Wed, April 26, 2017

The CSL

Feedback

SIGN IN  
ABOUT CSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2016 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&Under 25 Free
17.36
Jordan Koller
FF
Girls 8&U 25 Free
17.64
Emma Lundy
BCS
Boys 9-10 50 Free
32.44
Charlie M Barker
AV
Girls 9-10 50 Free
31.45
Angelina Sagaow
CC
Boys 11-12 50 Free
27.84
McGrath S Marsh
AKC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
28.9
Lilly M Cleal
BCP
Boys 13-14 50 Free
25.88
John P Moore
BL
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.17
Janika Perezous
CY
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.38
Ryan R Allain
FG
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.42
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys 8&Under 25 Back
20.99
Tyler Rounds
BL
Girls 8&Under 25 Back
20.45
Emma Lundy
BCS
Boys 9-10 50 Back
37.12
Zachary Berner
FM
Girls 9-10 50 Back
38.69
Angelina Sagaow
CC
Boys 11-12 50 Back
32.62
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 11-12 50 Back
30.8
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 13-14 50 Back
30.16
John P Moore
BL
Girls 13-14 50 Back
30.88
Janika Perezous
CY
Boys 15-18 50 Back
27.64
Ryan R Allain
FG
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.48
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys 8&Under 25 Breast
23.26
Tyler Rounds
BL
Girls 8&Under 25 Breast
23.67
Avery G DeKoven
FF
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
41.44
Cyrus Beauvais
FM
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
45.51
Skylar L Morrison
BCP
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
35.28
Michael Zhang
BCP
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
36.59
Charleston Couture
FM
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
34.25
Frederick H DeWeese
BCS
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
35.43
Kathryn Oakford
SRD
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
30.21
Timothy L Jones
BCP
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
34.03
Julia Moser
CC
Boys 8&Under 25 Fly
17.71
Jordan Koller
FF
Girls 8&Under 25 Fly
20.72
Jane L Markowicz
AKC
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
15.88
Charles Zindler
FF
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
15.59
Angelina Sagaow
CC
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
31.28
Emil LaSida
C
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.03
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
29.59
John P Moore
BL
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
30.56
Victoria Huske
C
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.47
Vincent M Marrocco
CAS
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
28.28
Alexa M Cuomo
MG
Boys 8&Under 100 IM
1:37.19
Jordan Koller
FF
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
1:42.36
Emma Lundy
BCS
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:23.39
JT Schmid
BCP
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:19.08
Angelina Sagaow
CC
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:11.90
Ronan Lauinger
C
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:08.50
Jennifer Luong
SRD
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:05.27
John P Moore
BL
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:08.37
Janika Perezous
CY
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:01.55
Max Kuranda
HV
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:07.10
Lisa V Zangla
BCP
Boys Mixed 200 Free Relay
1:53.41
JT Schmid
Michael Zhang
Jackson T Knouse
Timothy L Jones
BCP
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:01.66
Kathleen I Altenburg
Lilly M Cleal
Ellie M Oswald
Lisa V Zangla
BCP
Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:26.77
Tyler Phillips
Kevin A Boulay
Jordan Koller
Christopher W Newman
FF
Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay
1:31.67
Emma Lundy
Haley R Inscoe
Raquel Walker
Michelle Y Yoon
BCS
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:10.13
Charlie M Barker
Aaron C Lee
Chase Fulton
Andrew T Char
AV
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:14.05
Kathleen I Altenburg
Margaret G Colby
Skylar L Morrison
Caleigh F Jones
BCP
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:23.94
Jack McLaury
Ronan Lauinger
Emil LaSida
Mikal Helms
C
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:21.38
Lilly M Cleal
Aleigha C Scherber
Rachel A Jones
Alexandra S Altenburg
BCP
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:10.68
Theodore D Wenner
Justin Lee
Jeremy M Fulton
Brantley M Hart
AV
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:12.86
Dana Korotovskikh
Morgan A Myers
Kayla Graham
Natalie R Smithers
AV
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:49.49
Austin W Henry
Timothy L Jones
Jacob Anglin
Vincent C Cleal
BCP
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:07.60
Charlotte R Cai
McKenna G Witlin
Abigail K Zindler
Caroline McCleskey
FF
 
 

Please let us know what you think of the web site.


We want to hear criticisms, praises, suggestions, requests...anything you want to tell us please do.

This is an anonymous post that is only seen by the web master and will never be made public. If you would like a response to a question please leave an email address in your comment so that we can respond.

Note that if you want a response back from us you need to leave an email address in your comment.