.77
Mackenzie L Gupton
AV
Boys 13-14 50 Back
29.75
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 50 Back
30.75
Janika Perezous
CY
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.76
Drew M Amaral
FF
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.96
Caroline McCleskey
FF
Boys 8&Under 25 Breast
22.46
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Breast
21.92
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
40.11
Cyrus Beauvais
FM
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
41.54
Angela Testani
SF
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
33.59
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
37.83
Natalie A Schlemmer
CAS
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
32.24
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
35.1
Kathryn Oakford
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
30.75
Thomas Moore
BL
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
35.04
Rachel L Schlemmer
CAS
Boys 8&Under 25 Fly
18.13
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Fly
18.81
Lila Sherman
FM
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
15.31
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
15.65
Eve McLaury
C
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
30.0
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.93
Claire Mowery
FM
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
28.88
Carl Blakney
FF
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
30.15
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
25.59
Brandon Fabian
CC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
28.75
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys 8&Under 100 IM
1:31.45
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
1:40.41
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:20.60
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:21.64
Nora Sherman
FM
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:09.53
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:10.75
Claire Mowery
FM
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:06.24
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:09.00
Janika Perezous
CY
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:01.23
John P Moore
BL
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:07.88
Brooke Williams
SF
Boys Mixed 200 Free Relay
1:55.51
William J Tighe
JT Schmid
Michael Zhang
Jacob Anglin
BCP
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:01.06
Caleigh F Jones
Anneliese F Jones
Lilly M Cleal
Olivia F Schmid
BCP
Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:30.35
Chance Bennion
Matthew Char
Kyle A Gadsby
Brian Moran
AV
Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:27.78
Sunny B Chen
Payton E Masten
Katherine L Reynolds
Josephina L Kritsky
CAS
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:15.89
Soma M Fulwiler
Joshua R Donovan
William J Tighe
Michael C Cantlon
BCP
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:15.61
Sydney C Schlabach
Claire M McMahan
Mackenzie L Speilman
McKenna S Lyons
CAS
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:21.19
JT Schmid
Stephen D Dalil
Christopher Goggins
Aaron Erickson
BCP
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:21.98
Mackenzie L Gupton
Caroline Atkins
Evelyn Q Nguyen
Naska Batijargal
AV
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:04.81
Emil LaSida
Ronan Lauinger
William McLaury
Jacob Rosario
C
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:07.90
Abigail Church
Kathryn Oakford
Jennifer Luong
Abigail Harrington
SRD
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:53.94
Vincent C Cleal
Michael Zhang
Jacob Anglin
Jackson T Knouse
BCP
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:05.13
Dana Korotovskikh
Jordan M Wenner
Kayla Graham
Natalie R Smithers
AV
 
 
Individual/Relay (Meters) (Yards)
|
Relay Carnival (Meters) (Yards)
Individual Free
   Boys 25Y 8&U
14.06  
J. Frankel
FB
1978-06-01
   Girls 25Y 8&U
15.20  
M. MacDonald
FB
1978-06-01
   Boys 50Y 9-10
28.72  
Brandon Fabian
BAR
2009-07-04
at BAR
   Girls 50Y 9-10
28.20  
Apolonia Pollock
ABF
2005-07-16
   Boys 50Y 11-12
24.80  
Mac Marsh
AKC
2017-07-15
at C
   Girls 50Y 11-12
25.71  
Michelle Griglione
BV
1981-06-01
   Boys 50Y 13-14
22.95  
Brandon Fabian
BAR
2013-07-13
at BAR
   Girls 50Y 13-14
24.54  
Michelle Griglione
NOV
1983-06-01
   Boys 50Y 15-18
20.84  
C. Cline
AAC
1987-06-01
   Girls 50Y 15-18
25.00  
Julia Moser
CC
2017-07-22
at SR
Individual Back
   Boys 25Y 8&U
17.36  
P. Fry
FM
1982-06-01
   Girls 25Y 8&U
17.99  
Janika Perezous
CY
2011-07-06
at SR
   Boys 50Y 9-10
33.63  
Emil LaSida
C
2014-07-12
at C
   Girls 50Y 9-10
32.74  
Michelle Griglione
BV
1979-06-01
   Boys 50Y 11-12
28.46  
Emil LaSida
C
2016-07-09
at C
   Girls 50Y 11-12
28.98  
Charlotte Fieeiki
CAS
2013-07-17
at SRD
   Boys 50Y 13-14
26.56  
Emil LaSida
C
2017-07-22
at C
   Girls 50Y 13-14
27.75  
Janika Perezous
CY
2016-06-25
at GC
   Boys 50Y 15-18
24.06  
Michael Herrmann
BAR
2012-07-18
at BAR
   Girls 50Y 15-18
27.78  
Kirby Shook
CAS
2006-07-19
Individual Breast
   Boys 25Y 8&U
19.21  
Ronan Lauinger
C
2012-07-07
at C
   Girls 25Y 8&U
19.84  
K. Kodalen
FB
1981-06-01
   Boys 50Y 9-10
37.06  
Ryan Tomajczyk
SRD
2000-06-17
   Girls 50Y 9-10
37.06  
Michelle Griglione
BV
1979-06-01
   Boys 50Y 11-12
30.74  
Mac Marsh
AKC
2017-07-15
at C
   Girls 50Y 11-12
34.01  
Michelle Griglione
BV
1981-06-01
   Boys 50Y 13-14
29.83  
Don Tucker
CC
2009-07-08
at BAR
   Girls 50Y 13-14
31.47  
A. Tom
FB
1986-06-01
   Boys 50Y 15-18
28.16  
T. Walsh
FB
1986-06-01
   Girls 50Y 15-18
30.11  
Julia Moser
CC
2017-07-22
at SR
Individual Fly
   Boys 25Y 8&U
15.78  
J. Frankel
FB
1978-06-01
   Girls 25Y 8&U
16.64  
Micaela Perezous
CY
2015-07-04
at SR
   Boys 25Y 9-10
14.30  
P. Fry
FB
1984-06-01
   Girls 25Y 9-10
14.05  
Michelle Griglione
BV
1979-06-01
   Boys 50Y 11-12
27.64  
Mac Marsh
AKC
2017-07-15
at C
   Girls 50Y 11-12
28.39  
Michelle Griglione
BV
1981-06-01
   Boys 50Y 13-14
24.87  
Brandon Fabian
BAR
2013-07-13
at BAR
   Girls 50Y 13-14
26.63  
Michelle Griglione
NOV
1983-06-01
   Boys 50Y 15-18
23.06  
Brandon Fabian
CC
2017-07-22
at SR
   Girls 50Y 15-18
26.58  
Lexi Cuomo
MG
2017-07-01
at C
Individual IM
   Boys 100Y 8&U
1:24.02  
John Shebat
FF
2005-07-06
at SR
   Girls 100Y 8&U
1:28.07  
Janika Perezous
CY
2011-07-06
at SR
   Boys 100Y 9-10
1:12.50  
Ronan Lauinger
C
2014-07-12
at C
   Girls 100Y 9-10
1:12.97  
Angelina Sagaow
CC
2016-07-06
at BAR
   Boys 100Y 11-12
1:01.67  
Mac Marsh
AKC
2017-07-15
at C
   Girls 100Y 11-12
1:05.74  
Michelle Griglione
BV
1981-06-01
   Boys 100Y 13-14
56.60  
Brandon Fabian
BAR
2013-06-26
at BAR
   Girls 100Y 13-14
1:01.62  
Jennifer Luong
SRD
2017-07-22
at C
   Boys 100Y 15-18
55.09  
Michael Herrmann
BAR
2012-07-18
at BAR
   Girls 100Y 15-18
1:00.49  
Julia Moser
CC
2017-07-01
at BAR
Free Relay
   Boys 200Y Mixed Age
1:44.63  
Cal Dermody, Vincent Cleal, Jimmy Honnold, Matt Jones


BCP
2010-07-18
at SR
   Girls 200Y Mixed Age
1:49.78  
Lilly Cleal
Shelby Cleal
Kate Mulvenon
Carol Zangla
BCP
2014-07-13
at SR
Medley Relay
   Boys 100Y 8&U
1:16.45  
Tyler Phillips
Kevin Boulay
Jordan Koller
Topher Newman
FF
2016-07-17
at SR
   Girls 100Y 8&U
1:16.23  
Cassidy Hoeft
Shelby Cleal
Rachel Luteran
Ellie Mulvenon
BCP
2010-07-18
at SR
   Boys 100Y 9-10
1:04.12  
JT Schmid
Stephen Dalil
Christopher Goggins
William Tighe
BCP
2016-07-17
at SR
   Girls 100Y 9-10
1:02.76  
Lee
Griglione
Connelly
Quinn
BV
1979-06-01
   Boys 200Y 11-12
2:01.80  
Emil LaSida
Ronan Lauinger
Willian McLaury
Angel Callisaya
C
2015-07-12
at SR
   Girls 200Y 11-12
2:03.36  
Abby Church
Kathryn Oakford
Jennifer Luong
Abby Harrington
SRD
2015-07-12
at SR
   Boys 200Y 13-14
1:49.55  
Emil LaSida
Ronan Lauinger
William McLaury
Jacob Rosario
C
2017-07-17
at SR
   Girls 200Y 13-14
1:57.03  
Dana Korotovskikh
Jordan Wenner
Elise Nguyen
Natalie Smithers
AV
2015-07-12
at SR
   Boys 200Y 15-18
1:40.05  
Matthew Honnold
Luke Jones
Jacob Anglin
Michael Meister
BCP
2015-07-12
at SR
   Girls 200Y 15-18
1:52.16  
Morgan Bui
Matty Ferguson
Natalie Dillinger
Rebecca Byrd
HV
2013-07-14
at SR