Fri, July 28, 2017

The CSL

League Notes

SIGN IN  
ABOUT CSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2017 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&Under 25 Free
16.07
Benjamin Kiley
SF
Girls 8&U 25 Free
17.13
Audrey I Hayward
BL
Boys 9-10 50 Free
31.72
Andrew T Char
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Free
32.72
Micaela Perezous
CY
Boys 11-12 50 Free
27.11
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
28.91
Claire Mowery
FM
Boys 13-14 50 Free
27.16
Gabriel Lao
HV
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.57
Janika Perezous
CY
Boys 15-18 50 Free
25.2
John P Moore
BL
Girls 15-18 50 Free
27.59
Sarah L Shackelford
BCS
Boys 8&Under 25 Back
20.99
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Back
20.62
Lila Sherman
FM
Boys 9-10 50 Back
35.59
Christopher Qian
BL
Girls 9-10 50 Back
38.14
Nora Sherman
FM
Boys 11-12 50 Back
33.49
Albert Kang
MG
Girls 11-12 50 Back
33.09
Claire Mowery
FM
Boys 13-14 50 Back
30.5
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 50 Back
31.12
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Back
28.9
Max Kuranda
HV
Girls 15-18 50 Back
31.06
Dana Korotovskikh
AV
Boys 8&Under 25 Breast
22.46
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 25 Breast
22.01
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
40.66
Cyrus Beauvais
FM
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
43.04
Ella G Rieben
AV
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
34.29
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
37.83
Natalie A Schlemmer
CAS
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
32.24
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
35.76
Kathryn Oakford
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
31.63
Thomas Moore
BL
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
35.92
Julia M Moser
CC
Boys 8&Under 25 Fly
19.19
Benjamin Kiley
SF
Girls 8&Under 25 Fly
19.71
Lila Sherman
FM
19.71
Audrey I Hayward
BL
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
16.21
John F Anderson
CAS
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
16.08
Micaela Perezous
CY
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
30.61
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
32.63
Mackenzie L Gupton
AV
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
29.34
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
30.15
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.07
Brandon Fabian
CC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
29.44
Kayla Graham
AV
Boys 8&Under 100 IM
1:34.40
Matthew Char
AV
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
1:42.68
Payton E Masten
CAS
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:21.83
Andrew T Char
AV
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:24.03
Micaela Perezous
CY
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:09.53
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:15.21
Claire Mowery
FM
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:08.62
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:09.96
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:03.33
Brandon Fabian
CC
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:10.71
Elise Q Nguyen
AV
Boys Mixed 200 Free Relay
1:55.51
William J Tighe
JT Schmid
Michael Zhang
Jacob Anglin
BCP
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:01.06
Caleigh F Jones
Anneliese F Jones
Lilly M Cleal
Olivia F Schmid
BCP
Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:30.35
Chance Bennion
Matthew Char
Kyle A Gadsby
Brian Moran
AV
Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:27.78
Sunny B Chen
Payton E Masten
Katherine L Reynolds
Josephina L Kritsky
CAS
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:15.89
Soma M Fulwiler
Joshua R Donovan
William J Tighe
Michael C Cantlon
BCP
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:15.61
Sydney C Schlabach
Claire M McMahan
Mackenzie L Speilman
McKenna S Lyons
CAS
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:21.19
JT Schmid
Stephen D Dalil
Christopher Goggins
Aaron Erickson
BCP
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:21.98
Mackenzie L Gupton
Caroline Atkins
Evelyn Q Nguyen
Naska Batijargal
AV
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:04.81
Emil LaSida
Ronan Lauinger
William McLaury
Jacob Rosario
C
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:07.90
Abigail Church
Kathryn Oakford
Jennifer Luong
Abigail Harrington
SRD
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:53.94
Vincent C Cleal
Michael Zhang
Jacob Anglin
Jackson T Knouse
BCP
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:05.13
Dana Korotovskikh
Jordan M Wenner
Kayla Graham
Natalie R Smithers
AV
 
 
2017 Team Information
 
Tue, Jan 17, 2017 1:43 am | Updated Mon, Jul 24, 2017 2:05 pm
CSL team directory click here.
CSL team rep contact list click here.