Mon, December 10, 2018

The CSL

League Records

SIGN IN  
ABOUT CSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2018 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&Under 25 Free
16.89
Kyle A Gadsby
AV
Girls 8&U 25 Free
17.82
Tessa Gay
FF
Boys 9-10 50 Free
32.87
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Free
33.45
Emma Lundy
BCS
Boys 11-12 50 Free
28.71
Anderson Church
SRD
Girls 11-12 50 Free
28.95
Angelina N Sagaow
CC
Boys 13-14 50 Free
25.08
McGrath P Marsh
AKC
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.1
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.56
Joel E Harman
BCS
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.41
Sarah L Shackelford
BCS
Boys 8&Under 25 Back
20.47
Kyle A Gadsby
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Back
21.5
Elizabeth L Pilot
AKC
Boys 9-10 50 Back
39.17
Jordan Koller
FF
Girls 9-10 50 Back
36.34
Emma Lundy
BCS
Boys 11-12 50 Back
32.63
Zachary Berner
FM
Girls 11-12 50 Back
34.27
Nora Sherman
FM
Boys 13-14 50 Back
28.58
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 50 Back
29.4
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Back
28.03
Kyle McCleskey
FF
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.22
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys 8&Under 25 Breast
24.26
Tucker J Copeland
FG
Girls 8&Under 25 Breast
23.94
Leah C Lahr
FG
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
41.52
Tyler Rounds
BL
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
42.09
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
33.6
Vincent D Nguyen
HV
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
39.55
Ella G Rieben
AV
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
31.1
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
35.73
Lauren E Long
AV
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
30.93
Zachary A Rosenthal
AKC
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
34.52
Julia M Moser
CC
Boys 8&Under 25 Fly
18.19
Kyle A Gadsby
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Fly
20.18
Olivia G Lundy
BCS
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
16.51
Jordan Koller
FF
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
16.0
Emma Lundy
BCS
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
31.31
JT Schmid
BCP
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.51
Angelina N Sagaow
CC
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
27.51
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
28.7
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.5
Kyle McCleskey
FF
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
27.98
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys 8&Under 100 IM
1:40.84
John P Curran
BL
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
1:44.40
Madison Schang
C
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:23.12
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:26.25
Emma Lundy
BCS
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:08.74
Vincent D Nguyen
HV
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:11.25
Angelina N Sagaow
CC
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:01.54
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:06.11
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:00.93
Zachary A Rosenthal
AKC
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:06.22
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys Mixed 200 Free Relay
1:57.77
Eric Nguyen
Charlie M Barker
Matthew Char
Justin Lee
AV
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:04.44
Kathleen I Altenburg
Julianne M Seanor
Alexandra S Altenburg
Sophia J Kim
BCP
Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:31.05
James A Calderwood
Cooper L Fox
Kyle A Gadsby
Ian D Ferner
AV
Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:32.10
Kamilla Hu
Gia Hayken
Tessa Gay
Madison C Meiring
FF
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:15.12
Tyler Phillips
Kevin A Boulay
Jordan Koller
Yaron K Li
FF
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:13.94
Emma Lundy
Haley R Inscoe
Michelle Y Yoon
Payton E Morris
BCS
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:14.56
William W Breslin 5th
Vincent D Nguyen
Ian Lee
Thomas S Lackey
HV
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:23.87
Isabel Z Will
Ella G Rieben
Zoe Rand
Ava E Jacobsen
AV
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:03.37
Anderson Moffitt
Nathan Yu
Carlton Krueger
Sean T Yoo
SRD
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:13.23
Mackenzie L Gupton
Lauren E Long
Evelyn Q Nguyen
Caroline Atkins
AV
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:57.46
Joel E Harman
Bryce Z Johnson
Nicholas Longo
Pierce Beima
BCS
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:05.33
Dana Korotovskikh
Jordan M Wenner
Kayla Graham
Natalie R Smithers
AV
 
 
Individual/Relay (Meters) (Yards)
|
Relay Carnival (Meters) (Yards)
Individual Free
   Boys 25M 8&U
15.70  
Nicholas Arndt
SRD
2013-07-06
at SRD
   Girls 25M 8&U
15.84  
Claire Mowery
FM
2013-06-29
at AV
   Boys 50M 9-10
30.41  
Mac Marsh
AKC
2015-08-01
at CY
   Girls 50M 9-10
31.16  
Janika Perezous
CY
2013-06-29
at CY
   Boys 50M 11-12
26.83  
Jon Lowell
BCS
1992-06-01
   Girls 50M 11-12
27.94  
Liz Lauwaert
BCS
1990-06-01
   Boys 50M 13-14
24.88  
Jon Lowell
BCS
1994-07-16
   Girls 50M 13-14
26.81  
Liz Lauwaert
BCS
1992-06-01
   Boys 50M 15-18
23.06  
John Shebat
FF
2015-07-15
at HV
   Girls 50M 15-18
26.41  
Sarah Shackelford
BCS
2018-07-21
at BCP
Individual Back
   Boys 25M 8&U
18.84  
Thomas Casey
AV
2000-07-08
   Girls 25M 8&U
18.64  
Janika Perezous
CY
2011-07-30
at CY
   Boys 50M 9-10
35.46  
John Shebat
FF
2007-07-11
at BCP
   Girls 50M 9-10
34.12  
Jennifer Luong
SRD
2014-08-02
at CY
   Boys 50M 11-12
31.32  
Dennis Lai
AF
2010-08-07
at CY
   Girls 50M 11-12
30.80  
Jennifer Luong
SRD
2016-07-30
at BCS
   Boys 50M 13-14
28.58  
Emil LaSida
C
2018-07-28
at CAS
   Girls 50M 13-14
29.40  
Jennifer Luong
SRD
2018-07-28
at CAS
   Boys 50M 15-18
24.57  
John Shebat
FF
2015-07-25
at CAS
   Girls 50M 15-18
29.22  
Lexi Cuomo
MG
2018-07-21
at SRD
Individual Breast
   Boys 25M 8&U
20.29  
Cyrus Beauvais
FM
2015-07-18
at FM
   Girls 25M 8&U
20.50  
Ana Beauvais
FM
2012-08-04
at CY
   Boys 50M 9-10
38.32  
Mac Marsh
AKC
2015-08-01
at CY
   Girls 50M 9-10
39.33  
Jennifer Basel
CY
1998-07-25
   Boys 50M 11-12
33.59  
Mac Marsh
AKC
2017-08-05
at MG
   Girls 50M 11-12
36.10  
Julia Moser
CC
2013-07-27
at CC
   Boys 50M 13-14
31.10  
Michael Zhang
BCP
2018-06-30
at BCP
   Girls 50M 13-14
33.95  
Julia Moser
CC
2015-08-01
at CY
   Boys 50M 15-18
29.33  
John Shebat
FF
2015-07-11
at AV
   Girls 50M 15-18
33.07  
Ellyn Baumgardner
CC
2008-07-26
at CC
Individual Fly
   Boys 25M 8&U
16.89  
Nicholas Arndt
SRD
2013-07-27
at FF
   Girls 25M 8&U
16.69  
Hannah Arndt
SRD
2012-08-04
at CY
   Boys 25M 9-10
15.07  
Mark Sarman
AV
2003-07-12
at BCP
   Girls 25M 9-10
15.18  
Jennifer Luong
SRD
2014-06-28
at BCP
   Boys 50M 11-12
30.00  
Mac Marsh
AKC
2017-08-05
at MG
   Girls 50M 11-12
30.03  
Jennifer Luong
SRD
2016-07-30
at BCS
   Boys 50M 13-14
27.17  
Brandon Fabian
BAR
2013-07-27
at CC
   Girls 50M 13-14
28.57  
Lexi Cuomo
MG
2015-07-18
at MG
   Boys 50M 15-18
25.06  
John Shebat
FF
2015-07-11
at AV
   Girls 50M 15-18
27.98  
Lexi Cuomo
MG
2018-07-21
at SRD
Individual IM
   Boys 100M 8&U
1:28.24  
Nicholas Arndt
SRD
2013-07-27
at FF
   Girls 100M 8&U
1:29.97  
Hannah Arndt
SRD
2012-07-28
at FM
   Boys 100M 9-10
1:16.47  
Mark Sarman
AV
2003-07-16
   Girls 100M 9-10
1:16.59  
Jennifer Luong
SRD
2014-06-28
at BCP
   Boys 100M 11-12
1:08.58  
Dennis Lai
AF
2010-08-07
at CY
   Girls 100M 11-12
1:08.50  
Jennifer Luong
SRD
2016-07-30
at BCS
   Boys 100M 13-14
1:01.54  
Emil LaSida
C
2018-07-28
at CAS
   Girls 100M 13-14
1:06.11  
Jennifer Luong
SRD
2018-07-28
at CAS
   Boys 100M 15-18
55.27  
John Shebat
FF
2015-07-12
at AV
   Girls 100M 15-18
1:05.88  
Michelle Griglione
LB
1984-06-01
Free Relay
   Boys 200M Mixed Age
1:53.26  
Vincent Cleal
Cal Dermody
Matt Jones
Ben Zajic
BCP
2010-07-24
at AV
   Girls 200M Mixed Age
1:59.52  
Lilly Cleal
Shelby Cleal
Carol Zangla
Livi Schmid
BCP
2014-06-28
at BCP
Medley Relay
   Boys 100M 8&U
1:23.03  
Colin Pollock
Aaron Lee
Chase Fulton
Charlie Barker
AV
2014-06-28
at AV
   Girls 100M 8&U
1:24.54  
Cassidy Hoeft
Shelby Cleal
Rachel Luteran
Ellie Mulvenon
BCP
2010-07-24
at AV
   Boys 100M 9-10
1:10.13  
Charlie Barker
Aaron Lee
Chase Fulton
Andrew Char
AV
2016-07-23
at AV
   Girls 100M 9-10
1:10.08  
Quin
Connelly
Lee
Griglione
BV
1979-06-01
   Boys 200M 11-12
2:14.56  
William Breslin 5th
Vincent Nguyen
Ian Lee
Thomas Lackey
HV
2018-07-14
at HV
   Girls 200M 11-12
2:16.44  
Abby Church
Kathryn Oakford
Jennifer Luong
Abby Harrington
SRD
2015-07-11
at SRD
   Boys 200M 13-14
2:03.37  
Anderson Moffitt
Nathan Yu
Carlton Krueger
Sean Yoo
SRD
2018-07-14
at SRD
   Girls 200M 13-14
2:07.90  
Abigail Church
Kathryn Oakford
Jennifer Luong
Abigail Harrington
SRD
2017-07-01
at SRD
   Boys 200M 15-18
1:49.49  
Austin Henry
Luke Jones
Jacob Anglin
Vincent Cleal
BCP
2016-07-09
at BCP
   Girls 200M 15-18
2:05.13  
Dana Korotovshikh
Jordan Wenner
Kayla Graham
Natalie Smithers
AV
2017-07-22
at BCP