Tue, October 22, 2019

The CSL

League Records

SIGN IN  
ABOUT CSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2019 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&Under 25 Free
17.63
Andrew P Zimmerman
BCP
Girls 8&U 25 Free
16.83
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 9-10 50 Free
31.63
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Free
31.76
Lila Sherman
FM
Boys 11-12 50 Free
28.34
Victor Li
CC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
30.19
Micaela Perezous
CY
Boys 13-14 50 Free
25.04
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.22
Ellia D Kweon
MG
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.4
Jackson T Knouse
BCP
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.39
Sarah L Shackelford
BCS
Boys 8&Under 25 Back
21.96
Jake Sim
MG
Girls 8&Under 25 Back
20.6
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 9-10 50 Back
37.49
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Back
36.26
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 11-12 50 Back
30.38
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 11-12 50 Back
32.28
Nora Sherman
FM
Boys 13-14 50 Back
29.64
Albert Kang
MG
Girls 13-14 50 Back
31.96
Mackenzie L Gupton
AV
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.9
Kyle Johnson
SR
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.39
Sarah L Shackelford
BCS
Boys 8&Under 25 Breast
24.65
Maxwell K Camara
CC
Girls 8&Under 25 Breast
24.33
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
43.06
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
39.2
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
35.35
Cyrus Beauvais
FM
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
37.51
Angela Testani
SF
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
31.13
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
35.45
Ashley D Kirby
FF
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
31.31
Justin Lee
AV
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
34.34
Thalia C Costanza
MG
Boys 8&Under 25 Fly
20.69
Aiden N Church
SRD
Girls 8&Under 25 Fly
17.98
Lexie A Morrison
BCP
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
16.02
Jack M Miceli
ABF
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
15.17
Sunny B Chen
CAS
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
30.34
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
32.0
Nora Sherman
FM
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
27.58
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
30.21
Carly E Lahr
FG
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.14
Kyle Johnson
SR
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
28.49
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys 8&Under 100 IM
1:45.00
Aiden N Church
SRD
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
1:38.21
Maya R McCarney
CY
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:20.74
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:18.63
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:07.66
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:11.12
Nora Sherman
FM
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:02.26
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:09.44
Angelina N Sagaow
CC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
59.15
Kyle Johnson
SR
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:05.28
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys 18&U 200 Free Relay
1:52.91
Charlie M Barker
Andrew T Char
Matthew Char
Justin Lee
AV
Girls 18&U 200 Free Relay
2:05.37
Mackenzie L Speilman
Payton E Masten
Natalie A Schlemmer
Kelli P McMillan
CAS
Mixed 18&U 200 Medley Relay
2:09.67
Christopher Qian
Hevi K Medde-Witage
Sydney E Davenhall
Audrey I Hayward
BL
Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:37.68
James R Lumsden
Erik R Zhang
Noah H Sultan
Lukas P Lawrence
CAS
Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:34.43
Sophia R Richards
Adelaide P Freund
Lexie A Morrison
Raegan T Ferguson
BCP
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:19.07
Chance Bennion
Matthew Char
Cooper L Fox
Greyson E Delaney
AV
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:11.47
Megan E Hiltner
Payton E Masten
Sunny B Chen
Josephina L Kritsky
CAS
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:21.87
Tyler Phillips
Owen K Flickinger
Joshua Rosensweig
William Aukema
FF
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:24.95
Mackenzie L Speilman
Claire M McMahan
Sydney C Schlabach
McKenna S Lyons
CAS
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:01.37
Albert Kang
Aaron E Suh
Nathan E Suh
Joshua Y Kim
MG
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:14.94
Isabel Z Will
Zoe Rand
Mackenzie L Gupton
Caroline Atkins
AV
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:51.65
Justin Lee
Nathan Yu
Brian Luong
Alexander J Lamb
SRD
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:03.16
Dana Korotovskikh
Lauren E Long
Kayla Graham
Jordan M Wenner
AV
 
 
Individual/Relay (Meters) (Yards)
|
Relay Carnival (Meters) (Yards)
Individual Free
   Boys 25M 8&U
15.70  
Nicholas Arndt
SRD
2013-07-06
at SRD
   Girls 25M 8&U
15.84  
Claire Mowery
FM
2013-06-29
at AV
   Boys 50M 9-10
30.41  
Mac Marsh
AKC
2015-08-01
at CY
   Girls 50M 9-10
31.16  
Janika Perezous
CY
2013-06-29
at CY
   Boys 50M 11-12
26.83  
Jon Lowell
BCS
1992-06-01
   Girls 50M 11-12
27.94  
Liz Lauwaert
BCS
1990-06-01
   Boys 50M 13-14
24.88  
Jon Lowell
BCS
1994-07-16
   Girls 50M 13-14
26.81  
Liz Lauwaert
BCS
1992-06-01
   Boys 50M 15-18
23.06  
John Shebat
FF
2015-07-15
at HV
   Girls 50M 15-18
26.39  
Sarah Shackelford
BCS
2019-07-27
at CAS
Individual Back
   Boys 25M 8&U
18.84  
Thomas Casey
AV
2000-07-08
   Girls 25M 8&U
18.64  
Janika Perezous
CY
2011-07-30
at CY
   Boys 50M 9-10
35.46  
John Shebat
FF
2007-07-11
at BCP
   Girls 50M 9-10
34.12  
Jennifer Luong
SRD
2014-08-02
at CY
   Boys 50M 11-12
30.38  
Chris Qian
BL
2019-07-27
at CAS
   Girls 50M 11-12
30.80  
Jennifer Luong
SRD
2016-07-30
at BCS
   Boys 50M 13-14
28.58  
Emil LaSida
C
2018-07-28
at CAS
   Girls 50M 13-14
29.40  
Jennifer Luong
SRD
2018-07-28
at CAS
   Boys 50M 15-18
24.57  
John Shebat
FF
2015-07-25
at CAS
   Girls 50M 15-18
29.22  
Lexi Cuomo
MG
2018-07-21
at SRD
Individual Breast
   Boys 25M 8&U
20.29  
Cyrus Beauvais
FM
2015-07-18
at FM
   Girls 25M 8&U
20.50  
Ana Beauvais
FM
2012-08-04
at CY
   Boys 50M 9-10
38.32  
Mac Marsh
AKC
2015-08-01
at CY
   Girls 50M 9-10
39.20  
Payton Masten
CAS
2019-07-27
at CAS
   Boys 50M 11-12
33.59  
Mac Marsh
AKC
2017-08-05
at MG
   Girls 50M 11-12
36.10  
Julia Moser
CC
2013-07-27
at CC
   Boys 50M 13-14
31.10  
Michael Zhang
BCP
2018-06-30
at BCP
   Girls 50M 13-14
33.95  
Julia Moser
CC
2015-08-01
at CY
   Boys 50M 15-18
29.33  
John Shebat
FF
2015-07-11
at AV
   Girls 50M 15-18
33.07  
Ellyn Baumgardner
CC
2008-07-26
at CC
Individual Fly
   Boys 25M 8&U
16.89  
Nicholas Arndt
SRD
2013-07-27
at FF
   Girls 25M 8&U
16.69  
Hannah Arndt
SRD
2012-08-04
at CY
   Boys 25M 9-10
15.07  
Mark Sarman
AV
2003-07-12
at BCP
   Girls 25M 9-10
15.17  
Sunny Chen
CAS
2019-07-27
at CAS
   Boys 50M 11-12
30.00  
Mac Marsh
AKC
2017-08-05
at MG
   Girls 50M 11-12
30.03  
Jennifer Luong
SRD
2016-07-30
at BCS
   Boys 50M 13-14
27.17  
Brandon Fabian
BAR
2013-07-27
at CC
   Girls 50M 13-14
28.57  
Lexi Cuomo
MG
2015-07-18
at MG
   Boys 50M 15-18
25.06  
John Shebat
FF
2015-07-11
at AV
   Girls 50M 15-18
27.98  
Lexi Cuomo
MG
2018-07-21
at SRD
Individual IM
   Boys 100M 8&U
1:28.24  
Nicholas Arndt
SRD
2013-07-27
at FF
   Girls 100M 8&U
1:29.97  
Hannah Arndt
SRD
2012-07-28
at FM
   Boys 100M 9-10
1:16.47  
Mark Sarman
AV
2003-07-16
   Girls 100M 9-10
1:16.59  
Jennifer Luong
SRD
2014-06-28
at BCP
   Boys 100M 11-12
1:07.66  
Chris Qian
BL
2019-07-20
at SRD
   Girls 100M 11-12
1:08.50  
Jennifer Luong
SRD
2016-07-30
at BCS
   Boys 100M 13-14
1:01.54  
Emil LaSida
C
2018-07-28
at CAS
   Girls 100M 13-14
1:06.11  
Jennifer Luong
SRD
2018-07-28
at CAS
   Boys 100M 15-18
55.27  
John Shebat
FF
2015-07-12
at AV
   Girls 100M 15-18
1:05.28  
Lexi Cuomo
MG
2019-07-06
at MG
Free Relay
   Boys 200M Mixed Age
1:52.91  
Charlie Barker
Andrew Char
Matthew Char
Justin Lee
AV
2019-07-13
at BCP
   Girls 200M Mixed Age
1:59.52  
Lilly Cleal
Shelby Cleal
Carol Zangla
Livi Schmid
BCP
2014-06-28
at BCP
Medley Relay
   Boys 100M 8&U
1:23.03  
Colin Pollock
Aaron Lee
Chase Fulton
Charlie Barker
AV
2014-06-28
at AV
   Girls 100M 8&U
1:24.54  
Cassidy Hoeft
Shelby Cleal
Rachel Luteran
Ellie Mulvenon
BCP
2010-07-24
at AV
   Boys 100M 9-10
1:10.13  
Charlie Barker
Aaron Lee
Chase Fulton
Andrew Char
AV
2016-07-23
at AV
   Girls 100M 9-10
1:10.08  
Quin
Connelly
Lee
Griglione
BV
1979-06-01
   Boys 200M 11-12
2:14.56  
William Breslin 5th
Vincent Nguyen
Ian Lee
Thomas Lackey
HV
2018-07-14
at HV
   Girls 200M 11-12
2:16.44  
Abby Church
Kathryn Oakford
Jennifer Luong
Abby Harrington
SRD
2015-07-11
at SRD
   Boys 200M 13-14
2:03.37  
Anderson Moffitt
Nathan Yu
Carlton Krueger
Sean Yoo
SRD
2018-07-14
at SRD
   Girls 200M 13-14
2:07.90  
Abigail Church
Kathryn Oakford
Jennifer Luong
Abigail Harrington
SRD
2017-07-01
at SRD
   Boys 200M 15-18
1:49.49  
Austin Henry
Luke Jones
Jacob Anglin
Vincent Cleal
BCP
2016-07-09
at BCP
   Girls 200M 15-18
2:03.16  
Dana Korotovskikh
Lauren Long
Kayla Graham
Jordan Wenner
AV
2019-07-13
at BCP